Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.09.2020 - Oblastní žebříček

5698     D21K                  12.09.2020 RVP = 1607  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neuhäuserová Ladislava         VSP8151  39:09  1804  1135
  2 Oľhavová Hana                  PGP9163  44:39  1606  2186
  3 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  50:06  1410  2399
  4 Skobová Tereza                 VIP7855  56:36  1176   130
  5 Voborská Jana                  PGP8454  62:04   979   706
#
5698     D21L                  12.09.2020 RVP = 8375  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  35:19  8611  7997
  2 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  36:19  8380  7977
  3 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  37:23  8135  7919
  4 Landovská Petra                KAM9354  37:53  8019  9055
  5 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  39:43  7597  6318
  6 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  39:55  7551  7119
  7 Ryšavá Vendula                 PGP8153  39:59  7535  1617
  8 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  44:26  6510  8416
  9 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  44:32  6487  5633
 10 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  44:37  6467  8033
 11 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  44:57  6391  3035
 12 Kopecká Johana                 PGP9956  46:38  6003  4838
 13 Skripniková Petra              FSP8686  47:13  5868  1280
 14 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  47:27  5814  6671
 15 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  48:41  5530  3777
 16 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  49:13  5407  6457
 17 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  49:51  5261  5245
 18 Sheshikova Anastasia           KAM9853  50:14  5173  1232
 19 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  50:50  5035  2110
 20 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  53:24  4443  5748
 21 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  53:32  4412  4855
 22 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  53:57  4316  5559
 23 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  55:54  3867  5812
 24 Hovorková Tereza               KAM0154  55:58  3852  5825
 25 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  56:17  3779  4331
 26 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  58:51  3187  5974
 27 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  58:52  3183  5262
 28 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  59:19  3079  3892
 29 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  59:53  2949  5616
 30 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  60:54  2714  6583
 31 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  61:08  2661  4931
 32 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  61:16  2630  6316
 33 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  61:48  2507  4307
 34 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  64:23  1912  1324
 35 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  64:35  1866  3378
 36 Ouhrabková Radka               SPC8152  66:12  1493  1349
 37 Procházková Iveta              PFP9250  68:36   940  1138
 38 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  70:11   575  1873
 39 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  70:40   464  1123
 40 Mědílková Iva                  SPC7160  72:49     0  2642
 41 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  73:06     0  3896
 42 Honzáková Jana                 JHB7753 186:00     0   560
 43 Vedralová Veronika             SPC8853   DISK     0   709
 44 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  53:54     0  6130
#
5698     H21K                  12.09.2020 RVP = 3898  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  44:16  4175  3879
  2 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  47:54  3877  5178
  3 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  50:46  3643  1817
  4 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  56:56  3138  3728
  5 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  63:23  2611  1010
  6 Bláha David                    SRK9510  63:31  2600  1677
  7 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  71:09  1975  2808
#
5698     H21L                  12.09.2020 RVP = 8378  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  31:09  8833  8045
  2 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  33:47  8163  8478
  3 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  33:53  8138  8078
  4 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  34:29  7985  8497
  5 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  34:36  7955  8056
  6 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  35:40  7684  8459
  7 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  37:12  7294  7763
  8 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  37:39  7180  7408
  9 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  37:58  7099  7655
 10 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  38:30  6964  6821
 11 Šimša Martin                   PGP0309  38:34  6947  5229
 12 Škvor Adam                     KAM0202  39:07  6807     0
 13 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  39:12  6785  7330
 14 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  39:20  6752  6485
 15 Oľhava Rastislav               PGP8909  40:33  6442  5128
 16 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  40:33  6442  6485
 17 Pavlů Ondřej                   PGP8904  40:48  6379     0
 18 Kabát Martin                   PGP0408  41:00  6328  3623
 19 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  41:07  6298  6721
 20 Mareš Albert                   DKP0308  41:29  6205  2709
 21 Pašek František                KAM7600  41:50  6116  7014
 22 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  42:50  5861  6404
 23 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  43:01  5815  6545
 24 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  43:01  5815  7651
 25 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  43:17  5747  6741
 26 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  43:58  5573  6767
 27 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  44:54  5336  5676
 28 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  45:20  5225  2341
 29 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  45:38  5149  3602
 30 Kučera Jáchym                  DOR0301  45:40  5141     0
 31 Janda Ondřej                   KAM0113  45:51  5094  3658
 32 Modrý Marek                    SCP8807  46:08  5022   626
 33 Sedláček Jaroslav              DKP0309  46:40  4886  3245
 34 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  46:46  4861  7257
 35 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  47:07  4772  5305
 36 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  48:43  4365  5498
 37 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  49:42  4115  6596
 38 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  49:48  4089  2086
 39 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  50:19  3958  5387
 40 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  50:33  3899  2492
 41 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  51:13  3729  1379
 42 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  51:19  3704  5915
 43 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  51:39  3619  4860
 44 Štěňha Martin                  SPC7608  52:06  3504  5072
 45 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  52:06  3504  5456
 46 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  53:05  3254  1423
 47 Goder Josef                    DKP8203  53:18  3199     0
 48 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  54:08  2987  4800
 49 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  54:18  2945  4134
 50 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  55:21  2678  5575
 51 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  55:22  2673  5635
 52 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  56:08  2478  3919
 53 Tomášek Jakub                  FSP7613  56:26  2402     0
 54 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  56:50  2300  6026
 55 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  58:25  1898   904
 56 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  58:25  1898     0
 57 Buk Ondřej                     ROU0102  58:47  1804   714
 58 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  60:20  1410   479
 59 Komín David                    PGP7405  60:34  1351  2516
 60 Škvorová Zuzana                KAM7350  60:46  1300     0
 61 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  60:55  1262  5401
 62 Jůzek Martin                   DKP8604  63:07   702   539
 63 Vedral Martin                  SPC8306  69:57     0  1544
 64 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP7703  75:10     0     0
 65 Kurz Matouš                    PGP8606  80:36     0     0
 66 Gajda Jan                      KAM0105 174:39     0  1781
 67 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101   DISK     0  4511
 68 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717   DISK     0  7369
 69 Buk Michal                     ROU9601   DISK     0  6793
 70 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802   DISK     0  6439
 71 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501   DISK     0  3447
#
5698     D20                   12.09.2020 RVP = 3180  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalousková Marie               DKP0151  34:14  3373     0
  2 Horáková Barbora               VSP0150  35:52  3231     0
  3 Petriláková Anežka Rozárie     DOR0251  39:14  2937   804
  4 Šrámková Hana                  RIC0051  42:12  2678  3285
  5 Nováková Eliška                PDY0150  50:35  1946   821
  6 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  56:40  1416  3876
  7 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  56:50  1401  3999
  8 Horalíková Eva                 DLP0050  64:16   752     0
  9 Geislerová Aneta               DKL0151  64:59   690     0
 10 Benešová Hana                  DKL0050  82:15     0  1561
 11 Vallová Kristýna               ZVO0152  87:10     0   224
#