Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 17.08.2019 - Rumcajsovy míle - E2

4995     D21A                  17.08.2019 RVP = 8424  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  52:55  8881  8552
  2 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  57:03  8258  7972
  3 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  57:53  8133  7382
  4 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  58:04  8105  8731
  5 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  58:05  8103  8108
  6 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  59:20  7915  6212
  7 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  59:44  7854  7854
  8 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  60:06  7799  8757
  9 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  60:46  7699  4393
 10 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  60:48  7694  7941
 11 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  61:00  7664  7073
 12 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  63:53  7230  7650
 13 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  68:07  6592  5852
 14 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  70:32  6228  6363
 15 Ciesiółka Katarzyna            CHC0055  72:13  5975  2547
 16 Hošeková Vanda                 TBM9696  73:27  5789  7199
 17 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  73:45  5744  3651
 18 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  76:35  5317  5841
 19 Lavičková Michaela             PGP9656  80:40  4703  3169
 20 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  80:47  4685  5890
 21 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  82:50  4376  4678
 22 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  88:50  3473  3076
 23 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  89:01  3445  5601
 24 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  90:12  3267  5685
 25 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  91:34  3061  5098
 26 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  98:08  2073  6053
 27 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053 102:03  1483  3406
 28 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753   DISK     0  7057
#
4995     D21B                  17.08.2019 RVP = 5381  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  64:48  5418  4613
  2 Lukavcová Ivana                SMR8754  65:04  5396     0
  3 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  65:52  5330  5025
  4 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  67:32  5192  4852
  5 Molnárová Monika               ZBM9459  70:08  4978  2609
  6 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  70:26  4953  4864
  7 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  71:01  4905  4910
  8 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  72:04  4819  2959
  9 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  73:26  4706  2995
 10 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250  75:01  4575  3998
 11 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  75:11  4561  3454
 12 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  76:16  4472  4586
 13 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  76:47  4430  4540
 14 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  80:30  4123  7255
 15 Francke Pavla                  VLI8850  81:38  4029  1012
 16 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  83:22  3887  3380
 17 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  85:21  3723  2185
 18 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466  85:26  3716  1295
 19 Sklenářová Dorothea            AOP9351  92:25  3140   860
 20 Kovářová Lenka                 SJH8651  96:15  2824  1878
 21 Axmannová Tereza               DKP9151 105:49  2035   530
 22 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050 115:17  1254  1644
#
4995     D21C                  17.08.2019 RVP = 2669  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  49:26  2976  3193
  2 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  57:53  2573  1356
  3 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  60:19  2457  3343
  4 Jirásková Pavla                KPY7950  67:18  2123   633
  5 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  75:03  1753   964
  6 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  78:55  1568  2248
  7 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  81:09  1462  1959
  8 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  83:10  1365  2600
  9 Pavlíčková Kristýna            MOV9752  91:39   960     0
#
4995     H21A                  17.08.2019 RVP = 8791  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  54:31  9292  9157
  2 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  58:12  8731  8512
  3 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  60:42  8351  8238
  4 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  63:39  7903  8191
  5 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  63:49  7877  3047
  6 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  65:09  7674  8904
  7 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  65:40  7596  7726
  8 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  66:44  7434  8878
  9 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  67:44  7282  8126
 10 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  68:11  7213  7152
 11 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  69:02  7084  7526
 12 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  69:04  7079  8506
 13 Krawczyński Mikołaj            CHC0001  69:10  7064  4211
 14 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  69:27  7020  8084
 15 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  69:39  6990  6657
 16 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  69:45  6975  6558
 17 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  69:55  6949  7834
 18 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  70:24  6876  7467
 19 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  72:07  6615  7257
 20 Mikel David                    TZL9703  72:13  6600  7224
 21 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  72:31  6554  6522
 22 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  74:07  6311  5548
 23 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  74:07  6311  6786
 24 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  74:13  6296  6594
 25 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  74:16  6288  8364
 26 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  74:22  6273  6281
 27 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  75:06  6161  6278
 28 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  76:18  5979  6224
 29 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  76:39  5925  6540
 30 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  77:12  5842  6159
 31 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  80:15  5378  5817
 32 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  83:16  4919  6141
 33 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  83:21  4906  6551
 34 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  83:33  4876  5855
 35 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  83:59  4810  6575
 36 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  84:39  4709  6117
 37 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  85:11  4628  6082
 38 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  87:20  4301  5628
 39 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  87:42  4245  5514
 40 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  89:40  3946  6414
 41 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  90:39  3796  5511
 42 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306   DISK     0  6908
 43 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135   DISK     0  6889
#
4995     H21B                  17.08.2019 RVP = 5385  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  50:22  5916  5499
  2 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  55:53  5385  3533
  3 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600  61:24  4853  5366
  4 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  62:25  4755  5385
  5 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  63:56  4609  4435
  6 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  64:25  4562  5182
  7 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  64:27  4559  4832
  8 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  67:42  4246  4430
  9 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  69:33  4068  5048
 10 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803  71:35  3872  2743
 11 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  71:40  3864  4802
 12 Krčál Jaroslav                 LPU8407  72:44  3761  2323
 13 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  72:52  3748  2839
 14 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  73:44  3665  4532
 15 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  73:58  3642  4784
 16 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  74:35  3583   926
 17 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  76:50  3366  3802
 18 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  77:13  3329  4753
 19 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  78:26  3212  5491
 20 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  78:33  3201  4416
 21 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200  81:18  2936  2703
 22 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  81:45  2892  3442
 23 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  83:02  2769  3002
 24 Bogar František                BOR8904  83:38  2711  1607
 25 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  84:47  2600  3194
 26 Škrabánek Matěj                SJI9203  93:21  1775  1988
 27 Kubičková Bára                 SJH9551  95:26  1574     0
 28 Valach Adam                    MFP9400   DISK     0   206
 29 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409   DISK     0  2905
#
4995     H21C                  17.08.2019 RVP = 4039  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  56:28  4285  5231
  2 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  57:34  4211  5603
  3 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  66:23  3619  4059
  4 Preininger Luděk               DOB8001  67:33  3541  1243
  5 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  75:40  2996  2977
  6 Cvrček Antonín                 TAP9000  85:16  2351  2323
  7 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  99:32  1393  1567
  8 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001 133:49     0     0
  9 Ash Adam                       OCB9701 135:50     0   269
 10 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501 138:12     0   648
 11 Rosłaniec Mateusz              CHC0002   DISK     0  1472
#