Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 09.11.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5049     D21L                  09.11.2019 RVP = 8103  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  35:21  8861  9370
  2 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  39:27  8010  7992
  3 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  42:12  7438  4600
  4 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  42:37  7352  7859
  5 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  43:04  7258  7297
  6 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  43:04  7258  6098
  7 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  43:21  7199  7997
  8 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  43:21  7199  6261
  9 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  45:05  6839  5678
 10 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  45:16  6801  5657
 11 Dolejší Kateřina               DOK0156  45:27  6763  1813
 12 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  46:19  6583  7173
 13 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  46:30  6545  5866
 14 Pušová Bára                    LPU0357  47:32  6330   486
 15 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  47:57  6243  5708
 16 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  48:30  6129  5653
 17 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  49:46  5866   917
 18 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  50:00  5818  5002
 19 Podrábská Marie                TJN0259  51:23  5530   511
 20 Vytinová Monika                TUR9150  51:39  5475  5863
 21 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  52:10  5367  5226
 22 Rýdlová Adéla                  TJN0151  52:19  5336  1280
 23 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  54:40  4848  1013
 24 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  54:50  4813  4855
 25 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  56:29  4471  3915
 26 Lošťáková Sára                 LTP0650  56:46  4412     0
 27 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  57:08  4335  5457
 28 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  61:13  3487  3046
 29 Zdobinská Lucie                JHB9160  65:54  2514  2241
 30 Zatloukalová Jana              TUR8651  93:36     0  1060
 31 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656   DISK     0  5375
 32 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253   DISK     0  6858
#
5049     H21K                  09.11.2019 RVP = 2829  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  35:28  3215  3041
  2 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  38:38  2997  6481
  3 Král Luboš                     TJN8401  49:09  2273   734
  4 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  55:02  1868  1757
  5 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  58:39  1619  2130
  6 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB0201  85:07     0     0
#
5049     H21L                  09.11.2019 RVP = 8975  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  31:43  9512 10000
  2 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  34:20  8816  9529
  3 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602  35:09  8598  8228
  4 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  37:41  7924  8179
  5 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  37:47  7898  7991
  6 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  37:50  7885  8337
  7 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  39:47  7366  8031
  8 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  40:06  7281  7252
  9 Mikel David                    TZL9703  42:01  6771  7426
 10 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  42:09  6736  7480
 11 Tkáč Matěj                     TJN0401  42:12  6723  2316
 12 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  42:44  6581  7016
 13 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  42:49  6559  7074
 14 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  42:51  6550  7191
 15 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  43:16  6439  7216
 16 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  43:50  6288  6756
 17 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  44:00  6244  8043
 18 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  44:04  6226  3172
 19 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  44:07  6213  6844
 20 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  45:44  5783  4883
 21 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  45:45  5778  6825
 22 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  46:14  5650  7079
 23 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  46:38  5543  8384
 24 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  46:55  5468  7160
 25 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  48:00  5179  6752
 26 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  48:12  5126  5520
 27 Pustai David                   TJN9301  50:02  4638  5852
 28 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  51:12  4328  6511
 29 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803  52:33  3969  4135
 30 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  53:14  3787  4698
 31 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  53:43  3658  5675
 32 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  54:23  3481  8627
 33 Kožina Štěpán                  PGP0300  54:46  3379  3688
 34 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  57:02  2776  2066
 35 Mašata Roman                   PHK7101  57:13  2727     0
 36 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  57:24  2678  5498
 37 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500  58:31  2381     0
 38 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  59:56  2004  3972
 39 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  60:01  1982  5009
 40 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  62:01  1450  1036
 41 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  64:22   825   803
 42 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  75:43     0  4192
 43 Kekrt Lukáš                    FYD9601  83:07     0   416
 44 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008  88:44     0   709
 45 Zatloukal Václav               TUR8703   DISK     0   204
#