Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 14.07.2019 - H.S.H Vysočina cup - E3

5000     D21E                  14.07.2019 RVP = 8714  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  42:38  8736  6604
  2 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  42:47  8675  8731
  3 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  42:49  8638  8647
  4 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  42:54  8591  8083
  5 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  44:07  8317  8144
  6 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  45:08  8084  8337
  7 Perůtková Jindra               ZBM8989  45:50  7915  7534
  8 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  46:05  7837  7954
  9 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  47:10  7595  7912
 10 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  47:48  7442  8101
 11 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  48:04  7363  7678
 12 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  48:06  7330  3475
 13 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  48:07  7300  8909
 14 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  48:33  7190  8944
 15 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  48:35  7157  8121
 16 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  51:33  6558  7964
 17 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  53:31  6155  7662
 18 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  54:03  6030  7156
 19 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  54:46  5871  7028
 20 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  55:24  5728  7674
 21 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  58:42  5081  7426
 22 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  58:54  5024  6708
 23 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  63:40  4108  7028
 24 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  66:19  3596  2651
#
5000     D21A                  14.07.2019 RVP = 7742  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  43:58  7928  7309
  2 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  45:04  7719  8261
  3 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  46:07  7520  7612
  4 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  46:56  7361  7401
  5 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  47:24  7262  2988
  6 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  47:54  7159  5611
  7 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393  47:57  7131  5719
  8 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  48:20  7048  6205
  9 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  48:27  7010  1846
 10 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  49:04  6888  5351
 11 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  49:22  6820  6674
 12 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  49:41  6749  6215
 13 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  49:44  6722   925
 14 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  49:44  6704  7337
 15 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  49:57  6651  6590
 16 Kosová Tereza                  PHK0151  50:29  6545   736
 17 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  50:55  6456  7642
 18 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  52:08  6238  7089
 19 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  53:22  6020  6196
 20 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  53:27  5990  7606
 21 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  54:07  5865  3627
 22 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  55:08  5683  6442
 23 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  55:25  5622  5585
 24 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  55:26  5604  7589
 25 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  56:24  5433  5725
 26 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  58:09  5136     0
 27 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  58:27  5074  5596
 28 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  58:49  5002  5486
 29 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  60:17  4754  5780
 30 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950  64:07  4131  1811
 31 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  64:19  4088  5112
 32 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  64:33  4040  7255
 33 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754   DISK     0  7039
 34 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156   DISK     0  5368
 35 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151   DISK     0  6651
#
5000     D21B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 5418  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  48:13  5455  4969
  2 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  48:41  5386  4238
  3 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  48:45  5361  5065
  4 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  49:19  5281  5248
  5 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  50:31  5132  1078
  6 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  50:46  5088  6064
  7 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  51:16  5017  5744
  8 Slámová Petra                  ZBM8459  51:43  4951  2380
  9 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  54:36  4621  4106
 10 Kolmanová Josefa               LTP8653  56:06  4444     0
 11 Křístková Veronika             ZBM8379  56:13  4416  2366
 12 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  57:26  4271  4782
 13 Karbusová Kateřina             OPI0052  57:27  4255  3219
 14 Lennerová Hana                 LPU8952  57:34  4228     0
 15 Kopecká Johana                 PGP9956  59:14  4036  4897
 16 Nádvorníková Tereza            LPU8953  60:15  3915  1733
 17 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  60:45  3849  4695
 18 Vojtíšková Viktorie            LPU0051  61:39  3741  3145
 19 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  61:55  3700  4899
 20 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  66:25  3216  2435
 21 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  70:47  2749  2963
 22 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  71:44  2641  2825
 23 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  73:18  2469  4007
 24 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  78:05  1966  4852
 25 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  78:55  1873  2790
 26 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  83:28  1400  4964
 27 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151   DISK     0  4194
 28 Končáková Klára                LCE9555   DISK     0  1405
 29 Šuterová Kateřina              CET8351   DISK     0     0
#
5000     D21C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 5118  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  40:08  5445  3460
  2 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  43:25  5041  3133
  3 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  45:04  4833  2712
  4 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  45:30  4770   337
  5 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  45:46  4727  7510
  6 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  48:13  4426  4283
  7 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  48:43  4356  4814
  8 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353  49:01  4310  1615
  9 Žukova Kateřina                LDC9151  50:27  4132     0
 10 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  50:53  4071  4059
 11 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  51:30  3989  4620
 12 Ressová Tereza                 LCE0052  51:47  3946  4365
 13 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  52:28  3857  4152
 14 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  52:52  3801     0
 15 Doležalová Lenka               SHK8256  54:00  3661  2211
 16 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  54:15  3623  1463
 17 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  55:32  3467  2280
 18 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  58:12  3153  3308
 19 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  58:41  3090  3309
 20 Stoszková Jana                 AOP8850  59:46  2959  1050
 21 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  62:56  2591  3597
 22 Kovářová Tereza                TRI9756  65:17  2318     0
 23 Špendlíková Kamila             LCE0051  66:25  2184     0
 24 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  66:34  2162  1349
 25 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  67:02  2104  2204
 26 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853  72:30  1485  2255
 27 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250  72:43  1457  1833
 28 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466  74:55  1208   837
 29 Stoklasová Daniela             OSN0055  81:30   472     0
 30 Kadlecová Daniela              LDC9251  82:44   334     0
 31 Dubnová Kateřina               LDC8250  87:48     0   198
 32 Marková Michaela               KUO8551  88:01     0     0
 33 Lounková Zuzana                PDY8550  92:36     0   657
 34 Sychrová Daniela               VBM8458 115:21     0   460
 35 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759   DISK     0  1039
 36 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353   DISK     0   130
 37 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA9851   DISK     0  1164
#
5000     H21E                  14.07.2019 RVP = 9303  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  43:02  9408 10000
  2 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  43:33  9281  9469
  3 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  44:00  9168  8596
  4 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  44:06  9129  6337
  5 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  44:31  9024  8808
  6 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  45:26  8813  8843
  7 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  45:59  8680  8196
  8 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  45:59  8664  8292
  9 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  46:03  8633  9157
 10 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  46:11  8589  7989
 11 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  46:47  8447  8752
 12 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  47:09  8354  7994
 13 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  48:16  8105  8700
 14 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  48:47  7982  7725
 15 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  49:02  7914  7676
 16 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  49:18  7844  9045
 17 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  49:41  7749  8100
 18 Mikel David                    TZL9703  50:09  7638  7135
 19 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  50:16  7599  8012
 20 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  50:36  7516  8046
 21 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  51:29  7320  7470
 22 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  51:38  7275  7058
 23 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  51:41  7250  7664
 24 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  51:44  7226  7827
 25 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  51:53  7181  7628
 26 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  52:43  6998  7162
 27 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  53:57  6733  7698
 28 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  54:15  6659  7234
 29 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  55:04  6481  7880
 30 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  55:06  6461  7192
 31 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  56:01  6263  8634
 32 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  56:10  6221  7521
 33 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  57:01  6038  7496
 34 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  57:41  5892  7540
 35 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  58:06  5797  7156
 36 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  58:11  5769  7320
 37 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  58:29  5697  7298
 38 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  58:54  5603  7680
 39 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  59:28  5479  7746
 40 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  61:23  5089  7854
 41 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  63:29  4663  7732
 42 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  63:42  4611  7570
 43 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  70:41  3226  8035
 44 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  74:37  2446  7120
 45 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800   DISK     0  7860
 46 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303   DISK     0  8528
 47 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902   DISK     0  7334
 48 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301   DISK     0  7444
 49 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800   DISK     0  8516
#
5000     H21A                  14.07.2019 RVP = 7325  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  44:11  7542  6730
  2 Vozda Vojtěch                  KSU9043  45:46  7276  3135
  3 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  46:39  7122  7272
  4 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  46:48  7086     0
  5 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  46:48  7074  7089
  6 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  46:53  7049  6869
  7 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  47:23  6957  7517
  8 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  47:25  6940  6839
  9 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  47:36  6899  7046
 10 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  47:39  6880  7428
 11 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  47:55  6826  7043
 12 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  48:10  6775  6558
 13 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  48:23  6729  6411
 14 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  48:25  6713  7120
 15 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  49:02  6604  6445
 16 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  49:17  6554  6287
 17 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  49:26  6519  6535
 18 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  49:40  6472  5788
 19 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  50:08  6388  2716
 20 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  50:35  6307  6595
 21 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  50:46  6267  6181
 22 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  51:12  6189  6081
 23 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  51:54  6070  5540
 24 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  52:17  6000  6675
 25 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  53:19  5830  5880
 26 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  53:29  5794  7043
 27 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  53:35  5769  6249
 28 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  54:43  5585  5412
 29 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  55:04  5521  6766
 30 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  55:54  5384  3337
 31 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  56:15  5321  5533
 32 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  56:22  5294  6664
 33 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  56:30  5264  4769
 34 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100  57:00  5179  1743
 35 Pustai David                   TJN9301  57:38  5074  5902
 36 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  57:45  5047  5257
 37 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  57:54  5016  5369
 38 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  58:19  4944  5662
 39 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  60:00  4681  6087
 40 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  60:41  4570  7286
 41 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  60:46  4550   602
 42 Paleček Ondřej                 LPU0105  61:47  4389  2723
 43 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  64:26  3985  2666
 44 Škrabánek Matěj                SJI9203  65:18  3848   568
 45 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803  68:01  3436  1322
 46 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  69:03  3276  2396
 47 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  70:39  3033  6150
 48 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  73:16  2639  7123
 49 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 106:06     0   426
 50 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310   DISK     0  6047
 51 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502   DISK     0  2365
 52 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306   DISK     0  6880
#
5000     H21B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 6685  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  45:58  6831  6823
  2 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  47:29  6605  6975
  3 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  47:32  6587  6072
  4 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  47:35  6569  5966
  5 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  47:47  6530  6492
  6 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  48:32  6413  5428
  7 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  49:03  6330  6436
  8 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  49:08  6308  5548
  9 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  49:31  6244  5316
 10 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  49:32  6231  6646
 11 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  49:32  6221  6173
 12 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  50:37  6059  2331
 13 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  50:55  6007  5873
 14 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  51:17  5946  6489
 15 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  51:22  5924  4947
 16 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  52:09  5806  5577
 17 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  52:22  5766  3840
 18 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  52:23  5754  5856
 19 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  53:18  5618  4786
 20 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  53:32  5576  4634
 21 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  53:36  5558  4620
 22 Buchtík Ondřej                 VLI8101  54:18  5452   395
 23 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  54:45  5381  5539
 24 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  54:50  5361  5446
 25 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  56:00  5192  5385
 26 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  56:00  5183  3976
 27 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  56:19  5131  5756
 28 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  56:30  5098  3880
 29 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  57:10  4999  5273
 30 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  58:51  4762  2903
 31 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  60:08  4580  5067
 32 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  60:25  4534  4565
 33 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  61:20  4403  3975
 34 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009  61:55  4316  1290
 35 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  63:04  4155  5067
 36 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  63:28  4094  3131
 37 Buchtík Aleš                   XBM8201  63:59  4017     0
 38 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  64:41  3917  3817
 39 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  65:07  3852  5029
 40 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  65:26  3803  2427
 41 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  66:33  3648  2761
 42 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  68:14  3419  3513
 43 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309  69:25  3256  2563
 44 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706  72:03  2902  1619
 45 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  73:32  2701  3466
 46 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  74:21  2588  2235
 47 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  75:50  2389  2193
 48 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  79:08  1951   882
 49 Veselý Martin                  LPU9310  84:47  1207     0
 50 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  93:01   127  1758
 51 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000   DISK     0  4265
 52 Svízela Vojtěch                LCE9101   DISK     0  1303
#
5000     H21C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 4429  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  49:57  4481  5508
  2 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  50:01  4460  4704
  3 Duben Jiří Šumík               LDC8800  51:39  4303  1127
  4 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  53:27  4132  4419
  5 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  53:49  4087     0
  6 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  55:15  3949  3778
  7 Duben Jiří                     LDC8101  55:25  3922  1236
  8 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  56:17  3834  1429
  9 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  58:23  3642  2743
 10 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  59:03  3573   937
 11 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  59:06  3556  3332
 12 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  60:00  3468     0
 13 Čermák Jiří                    CTB9903  61:39  3317   522
 14 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  63:42  3134  3736
 15 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  66:00  2931  2098
 16 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  67:05  2830  2924
 17 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948  68:11  2729   157
 18 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  69:19  2626  1347
 19 Pavlík Lukáš                   RUZ0000  74:08  2220     0
 20 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  76:04  2053    32
 21 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707  82:27  1524  1000
 22 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  89:33   940  2657
 23 Ash Adam                       OCB9701  97:43   273   122
 24 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 114:45     0    29
 25 Holecy Lukáš                   LPU8509 123:55     0     0
#