Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 13.10.2019 - Veřejný závod (Vodňanský kapr)

5165     D21K                  13.10.2019 RVP = 4008  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  46:54  4217  5466
  2 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950  49:07  4037  3630
  3 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  52:26  3769  3674
  4 Svobodová Jana                 VTA9951  53:57  3646   589
  5 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  55:08  3550  4714
  6 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  55:55  3487  2555
  7 Kalinová Tereza                LBE9150  57:01  3398  1044
  8 Vébrová Denisa                 VTA9551  57:55  3325  2356
#
5165     D21L                  13.10.2019 RVP = 6095  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  43:28  6229  1552
  2 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  44:35  6076  7919
  3 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  45:17  5980  5016
  4 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  45:23  5966  6758
  5 Němcová Martina                TCB8551  49:33  5395     0
  6 Kubičková Bára                 SJH9551  49:49  5358  1537
  7 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  51:10  5173  6117
  8 Blažková Kateřina              SJH0252  51:33  5120  4166
  9 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  60:11  3936  4664
 10 Karbusová Kateřina             OPI0052  61:52  3706  4326
 11 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  72:00  2316  1629
#
5165     H21K                  13.10.2019 RVP = 5224  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  43:26  5401  2495
  2 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  45:21  5178  5425
  3 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  46:06  5091  5219
  4 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  48:08  4855  5473
  5 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  51:44  4437  4784
  6 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  57:57  3715  4379
  7 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  70:27  2262  5217
  8 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001   DISK     0   292
#
5165     H21L                  13.10.2019 RVP = 7532  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  48:59  7687  8042
  2 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  49:22  7629  7198
  3 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  51:41  7281  7797
  4 Janda Ondřej                   DOR0100  52:32  7153  2783
  5 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  52:48  7112  7711
  6 Janda Jakub                    DOR0403  53:14  7047     0
  7 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  54:56  6791  6709
  8 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  58:08  6309  6454
  9 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  58:19  6281  4263
 10 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  58:31  6251  6914
 11 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  60:56  5887  5937
 12 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  61:01  5875  5615
 13 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  64:09  5403  4503
 14 Málek Martin                   CST8902  66:30  5049  5311
 15 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  66:30  5049  5110
 16 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  68:19  4775  4927
 17 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  69:56  4532  6074
 18 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  70:13  4489  5400
 19 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  73:33  3987  4762
 20 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  75:15  3731  4597
 21 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  85:03  2255  1046
 22 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  89:44  1550  3060
#