Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 13.04.2019 - Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

5051     D21                   13.04.2019 RVP = 4231  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  60:32  4503  5593
  2 Holečková Anna                 UOL9853  62:02  4401  1027
  3 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  67:17  4043  4878
  4 Fujáková Katka                 HAV8550  69:29  3893  1218
  5 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  71:56  3726  4624
  6 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  72:52  3662  4842
  7 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  82:01  3038   428
  8 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650 114:52   798   214
#
5051     H21                   13.04.2019 RVP = 6996  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  69:14  7199  6696
  2 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  69:58  7124  5946
  3 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  70:21  7085  6963
  4 Král Václav                    SSU8243  72:02  6913  7600
  5 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  72:25  6874  5996
  6 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  73:25  6772  5233
  7 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  73:35  6755  6413
  8 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  74:13  6690  2693
  9 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  78:27  6258  5085
 10 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  78:31  6251  6135
 11 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  79:03  6196  6525
 12 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  79:27  6155  1713
 13 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  79:38  6137  6523
 14 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  82:45  5818  6106
 15 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  82:56  5799  1121
 16 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  83:03  5788  1359
 17 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  85:36  5527  4074
 18 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  85:52  5500  5051
 19 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  86:27  5440  6067
 20 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  87:45  5307  4760
 21 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  94:13  4647  4119
 22 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  94:25  4626  6004
 23 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  95:13  4545  1237
 24 Smékal David                   UOL7503  97:23  4323   280
 25 Zapletal Martin                STE8500 112:22  2792  2634
 26 Marek Antonín                  STE7501 115:55  2430  3599
 27 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7197
 28 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917   DISK     0  5845
#