Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 06.09.2020 - Oblastní žebříček

5727     D21K                  06.09.2020 RVP = 6370  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  47:36  7083  8310
  2 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  55:57  6090  6700
  3 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  57:15  5936  5262
  4 Fantová Kateřina               EKP0256  63:11  5231   174
  5 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  64:59  5017  1443
  6 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  65:48  4920  5206
  7 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  68:54  4551  3904
  8 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  69:16  4508     0
  9 Kočí Anna                      FYD9451  70:40  4341  1889
 10 Francke Pavla                  TJN8850  71:06  4290  2140
 11 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  74:56  3834  3895
 12 Dušková Pavla                  KOR9050  81:47  3020     0
 13 Setínková Zuzana               DKP5753  97:35  1143     0
 14 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 155:41     0   452
#
5727     D21L                  06.09.2020 RVP = 7906  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  60:55  8042  8485
  2 Fujáčková Ivana                SJC8952  62:09  7884   862
  3 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  62:52  7793  7859
  4 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  65:50  7414  7004
  5 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  67:02  7261  7362
  6 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  68:12  7113  6318
  7 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  71:01  6753  7919
  8 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  74:45  6277  6214
  9 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  78:48  5760  5494
 10 Dolejší Kateřina               DOK0156  79:30  5671  2626
 11 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  79:40  5650  6316
 12 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  82:34  5280  7173
 13 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  86:28  4782   954
 14 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  86:39  4759  5466
 15 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  87:39  4631  5964
 16 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  87:44  4621  5772
 17 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  90:08  4315  5443
 18 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  92:45  3981  3716
 19 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  94:32  3753  3590
 20 Kovářová Julie                 VCB8854  96:05  3556     0
 21 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 100:32  2988  5974
 22 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651 100:49  2952  3167
 23 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151 101:06  2916  5147
 24 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050 105:51  2310  2425
 25 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252 106:34  2218  4506
#
5727     H21K                  06.09.2020 RVP = 6259  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  54:58  6663  6952
  2 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  58:40  6269  7216
  3 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  62:39  5845  4439
  4 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  67:58  5278  5602
  5 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  68:49  5188  4860
  6 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  76:21  4386   637
  7 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  76:54  4327  1213
  8 Semík Jakub                    VSP0000  78:33  4151     0
  9 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  79:13  4080  1234
 10 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  80:30  3943  4952
 11 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  80:42  3922   904
 12 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  82:57  3682  3724
 13 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  84:47  3487  4134
 14 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500  85:21  3427   291
 15 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  96:44  2214  5266
 16 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601  97:53  2092   179
 17 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200 113:05   473  2130
#
5727     H21L                  06.09.2020 RVP = 8088  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  69:07  8629  8051
  2 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  74:25  8051  8031
  3 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  78:41  7585  7763
  4 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  79:26  7503  8045
  5 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  79:31  7494  7307
  6 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  80:18  7408  6373
  7 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  81:02  7328  3934
  8 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  81:05  7323  8043
  9 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  81:40  7259  6527
 10 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  83:23  7072  7079
 11 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  83:34  7052  7408
 12 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  84:12  6982  7330
 13 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  84:26  6957  7781
 14 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  84:30  6950  2100
 15 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  84:41  6930  8179
 16 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  84:57  6900  6821
 17 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  85:02  6891  7686
 18 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  85:55  6795  5405
 19 Procházka Pavel                PGP9002  86:03  6780     0
 20 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  87:20  6640  7238
 21 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  87:26  6629  7209
 22 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  89:27  6409  5299
 23 Pustai David                   TJN9301  91:05  6231  5852
 24 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  91:25  6194  5773
 25 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  91:30  6185  7078
 26 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR7201  93:16  5992  6147
 27 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  93:56  5920  6721
 28 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  94:32  5854  7331
 29 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  94:43  5834  6485
 30 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  95:35  5739  5915
 31 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  96:12  5672  4274
 32 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  98:43  5397  5387
 33 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  98:43  5397  6834
 34 Přikryl Petr                   PBM6708 102:37  4971  6844
 35 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401 103:03  4924  4800
 36 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302 106:10  4584  5305
 37 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703 110:15  4138  6875
 38 Průša Michal                   VSP7310 111:30  4001  3602
 39 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 113:06  3827  6793
 40 Petr Jan                       TJN8200 113:10  3819  5618
 41 Protiva Tomáš                  TAP8400 114:36  3663  2468
 42 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704 117:01  3399  4830
 43 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501 126:59  2311  3447
 44 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701 135:17  1404  4475
 45 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700 136:47  1241  2666
 46 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604 151:41     0  5517
 47 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105 152:14     0  4551
 48 Henych Petr                    VLI6001   DISK     0  5830
 49 Francke Michal                 TJN8600   DISK     0  3928
 50 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401   DISK     0  8078
#