Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.10.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5061     D21C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 5294  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  19:18  5855  8310
  2 Stoklasová Barbora             PLU8976  22:12  5144   514
  3 Binarová Adéla                 UOL0452  23:16  4882  1564
  4 Zatloukalová Romana            ZLH9950  23:22  4858  4457
  5 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  24:04  4686  1556
  6 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  24:45  4519  5415
  7 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  26:11  4167  1498
  8 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  26:20  4130  1456
  9 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  27:50  3763  4148
 10 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  29:24  3378  1391
 11 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  29:38  3321  2347
 12 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  29:41  3309  4139
 13 Rajnošek Tereza                KSU8691  29:59  3235  2581
 14 Czaschová Emílie               SBR8750  30:39  3072  1318
 15 Večeřová Barbora               KSU9555  31:20  2904     0
 16 Kaprálová Hana                 PLU9082  33:07  2467     0
 17 Bídová Markéta                 UOL0352  33:42  2324   534
#
5061     H21C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 7824  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  20:31  8299  8525
  2 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  21:25  7977  8774
  3 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  23:36  7195  7122
  4 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  24:31  6867  6239
  5 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  24:55  6723  7574
  6 Matoušek Matěj                 KSU0005  25:00  6694     0
  7 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  25:41  6449  6587
  8 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  25:45  6425  6796
  9 Hecl František                 KSU0201  26:15  6246     0
 10 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  26:19  6222  7124
 11 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  26:38  6109  5777
 12 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  27:53  5661  6656
 13 Šutera Josef                   CET7901  28:02  5607   538
 14 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  28:27  5458  6124
 15 Dostál František               UOL0201  28:31  5434  2619
 16 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  29:19  5148  4339
 17 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  29:39  5028  2259
 18 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  30:00  4903  3674
 19 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  31:01  4539  4879
 20 Smékal David                   UOL7503  31:15  4455  3769
 21 Hálek Jan                      UOL7000  32:15  4097     0
 22 Možný Stanislav                PVP7700  36:21  2628     0
 23 Honkyš Jan                     JPV9912  38:18  1930   102
 24 Rozsíval Alois                 KSU9142  40:52  1011   654
 25 Šuterová Kateřina              CET8351  51:48     0     0
 26 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601   DISK     0  3184
#