Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 04.10.2020 - Oblastní žebříček

5662     D21C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 6342  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mulíčková Markéta              ABM0362  23:48  6849  3812
  2 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  25:31  6429  4179
  3 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  28:18  5746  2833
  4 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  32:24  4741  5210
  5 Chromá Adéla                   TBM8870  33:11  4549  4092
  6 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  35:32  3973  5573
  7 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  36:06  3835  7185
  8 Matulová Iva                   ADA8451  37:29  3496     0
  9 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  40:49  2678  6660
 10 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  41:51  2425  5948
 11 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353  43:42  1972  1960
 12 Beržinská Soňa                 SBK8554  43:57  1910  3552
 13 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  49:37   522   677
 14 Jánská Radka                   TTR9352  80:30     0     0
#
5662     H21C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 7470  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  28:11  7843  3060
  2 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  30:06  7361  6785
  3 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  30:43  7205  7711
  4 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  31:55  6903  6932
  5 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  33:08  6597  6792
  6 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  33:37  6475  7142
  7 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  34:46  6186  7346
  8 Zřídkaveselý Libor             PBM7207  35:07  6097  2815
  9 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  35:57  5888  7568
 10 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  36:59  5627  6721
 11 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  37:06  5598  5310
 12 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  37:20  5539  7254
 13 Stupal František               JHB8603  37:37  5468  1262
 14 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  37:45  5434  5897
 15 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  39:46  4927  5085
 16 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  40:02  4860  5199
 17 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  41:15  4553  5913
 18 Nečas Tomáš                    TZL8801  43:11  4066  1470
 19 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  44:37  3705  5903
 20 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  47:17  3034  2474
 21 Nečas Rudolf                   TZL5703  49:38  2442   419
 22 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009  50:32  2216  1870
 23 Grünwald Martin                SBK7903  51:07  2069     0
 24 Urban Jan                      SBK7537  57:28   470  1637
 25 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  59:29     0  3437
 26 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  58:22     0  8774
#