Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 18.08.2019 - Rumcajsovy míle - E3

4996     D21A                  18.08.2019 RVP = 8391  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  36:53  8625  7972
  2 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  38:13  8330  8731
  3 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  38:44  8216  7073
  4 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  39:16  8098  8552
  5 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  40:43  7778  6589
  6 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  41:11  7674  8757
  7 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  41:22  7634  7382
  8 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  42:25  7402  4393
  9 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  43:07  7247  7650
 10 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  44:13  7004  7941
 11 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  48:31  6053  7854
 12 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  49:24  5857  5852
 13 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  49:44  5784  7057
 14 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  50:39  5581  3651
 15 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  50:47  5552  6363
 16 Hošeková Vanda                 TBM9696  52:08  5253  7199
 17 Ciesiółka Katarzyna            CHC0055  52:53  5087  2547
 18 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  54:41  4689  6053
 19 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  56:32  4280  3076
 20 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  56:49  4217  5841
 21 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  58:53  3760  5890
 22 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  58:58  3742  4678
 23 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  60:31  3399  5098
 24 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  63:00  2850  5685
 25 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  65:31  2294  5601
 26 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  75:01   193  3406
 27 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  46:45     0     0
#
4996     D21B                  18.08.2019 RVP = 5381  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  49:22  5581  5025
  2 Lukavcová Ivana                SMR8754  51:50  5322     0
  3 Francke Pavla                  VLI8850  52:36  5241  1012
  4 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  54:08  5080  4613
  5 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  54:11  5075  4910
  6 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  55:07  4977  4864
  7 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  57:18  4748  4852
  8 Molnárová Monika               ZBM9459  57:32  4723  2609
  9 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  59:35  4508  4586
 10 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  61:13  4337  3380
 11 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  62:08  4241  3454
 12 Sklenářová Dorothea            AOP9351  63:16  4122   860
 13 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  64:02  4041  2959
 14 Kovářová Lenka                 SJH8651  65:41  3868  1878
 15 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  66:38  3768  7255
 16 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  66:55  3738  2995
 17 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250  67:18  3698  3998
 18 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  70:52  3324  4540
 19 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  76:21  2748  2185
 20 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466  82:31  2101  1295
 21 Axmannová Tereza               DKP9151 102:49     0   530
 22 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050 102:53     0  1644
#
4996     D21C                  18.08.2019 RVP = 2669  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  53:33  2822  3193
  2 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  56:22  2689  1356
  3 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  60:30  2495  3343
  4 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  62:03  2422   964
  5 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  67:52  2149  2600
  6 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  79:51  1586  1477
  7 Jirásková Pavla                KPY7950  81:24  1513   633
  8 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  84:47  1354  2248
  9 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650 103:21   482  1959
 10 Pavlíčková Kristýna            MOV9752   DISK     0     0
#
4996     H21A                  18.08.2019 RVP = 8791  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  39:45  8872  8878
  2 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  40:13  8769  9157
  3 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  40:23  8733  8126
  4 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  42:46  8211  8512
  5 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  42:54  8181  7726
  6 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  43:46  7992  8238
  7 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  44:29  7834  3047
  8 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  45:46  7553  7467
  9 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  46:24  7414  6889
 10 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  46:32  7385  8506
 11 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  46:37  7367  8904
 12 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  47:46  7115  7526
 13 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  48:20  6991  8191
 14 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  48:33  6943  7152
 15 Krawczyński Mikołaj            CHC0001  49:15  6790  4211
 16 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  49:15  6790  8084
 17 Mikel David                    TZL9703  50:41  6476  7224
 18 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  51:20  6333  8364
 19 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  51:43  6249  7834
 20 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  51:43  6249  6558
 21 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  52:38  6048  6082
 22 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  53:01  5964  6657
 23 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  54:11  5709  6786
 24 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  54:12  5705  6594
 25 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  54:14  5698  6278
 26 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  55:07  5504  6281
 27 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  55:17  5468  7257
 28 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  55:26  5435  5548
 29 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  55:39  5387  6224
 30 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  55:40  5384  6414
 31 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  56:11  5270  6159
 32 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  56:33  5190  6117
 33 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  57:17  5029  6540
 34 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  57:39  4949  6575
 35 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  59:11  4613  6141
 36 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  64:26  3463  5514
 37 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  64:32  3441  5817
 38 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  64:38  3419  5511
 39 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  65:06  3316  5855
 40 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  65:43  3181  6551
#
4996     H21B                  18.08.2019 RVP = 5676  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  42:10  6116  5499
  2 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  44:02  5884  3978
  3 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600  50:56  5027  5366
  4 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  52:10  4874  5491
  5 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803  53:10  4750  2743
  6 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  54:07  4632  6637
  7 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  55:09  4504  4532
  8 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  55:33  4454  5182
  9 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  56:32  4332   674
 10 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  57:01  4272  5048
 11 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  57:06  4262  4430
 12 Krčál Jaroslav                 LPU8407  57:29  4214  2323
 13 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200  59:18  3988  2703
 14 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  60:26  3848  3442
 15 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  63:01  3527  4784
 16 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  65:06  3268  4802
 17 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  65:10  3260  4753
 18 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  65:28  3223  2839
 19 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  66:29  3096  5385
 20 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  66:59  3034  4832
 21 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  68:46  2813   926
 22 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  69:34  2714  4435
 23 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  73:36  2213  4416
 24 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  77:05  1780  3002
 25 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  77:56  1675  3802
 26 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  79:12  1518  3194
 27 Bogar František                BOR8904  86:34   603  1607
 28 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  99:12     0  2905
#
4996     H21C                  18.08.2019 RVP = 4039  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  51:47  4423  5231
  2 Preininger Luděk               DOB8001  56:40  4078  1243
  3 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  63:14  3615  4059
  4 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  73:54  2862  2977
  5 Cvrček Antonín                 TAP9000  76:52  2653  2323
  6 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  86:33  1969   648
  7 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  97:59  1162  1567
  8 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001 119:43     0     0
  9 Ash Adam                       OCB9701 121:14     0   269
 10 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300   DISK     0  5603
#