Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 16.03.2019 - Veřejný závod (Jarní skály)

5032     D21A                  16.03.2019 RVP = 8856  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  72:29  9127  9153
  2 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  75:21  8788  8377
  3 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  76:29  8653  8681
  4 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  81:58  8004  9090
  5 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  85:48  7550  1626
  6 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  88:08  7274  5216
  7 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  88:57  7177  8357
  8 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  89:56  7060  6138
  9 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  90:22  7009  8062
 10 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  90:27  6999  7920
 11 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  95:54  6354  4774
 12 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  97:19  6186  3839
 13 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  97:30  6164  4882
 14 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  98:57  5992  1321
 15 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  99:40  5908  4187
 16 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055 103:26  5461  5658
 17 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951 103:44  5426  7025
 18 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050 111:02  4561  6132
 19 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855 111:40  4486  4118
 20 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 116:35  3904  4992
 21 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654 118:52  3633  4823
 22 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851   DISK     0  6472
 23 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151   DISK     0  8979
 24 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765   DISK     0  6403
#
5032     D21B                  16.03.2019 RVP = 6320  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  57:49  6554  3806
  2 Šklíbová Veronika              SRK0153  61:04  6212  2151
  3 Kosová Tereza                  PHK0151  61:14  6195   353
  4 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  63:33  5951  6548
  5 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  65:54  5703  5455
  6 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  66:43  5617     0
  7 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  66:44  5616  6967
  8 Klacková Štěpánka              SJC0253  68:25  5438  1210
  9 Jebavá Lucie                   STH9251  69:11  5358     0
 10 Čechmánková Anna               PGP0452  69:13  5354     0
 11 Richtrová Kamila               VPM0451  70:11  5252   667
 12 Dolejší Kateřina               DOK0156  70:46  5191  1603
 13 Kurková Martina                SMR8850  72:06  5051     0
 14 Růžičková Vendula              CHA0252  76:00  4640   558
 15 Kopecká Johana                 PGP9956  76:00  4640  4697
 16 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  76:01  4638  5902
 17 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  76:04  4633  5593
 18 Svobodová Katu                 SMR8451  76:06  4630  3441
 19 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  77:04  4528  5779
 20 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  77:45  4456  6406
 21 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  77:52  4444  5002
 22 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  80:05  4210  5251
 23 Rolná Janka                    SMR8150  81:06  4103     0
 24 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  81:16  4086  4905
 25 Kavalírová Julie               PHK9753  81:35  4052   738
 26 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  82:15  3982  4486
 27 Kroniková Štěpánka             SHK0150  82:27  3961   430
 28 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  84:03  3793  2069
 29 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  84:41  3726     0
 30 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  87:45  3403  5220
 31 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  87:53  3389  3334
 32 Žuchová Daniela                TJN9750  88:23  3337   240
 33 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  88:42  3303  5275
 34 Chrzová Eliška                 PGP0353  90:27  3119     0
 35 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  94:19  2712  4699
 36 Suchá Simona                   SHK0351  96:40  2465   253
 37 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  97:17  2400   746
 38 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050 101:54  1914  2758
 39 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651 111:47   873  1300
 40 Raková Petra                   SHK0251   DISK     0   613
 41 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356   DISK     0  2073
#
5032     D21C                  16.03.2019 RVP = 3519  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Malečková Hana                 VSP0553  37:02  3675     0
  2 Vytinová Monika                TUR9150  37:14  3657     0
  3 Thýnová Martina                SHK0350  42:00  3224   524
  4 Aschermannová Klára            VSP0454  43:30  3088     0
  5 Skácelová Adéla                VLI0454  43:35  3081     0
  6 Podrábská Alžběta              VLI0451  45:12  2934     0
  7 Blahová Pavla                  DKP0155  45:17  2926  1230
  8 Štraitová Jolana               VSP0456  45:44  2885     0
  9 Držková Berenika               LPU0151  46:00  2861   335
 10 Šestáková Marie                VLI0452  46:52  2783     0
 11 Čermáková Klára                PGP0352  47:24  2734     0
 12 Stulíková Barbora              SHK8552  48:49  2605   956
 13 Janků Anna                     SJC0252  49:20  2559   379
 14 Pitrmucová Antonie             JIL0251  50:11  2481   166
 15 Beranová Hana                  VSP0455  52:13  2297     0
 16 Horáková Veronika              PHK0353  53:15  2203     0
 17 Petriláková Anežka Rozári      DOR0251  53:19  2197   318
 18 Tomanicová Sofie               CHA0450  53:48  2153     0
 19 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  54:19  2106   540
 20 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  54:21  2103  3716
 21 Andrlová Lea                   VLI0453  54:58  2047     0
 22 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  55:17  2018     0
 23 Pavlová Martina                LTP0151  55:22  2011     0
 24 Beranová Eva                   VSP0254  55:51  1967   125
 25 Nehasilová Veronika            LDC0350  56:06  1944     0
 26 Nováková Eliška                PDY0150  57:04  1856   451
 27 Kodejšová Markéta              VSP0458  57:42  1799     0
 28 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  58:14  1750   230
 29 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  58:39  1713   228
 30 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250  59:39  1622  3569
 31 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  59:55  1598     0
 32 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  60:38  1533  2806
 33 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  60:51  1513   174
 34 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  61:20  1469  3702
 35 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  61:47  1428  3381
 36 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  63:13  1298  3227
 37 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  63:26  1278   887
 38 Zamouřilová Anežka             PHK0354  63:28  1275     0
 39 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  64:13  1207     0
 40 Kopecká Valentýna              VSP0453  65:42  1072     0
 41 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  67:23   920   945
 42 Legátová Alžběta               CHA9450  67:30   909     0
 43 Jiřištová Klára                JIL9052  70:57   596     0
 44 Průšková Tereza                BOR0456  71:40   531     0
 45 Lišková Hana                   KPY9951  77:46     0     0
 46 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  83:48     0   863
 47 Zatloukalová Jana              TUR8651  90:03     0     0
 48 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353   DISK     0     0
 49 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050   DISK     0  2275
#
5032     H21A                  16.03.2019 RVP = 8909  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  70:28  9288  9285
  2 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  72:33  9036  9178
  3 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  77:47  8403  9074
  4 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  79:01  8253  8264
  5 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  80:04  8126  7921
  6 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  80:15  8104  7366
  7 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  82:58  7775  8108
  8 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  83:02  7767  7694
  9 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  83:07  7757  8744
 10 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  84:24  7602  7041
 11 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  87:18  7251  5814
 12 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  87:34  7218  7875
 13 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  88:21  7124  7611
 14 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  89:06  7033  5856
 15 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  89:07  7031  6323
 16 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  89:35  6974  6456
 17 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  89:39  6966  5059
 18 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  89:45  6954   810
 19 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  90:11  6902  7257
 20 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  90:57  6809  7124
 21 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  93:09  6543  5473
 22 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  93:54  6452  6837
 23 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  94:08  6424  7664
 24 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  94:40  6359  7066
 25 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  94:52  6335  6643
 26 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  95:50  6218  1282
 27 Michek David                   TJN9802  96:04  6189  5575
 28 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  96:34  6129  5222
 29 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  96:48  6101  6093
 30 Neumann Vojtěch                PVP9400  98:00  5955     0
 31 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  99:34  5766  6517
 32 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 100:37  5639  6348
 33 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401 101:04  5584  7169
 34 Štregl Matyáš                  VRL0301 102:58  5354  2575
 35 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701 106:20  4947  7013
 36 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107 106:22  4943  5613
 37 Černý Martin                   TAP8902 107:52  4761  4788
 38 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401 107:56  4753  4769
 39 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700 107:58  4749  6756
 40 Šmol David                     DOK0100 111:57  4267     0
 41 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403 112:14  4233  7999
 42 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 113:48  4043  5638
 43 Jirka Matyáš                   UOL0203 113:49  4041     0
 44 Kučera Petr                    MFP7602 114:53  3912  1488
 45 Francke Jan                    DOK8400 115:42  3813  5713
 46 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202 116:08  3761  6832
 47 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403 116:52  3672  3416
 48 Lukašák Šimon                  STE0202 117:54  3547  3072
 49 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103 121:23  3125  3607
 50 Čermák Matyáš                  KAM9501 121:40  3091  5238
 51 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 125:42  2602  5333
 52 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911 127:06  2433  2930
 53 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 129:14  2175  5564
 54 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509 131:12  1937  5100
#
5032     H21B                  16.03.2019 RVP = 6565  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  68:49  6811  6924
  2 Chaloupský Jakub               PHK0302  69:38  6736  1454
  3 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  76:04  6146  4207
  4 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  78:01  5967  6362
  5 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  80:07  5774  5513
  6 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  81:03  5688     0
  7 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  81:15  5670  6710
  8 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  81:25  5655  5778
  9 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  83:22  5476  6049
 10 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  84:23  5382  4560
 11 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  84:28  5375  6623
 12 Mareš Albert                   DKP0308  85:22  5292     0
 13 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  85:26  5286  5663
 14 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  86:12  5216  5722
 15 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  86:21  5202  6204
 16 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  87:45  5073  5399
 17 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  88:01  5049  5144
 18 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  88:20  5020  5119
 19 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  88:52  4971  5261
 20 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  90:19  4838     0
 21 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  90:31  4819  6149
 22 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  90:34  4815  3592
 23 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  92:01  4682  4180
 24 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  94:04  4493  4542
 25 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001  96:14  4294   631
 26 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  96:29  4272  2520
 27 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  97:14  4203  4672
 28 Titz Adam                      VSP0401  97:52  4145     0
 29 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  98:12  4114  1650
 30 Pašek František                KAM7600  98:41  4070     0
 31 Mellan Jonáš                   TUR0308  98:44  4065   575
 32 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600 100:29  3904   612
 33 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001 102:22  3731  2287
 34 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001 103:09  3659  2120
 35 Kameník Jan                    KPY7900 108:02  3211  1343
 36 Kubec Michal                   DOK0103 108:05  3207   269
 37 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500 109:59  3032  2228
 38 Novák Jan                      VLI9300 113:44  2688  2492
 39 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800 114:16  2639     0
 40 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700 115:00  2572  1826
 41 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801 116:24  2443   156
 42 Moravec Jan                    ZAM0205 119:38  2146   341
 43 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700 120:27  2071  3351
 44 Valach Adam                    MFP9400 124:22  1712     0
 45 Zatloukal Václav               TUR8703   DISK     0     0
 46 Neumann Jindřich               PVP9900   DISK     0   915
#
5032     H21C                  16.03.2019 RVP = 3841  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bolehovský Michal              VSP0202  45:48  3989   869
  2 Bolehovský Daniel              VSP0508  46:10  3959     0
  3 Tichý Lubomír                  SHK0303  50:56  3575   348
  4 Lesák Ondřej                   TJN0306  51:12  3554  1036
  5 Průša Dominik                  VSP0406  51:40  3516     0
  6 Blaha Michal                   VSP0412  52:18  3465     0
  7 Blaha Jiří                     VSP0411  54:59  3248     0
  8 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  57:44  3027  5043
  9 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  58:50  2938   482
 10 Kolář Šimon                    SHK0405  59:23  2894     0
 11 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  61:24  2731  1000
 12 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  62:37  2633  1084
 13 Aleš David                     LCE7517  62:49  2617   301
 14 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  63:41  2547  3117
 15 Zakouřil Matyáš                VSP0400  63:44  2543     0
 16 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  65:03  2437  3772
 17 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  65:21  2413     0
 18 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  66:37  2310  1257
 19 Baldrian Tomáš                 VSP0405  67:35  2232     0
 20 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  69:14  2099   284
 21 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  69:46  2056   318
 22 Čtrnáct František              PGP0401  70:06  2029     0
 23 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  70:45  1977  2098
 24 Rak Tomáš                      SHK0400  70:46  1976     0
 25 Tůma Šimon                     TAP0400  72:06  1868     0
 26 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  72:51  1808  1079
 27 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  73:44  1736  3693
 28 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  73:53  1724  3137
 29 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  74:47  1652     0
 30 Pěnička Tomáš                  TJN0202  77:45  1413     0
 31 Jiřišta Lubomír                JIL8802  79:38  1261  2138
 32 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  80:07  1222  3561
 33 Liška Petr                     KPY8601  80:11  1216  1626
 34 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  80:54  1159   283
 35 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  81:09  1138   938
 36 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  84:50   841   968
 37 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  87:42   610     0
 38 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  91:39   292     0
 39 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM0401  93:54   110     0
 40 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601  99:36     0   207
 41 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001 100:10     0     0
 42 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603 116:47     0     0
 43 Čech Zdeněk                    ROZ7300 116:55     0     0
 44 Ježek Vojtěch                  LPU0408 121:43     0     0
#