Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.09.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4969     D21L                  28.09.2019 RVP = 6962  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  19:19  7412  6723
  2 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  21:06  6810  6473
  3 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  21:32  6664  6690
  4 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  21:33  6659  6277
  5 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  21:53  6546   221
  6 Lukavcová Ivana                SMR8754  22:01  6501  3629
  7 Tučková Lucie                  DKP8550  22:11  6445    65
  8 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  22:15  6423  8647
  9 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  22:42  6271  5510
 10 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  22:45  6254  5260
 11 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  22:57  6187  5956
 12 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  22:58  6181  5256
 13 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  23:10  6114  5509
 14 Šrámková Hana                  RIC0051  23:40  5945   466
 15 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  23:52  5878  4462
 16 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  24:34  5642  3983
 17 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  24:34  5642   578
 18 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  25:26  5349  1581
 19 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  26:27  5007  4942
 20 Kafková Dominika               PGP9053  27:17  4726  2469
 21 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  27:18  4720  3133
 22 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  27:39  4602  1920
 23 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  27:53  4523  3138
 24 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  28:08  4439   352
 25 Bartoňová Radka                PGP8751  28:46  4226     0
 26 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  30:04  3787  4007
#
4969     H21L                  28.09.2019 RVP = 7332  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  15:07  7727  8915
  2 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  15:59  7329  6649
  3 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  16:50  6939  7118
  4 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  17:48  6496  6702
  5 Pašek František                KAM7600  18:05  6366  6572
  6 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  18:09  6335  6902
  7 Kabát Martin                   PGP0408  18:37  6121  1342
  8 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  18:58  5960  6152
  9 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  19:03  5922  5784
 10 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  19:12  5853  5628
 11 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  19:48  5578  5031
 12 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  19:52  5547  7023
 13 Varga Ondřej                   KNC9900  20:33  5234   676
 14 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  20:35  5219   753
 15 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  20:37  5203  5068
 16 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  21:06  4981  6577
 17 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  21:30  4798   737
 18 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  21:38  4737   355
 19 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  22:12  4477  2738
 20 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  22:32  4324  4358
 21 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  22:37  4285  2742
 22 Ptáček Jan                     PGP7205  23:38  3819     0
 23 Komín David                    PGP7405  23:47  3750  2169
 24 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  24:00  3651  4703
 25 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  24:22  3482  4990
 26 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  24:52  3253  2593
 27 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  25:13  3092  2122
 28 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  26:19  2588  1154
 29 Bartoň Jaroslav                PGP8708  34:29     0     0
 30 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  44:48     0  4306
 31 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606   DISK     0  5348
#