Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 16.08.2019 - Rumcajsovy míle - E1

4994     D21A                  16.08.2019 RVP = 8424  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  39:53  8569  8757
  2 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  40:11  8507  8552
  3 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  41:41  8196  8731
  4 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  42:47  7967  6589
  5 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  43:09  7891  8108
  6 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  43:25  7836  4393
  7 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  43:34  7805  7382
  8 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  44:19  7649  7854
  9 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  45:11  7469  7073
 10 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  45:12  7466  7057
 11 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  45:40  7369  7941
 12 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  47:28  6995  7650
 13 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  48:37  6756  7972
 14 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  49:20  6608  6363
 15 Hošeková Vanda                 TBM9696  49:34  6559  7199
 16 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  51:38  6130  3651
 17 Ciesiółka Katarzyna            CHC0055  52:10  6020  2547
 18 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  52:45  5899  5841
 19 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  53:32  5736  5852
 20 Lavičková Michaela             PGP9656  53:41  5705  3169
 21 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  55:42  5286  5601
 22 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  60:01  4390  4678
 23 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  61:48  4020  5685
 24 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  64:10  3529  5890
 25 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  65:00  3356  5098
 26 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  66:15  3096  6053
 27 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  66:19  3082  3076
 28 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  79:49   280  3406
#
4994     D21B                  16.08.2019 RVP = 5381  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  50:45  5522  7255
  2 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  52:41  5322  5025
  3 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  52:54  5300  4910
  4 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  55:42  5011  4852
  5 Lukavcová Ivana                SMR8754  55:43  5009     0
  6 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  56:24  4938  2959
  7 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  56:49  4895  4613
  8 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  60:45  4489  4540
  9 Molnárová Monika               ZBM9459  61:25  4420  2609
 10 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  62:05  4351  2995
 11 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  63:53  4166  3454
 12 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466  65:06  4040  1295
 13 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250  66:09  3931  3998
 14 Sklenářová Dorothea            AOP9351  66:31  3894   860
 15 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  67:39  3777  4864
 16 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  70:57  3436  3380
 17 Kovářová Lenka                 SJH8651  71:00  3431  1878
 18 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  75:31  2964  4586
 19 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  83:38  2126  2185
 20 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050 112:38     0  1644
 21 Axmannová Tereza               DKP9151 114:24     0   530
#
4994     D21C                  16.08.2019 RVP = 2572  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  36:12  3102  3193
  2 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  46:52  2500  1356
  3 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  53:41  2115  3343
  4 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  55:44  1999  2600
  5 Jirásková Pavla                KPY7950  58:41  1833   633
  6 Pavlíčková Kristýna            MOV9752  71:09  1130     0
  7 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  72:26  1057  2248
  8 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  73:32   995   964
  9 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751   DISK     0  1477
#
4994     H21A                  16.08.2019 RVP = 8791  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  37:20  8915  9157
  2 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  37:45  8818  8904
  3 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  38:31  8640  7726
  4 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  39:29  8416  8126
  5 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  39:38  8381  8512
  6 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  39:53  8323  3047
  7 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  40:32  8172  8364
  8 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  41:14  8010  8238
  9 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  41:42  7901  8191
 10 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  41:53  7859  8506
 11 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  42:05  7812  6657
 12 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  42:07  7805  8878
 13 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  43:08  7569  7467
 14 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  43:46  7422  7152
 15 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  43:57  7379  8084
 16 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  44:08  7336  7526
 17 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  44:12  7321  6889
 18 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  46:45  6729  7834
 19 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  47:10  6632  6594
 20 Krawczyński Mikołaj            CHC0001  47:16  6609  4211
 21 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  48:00  6439  6281
 22 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  48:19  6365  6786
 23 Mikel David                    TZL9703  48:45  6265  7224
 24 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  48:45  6265  6082
 25 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  49:33  6079  6522
 26 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  49:49  6017  6540
 27 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  50:07  5947  6908
 28 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  51:39  5591  5548
 29 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  51:47  5560  6141
 30 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  52:15  5452  6551
 31 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  53:08  5247  6117
 32 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  53:56  5061  5855
 33 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  54:48  4860  7257
 34 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  55:02  4806  6278
 35 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  55:41  4655  5628
 36 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  56:40  4427  5511
 37 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  58:12  4071  6558
 38 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  58:56  3900  6818
 39 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  59:15  3827  6575
 40 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  59:34  3753  6159
 41 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  67:03  2016  5514
 42 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  68:31  1675  5817
 43 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  73:57   414  6224
 44 Buk Michal                     ROU9601   DISK     0  6414
 45 Kalenský Tomáš                 SJC8015   DISK     0     0
#
4994     H21B                  16.08.2019 RVP = 5385  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  35:34  5648  5499
  2 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  37:47  5329  3533
  3 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  38:50  5177  3978
  4 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803  39:45  5045  2743
  5 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  42:17  4681  4802
  6 Bogar František                BOR8904  44:13  4402  1607
  7 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  44:38  4342  2839
  8 Krčál Jaroslav                 LPU8407  45:22  4237  2323
  9 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600  45:51  4167  5366
 10 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  47:45  3893  5048
 11 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  48:03  3850  4435
 12 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  48:19  3812  5385
 13 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  50:13  3538  5491
 14 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  50:25  3509  3442
 15 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  50:51  3447  5182
 16 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  50:52  3445  4430
 17 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  51:46  3315  4416
 18 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  51:48  3310  4532
 19 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  51:49  3308  4784
 20 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  52:32  3205  4832
 21 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  54:44  2888  4753
 22 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200  55:10  2825  2703
 23 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  55:34  2768  3002
 24 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  61:20  1938  3802
 25 Kubičková Bára                 SJH9551  62:31  1767     0
 26 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  63:35  1614  2905
 27 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  65:56  1275  3194
 28 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  70:51   567   926
 29 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  74:06    99  4306
 30 Valach Adam                    MFP9400  76:37     0   206
 31 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601   DISK     0   674
 32 Škrabánek Matěj                SJI9203   DISK     0  1988
#
4994     H21C                  16.08.2019 RVP = 4039  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  39:21  4348  5603
  2 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  43:04  3996  4059
  3 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  45:26  3772  5231
  4 Preininger Luděk               DOB8001  45:59  3720  1243
  5 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  54:11  2942  2977
  6 Cvrček Antonín                 TAP9000  57:25  2636  2323
  7 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  60:10  2375  1567
  8 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  64:48  1936   648
  9 Ash Adam                       OCB9701  71:37  1290   269
 10 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001  81:11   384     0
 11 Rosłaniec Mateusz              CHC0002   DISK     0  1472
#