Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 13.04.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5003     D21C                  13.04.2019 RVP = 5804  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  33:01  6366  8895
  2 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  36:35  5800  6022
  3 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  40:04  5247  1600
  4 Hojná Eliska                   SJH0052  43:21  4725     0
  5 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  43:26  4712  5347
  6 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  45:10  4437     0
  7 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  46:26  4236  2521
  8 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851  46:28  4231     0
  9 Penázová Veronika              SJH9752  47:18  4098   559
 10 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  48:32  3902  4179
 11 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  49:38  3728  3525
 12 Kasparová Lucie                CHT9652  50:29  3593  3026
 13 Petrácková Kristyna            SJI9851  51:34  3421  3482
 14 Medílková Iva                  SPC7160  53:28  3119     0
 15 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  54:14  2997  3100
 16 Parkanová Veronika             SJH9751  55:00  2876  2468
 17 Culková Hana                   JHB8951  56:50  2585  4578
 18 Kratochvílová Stanislava       CHT8751  57:40  2452  1539
 19 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  59:12  2209   357
 20 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  89:18     0   371
#
5003     D21D                  13.04.2019 RVP = 880   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cipryánová Alena               BZP7850  42:47   921     0
  2 Mátlová Pavlína                TJN9392  45:35   866   382
  3 Hofhanzlová Hana               RUZ7951  46:17   852     0
  4 Drobná Markéta                 CHT7651  54:02   700     0
  5 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853  55:59   662     0
  6 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  57:17   637  3623
  7 Pejchalová Petra               SJI7950  57:48   627   394
#
5003     H21C                  13.04.2019 RVP = 7950  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mokry Stanislav                ZBM9202  36:30  8249  8466
  2 Prásil Marek                   SJI7313  37:30  8039  8290
  3 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  39:47  7561  6926
  4 Kamenicky Jeronym              OSN9549  40:24  7431  7701
  5 Perknovsky Radim               JPV8235  42:10  7061  7754
  6 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  43:15  6834  5548
  7 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  43:38  6754  6956
  8 Vacek Vojtech                  SJI9602  43:56  6691  7537
  9 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  44:04  6663  6945
 10 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  44:33  6562  6885
 11 Kopácek Jan                    CHT8510  44:40  6537  6623
 12 Mokry Ondrej                   ABM9410  45:33  6352  6318
 13 Prásil Ales                    SJI7415  46:28  6160  3375
 14 Kamenicky Tobiás               OSN9339  47:10  6013  5626
 15 Píro Matej                     TTR8802  47:57  5849  5903
 16 Kafka Matej                    SJI9903  49:59  5423  5357
 17 Plíhal Tomás                   SJI8509  50:39  5283  5570
 18 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  50:49  5248  3533
 19 Stenha Martin                  SPC7608  51:20  5140  2848
 20 Benes Jan                      SJH7001  51:32  5098  5571
 21 Blazek Zdenek                  SJH7601  52:19  4934  4293
 22 Korecky Miroslav               CHT7901  53:00  4790  4732
 23 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  54:03  4570  5128
 24 Kysilko Zdenek                 CHT8601  54:44  4427  3021
 25 Vesely Vojtech                 SJH0001  55:03  4361     0
 26 Orany Tomás                    SJI7311  55:15  4319  1334
 27 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  56:01  4158  3835
 28 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  56:10  4127  5839
 29 Málek Martin                   CST8902  56:33  4046   499
 30 Komárek Arnost                 SJH7702  56:42  4015  4353
 31 Jirku Roman                    SJI8309  57:00  3952  3595
 32 Pilar Karel                    MAS5501  57:36  3826   993
 33 Fryba Dominik                  SJI9702  58:26  3652  3983
 34 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  59:03  3522  4462
 35 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  59:19  3467  2483
 36 Zák Jan                        LPU9802  62:19  2838  4954
 37 Cermák Marek                   RUZ0001  62:43  2754     0
 38 Hybes David                    CHT9903  68:44  1493  1203
 39 Novohradsky Petr               PZR8903  74:45   232  1504
 40 Nesetril Tomás                 CHT8901   DISK     0   382
#
5003     H21D                  13.04.2019 RVP = 2019  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  40:28  2271  5262
  2 Kubák Martin ml.               SJH9902  48:06  1938  1423
  3 Máca Tomás                     SJI7800  50:11  1847     0
  4 Sitar Václav                   PZR9202  57:53  1511   839
  5 Parízek Milos                  PZR7701  62:23  1314   366
  6 Kavan Tomás                    TBM8603  63:49  1252  2203
  7 Máca Petr                      SJI7500  64:53  1205     0
  8 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  69:23  1009     0
  9 Skryja Ondrej                  PZR9502  77:03   674   200
 10 Splítek Václav                 PZR7700  80:08   540   286
#