Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 31.03.2019 - Veřejný závod

5029     D21C                  31.03.2019 RVP = 5489  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna       STE6851  15:47  5747  3852
  2 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  16:54  5377  6472
  3 Marková Ema                    STE0252  17:00  5344  4032
  4 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  20:18  4250  4140
  5 Typltová Hana                  DKP8760  20:23  4222  1843
  6 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  20:32  4173  5857
  7 Štěpánová Petra                DKP8955  20:36  4151     0
  8 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  20:54  4051  5197
  9 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  22:49  3416  5780
 10 Horčičková Linda               UOL8650  24:04  3001  1971
 11 Cetkovská Tereza               JPV8750  27:24  1897   191
 12 Šebková Klára                  JPV8550  27:44  1786  1407
#
5029     H21C                  31.03.2019 RVP = 7713  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  15:48  7846  8744
  2 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  16:01  7742  7754
  3 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  16:25  7550  7181
  4 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  16:42  7414  8076
  5 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  17:44  6918  6678
  6 Světnický František            STE0204  17:48  6886  5923
  7 Lukašák Šimon                  STE0202  17:51  6862  3072
  8 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  18:18  6647  5885
  9 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  18:22  6615  6808
 10 Dostál František               UOL0201  18:50  6391   521
 11 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  19:38  6007  2603
 12 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  20:08  5767     0
 13 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  21:01  5343     0
 14 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  21:08  5287  3190
 15 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  21:22  5175  5159
 16 Štěpán Marek                   DKP8901  22:39  4560   160
 17 Beneš Jindřich                 KON0404  24:29  3680     0
 18 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  24:47  3536   516
 19 Antonowicz Jerzy               STE6800  26:16  2825   618
 20 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  27:17  2337     0
 21 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  27:20  2313     0
 22 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  28:58  1530   224
 23 Hendrych Jan                   HOB9301  38:17     0     0
 24 Mižúr Šimon                    ZBM9443   DISK     0     0
#