Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 29.06.2019 - Cena střední Moravy - E2

5069     D21A                  29.06.2019 RVP = 5955  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  66:40  5966  7366
  2 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  66:42  5963  2337
  3 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  67:00  5936  6191
  4 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  69:32  5710  4438
  5 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  72:43  5427  5835
  6 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  83:23  4476  5946
  7 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  94:27  3489  3623
  8 Mátlová Pavlína                TJN9392  94:37  3474   491
#
5069     D21B                  29.06.2019 RVP = 5153  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  54:14  5522  6607
  2 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  58:33  5142   589
  3 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  62:28  4796  2187
  4 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  63:47  4680  1194
  5 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  68:39  4251  4970
  6 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  69:41  4159     0
  7 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  70:21  4101  4983
  8 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  74:05  3771  5226
  9 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  77:06  3505  3401
 10 Pilcová Sabina                 JPV9898  77:55  3433  1722
 11 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058  78:09  3413   250
 12 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  88:14  2523  3981
 13 Nedbalová Magdaléna            KVS9751  95:21  1895   429
 14 Macečková Veronika             KVS9551  97:17  1725   341
 15 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650 130:08     0   140
#
5069     H21A                  29.06.2019 RVP = 8144  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  75:04  8278  8809
  2 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  76:03  8173  6829
  3 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  77:51  7981  8453
  4 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  78:21  7927  8854
  5 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  81:10  7627  6423
  6 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  81:10  7627  6398
  7 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  84:43  7248  7268
  8 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  85:12  7196  2125
  9 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  86:41  7038  6533
 10 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  87:53  6910  7078
 11 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  90:38  6617  7068
 12 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  91:09  6561  6647
 13 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  91:33  6519  7161
 14 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  92:56  6371  6753
 15 Šrom Jakub                     TBM9502  93:20  6329     0
 16 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  93:33  6305  6038
 17 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  94:43  6181  6769
 18 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  96:23  6003  7334
 19 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  97:02  5934  6928
 20 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  97:47  5854  5764
 21 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  98:30  5777  7191
 22 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  99:16  5695  4172
 23 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  99:16  5695  5870
 24 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 100:01  5615  6339
 25 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802 101:48  5425  6040
 26 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 107:27  4822  5550
 27 Skyva Petr                     STE6501 110:18  4518  5016
 28 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 110:33  4491  5098
 29 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000 121:26  3330  4399
 30 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700   DISK     0  3004
 31 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605   DISK     0     0
 32 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501   DISK     0  2910
 33 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7132
#
5069     H21B                  29.06.2019 RVP = 5764  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  68:58  5830  6384
  2 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  69:31  5785  4172
  3 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  70:50  5676  5643
  4 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  71:52  5591  5545
  5 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  75:02  5329  3957
  6 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  77:14  5147  5572
  7 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  77:48  5101  5675
  8 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  77:50  5098  1867
  9 Málek Martin                   CST8902  78:28  5046  4886
 10 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  78:56  5007  2655
 11 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  80:20  4891  4264
 12 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  80:42  4861  3141
 13 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  81:53  4763  2631
 14 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  84:58  4509  4240
 15 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  84:59  4507  2035
 16 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  86:17  4400  4500
 17 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  87:21  4312  2547
 18 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  87:35  4292  3036
 19 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  92:49  3860   388
 20 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  93:59  3764   662
 21 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 100:51  3197  3517
 22 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701   DISK     0  3868
#
5069     H21C                  29.06.2019 RVP = 3275  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  62:35  3672  4666
  2 Švestka Vít                    KVS9700  74:16  3135  2787
  3 Mikuš Oldřich                  PLU8200  76:48  3018   508
  4 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  78:51  2924  1775
  5 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  81:02  2823  2446
  6 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  83:12  2724  3854
  7 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  87:10  2541  2621
  8 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  89:23  2439   402
  9 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  90:25  2392  1584
 10 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  92:58  2275   423
 11 Brodecký Radek                 RBK8004 159:19     0     0
 12 Otruba Vojtěch                 JPV9717   DISK     0     0
 13 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM0401   DISK     0   118
#