Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 04.05.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5006     D21C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 7120  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  33:20  7450  7753
  2 Vališová Martina               TBM9669  34:41  7175  8615
  3 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  36:50  6737  3362
  4 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  39:46  6139  6318
  5 Slámová Petra                  ZBM8459  42:09  5653   423
  6 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  44:19  5212  5414
  7 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  44:54  5093  5480
  8 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  45:13  5029  6266
  9 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  45:22  4998  6649
 10 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  45:48  4910  1749
 11 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  46:08  4842  3745
 12 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  47:21  4594  3804
 13 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  47:52  4489  3631
 14 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  48:09  4431  5318
 15 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  48:22  4387  2875
 16 Kubanová Kateřina              CHT8451  51:57  3657   241
 17 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  55:07  3012  2667
 18 Boháčová Anna                  CTB0051  55:58  2839   662
 19 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  56:20  2764   770
 20 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  61:14  1766  3092
 21 Kratochvílová Stanislava       CHT8751  64:50  1032  2453
 22 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051   DISK     0  1297
#
5006     H21C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 8007  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  32:45  8391  8290
  2 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  35:03  7856  6845
  3 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  35:24  7774  6604
  4 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  36:40  7479  6985
  5 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  36:45  7460  7667
  6 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  37:09  7367  7560
  7 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  37:16  7340  8814
  8 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  37:55  7188  6723
  9 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  39:42  6773  7532
 10 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  39:42  6773  6442
 11 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  40:34  6571   835
 12 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  41:07  6443  7245
 13 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  42:18  6168  1276
 14 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  42:30  6121  5613
 15 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  42:33  6110  5477
 16 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  43:14  5951  6946
 17 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  43:15  5947  5980
 18 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  43:16  5943  5809
 19 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  43:32  5881  5697
 20 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  45:10  5501  4751
 21 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  47:00  5074  6631
 22 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  47:02  5066  5572
 23 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  47:21  4993  5673
 24 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  47:39  4923  1690
 25 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  47:56  4857  5484
 26 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  48:00  4841  5295
 27 Málek Martin                   CST8902  48:04  4826  4335
 28 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  48:27  4737  5173
 29 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  49:06  4585  3009
 30 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  49:25  4512  5493
 31 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  49:32  4484  4869
 32 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  50:13  4325  4184
 33 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  50:36  4236  6823
 34 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  50:37  4232  4098
 35 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  50:56  4159  6409
 36 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  51:29  4031  4151
 37 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  52:11  3868  4131
 38 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  52:23  3821  1830
 39 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  53:21  3596  3625
 40 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  53:34  3546  3805
 41 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  54:24  3352  4037
 42 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  54:57  3224     0
 43 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  56:35  2844  3990
 44 Čermák Marek                   RUZ0001  57:34  2615   602
 45 Nosek Jakub                    SJH0002  60:19  1975   546
 46 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  64:10  1078  3612
 47 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  65:01   881  1303
 48 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  82:16     0  2491
 49 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  86:04     0  2414
 50 Čermák Martin                  RUZ7100  87:31     0     0
 51 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702  92:24     0   130
 52 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700   DISK     0  7703
 53 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602   DISK     0  7497
 54 Kuban Michal                   CHT8505   DISK     0   585
 55 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309   DISK     0  2817
#
5006     H21D                  04.05.2019 RVP = 784   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sitař Václav                   PZR9202  44:24   878   775
  2 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  53:12   742   376
  3 Pařízek Miloš                  PZR7701  53:54   731   614
  4 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  59:16   648   380
  5 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  65:56   544  1763
  6 Rosecký Karel                  PZR7302  78:51   344    14
  7 Vinopal Tomáš                  PZR7905   DISK     0   387
#