Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 04.10.2020 - Oblastní žebříček

5728     D21K                  04.10.2020 RVP = 3407  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  44:54  3437  2399
  2 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  45:01  3428  3904
  3 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  45:59  3356  4941
  4 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  47:13  3263  2270
  5 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  50:46  2996  2384
  6 Žaloudková Petra               SJC8761  60:51  2237  1255
  7 Ježková Barbora                CHA8850  62:01  2150   539
  8 Dubnová Daniela                LDC9251  73:03  1320    40
  9 Dobešová Kateřina              KPY8750  79:02   870   463
 10 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353   DISK     0   132
#
5728     D21L                  04.10.2020 RVP = 8124  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  41:42  8476  7859
  2 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  43:35  8125  7297
  3 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  45:29  7770  7598
  4 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  46:34  7569  8502
  5 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  47:20  7426  7132
  6 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  47:26  7407  7615
  7 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  47:58  7308  8239
  8 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  48:44  7165  6758
  9 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  49:39  6994  6457
 10 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  49:54  6947  7894
 11 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  50:19  6870  6024
 12 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  51:04  6730  7027
 13 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  51:24  6668     0
 14 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  51:40  6618  1534
 15 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  51:45  6603  7279
 16 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  55:06  5978  6830
 17 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  55:10  5966  5245
 18 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  57:27  5540  5147
 19 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  58:11  5404  6316
 20 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  58:18  5382  7071
 21 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  58:45  5298  5494
 22 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  59:34  5146  6384
 23 Lenka Čechová                  SVS9050  60:23  4994     0
 24 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  60:32  4966  5217
 25 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  60:33  4963  6572
 26 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  61:48  4730  2475
 27 Jirásková Kateřina             TJP8850  62:08  4667  5872
 28 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  63:01  4503  1287
 29 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  63:19  4447  3887
 30 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  65:59  3950  2242
 31 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  66:01  3944  5547
 32 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  66:34  3841  5262
 33 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  66:39  3826  4855
 34 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  67:47  3614  6583
 35 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  68:48  3425  5772
 36 Kurková Martina                SMR8850  68:50  3419  3957
 37 Baierová Hana                  TUR8989  70:09  3173   476
 38 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  72:53  2664  5443
 39 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765 117:14     0  6700
#
5728     H20                   04.10.2020 RVP = 418   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Průša Kryštof                  VSP0102  34:00   432   817
  2 Mencl Jan                      TUR0201  34:01   431   246
  3 Marek Matěj                    TJN0409  37:28   390     0
  4 David Tomáš                    LLI0000  40:41   352     0
  5 Kubec Michal                   DOK0103  52:41   210   608
#
5728     H21K                  04.10.2020 RVP = 3260  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  36:27  3528  5178
  2 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  39:05  3312  3537
  3 Duben Jiří Šumík               LDC8800  43:36  2941  1514
  4 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  47:08  2651  2811
  5 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601  57:40  1786   179
  6 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701  72:19   583   578
#
5728     H21L                  04.10.2020 RVP = 8732  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  38:21  9121  9062
  2 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  40:15  8708  8051
  3 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  41:49  8367  8386
  4 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  42:01  8323  8078
  5 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  42:41  8178  8179
  6 Martin Janda                   DOB8002  44:07  7867  7655
  7 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  44:31  7780  8337
  8 Hájek Kryštof                  TUR0212  44:58  7682  2441
  9 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  45:20  7602  8031
 10 Šafka Sebastian                KAM0101  45:24  7587  3327
 11 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  45:37  7540  5405
 12 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  45:46  7508  7216
 13 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  45:53  7482  7024
 14 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  45:57  7468  7315
 15 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  46:21  7381  7971
 16 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  46:25  7366  7480
 17 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  46:27  7359  7567
 18 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  46:32  7341  7926
 19 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  48:38  6884  7686
 20 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  48:52  6833  2523
 21 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  48:59  6808  7257
 22 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  49:10  6768  8486
 23 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  49:47  6634  8994
 24 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  49:51  6619  7078
 25 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  49:56  6601  7079
 26 Jan Kolín                      DKP7701  50:37  6453  7331
 27 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  51:51  6184  6752
 28 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  52:02  6144  1596
 29 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  52:30  6043  5591
 30 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  53:15  5880  5618
 31 Pašek František                KAM7600  53:38  5796  7014
 32 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  54:11  5677  6404
 33 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  54:50  5535  3435
 34 Filipek Sebastian              TRI0002  55:21  5423  7210
 35 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  55:32  5383  6793
 36 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  55:58  5289  6683
 37 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  56:24  5194  5387
 38 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  56:32  5165  6721
 39 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  57:09  5031  5602
 40 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  57:53  4872  6481
 41 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  58:08  4817  5915
 42 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  60:30  4303  5498
 43 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  61:24  4107  6233
 44 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  61:29  4089  3602
 45 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  62:32  3860   459
 46 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  62:38  3838  6245
 47 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  64:21  3465  5830
 48 Ježek Lukáš                    CHA8604  64:49  3363  3670
 49 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  65:03  3313  4698
 50 Ondřej Bláha                   EKP7002  66:38  2968  6285
 51 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  66:54  2910  1213
 52 Klement David                  DKP0110  67:14  2838  3019
 53 Lukáš Švarc                    JEN9001  67:19  2820     0
 54 Michal Šrubař                  ZBM8607  68:38  2533  5723
 55 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  71:46  1852  4134
 56 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  73:44  1424   904
 57 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  77:14   662  4687
 58 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  78:00   496  5517
 59 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  78:19   427  3919
 60 Semík Jakub                    VSP0000  89:57     0     0
 61 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  91:36     0  1764
 62 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501   DISK     0  3447
 63 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701   DISK     0  4475
#