Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 04.10.2020 - Oblastní žebříček

5615     D21C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 5534  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bořilová Klára                 TBM8964  63:42  5873  3213
  2 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  65:33  5722  5890
  3 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  74:19  5007  4934
  4 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  77:24  4755  2809
  5 Němcová Martina                TCB8551  80:26  4508  1130
  6 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  80:34  4497  4245
  7 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  83:15  4278  2497
  8 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  83:24  4266  4782
  9 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  83:38  4247  6529
 10 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  96:12  3222  4260
 11 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  97:01  3156  2948
 12 Binková Jana                   CHT8651 137:40     0   286
 13 Moravčíková Hana               CHT9751 152:19     0   243
#
5615     H21C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 7324  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  70:25  7451  7755
  2 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  70:51  7406  6527
  3 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  73:42  7115  7130
  4 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  78:16  6648  7211
  5 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  79:25  6531  6997
  6 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  80:52  6383  7200
  7 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  81:05  6360  6446
  8 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  81:07  6357  5066
  9 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  84:14  6038  6837
 10 Cícha Matěj                    TTR0102  84:49  5979  3285
 11 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  85:41  5890  6504
 12 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  86:54  5766  6982
 13 Rožek David                    RIC7403  87:50  5670  3842
 14 Škrabánek Matěj                SJI9203  87:58  5657  4038
 15 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  88:06  5643  5254
 16 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  89:00  5551  6904
 17 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  89:39  5485  5737
 18 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  89:50  5466  5164
 19 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  90:26  5405   836
 20 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  94:25  4998  5115
 21 Málek Martin                   CST8902  94:33  4984  5631
 22 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  94:56  4945  5291
 23 Přikryl Petr                   PBM6708  96:52  4747  6844
 24 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  98:55  4538  5767
 25 Novák Jakub                    KRE0201 101:59  4224     0
 26 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 106:46  3735  3885
 27 Blažek Vojtěch                 OPI8700 108:15  3584  2871
 28 Culka Josef                    JHB8607 111:38  3238  4941
 29 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702 112:09  3185  3627
 30 Pelc Václav                    CST6702 114:54  2904  5208
 31 Nešpor Jan                     TTR0101 120:29  2333   706
 32 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401 130:01  1359  1876
 33 Čermák Martin                  RUZ7100 160:12     0   315
#