Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 26.10.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5063     D21C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 7828  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  57:27  8138  9168
  2 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  60:45  7707  7805
  3 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  61:16  7639  7429
  4 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  68:23  6708  4825
  5 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  68:44  6662  2042
  6 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  70:09  6477  7493
  7 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  73:43  6010  7245
  8 Stoklasová Barbora             PLU8976  74:08  5955   514
  9 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  75:06  5829  5992
 10 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  78:13  5421  5857
 11 Zatloukalová Romana            ZLH9950  78:43  5356  4457
 12 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  81:58  4930  1753
 13 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  86:02  4398  1498
 14 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  86:35  4326  5415
 15 Křístková Veronika             ZBM8379  86:52  4289  2203
 16 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  86:59  4274  3770
 17 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  90:43  3785  4148
 18 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  93:51  3375  1422
 19 Kaprálová Hana                 PLU9082 105:04  1908     0
 20 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751   DISK     0  2904
#
5063     H21C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 8116  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  65:25  8769  8849
  2 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  72:17  7986  8774
  3 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  75:44  7592  7645
  4 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  76:04  7554  7599
  5 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  76:10  7543  7428
  6 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  77:13  7423  7122
  7 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  77:35  7381  7565
  8 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  78:17  7301  7568
  9 Král Václav                    SSU8243  81:38  6919  7136
 10 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  82:43  6796  7711
 11 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  84:57  6541  6239
 12 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  85:44  6451  5559
 13 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  86:22  6379  6961
 14 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  87:15  6278  6656
 15 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  87:30  6250  7018
 16 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  88:20  6155  6704
 17 Lička Adam                     TBM0326  89:02  6075   736
 18 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  89:54  5976  6260
 19 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  93:08  5607  5698
 20 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003 100:14  4797  4277
 21 Fendrych Michal                STE7607 101:27  4659  5996
 22 Stupal František               JHB8603 104:04  4360  1307
 23 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700 104:28  4314  5338
 24 Fátor Jan                      SHK7907 104:28  4314  5353
 25 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701 104:54  4265  4549
 26 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205 105:55  4149  2213
 27 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804 113:03  3335  4269
 28 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000 113:22  3299  4339
 29 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 116:28  2946  5689
 30 Hálek Jan                      UOL7000 117:52  2786     0
 31 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901 119:47  2567   717
 32 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901 124:34  2022  2848
 33 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300 169:16     0  2663
 34 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803   DISK     0  4135
#
5063     H21K                  26.10.2019 RVP = 1628  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  70:05  1774   478
  2 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  80:05  1562  2646
  3 Špičák František               CEL5628  80:43  1549     0
  4 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  82:35  1509  1385
  5 Špacír Jan                     UOL8805  84:35  1467     0
  6 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  88:37  1382  2849
  7 Karásek Adam                   ZPV0001   DISK     0   784
#