Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 03.08.2019 - Veřejný závod

5041     D21K                  03.08.2019 RVP = 6874  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  43:46  7044  6589
  2 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  45:14  6819  7168
  3 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  45:38  6758  7196
  4 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  47:02  6543  7459
  5 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  48:32  6314     0
  6 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  49:14  6206  1695
  7 Lukavcová Ivana                SMR8754  50:17  6046     0
  8 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  50:40  5987  5956
  9 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  50:56  5946  5281
 10 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  55:29  5249  4864
 11 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  56:18  5124  4701
 12 Žemličková Lenka               LPU8660  58:44  4751   762
 13 Srpová Zuzana                  SJC8551  59:12  4680     0
 14 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  59:28  4639  3454
 15 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  59:47  4591   432
 16 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  60:27  4489  5672
 17 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  68:21  3279  2817
 18 Čechová Jana                   FSP8353  70:42  2919     0
 19 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466  76:21  2053  1295
 20 Ouhrabková Radka               SPC8152  76:23  2048   844
 21 Dobešová Kateřina              KPY8750 100:31     0   299
 22 Bednaříková Jana               SPC8353   DISK     0     0
 23 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160   DISK     0  2018
 24 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650   DISK     0  1959
#
5041     D21L                  03.08.2019 RVP = 8317  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  76:33  8377  5914
  2 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  77:23  8287  8731
  3 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  77:23  8287  7073
  4 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  78:40  8149  8152
  5 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  80:58  7901  6492
  6 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  81:28  7847  3852
  7 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  82:25  7744  7401
  8 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  82:28  7739  8108
  9 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393  82:35  7726  6176
 10 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  83:05  7672  7569
 11 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  84:11  7554  8631
 12 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  85:42  7390  6812
 13 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  87:21  7212  7780
 14 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  88:22  7102  7603
 15 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  89:24  6991  3373
 16 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  90:02  6923  6933
 17 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  91:43  6741  7337
 18 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  92:13  6687  6902
 19 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  93:16  6574  6363
 20 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  94:50  6405  5852
 21 Chrástová Tereza               STH0251 103:09  5508  1678
 22 Rýdlová Magdaléna              TJN0251 103:16  5495     0
 23 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051 106:12  5179  5621
 24 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751 107:11  5073  5497
 25 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151 107:43  5015  7322
 26 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 110:28  4719  5685
 27 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851 114:43  4260  3076
 28 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951 120:13  3667  4412
 29 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650 124:27  3210  5539
 30 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152 141:18  1393  3315
 31 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755   DISK     0  7964
 32 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850   DISK     0  5956
 33 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551   DISK     0  5892
 34 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850   DISK     0  1329
 35 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050   DISK     0   964
 36 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  72:36     0  9452
#
5041     H21K                  03.08.2019 RVP = 5204  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  48:06  5568  6889
  2 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  52:14  5152  1449
  3 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  54:48  4894  5397
  4 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  56:09  4758  4896
  5 Hostaš Petr                    TUR9001  58:22  4535  1260
  6 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  60:59  4271  4083
  7 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  61:34  4212   626
  8 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  62:48  4088  4695
  9 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  81:21  2221  4145
 10 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  82:53  2067  4059
 11 Král Luboš                     TJN8401  85:58  1757   297
 12 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  86:14  1730  3403
 13 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  93:35   990  2293
 14 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  93:57   953  2265
#
5041     H21L                  03.08.2019 RVP = 8356  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  73:37  8481  8350
  2 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  74:42  8360  8303
  3 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  75:53  8228  7972
  4 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  76:44  8133  8699
  5 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  77:47  8015  6812
  6 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  79:15  7851  7923
  7 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  81:11  7635  8191
  8 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  81:52  7559  7526
  9 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  82:44  7462  3629
 10 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  83:15  7404  7305
 11 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  83:38  7361  7107
 12 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  83:55  7329  5499
 13 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  85:12  7186  6657
 14 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  85:35  7143  7237
 15 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  85:52  7111  7201
 16 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  86:02  7093  7856
 17 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  86:07  7083  2379
 18 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  86:13  7072  8238
 19 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  87:35  6919  7152
 20 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  87:54  6884  7132
 21 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  88:30  6817  6769
 22 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  89:44  6679  6489
 23 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  89:46  6675  3533
 24 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  90:14  6623  6955
 25 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  90:53  6550  7105
 26 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  91:03  6532  7263
 27 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  91:51  6442  7076
 28 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  91:54  6437  6632
 29 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  92:25  6379  3978
 30 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  94:32  6142  6775
 31 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  95:16  6060  7248
 32 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  95:58  5982  6120
 33 Junek Petr                     STH7801  96:45  5894     0
 34 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  97:32  5807  6507
 35 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  97:33  5805  5694
 36 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  99:04  5635  5478
 37 Jiran Jan                      PHK7701 100:18  5498  1426
 38 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900 100:40  5457  6675
 39 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301 102:10  5289  5986
 40 Pašek František                KAM7600 102:12  5285  6572
 41 Janda Martin                   DOB8002 104:33  5022  7467
 42 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511 104:51  4989  6814
 43 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101 106:14  4834  2691
 44 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800 106:33  4799  6167
 45 Černý Michal                   PHK8005 106:54  4760   694
 46 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 108:07  4623  5511
 47 Vítek Tomáš                    PHK7702 109:19  4489  1365
 48 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000 110:39  4340  4048
 49 Janas Petr                     PGP7106 110:51  4318  5495
 50 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417 111:09  4284     0
 51 Francke Jan                    DOK8400 111:21  4262  4860
 52 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700 112:02  4186  5350
 53 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401 112:23  4146  5027
 54 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 116:28  3690  5976
 55 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107 116:36  3675  5491
 56 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 118:06  3507  6575
 57 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917 119:14  3380  2839
 58 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211 124:16  2818  5610
 59 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604 130:18  2143  3421
 60 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700 132:17  1921  2954
 61 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902 138:27  1232   564
 62 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900 149:04    45  8126
 63 Zděnek Přemysl                 DKP7904 153:09     0     0
 64 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800   DISK     0  2742
 65 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809   DISK     0  5527
 66 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601   DISK     0  3043
#