Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 02.11.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5064     D21C                  02.11.2019 RVP = 6444  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  34:18  6850  5693
  2 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  35:26  6651  7806
  3 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393  40:05  5832  6662
  4 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  43:52  5166  4855
  5 Stoklasová Barbora             PLU8976  43:56  5154  2345
  6 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  44:04  5131  2005
  7 Uvizlová Radka                 STH8451  44:37  5034  1132
  8 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  45:10  4937  5986
  9 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  45:50  4820  3546
 10 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  47:32  4521  5113
 11 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  49:44  4133  6075
 12 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  53:26  3482  4148
 13 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  55:12  3171  1125
 14 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  55:12  3171  3921
 15 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  59:01  2499  3971
 16 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  60:24  2255   573
 17 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  63:47  1660  2904
 18 Kaprálová Hana                 PLU9082  69:49   598   526
 19 Rešová Kateřina                ASU9090  73:33     0  1047
 20 Jirková Lenka                  SBK8383   DISK     0  1325
#
5064     H21C                  02.11.2019 RVP = 7415  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  42:24  7631  7279
  2 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  43:25  7459  7763
  3 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  45:12  7156  7574
  4 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  46:04  7009  7322
  5 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  46:34  6924  7139
  6 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  46:47  6887  7018
  7 Jirka Michal                   SBK8403  47:20  6794  5970
  8 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  50:23  6276  6021
  9 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  50:58  6177  6583
 10 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  51:19  6117  6818
 11 Světnický František            STE0204  51:20  6115  4490
 12 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  52:08  5979  4275
 13 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  52:13  5965  5824
 14 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  52:22  5939  6097
 15 Dvořák Miloslav                KON7537  52:26  5928   455
 16 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  52:49  5863  6530
 17 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  53:23  5766  6460
 18 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  53:26  5758  5338
 19 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  53:27  5755  6796
 20 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  53:41  5716  6750
 21 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  57:26  5079  1100
 22 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  57:33  5059  5073
 23 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009  57:59  4985  3340
 24 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  61:34  4377  4241
 25 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901  63:41  4018  1340
 26 Prachař Matouš                 UOL0000  64:41  3848   414
 27 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  64:41  3848  1694
 28 Mikuš Oldřich                  PLU8200  65:04  3783  1656
 29 Začal Martin                   PLU8100  65:19  3740   957
 30 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  68:43  3163  1765
 31 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  69:04  3104  2977
 32 Karásek Adam                   ZPV0001  69:37  3010   784
 33 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  71:50  2634  1590
 34 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  73:22  2373  2975
 35 Honkyš Jan                     JPV9912  75:20  2039   338
 36 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  75:49  1957  2978
 37 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  78:45  1459  3933
 38 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200 113:10     0  2130
 39 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 163:24     0     0
 40 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948   DISK     0   925
#