Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 05.09.2020 - Oblastní žebříček

5475     D21C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 8202  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  43:59  8508  8647
  2 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  44:17  8454  8648
  3 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  48:48  7643  3515
  4 Hepnerová Martina              PHK8150  49:23  7538  7574
  5 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  49:29  7520  7937
  6 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  53:35  6784  1823
  7 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  58:41  5869  6422
  8 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  60:57  5462  7237
  9 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  62:46  5136  5415
 10 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  63:29  5007  7088
 11 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  67:02  4370  5974
 12 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  70:58  3664  4513
 13 Boková Ivana                   KUO9951  71:57  3487   359
 14 Goňová Nikola                  ZAM9752  91:29     0     0
 15 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658   DISK     0  4941
#
5475     H21C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 7945  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  44:06  8093  8329
  2 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  44:17  8060  7781
  3 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  46:26  7680  7686
  4 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  48:01  7400  7889
  5 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  48:21  7341  7779
  6 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  49:07  7206  7330
  7 Hepner David                   SHK7601  49:26  7150  7610
  8 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  49:50  7079  6567
  9 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  51:40  6755  7350
 10 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  52:23  6628  3809
 11 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  55:23  6098  2477
 12 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  57:30  5724  7449
 13 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  57:59  5638  1500
 14 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  59:52  5305  5287
 15 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  60:04  5270  6070
 16 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001  60:50  5135  6030
 17 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  61:31  5014  5405
 18 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  61:46  4970  5831
 19 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  62:05  4914  3545
 20 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601  62:06  4911  1119
 21 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  62:49  4784  5319
 22 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  63:05  4737  5917
 23 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  65:28  4316  5351
 24 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  66:18  4168  4923
 25 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  73:34  2884  1530
 26 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501   DISK     0  7537
 27 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605   DISK     0  6305
 28 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM0401   DISK     0   654
 29 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700   DISK     0   795
#
5475     H21D                  05.09.2020 RVP = 2913  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  53:20  2978  2811
  2 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  53:52  2950  2904
  3 Jedlička Lukáš                 XHK8100  56:29  2810     0
  4 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  58:35  2698  3513
  5 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  62:02  2514  1921
  6 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  64:43  2370  2130
  7 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  69:04  2138  2422
#
5475     D20C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 2788  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kroniková Štěpánka             SHK0150  54:38  2932  1041
  2 Brožková Lucie                 KUO0151  58:55  2725   359
  3 Chaloupková Kateřina           CHC0051  59:17  2707  2737
  4 Nováková Světlana              NPA0151  60:40  2640   573
  5 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  64:41  2446  4374
  6 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  82:21  1591  3000
  7 Šimková Klára                  CHC0054   DISK     0   362
#