Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.10.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5011     D21C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 4192  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  63:29  5582  8503
  2 Slámová Taťána                 OSN0250 109:58  3529  1473
  3 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553 111:24  3466  2888
  4 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952 115:12  3298  5973
  5 Míková Michaela                SJH8251 125:42  2835  2124
  6 Binková Jana                   CHT8651 156:30  1475   177
#
5011     D21D                  12.10.2019 RVP = 1408  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nesrovnalová Iveta             JHB8952  55:05  1546  2155
  2 Hofhanzlová Hana               RUZ7951  60:10  1429   425
  3 Pařízková Kateřina             PZR7951  68:01  1248   459
  4 Slámová Petra                  ZBM8459  70:34  1189  3837
  5 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  75:52  1067     0
  6 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152 121:15    21     0
  7 Provazníková Ryvolová Kamila   CTB8352   DISK     0   162
#
5011     H21C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 6410  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  90:00  6816  7144
  2 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  98:59  6217  6332
  3 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  99:18  6196  6230
  4 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500 101:12  6069  5669
  5 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902 108:42  5569  5482
  6 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901 113:45  5232  5110
  7 Culka Josef                    JHB8607 132:22  3990  4892
  8 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 133:06  3941  3884
  9 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301 143:42  3234  2095
 10 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 180:44   764   857
 11 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001   DISK     0  6674
 12 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903   DISK     0   796
#
5011     H21D                  12.10.2019 RVP = 1789  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  84:48  1820  2201
  2 Vácha Pavel                    MFP7901  86:18  1789     0
  3 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  87:53  1756  4577
  4 Pařízek Miloš                  PZR7701 109:43  1304  1179
  5 Honzák Tomáš                   JHB7702 111:19  1271   447
  6 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502 136:47   743   539
  7 Broum Tomáš                    PZR7808   DISK     0     0
#