Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.10.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4974     D21K                  20.10.2019 RVP = 1223  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šrámková Hana                  RIC0051  15:03  1396  2648
  2 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  18:16  1171  1825
  3 Vallová Kristýna               ZVO0152  19:16  1102    92
  4 Lounková Zuzana                PDY8550  19:23  1094   667
  5 Skobová Tereza                 VIP7855  19:33  1082     0
  6 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA9851  22:32   874   883
  7 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950    DNS     0  3895
#
4974     D21L                  20.10.2019 RVP = 8276  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  14:49  8652  9034
  2 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  15:39  8208  7983
  3 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  16:06  7968  7892
  4 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  16:11  7924  8033
  5 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  16:24  7808  7246
  6 Šafková Sofie                  KAM0153  16:27  7782   517
  7 Černá Ema                      ROU0451  16:33  7728   581
  8 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  17:02  7470  6048
  9 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  17:15  7355  6482
 10 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  17:24  7275  6117
 11 Hovorková Tereza               ZVO0153  17:46  7079  4641
 12 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  17:49  7053  6121
 13 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  17:56  6991  5792
 14 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  18:03  6928  5993
 15 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  18:16  6813  6015
 16 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  18:16  6813     0
 17 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  18:16  6813  5720
 18 Řada Hanka                     DKP9450  18:23  6751  3570
 19 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  18:34  6653  5253
 20 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  18:47  6537  6137
 21 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  18:52  6493  5842
 22 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  19:07  6360  4908
 23 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  19:08  6351  8439
 24 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  19:28  6173  5016
 25 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  19:49  5986  2785
 26 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  19:56  5924  5835
 27 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  19:56  5924  5452
 28 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  20:04  5853  5716
 29 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  20:12  5782  6118
 30 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  20:32  5604  5738
 31 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  20:41  5524  3622
 32 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  20:55  5400  3776
 33 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  21:11  5258  1629
 34 Vosecká Veronika               SPC8853  21:28  5107    95
 35 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  22:17  4671     0
 36 Lesová Markéta                 VPM8494  23:24  4076     0
 37 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  23:42  3916  3650
 38 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  24:02  3738  4714
 39 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  24:13  3640  4116
 40 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  25:14  3098  3770
 41 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  26:15  2556  2743
 42 Johanovská Tereza              DKP8659  28:49  1188   157
 43 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP9950  38:29     0  3630
 44 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  47:44     0  5474
 45 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950    DNS     0  3630
#
4974     H21L                  20.10.2019 RVP = 8249  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šafka Sebastian                KAM0101  16:49  8538  3247
  2 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  17:42  8120  7354
  3 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  17:46  8088  7816
  4 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  17:49  8065  7714
  5 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  17:50  8057  9062
  6 Sedláček Jaroslav              DKP0309  18:13  7875  3737
  7 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  18:18  7836  6990
  8 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  18:44  7631  6332
  9 Pašek František                KAM7600  18:56  7536  6785
 10 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  19:03  7481  6880
 11 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  19:06  7457  7658
 12 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  19:16  7378  6683
 13 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  19:25  7307  5961
 14 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  19:29  7276  6355
 15 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  19:30  7268  6744
 16 Novák Přemysl                  DKP0107  19:35  7229  3137
 17 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  19:37  7213  6281
 18 Fátor Jan                      SHK7907  19:40  7189  5353
 19 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  19:40  7189  4854
 20 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  19:40  7189  6367
 21 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  19:41  7181  6159
 22 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  19:48  7126  5649
 23 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  19:59  7039  6914
 24 Protiva Tomáš                  TAP8400  20:05  6992  1612
 25 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  20:27  6818  6421
 26 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  20:29  6803  6918
 27 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  20:33  6771  5781
 28 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  20:38  6732  2900
 29 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  20:42  6700  6146
 30 Klement David                  DKP0110  20:50  6637  1703
 31 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  20:56  6590  6369
 32 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  21:01  6550  6223
 33 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  21:05  6519  6076
 34 Jansa Jiří                     CHT8402  21:08  6495  5175
 35 Černý Antonín                  TAP0402  21:10  6479   537
 36 Málek Martin                   CST8902  21:11  6471  5311
 37 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  21:12  6463  6503
 38 Kamenický Jan                  TAP7900  21:13  6455  1135
 39 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  21:14  6448  4892
 40 Štěňha Martin                  SPC7608  21:29  6329  4130
 41 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  21:33  6298   806
 42 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  21:39  6250  3885
 43 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  21:55  6124   941
 44 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  21:55  6124  6220
 45 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  22:09  6014  4167
 46 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  22:27  5872  2507
 47 Málek Martin                   CST6501  22:39  5777  2870
 48 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  23:05  5572  4404
 49 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  23:06  5564  3692
 50 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  23:32  5359  5462
 51 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  23:49  5225  1709
 52 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  23:53  5193   636
 53 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  24:03  5114  4503
 54 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  24:16  5012  2927
 55 Novák Matyáš                   CTB0601  24:21  4972   109
 56 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  24:50  4744  3644
 57 Vedral Martin                  SPC8306  24:57  4688   971
 58 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  25:01  4657  3394
 59 Janeček Jiří                   SOB0001  25:12  4570   168
 60 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  26:30  3955  3322
 61 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  26:34  3923  3884
 62 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  26:44  3844     0
 63 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  27:24  3529  2378
 64 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  27:36  3434   100
 65 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  28:19  3095   585
 66 Varga Ondřej                   KNC9900  29:21  2606  1328
 67 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  30:36  2014  4398
 68 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102   DISK     0  8994
 69 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600   DISK     0  4521
 70 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504   DISK     0  4486
 71 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009   DISK     0  4407
 72 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800   DISK     0  6617
 73 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401   DISK     0  6677
 74 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503    DNS     0  5217
 75 Kabát Martin                   PGP0408    DNS     0  2114
#