Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 29.09.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5047     D21L                  29.09.2019 RVP = 6156  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  17:35  6447  6960
  2 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  17:53  6347  6221
  3 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  19:54  5674  4394
  4 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  19:56  5663  5668
  5 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  20:15  5557  5811
  6 Štemberová Bára                TJN0650  20:39  5424     0
  7 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  21:03  5291  5672
  8 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  21:15  5224  5274
  9 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  21:56  4996  6116
 10 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  22:05  4946  1125
 11 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  22:33  4790   545
 12 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853  27:31  3134  2143
 13 Nehasilová Veronika            LDC0350  29:35  2444   231
 14 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  29:44  2394  3048
 15 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  31:13  1899  3702
#
5047     H21L                  29.09.2019 RVP = 7281  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  17:47  7485  7675
  2 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  18:12  7319  7933
  3 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  18:54  7040  4263
  4 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  19:15  6901  6471
  5 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  19:32  6788  7069
  6 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  20:36  6364  5957
  7 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  21:10  6138  6706
  8 Jansa Jiří                     CHT8402  21:18  6085  2801
  9 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  22:08  5753  4863
 10 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  22:29  5614  3273
 11 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  23:38  5156  5381
 12 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  24:40  4745  4174
 13 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  24:45  4712  4703
 14 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  25:00  4612     0
 15 Komín David                    PGP7405  25:24  4453  2169
 16 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  25:33  4393  7023
 17 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  25:50  4281  1465
 18 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  28:50  3087  3684
 19 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  34:44   739  1119
#