Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.09.2019 - Veřejný závod

5045     D21A                  28.09.2019 RVP = 8001  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  13:39  8132  8048
  2 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  13:49  8036  8345
  3 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  14:10  7834  8578
  4 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  14:14  7796  6960
  5 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  14:41  7536  7337
  6 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  14:49  7460  7649
  7 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  14:56  7392  5098
  8 Heczková Bohdana               VLI7750  15:04  7315     0
  9 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  15:35  7018  5716
 10 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  16:07  6710  2457
 11 Štemberová Bára                TJN0650  16:22  6566     0
 12 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  16:28  6508  5705
 13 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  16:38  6412  4394
 14 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  16:48  6316  5952
 15 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  16:52  6278  4995
 16 Šestáková Marie                VLI0452  16:58  6220   726
 17 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  17:07  6134  5274
 18 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253  17:07  6134  6586
 19 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  17:26  5951  5366
 20 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  17:33  5884  5830
 21 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  17:39  5826  6116
 22 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  18:00  5624  7384
 23 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  18:00  5624  5621
 24 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  18:22  5413  5417
 25 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  18:28  5355  5451
 26 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  18:30  5336  5733
 27 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  18:30  5336  5014
 28 Vlažná Lucie                   LCE8751  18:32  5317   530
 29 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  18:48  5163     0
 30 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  19:44  4625  7149
 31 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  20:07  4404  3302
 32 Žejdlíková Eliška              LTP0350  20:20  4279     0
 33 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  21:09  3808  4879
 34 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  22:04  3280   545
 35 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  22:07  3251  3702
 36 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  22:08  3241  5823
 37 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  23:25  2501   746
 38 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853  23:55  2213  2143
 39 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  27:46     0  3856
 40 Matyášová Kristýna             CHA0555  30:37     0     0
#
5045     H21A                  28.09.2019 RVP = 8312  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  13:09  8501  8234
  2 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  13:11  8481  8698
  3 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  14:02  7955  7928
  4 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  14:15  7822  8387
  5 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  14:18  7791  7933
  6 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  14:26  7708  8153
  7 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  14:42  7544  6890
  8 Hausenblas Šimon               KAM9803  14:55  7410     0
  9 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  15:00  7358  7675
 10 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  15:17  7183  7343
 11 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  15:17  7183  8045
 12 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  15:28  7070  8090
 13 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  15:36  6988  6706
 14 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  15:52  6823  6466
 15 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  15:53  6813  7849
 16 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  15:54  6802  7092
 17 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  16:02  6720  7487
 18 Klein Martin                   LTP0404  16:03  6710   428
 19 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  16:11  6627  4709
 20 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  16:14  6596  5957
 21 Gajda Martin                   KAM0405  16:15  6586  1346
 22 Bogar František                BOR8904  16:37  6360  2536
 23 Šmaus Antonín                  TJN0001  16:50  6226  3939
 24 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  16:53  6195  4263
 25 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  17:00  6123  6766
 26 Janda Ondřej                   DOR0100  17:00  6123  1482
 27 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  17:09  6030  5494
 28 Mareš Albert                   DKP0308  17:11  6010   637
 29 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  17:17  5948  6197
 30 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  17:24  5876  6301
 31 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  17:27  5845  7023
 32 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  17:32  5793  4863
 33 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  17:47  5639  6540
 34 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  17:52  5587     0
 35 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  17:56  5546  2810
 36 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  18:26  5237  4455
 37 Michek David                   TJN9802  18:29  5206  6626
 38 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  18:33  5165  5441
 39 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  18:39  5103  4991
 40 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  18:41  5083  4525
 41 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  18:42  5073  2924
 42 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  18:47  5021  3138
 43 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  19:17  4712  4174
 44 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  19:18  4702  4599
 45 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  19:32  4558  1373
 46 Urbánek Jan                    DKP8801  19:57  4300  2700
 47 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  20:05  4218   937
 48 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  20:09  4177     0
 49 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  20:11  4156  4611
 50 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  20:21  4053  3684
 51 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  20:33  3930  5446
 52 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  20:55  3703  4244
 53 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  21:42  3219  4446
 54 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  22:35  2674     0
 55 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  25:22   954  1119
 56 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  25:32   851   624
 57 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  29:13     0  5160
 58 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511   DISK     0  7601
#
5045     D21B                  28.09.2019 RVP = 2475  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žuchová Daniela                TJN9750  13:31  2527  2905
  2 Šritrová Lenka                 TUR0250  13:41  2497     0
  3 Andrlová Lea                   VLI0453  14:13  2401   593
  4 Nehasilová Veronika            LDC0350  14:42  2315   231
  5 Tomanicová Sofie               CHA0450  14:47  2300   256
  6 Hanušová Michaela              TUR9554  15:39  2144  1403
  7 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  15:54  2100     0
  8 Pavlová Martina                LTP0151  16:10  2052   239
  9 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  16:22  2016  2623
 10 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  17:05  1887     0
 11 Lišková Adélka                 CHA0254  17:07  1881     0
 12 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  17:13  1863  3012
 13 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  17:25  1828     0
 14 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  18:07  1702   143
 15 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  18:36  1615  1052
 16 Linková Lucie                  TJN0257  18:48  1580   530
 17 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  19:24  1472  2432
 18 Kosková Třísková Lenka         VLI7554  22:06   988     0
 19 Danková Irena                  CHA7551  26:42   163     0
#
5045     H21B                  28.09.2019 RVP = 4391  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peterka Jakub                  LLI0404  11:55  4810     0
  2 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  13:06  4415  6840
  3 Heczko Erik                    VLI0804  14:30  3949     0
  4 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  14:50  3838  2668
  5 Hnízdil Matěj                  KAS0301  15:16  3693     0
  6 Matyáš Vojtěch                 CHA0202  15:38  3571     0
  7 Bradáč David                   LLI0203  15:57  3465     0
  8 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  16:23  3321  4047
  9 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  16:33  3265     0
 10 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  16:52  3160  3719
 11 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  17:25  2976   253
 12 Juřina František               FYD7800  17:38  2904     0
 13 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  18:24  2649  1655
 14 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  18:29  2621  3403
 15 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601  18:51  2499     0
 16 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  19:33  2265   140
 17 Šašek Jan                      LTP0301  20:25  1976     0
 18 Lošťájová Sára                 LTP0650  20:27  1965     0
 19 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  21:01  1776   682
 20 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701  22:00  1448   584
 21 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  23:03  1098     0
 22 Pavlík Matěj                   LIT0401  24:59   454     0
 23 Žukov Jakub                    TJN0305  26:49     0     0
 24 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201  28:55     0     0
 25 Danko Štěpán                   CHA0301  29:03     0     0
 26 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510   DISK     0  3948
#