Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.09.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5009     D21C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 6966  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  43:58  7182  7267
  2 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  45:18  6978  7080
  3 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  46:52  6737  6740
  4 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  47:22  6660  7081
  5 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  49:18  6364  4687
  6 Slámová Taťána                 OSN0250  51:12  6072   733
  7 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  52:48  5826  5124
  8 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  53:24  5734  4913
  9 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  54:01  5640  4510
 10 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  55:02  5484  6661
 11 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  55:53  5353  5479
 12 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  59:25  4811  1169
 13 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  60:04  4711  5150
 14 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  61:06  4552  4179
 15 Nesrovnalová Iveta             JHB8952  62:22  4358  3320
 16 Baierová Hana                  TUR8989  64:58  3959  1891
 17 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  72:02  2874  2849
 18 Sadilkova Marie                CHT8852  72:55  2738   707
 19 Bořilová Klára                 ASU8964  83:32  1109  5760
 20 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  84:41   932  1746
 21 Binková Jana                   CHT8651 106:58     0   219
#
5009     H21C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 7619  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  37:30  7759  5802
  2 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  37:36  7739  8313
  3 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  39:30  7360  6962
  4 Vozda Vojtěch                  KSU9043  39:32  7353  3626
  5 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  40:22  7187  6977
  6 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  40:26  7174  5795
  7 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  40:28  7167  7025
  8 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  40:29  7164  6831
  9 Čech Petr                      SJI0001  41:49  6898  1567
 10 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  42:08  6834     0
 11 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  42:20  6795  7548
 12 Cícha Matěj                    TTR0102  42:33  6751  2376
 13 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  42:43  6718  7386
 14 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  43:21  6592  7093
 15 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  43:24  6582  5972
 16 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  43:31  6559  6722
 17 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  43:36  6542  6593
 18 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  43:57  6472  6459
 19 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  44:00  6462  7201
 20 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  44:05  6446  4857
 21 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  44:13  6419  2045
 22 Orany Vojtěch                  SJI0401  44:33  6352  1199
 23 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  45:11  6226  6295
 24 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  45:40  6130  5854
 25 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  46:02  6057  6560
 26 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009  46:26  5977  1270
 27 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  46:32  5957  6849
 28 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  46:52  5890  7647
 29 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  47:04  5851  5537
 30 Venhoda Matěj                  SJI0301  47:35  5747     0
 31 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  47:36  5744  5312
 32 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  48:02  5658  4981
 33 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  48:48  5505  6372
 34 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  49:17  5408  5468
 35 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  49:39  5335  1313
 36 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902  52:14  4820  3866
 37 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  53:24  4587  4232
 38 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  54:06  4448  4272
 39 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  54:39  4338  5656
 40 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  55:46  4115  4845
 41 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  59:16  3417  4579
 42 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  60:23  3195  2430
 43 Hybeš David                    CHT9903  60:36  3151  1105
 44 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  63:59  2477  2380
 45 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  64:07  2450  3774
 46 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  74:58   286  1509
 47 Štefan Jan                     CHT8602  80:28     0     0
 48 Nosek Jakub                    SJH0002  81:24     0  1278
 49 Pavlík Lukáš                   RUZ0000  96:28     0   680
 50 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 124:12     0   842
#