Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 13.09.2020 - Oblastní žebříček

5697     D21K                  13.09.2020 RVP = 4008  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  59:40  4137  3526
  2 Oľhavová Hana                  PGP9163  62:08  3976  2186
  3 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  63:08  3911  5262
  4 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  64:01  3854     0
  5 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  67:40  3616  4331
  6 Fantová Kateřina               EKP0256  69:04  3525   174
  7 Voborská Jana                  PGP8454  70:57  3403   706
  8 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  73:55  3210  2682
  9 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  77:02  3007  1873
 10 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  88:24  2268  2913
#
5697     D21L                  13.09.2020 RVP = 8128  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  62:41  8429  8416
  2 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  63:51  8284  7919
  3 Ryšavá Vendula                 PGP8153  68:46  7670  1617
  4 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  71:34  7320  7119
  5 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  71:50  7287  3035
  6 Slavíková Lucie                PGP9150  73:01  7139   817
  7 Fujáčková Ivana                SJC8952  77:02  6638   862
  8 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  77:12  6617  7894
  9 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  78:30  6455  6316
 10 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  78:56  6400  5812
 11 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  79:23  6344  6671
 12 Škáchová Magdalena             DKP0156  80:05  6257   877
 13 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  80:57  6149  6130
 14 Čermáková Kristýna             PGP9154  84:40  5685     0
 15 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  84:49  5666  5301
 16 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  84:51  5662  8033
 17 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  85:11  5620  6422
 18 Tučková Lucie                  DKP8550  86:10  5497  1171
 19 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  87:02  5389  6452
 20 Hovorková Tereza               KAM0154  89:30  5081  5825
 21 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  91:26  4840  5157
 22 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  91:32  4827  6117
 23 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  93:42  4557  6733
 24 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  94:07  4505  5974
 25 Jirásková Kateřina             TJP8850 101:20  3604  5872
 26 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651 102:20  3479  3167
 27 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650 105:03  3140  3903
 28 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755   DISK     0  8064
 29 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850   DISK     0  6318
 30 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753   DISK     0  7997
#
5697     H21K                  13.09.2020 RVP = 4139  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  77:54  4210  3901
  2 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  78:03  4202  4800
  3 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  81:49  4005  3937
  4 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  82:40  3961  3649
  5 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  85:22  3820  3879
  6 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  86:02  3785  3919
  7 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  89:11  3621  3679
  8 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  89:16  3616     0
  9 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800 126:34  1668  1010
 10 Marhold Ondřej                 ZVO0101 148:26   526     0
#
5697     H21L                  13.09.2020 RVP = 8792  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  74:01  9100  9129
  2 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  77:54  8655  8078
  3 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  78:12  8620  8478
  4 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  80:24  8368  8045
  5 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  83:22  8028  8056
  6 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101  83:33  8007  4511
  7 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  86:03  7720  9062
  8 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  86:09  7709  7763
  9 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  87:36  7543  7078
 10 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  88:08  7482  8497
 11 Procházka Pavel                PGP9002  91:05  7144     0
 12 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  93:01  6922  7330
 13 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  95:30  6637  7257
 14 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  95:38  6622  6485
 15 Pašek František                KAM7600  97:41  6387  7014
 16 Oľhava Rastislav               PGP8909  99:02  6232  5128
 17 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401 103:47  5688  6741
 18 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601 104:52  5564  7408
 19 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802 106:09  5417  6439
 20 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002 107:23  5275  6285
 21 Pavlů Ondřej                   PGP8904 110:06  4964     0
 22 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 110:10  4956  7369
 23 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 110:30  4918  6721
 24 Tachezy Jan                    DOR0102 111:04  4853   573
 25 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800 111:43  4779  6596
 26 Trojan Karel                   TUR9011 113:51  4534     0
 27 Modrý Marek                    SCP8807 114:26  4467   626
 28 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104 114:39  4443  7191
 29 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902 114:45  4431  4299
 30 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701 115:30  4345  4739
 31 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302 119:51  3847  5305
 32 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 120:34  3764  6793
 33 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700 123:10  3466  5266
 34 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400 125:02  3252  1345
 35 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900 125:24  3210  6545
 36 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606 127:59  2914  5401
 37 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105 130:34  2618  4551
 38 Kurz Matouš                    PGP8606 136:27  1944     0
 39 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501 140:41  1459  3447
 40 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801 155:59     0  1173
 41 Pelikán Lukáš                  PGP9810 159:21     0  3451
 42 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108   DISK     0  5635
 43 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300   DISK     0  5915
 44 Buk Ondřej                     ROU0102   DISK     0   714
 45 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610   DISK     0  6413
 46 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  7655
 47 Buk Petr                       ROU0001   DISK     0  6404
 48 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704   DISK     0  4830
 49 Málek Martin                   CST8902   DISK     0  5631
#
5697     D20                   13.09.2020 RVP = 2375  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smolková Barbora               TAP0356  55:58  2634   730
  2 Petriláková Anežka Rozárie     DOR0251  65:26  2276   804
  3 Horáková Barbora               VSP0150  67:03  2215     0
  4 Nováková Eliška                PDY0150  76:17  1866   821
  5 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  94:39  1171  3999
  6 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050 108:29   648  3876
#
5697     H20                   13.09.2020 RVP = 1784  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Průša Kryštof                  VSP0102  82:58  1866   817
  2 Novák Přemysl                  DKP0107  85:25  1816  4701
  3 Klaška Martin                  DKP0100  92:37  1668   719
  4 Siegl Matyáš                   PGP0104  99:06  1535   897
  5 Kohout Václav                  DKL0101 137:33   747     0
#