Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 19.10.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4973     D21K                  19.10.2019 RVP = 2196  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hulcová Pavla                  KSH7753  31:34  2334   724
  2 Formánková Anna                RIC9950  33:35  2202     0
  3 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  35:52  2053   975
  4 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  37:11  1967  1825
  5 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  38:56  1853     0
  6 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  39:02  1847   554
  7 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  40:36  1744  3895
  8 Benešová Hana                  DKL0050  43:22  1564  1373
  9 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  44:40  1479  2913
 10 Karpíšková Kateřina            LTP0450  49:42  1151     0
 11 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA9851  57:44   627   883
 12 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353  69:30     0   132
 13 Axmannová Tereza               DKP9151  71:27     0   781
#
4973     D21L                  19.10.2019 RVP = 7499  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  35:21  7736  7983
  2 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  35:26  7719  7919
  3 Kamarytová Marie               VPM9191  38:44  7041  3471
  4 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  40:24  6699  5016
  5 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  40:35  6661  6117
  6 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  41:15  6524  6482
  7 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  41:36  6452  6671
  8 Hovorková Tereza               ZVO0153  41:46  6418  4641
  9 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  42:29  6271  5973
 10 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  42:37  6243  5810
 11 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  43:05  6148  5842
 12 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  43:13  6120  5683
 13 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  43:29  6065  6118
 14 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  43:31  6059  5720
 15 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  43:40  6028  6137
 16 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  44:09  5929  5484
 17 Němečková Hana                 VSP9051  44:46  5802     0
 18 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  45:33  5641  5167
 19 Řada Hanka                     DKP9450  45:41  5614  3570
 20 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  45:53  5572     0
 21 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  46:21  5477  5452
 22 Kábrtová Oldřiška              BOR8752  46:33  5436   987
 23 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  47:04  5329  8439
 24 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  48:01  5134  5738
 25 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  48:37  5011  5872
 26 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  50:17  4669  6048
 27 Sanna Karin                    DKP0250  50:34  4610   640
 28 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  51:07  4497  4261
 29 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  52:08  4289  2785
 30 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  52:25  4230  3674
 31 Netíková Martina               DOB9350  52:27  4224  3164
 32 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  52:54  4131  4908
 33 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  52:56  4124  2743
 34 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  53:09  4080  4813
 35 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  54:27  3813     0
 36 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  55:25  3614  3770
 37 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  58:22  3008  3776
 38 Procházková Iveta              PFP9250  58:46  2926   567
 39 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  59:11  2840     0
 40 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  60:43  2525  2702
 41 Kučerová Barbora               HCE8650  60:55  2484     0
 42 Nesrovnalová Iveta             JHB8952  61:35  2347  2155
 43 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  67:19  1170  3807
 44 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  67:36  1112  4116
 45 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  76:38     0  2438
#
4973     H21K                  19.10.2019 RVP = 933   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klváček Aleš                   PTE8527  28:57  1174     0
  2 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  38:47   939  3595
  3 Černý David                    HCE0000  49:16   688     0
  4 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  51:08   643   585
  5 Llobet Adri?                   DOB9201  52:55   600   411
  6 Šubrt Evžen                    TAP8000  58:16   472    76
  7 Černý Petr                     HCE0100  61:23   398     0
#
4973     H21L                  19.10.2019 RVP = 7245  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  38:20  7301  7354
  2 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  38:38  7244  7198
  3 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  38:55  7191  7186
  4 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  39:07  7154  6706
  5 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  40:00  6988  6681
  6 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  40:22  6919  7658
  7 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  41:46  6657  6503
  8 Pašek František                KAM7600  41:54  6632  6785
  9 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  41:58  6619  6617
 10 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  42:00  6613   840
 11 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  42:09  6585  3488
 12 Sedláček Jaroslav              DKP0309  42:16  6563  3737
 13 Černý Antonín                  TAP0402  42:24  6538   537
 14 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  43:12  6388  6744
 15 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  43:26  6344  6421
 16 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO0301  43:33  6322  1191
 17 Šimša Martin                   PGP0309  43:52  6263  5334
 18 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  43:57  6247  6831
 19 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  44:05  6222  6677
 20 Malačka Milan                  DKP0210  44:40  6113  3914
 21 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  44:47  6091  6454
 22 Mareš Albert                   DKP0308  45:00  6050  1968
 23 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  45:17  5997  6369
 24 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  45:26  5969  4561
 25 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  45:26  5969  6212
 26 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  45:49  5897  6159
 27 Štěňha Martin                  SPC7608  45:54  5881  4130
 28 Klaška Martin                  DKP0100  45:55  5878  1510
 29 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  46:10  5831  5460
 30 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  46:13  5822   627
 31 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  46:13  5822  6281
 32 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  46:19  5803  6146
 33 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  47:30  5581  4503
 34 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  47:39  5553  3885
 35 Novák Přemysl                  DKP0107  47:40  5550  3137
 36 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  48:25  5409  5937
 37 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  48:34  5381  6220
 38 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  49:36  5187  5400
 39 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  50:09  5084  4594
 40 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  50:28  5025  5649
 41 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  50:50  4956  4398
 42 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  51:11  4890  5512
 43 Jirka Matyáš                   UOL0203  51:11  4890  2307
 44 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  51:29  4834  5402
 45 Kamenický Jan                  TAP7900  51:30  4831  1135
 46 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  51:38  4806  4899
 47 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  53:21  4484  4521
 48 Jakovec Petr                   DKL8602  54:40  4237  2364
 49 Klement David                  DKP0110  55:19  4115  1703
 50 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  56:11  3953   941
 51 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  56:35  3877  4379
 52 Hejduk Jan                     BSO0001  57:36  3687  2075
 53 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  58:45  3471   100
 54 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  59:02  3418  4407
 55 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  60:17  3183  3060
 56 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  63:22  2605  3644
 57 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  64:16  2436  3394
 58 Žákovec Jan                    KRL9505  67:31  1827   279
 59 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  68:09  1708  1232
 60 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  70:25  1283  2201
 61 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  71:13  1133  2616
 62 Macura Vít                     MLA9800  73:25   720   958
 63 Kabát Martin                   PGP0408   DISK     0  2114
#