Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 26.10.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5013     D21C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 6794  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  37:28  7051  8192
  2 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  39:32  6690  6508
  3 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  39:49  6641  7474
  4 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  40:00  6609  5961
  5 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  43:34  5987  5081
  6 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  43:49  5943     0
  7 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  44:32  5818  5713
  8 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  46:50  5417  1334
  9 Hlaváčová Anežka               TBM0199  48:14  5172  2303
 10 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  49:04  5027  5408
 11 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  50:29  4780  2041
 12 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  50:38  4754  4298
 13 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  51:09  4663  5253
 14 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  53:14  4300  5835
 15 Růžičková Hana                 JHB8951  53:31  4250  1308
 16 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  55:12  3957  2888
 17 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  59:02  3288  3288
 18 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  59:48  3154  4782
 19 Sadilkova Marie                CHT8852  60:20  3061  1045
 20 Kulichová Zuzana               TTR9151  61:04  2933   508
 21 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  63:43  2471  1300
 22 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  79:52     0   177
#
5013     D21D                  26.10.2019 RVP = 1369  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  31:44  1610  5202
  2 Pařízková Kateřina             PZR7951  39:26  1337   459
  3 Hofhanzlová Hana               RUZ7951  44:23  1161   425
  4 Jakubková Vendula              ABM9262  50:26   946   401
  5 Sychrová Daniela               VBM8458  59:48   613   359
  6 Provazníková Ryvolová Kamila   CTB8352  65:01   427   162
#
5013     H21C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 7350  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  35:47  7475  6759
  2 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  35:49  7468  7816
  3 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  37:36  7108  7144
  4 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  37:52  7054  6981
  5 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  38:37  6903  7671
  6 Gryc Vojtěch                   TBM0106  38:42  6886  3087
  7 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  38:43  6882  7139
  8 Orany Vojtěch                  SJI0401  38:51  6855  1996
  9 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  39:02  6818  6816
 10 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  39:08  6798  6144
 11 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  39:54  6643  6793
 12 Prášil Tomáš                   TTR0501  39:58  6630     0
 13 Venhoda Matěj                  SJI0301  40:21  6553   703
 14 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  40:31  6519  5887
 15 Nechanický Jan                 OSN0200  40:57  6431   704
 16 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  41:18  6361  6443
 17 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201  41:45  6270     0
 18 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  41:58  6226  5932
 19 Klusáčková Magdaléna           ZBM9452  42:06  6199     0
 20 Nouza Michal                   SJH0505  42:27  6129  1334
 21 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  43:07  5994  5617
 22 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  43:12  5977  6219
 23 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  43:16  5964  6063
 24 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  43:31  5913  4342
 25 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  43:50  5849  5110
 26 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  43:54  5836  5564
 27 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  45:25  5529  5379
 28 Gryc Ondřej                    TBM0406  45:48  5452     0
 29 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  46:49  5247  4980
 30 Čech Petr                      SJI0001  47:12  5169  3918
 31 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  47:29  5112  5669
 32 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  47:45  5058  4835
 33 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  51:33  4291  4927
 34 Skoba Ondřej                   ZBM7706  51:59  4203     0
 35 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  52:05  4183  1773
 36 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  52:50  4032  4577
 37 Hendrych Vít                   SJI0601  54:19  3732     0
 38 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  55:22  3520  2095
 39 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  55:52  3419  4655
 40 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  55:52  3419  2398
 41 Novák Jakub                    SJH9601  56:07  3369     0
 42 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  56:21  3322   428
 43 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  59:13  2743  3884
 44 Kubák Martin ml.               SJH9902  59:27  2696   985
 45 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  59:52  2612  4892
 46 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  60:17  2527   327
 47 Nosek Jakub                    SJH0002  60:45  2433  1299
 48 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  65:20  1508   796
 49 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  70:41   427  3778
 50 Kůra Josef                     ZBM8722  71:47   205     0
 51 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701  75:30     0     0
 52 Čermák Martin                  RUZ7100  90:33     0   315
 53 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948 101:06     0   925
#