Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.06.2019 - Cena střední Moravy - E1

5068     D21A                  28.06.2019 RVP = 6520  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  15:57  6807  8770
  2 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  16:53  6442  2337
  3 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  17:13  6312  6191
  4 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  18:46  5706  7366
  5 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  19:08  5563  4438
  6 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  20:24  5067  5835
  7 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  24:20  3530  3623
#
5068     D21B                  28.06.2019 RVP = 4840  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  17:08  5180   589
  2 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  17:34  5066  6607
  3 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  20:35  4273  2187
  4 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  21:46  3963  5226
  5 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  23:29  3512  3981
  6 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  23:31  3503  3401
  7 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  23:34  3490  4983
  8 Macečková Veronika             KVS9551  23:57  3389   341
  9 Nedbalová Magdaléna            KVS9751  24:11  3328   429
 10 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650  25:15  3048   140
 11 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058  25:16  3044   250
#
5068     H21A                  28.06.2019 RVP = 8435  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  16:09  8655  8854
  2 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  16:24  8528  8809
  3 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  17:12  8121  7345
  4 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  17:19  8062  6829
  5 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  17:26  8002  6423
  6 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  18:01  7706  8453
  7 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  18:05  7672  5747
  8 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  18:08  7646  6753
  9 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  18:09  7638  7068
 10 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  18:10  7629  6533
 11 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  18:15  7587  8713
 12 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  18:51  7282  6339
 13 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  18:53  7265  6769
 14 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  18:54  7256  4058
 15 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  18:54  7256  7268
 16 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  19:01  7197  2125
 17 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  19:03  7180  7132
 18 Šrom Jakub                     TBM9502  19:17  7061     0
 19 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  19:19  7045  7334
 20 Gryc Vojtěch                   TBM0106  19:21  7028  4327
 21 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  19:53  6756     0
 22 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  19:54  6748  7161
 23 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  20:30  6443  6647
 24 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  20:34  6409  7191
 25 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  20:34  6409  7078
 26 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  21:30  5934  6038
 27 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  21:39  5858  6040
 28 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  21:55  5722  5550
 29 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  22:10  5595  5764
 30 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  22:17  5536  5870
 31 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  22:52  5239  5098
 32 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  24:03  4637  5016
 33 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  27:48  2730  2910
 34 Matula Petr                    ADA8202   DISK     0  6398
 35 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109   DISK     0  6928
#
5068     H21B                  28.06.2019 RVP = 5764  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  17:07  5849  5643
  2 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  17:25  5749  5545
  3 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  17:35  5694  6384
  4 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  17:48  5622  3957
  5 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  18:40  5334  5572
  6 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  19:08  5179  4500
  7 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  19:17  5130  1867
  8 Málek Martin                   CST8902  19:38  5014  4886
  9 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  19:41  4997  3141
 10 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  19:57  4909  4240
 11 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  20:11  4831  4264
 12 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  20:15  4809  2631
 13 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  20:34  4704  5675
 14 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  21:45  4311   388
 15 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  22:04  4206   662
 16 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  22:44  3985  3036
 17 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  23:29  3736  2547
 18 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  26:28  2746  3517
 19 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512   DISK     0  2655
#
5068     H21C                  28.06.2019 RVP = 3352  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  15:45  3401  4666
  2 Švestka Vít                    KVS9700  16:04  3335  2787
  3 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  16:08  3321  3854
  4 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  17:08  3111  1775
  5 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  19:13  2674  2446
  6 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  19:16  2664   402
  7 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  20:05  2492  2621
  8 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  20:55  2318  1584
  9 Otruba Vojtěch                 JPV9717  25:18  1398     0
 10 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  27:36   916   423
 11 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  33:10     0  2833
 12 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM0401   DISK     0   118
#