Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 29.09.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5046     D21L                  29.09.2019 RVP = 6156  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  21:03  6459  6960
  2 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  22:21  6097  4394
  3 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  23:01  5912  5668
  4 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  23:41  5727  5811
  5 Štemberová Bára                TJN0650  23:50  5685     0
  6 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  23:52  5676  6221
  7 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  24:15  5569  6116
  8 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  24:37  5467  5274
  9 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  24:45  5430  1125
 10 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  25:27  5235   545
 11 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  27:38  4628  5672
 12 Nehasilová Veronika            LDC0350  27:47  4586   231
 13 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  32:37  3243  3856
 14 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853  32:58  3145  2143
 15 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951   DISK     0  3048
 16 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851   DISK     0  3702
#
5046     H21L                  29.09.2019 RVP = 7281  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  20:42  7657  7675
  2 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  22:09  7174  7933
  3 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  22:38  7012  7069
  4 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  23:06  6857  6471
  5 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  24:16  6468  7023
  6 Jansa Jiří                     CHT8402  24:41  6329  2801
  7 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  24:53  6262  4263
  8 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  25:39  6006  5957
  9 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  25:45  5973  6706
 10 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  27:07  5517  4863
 11 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  27:17  5461  5381
 12 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  27:40  5333  3273
 13 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  27:52  5267  4174
 14 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  29:06  4855  4703
 15 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  29:17  4794     0
 16 Komín David                    PGP7405  29:28  4733  2169
 17 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  29:28  4733  1465
 18 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  30:35  4361  3684
 19 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  32:00  3888  1119
 20 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700   DISK     0  4525
#