Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 04.05.2019 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

5054     D21                   04.05.2019 RVP = 3745  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  35:50  4064  2862
  2 Raclavská Vlaďka               UOL0253  36:25  4005  3919
  3 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  42:34  3391  5570
  4 Vývodová Jana                  ASU9852  46:18  3019  4547
  5 Šebková Klára                  JPV8550  71:08   540  1828
  6 Czaschová Emílie               SBR8750  78:10     0  1119
#
5054     H21                   04.05.2019 RVP = 7170  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bukovac Palo                   ZBM8101  34:09  7730  4000
  2 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  37:06  7134  7691
  3 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  37:23  7077  6346
  4 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  37:57  6963  5551
  5 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  39:42  6609  7511
  6 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  39:59  6552  4829
  7 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  40:05  6532  7197
  8 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  40:46  6394  6792
  9 Světnický František            STE0204  41:17  6289  6142
 10 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  42:34  6030  3281
 11 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  43:08  5916  5845
 12 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  43:26  5855  6661
 13 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  43:32  5835  5995
 14 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  45:39  5407  4912
 15 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  47:21  5064  6028
 16 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  48:25  4849  2042
 17 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  48:32  4825  5239
 18 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  49:00  4731  5016
 19 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  52:48  3963  4622
 20 Kůr Jiří                       ZBM8304  54:49  3556   469
 21 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  56:37  3192  4268
 22 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  63:10  1869  2156
 23 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  63:47  1745  3173
 24 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  71:38   159   290
 25 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701   DISK     0  2205
#