Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 07.04.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5036     D21K                  07.04.2019 RVP = 3642  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  31:19  3751  3215
  2 Pustaiová Zuzana               TJN9650  32:38  3603  2144
  3 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  32:54  3572  3970
  4 Zatloukalová Jana              TUR8651  33:09  3544     0
  5 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  35:13  3311  3227
  6 Ouhrabková Radka               SPC8152  37:19  3074   426
  7 Oľhavová Hana                  ASU9199  38:21  2958  3504
  8 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  39:00  2884  3060
  9 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  40:28  2719  1514
 10 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  41:08  2644  1331
 11 Korejčíková Dáda               LLI5550  43:09  2416   699
 12 Káninská Markéta               TAP9054  43:25  2386  4238
 13 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  43:26  2384  3271
 14 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  45:18  2174  2215
 15 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951   DISK     0  2970
 16 Peterková Viktorie             LLI7551   DISK     0   157
#
5036     D21L                  07.04.2019 RVP = 7651  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  31:46  7700  7187
  2 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  32:04  7628  6632
  3 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  32:05  7624  7650
  4 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  32:19  7568  8025
  5 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  33:55  7185  8080
  6 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  33:59  7169  6848
  7 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  34:10  7125  6383
  8 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  34:22  7078  5048
  9 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  34:26  7062  2234
 10 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  35:19  6850  5883
 11 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  36:18  6615  6132
 12 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  36:26  6583  5396
 13 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  36:47  6499  5176
 14 Vytinová Monika                TUR9150  37:15  6388  2070
 15 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  37:29  6332  7311
 16 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  37:59  6212  6376
 17 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  38:45  6029  5840
 18 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  39:23  5877  5567
 19 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  40:13  5678  5881
 20 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  40:22  5642  4486
 21 Valešová Martina               CHA9651  40:35  5590  3929
 22 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  41:25  5391  5627
 23 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  41:27  5383  5375
 24 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  41:53  5279  4355
 25 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  42:03  5239  4945
 26 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  42:19  5175  3664
 27 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  44:04  4757  6406
 28 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  44:19  4697  5251
 29 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  45:17  4465  5463
 30 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  46:28  4182  3915
 31 Hradcová Zuzana                CHA8852  46:43  4122   428
 32 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  49:53  3365  5779
 33 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  50:35  3197  4554
 34 Dolejší Kateřina               DOK0156  56:23  1809  1692
 35 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250  57:04  1646  3569
 36 Vojáčková Šárka                LIT9051  67:27     0     0
#
5036     H21K                  07.04.2019 RVP = 2700  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  42:42  2813  5116
  2 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  45:06  2667   843
  3 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  45:52  2621   436
  4 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  47:53  2499  1925
  5 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  50:00  2370  3561
  6 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  59:07  1818  1785
  7 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701  75:41   814  1115
  8 Zatloukal Václav               TUR8703   DISK     0     0
#
5036     H21L                  07.04.2019 RVP = 8271  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  33:06  8275  8142
  2 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  33:07  8271  8417
  3 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  33:08  8266  7310
  4 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  35:22  7709  7443
  5 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  38:17  6980  7780
  6 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  38:20  6968  6678
  7 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  38:44  6868  1699
  8 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  38:59  6805  7257
  9 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  39:05  6780  8109
 10 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  39:49  6597  6251
 11 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  39:49  6597  6684
 12 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  40:09  6514  7225
 13 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  40:40  6385  6997
 14 Šmol David                     DOK0100  40:43  6373  1199
 15 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  40:52  6335  7069
 16 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  41:14  6244  6969
 17 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  41:28  6185  6748
 18 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  41:45  6114  6299
 19 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  42:13  5998  7978
 20 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  42:50  5844  5824
 21 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  43:06  5777  7626
 22 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  44:29  5432  5394
 23 Michek David                   TJN9802  44:46  5361  6022
 24 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  44:49  5349  4858
 25 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  45:17  5232  5980
 26 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  45:45  5116  6280
 27 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  45:57  5066  7290
 28 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  45:58  5061  7169
 29 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  46:58  4812  7484
 30 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  47:54  4579  6628
 31 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  49:27  4191  5454
 32 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  49:32  4171  6494
 33 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  50:05  4033  3799
 34 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  50:25  3950  5010
 35 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  50:35  3908  5267
 36 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  50:39  3892  4575
 37 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  51:25  3700  6949
 38 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  51:31  3675  5162
 39 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  53:02  3297  5140
 40 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  54:10  3014  3910
 41 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  57:09  2268  1052
 42 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  59:35  1661  5302
 43 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  59:56  1573  5291
 44 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  61:08  1274  4990
 45 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  61:39  1145  5443
 46 Kubec Michal                   DOK0103  64:05   537   754
 47 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  94:56     0  1067
 48 Procházka David                LPU9113   DISK     0  8707
 49 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104   DISK     0  7124
 50 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200   DISK     0  4844
 51 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101   DISK     0  1726
#