Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 04.10.2020 - Oblastní žebříček

5638     D21C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 4089  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrichová Michaela           SKM0251  16:17  4338  3083
  2 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  17:04  4153  6351
  3 Dékány Pavla                   LCE9052  18:40  3776     0
  4 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  18:46  3752  3895
  5 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  18:49  3740  3026
  6 Koderičová Tereza              PHK9666  19:46  3516  2281
  7 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  19:52  3493  2734
  8 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  24:27  2412  2939
  9 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  24:36  2376  2790
 10 Křupková Eva                   KVS9552  25:20  2204   481
#
5638     H21C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 7474  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  12:43  7802  7619
  2 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  13:35  7315  8290
  3 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  13:36  7306  3744
  4 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  14:09  6997  7029
  5 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  15:20  6332  6164
  6 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  15:45  6097  6959
  7 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  15:57  5985  6723
  8 Janda Přemek                   TZL0103  15:58  5976   773
  9 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  16:12  5845  5486
 10 Honner Jaroslav                TZL7803  16:35  5629  3481
 11 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  16:49  5498  5387
 12 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503  18:00  4833  4978
 13 Macka Radek                    LCE8110  19:33  3962  2007
 14 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  20:03  3681  2661
 15 Mrázek Petr                    KVS9000  28:31     0     0
 16 Panovec Jan                    SSU8931   DISK     0  4819
 17 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127   DISK     0  6796
#