Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 25.06.2019 - České akademické hry

5342     D                     25.06.2019 RVP = 9348  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  19:01  9442  9692
  2 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  19:16  9321  8631
  3 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  19:21  9280  9795
  4 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  19:37  9150  9320
  5 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  19:58  8980  8940
  6 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  20:12  8867  8770
  7 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  20:20  8802  8992
  8 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  20:47  8583  8409
  9 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  21:09  8404  8503
 10 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  21:24  8283  8542
 11 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  21:30  8234  6191
 12 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  21:56  8023  7084
 13 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  22:19  7837  7762
 14 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  22:28  7764  7890
 15 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  22:50  7585  2337
 16 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  23:04  7472  7762
 17 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  23:29  7269  7119
 18 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  23:33  7237  6561
 19 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  24:26  6807  7672
 20 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  24:35  6734  6420
 21 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  24:42  6677  7618
 22 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  25:52  6109  5946
 23 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  26:42  5704  5005
 24 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  28:34  4796  2897
 25 Bednaříková Emma               ZBM0359  28:35  4787  4612
 26 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  29:58  4114  5753
 27 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  31:03  3587  4579
 28 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  32:09  3052  4072
 29 Procházková Iveta              PFP9250  34:23  1965     0
 30 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  39:00     0  1336
 31 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  44:15     0     0
 32 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  46:01     0     0
 33 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757   DISK     0  8771
 33 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452   DISK     0  7962
 33 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652   DISK     0  5031
#
5342     H                     25.06.2019 RVP = 9056  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  18:11  9179  9066
  2 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  18:28  9040  9021
  3 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  18:39  8950  8763
  4 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  18:43  8917  8909
  5 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  18:48  8876  8809
  6 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  19:05  8737  8506
  7 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  19:07  8720  7921
  8 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  19:25  8573  8854
  9 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  19:29  8540  8021
 10 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  19:40  8450  7971
 11 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  20:05  8246  7821
 12 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  20:09  8213  8324
 13 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  20:26  8074  7537
 14 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  20:42  7943  7345
 15 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  21:06  7746  6398
 16 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  21:08  7730  7368
 17 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  21:25  7591  6707
 18 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  21:27  7574  7020
 19 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  21:44  7435  7593
 20 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  21:45  7427  7707
 21 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  22:02  7288  7770
 22 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  22:05  7263  6493
 23 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  22:09  7230  7562
 24 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  22:18  7157  7078
 25 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  22:26  7091  2655
 26 Mikel David                    TZL9703  22:31  7050  7015
 27 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  22:33  7034  5747
 28 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  22:44  6944  4058
 29 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  22:50  6895  7000
 30 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  23:07  6755  6647
 31 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  23:11  6723  4172
 32 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  23:32  6551  7132
 33 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  23:36  6518  6386
 34 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  23:47  6428  6390
 35 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  24:03  6297  7351
 36 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  24:06  6272  4105
 37 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  24:50  5912  6040
 38 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  25:02  5814  7328
 39 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  25:16  5699  5065
 39 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  25:16  5699  7527
 41 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  25:21  5658  7191
 42 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  25:23  5642  3868
 43 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  25:33  5560  6694
 44 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  25:48  5437  5654
 45 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  25:49  5429  6384
 46 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  26:31  5085  5452
 47 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  27:07  4790  4164
 48 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200  29:24  3668  1302
 49 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  31:27  2661  6143
 50 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  32:20  2227  2602
 51 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  32:47  2006  2910
 52 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  32:54  1949  2115
 53 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  33:46  1523     0
 54 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  37:40     0  1938
 55 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444   DISK     0  9431
 55 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205   DISK     0  7068
 55 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511   DISK     0  7268
 55 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800   DISK     0     0
#