Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 29.09.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4970     D21K                  29.09.2019 RVP = 4618  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  54:38  4852  8647
  2 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  58:54  4509  3740
  3 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  59:05  4494   221
  4 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651  69:39  3646  2695
  5 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  70:24  3586  3983
  6 Kotrčová Lenka                 PDY9350  70:56  3543     0
  7 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  73:11  3363   190
  8 Šrámková Hana                  RIC0051  73:29  3339   466
  9 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  74:32  3254  3859
 10 Kalinová Tereza                LBE9150  76:30  3096   663
 11 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  80:21  2787  2289
 12 Procházková Iveta              PFP9250  80:48  2751   233
 13 Kafková Dominika               PGP9053  82:39  2603  2469
 14 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  86:30  2294  1337
 15 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  88:28  2136  2432
 16 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  91:59  1854  2863
 17 Dobešová Kateřina              KPY8750  98:32  1328   299
 18 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 113:05   160   827
 19 Lounková Zuzana                PDY8550 114:53    16   657
#
4970     D21L                  29.09.2019 RVP = 7863  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  61:57  8146  7964
  2 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  64:34  7825  8143
  3 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  66:15  7619  6792
  4 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  68:28  7348  7625
  5 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  71:22  6993  8793
  6 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  74:49  6571  4462
  7 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  77:46  6210  5956
  8 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  79:54  5949  5509
  9 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  80:12  5912  5510
 10 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  80:34  5867  6277
 11 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  80:37  5861  4942
 12 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  81:15  5784  5830
 13 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  81:45  5722  5952
 14 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  82:39  5612  5858
 15 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  83:29  5510   578
 16 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  84:29  5388  5733
 17 Hovorková Tereza               ZVO0153  84:40  5366  3946
 18 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  84:56  5333  3927
 19 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  86:13  5176  6690
 20 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  86:53  5094  5256
 21 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  89:36  4762  5260
 22 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  90:29  4654  5366
 23 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  93:29  4287  3120
 24 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  96:02  3975  3995
 25 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  98:13  3707  3133
 26 Tučková Lucie                  DKP8550 101:37  3291    65
 27 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953 107:23  2586  1581
 28 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050 120:51   938  4007
#
4970     H21K                  29.09.2019 RVP = 3723  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  53:11  4035  5031
  2 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  56:05  3849  4358
  3 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  64:53  3285  2017
  4 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  67:52  3093  2824
  5 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  69:50  2967  3664
  6 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  70:07  2949  2738
  7 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  78:34  2407  2593
  8 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  85:24  1969   398
  9 Prouza Jaromír                 DKP8705 110:04   387   146
#
4970     H21L                  29.09.2019 RVP = 7913  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  64:57  8247  8913
  2 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  68:44  7805  8756
  3 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  69:44  7688  6890
  4 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  72:33  7360  7179
  5 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  73:10  7288  5266
  6 Pašek František                KAM7600  74:37  7118  6572
  7 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  75:15  7045  7601
  8 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  76:32  6895  6738
  9 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  76:48  6864  6702
 10 Melišík Martin                 TAP0200  77:51  6741  1637
 11 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  78:00  6724  7118
 12 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  78:44  6638  6783
 13 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  79:09  6589  6152
 14 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  80:18  6455  6540
 15 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  80:47  6399  6295
 16 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  82:27  6204  6577
 17 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  83:47  6049  6551
 18 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  84:42  5942  5628
 19 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  85:33  5842  6637
 20 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  86:33  5726  6242
 21 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  87:56  5564  6466
 22 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  88:21  5516  5784
 23 Protiva Tomáš                  TAP8400  91:32  5144   966
 24 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  93:27  4921  6301
 25 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  93:32  4911  5402
 26 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  94:10  4837  5976
 27 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  95:14  4712  6649
 28 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  96:06  4611  4599
 29 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  98:44  4304  4600
 30 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  99:01  4271  5495
 31 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  99:31  4212  5423
 32 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108 105:17  3539  5494
 33 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000 108:08  3207  4287
 34 Jakovec Petr                   DKL8602 108:27  3170  2206
 35 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501 114:27  2470  3241
 36 Urbánek Jan                    DKP8801 116:50  2192  2700
 37 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800 128:59   774  2742
 38 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 129:36   702  3652
 39 Španěl Ondřej                  DOR7100 130:56   546     0
 40 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109   DISK     0  6486
 41 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700   DISK     0  5179
 42 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803   DISK     0  6775
#