Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 30.06.2019 - Cena střední Moravy - E3

5070     D21A                  30.06.2019 RVP = 5955  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  63:46  6028  7366
  2 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  64:54  5844  2337
  3 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  65:00  5756  6191
  4 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  72:36  5005  4438
  5 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  73:31  4855  5946
  6 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  74:29  4703  5835
  7 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  99:23  2523  3623
  8 Mátlová Pavlína                TJN9392   DISK     0   491
#
5070     D21B                  30.06.2019 RVP = 5153  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  46:27  5980  6607
  2 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  58:27  4830  4983
  3 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  61:05  4556  1194
  4 Pilcová Sabina                 JPV9898  62:01  4440  1722
  5 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  62:20  4381  5226
  6 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  70:25  3623  4970
  7 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  70:59  3547  3401
  8 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  72:19  3404   589
  9 Macečková Veronika             KVS9551  73:23  3286   341
 10 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051  73:53  3220  1412
 11 Nedbalová Magdaléna            KVS9751  74:29  3145   429
 12 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058  75:35  3027   250
 13 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  85:05  2191  3981
#
5070     H21A                  30.06.2019 RVP = 8144  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  70:23  8190  8809
  2 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  70:47  8119  8854
  3 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  71:11  8048  8453
  4 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  73:47  7726  6829
  5 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  77:07  7324  6398
  6 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  77:27  7263  2125
  7 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  77:45  7207  7268
  8 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  78:14  7130  6423
  9 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  79:52  6924  6753
 10 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  80:11  6867  7161
 11 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  82:39  6570  6533
 12 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  87:20  6028  6038
 13 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  88:47  5848  5870
 14 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  89:22  5765  7068
 15 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  90:39  5606  6647
 16 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  90:54  5560  6769
 17 Šrom Jakub                     TBM9502  91:15  5504     0
 18 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  91:20  5477  6339
 19 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  91:52  5401  4172
 20 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  93:08  5246  7078
 21 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  94:34  5075  6928
 22 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  98:58  4584  7191
 23 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 100:06  4448  5098
 24 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000 100:30  4390  7334
 25 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 101:18  4291  5550
 26 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802 101:56  4209  6040
 27 Černý Martin                   TAP8902 102:24  4146  5764
 28 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700   DISK     0  3004
 29 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000   DISK     0  4399
 30 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501   DISK     0  2910
 31 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7132
#
5070     H21B                  30.06.2019 RVP = 5764  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  62:29  5910  6384
  2 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  64:19  5721  5545
  3 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  65:31  5589  5643
  4 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  69:35  5205  1867
  5 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  70:48  5075  5675
  6 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  71:00  5036  4172
  7 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  76:55  4495  2655
  8 Málek Martin                   CST8902  77:23  4435  4886
  9 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  78:05  4355  3141
 10 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  80:29  4129  2631
 11 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  80:43  4090  4240
 12 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  81:25  4012  3957
 13 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  83:13  3841  4264
 14 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  84:17  3733  2547
 15 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  90:08  3222  3036
 16 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  90:45  3155  4500
 17 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  96:14  2681   662
 18 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  96:41  2632  3868
 19 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  98:10  2497   388
 20 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 105:10  1906  3517
 21 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902   DISK     0  5572
#
5070     H21C                  30.06.2019 RVP = 3352  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  73:37  3385  1775
  2 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  74:35  3312  4666
  3 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  74:51  3270  3854
  4 Švestka Vít                    KVS9700  79:40  3029  2787
  5 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  80:24  2970  2446
  6 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  84:34  2763  2621
  7 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  85:04  2716  1584
  8 Mikuš Oldřich                  PLU8200  86:24  2634   508
  9 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  96:04  2204   402
 10 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM0401 102:59  1896   118
 11 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911   DISK     0  2833
 12 Otruba Vojtěch                 JPV9717   DISK     0     0
 13 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809   DISK     0   423
#