Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 06.04.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5034     D21K                  06.04.2019 RVP = 3035  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubecová Katerina              BOR9959  77:25  3396  5446
  2 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  93:05  2855  2970
  3 Stemberová Natálie             TJN9851  93:08  2853  3060
  4 Linková Katerina               SUL9250  95:02  2788     0
  5 Korejcíková Dáda               LLI5550 101:28  2566   699
  6 Jirku Martina                  TUR8750 106:56  2377  1331
  7 Cerná Katerina                 TJP9850 127:51  1654  2367
#
5034     D21L                  06.04.2019 RVP = 7322  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kasková Katerina               CHA7850  81:50  7649  8080
  2 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  82:53  7559  7062
  3 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  92:16  6757  5840
  4 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  96:33  6391  8025
  5 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551 102:35  5876  7311
  6 Knízková Sárka                 CHA9850 102:48  5857  5251
  7 Jirásková Katerina             PGP8852 103:43  5779  5562
  8 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151 104:46  5689  5463
  9 Janousková Lucie               BOR9954 107:11  5482  6095
 10 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050 108:24  5378  6132
 11 Hrobarová Lenka                ASU7751 112:07  5061  5567
 12 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852 120:06  4378  5881
 13 Riby Rose                      LTP0051 123:15  4109  4945
 14 Dolejsí Katerina               DOK0156 130:58  3449  1692
#
5034     H21K                  06.04.2019 RVP = 5551  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karvánek Matous                BOR9006  67:20  5709  6201
  2 Macek Jirí                     LIT8401  68:07  5647  5140
  3 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  72:28  5298  6949
  4 Koucky Roman                   EKP6301  73:07  5246  6049
  5 Sklíba David                   TJN9902  80:55  4621   436
  6 Smolka Ondrej                  TJP9401  87:03  4130  3418
  7 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008  88:37  4005   602
  8 Mokry Pavel                    VLI7501  88:51  3986   714
  9 Rezác Pavel                    VLI6900 134:30   329    81
 10 Hájek Vojtech                  TJN9502 142:02     0  2340
#
5034     H21L                  06.04.2019 RVP = 7550  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horácek Michal                 VLI7700  84:28  8145  7792
  2 Dlabaja Tomás                  TUR8303  94:16  7338  8109
  3 Peterka Vojtech                LLI7502  96:20  7168  6748
  4 Bíly Jakub                     LTP0104  97:12  7096  6299
  5 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  97:16  7091  7124
  6 Kolarík Tomás                  BOR7809 102:59  6620  1915
  7 Michek David                   TJN9802 105:40  6399  6022
  8 Cechlovsky Jan                 CHA9300 108:51  6137  5267
  9 Petr Jan                       TJN8200 109:15  6104  5454
 10 Kohl Ondrej                    KPY8600 115:41  5574  5765
 11 Masata Roman                   PHK7107 137:31  3776  5613
 12 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707   DISK     0  7978
 13 Hanslian David                 LCE7835   DISK     0  4575
 14 Janecek Mirek                  TJN9804   DISK     0  4990
#