Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.09.2020 - Oblastní žebříček

5959     D21C                  20.09.2020 RVP = 7967  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  39:29  8243  7120
  2 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  39:55  8159  8485
  3 Chrástová Tereza               STH0251  43:18  7500   663
  4 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  43:41  7425  2540
  5 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  44:39  7237  7902
  6 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  46:19  6912  7178
  7 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  47:52  6610  8051
  8 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  49:41  6256  1324
  9 Chaloupková Kateřina           CHC0051  49:50  6227  2737
 10 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  52:33  5698  6264
 11 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  52:45  5659  1823
 12 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  53:05  5594  6334
 13 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  53:15  5561  4941
 14 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  55:33  5113  5309
 15 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  55:38  5097  5851
 16 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  55:58  5032  2110
 17 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  56:21  4958  7431
 18 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  56:30  4928  5147
 19 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  66:02  3071  1999
 20 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351   DISK     0  4746
#
5959     D21D                  20.09.2020 RVP = 2319  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandělíková Marie              ALB9050  41:28  2522  2233
  2 Držková Berenika               LPU0151  47:07  2234   626
  3 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  47:45  2201  3034
  4 Škodová Eliška                 LTU9250  48:30  2163  2038
  5 Vejrová Iva                    STH8852  56:40  1746     0
  6 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  60:04  1573  1971
  7 Prouzová Jitka                 DKP9152  90:31    19     0
#
5959     H21C                  20.09.2020 RVP = 7789  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  37:37  8102  7686
  2 Metelka Ondřej                 PHK0101  39:56  7641  4371
  3 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  40:01  7625  7490
  4 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  40:20  7562  7781
  5 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  40:33  7519  7520
  6 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  41:19  7366  7311
  7 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  41:24  7350  7350
  8 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  41:29  7333  6553
  9 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  42:00  7231  7889
 10 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  42:13  7187  3809
 11 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  43:19  6969  7643
 12 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  43:59  6836  1596
 13 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  44:38  6707  2220
 14 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  45:13  6591  6623
 15 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  45:17  6578  6721
 16 Paleček Ondřej                 STH0105  45:24  6555  4077
 17 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  45:43  6492  5685
 18 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  46:08  6409  5917
 19 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  46:11  6399  5602
 20 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  46:32  6329  2361
 21 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  46:32  6329  7801
 22 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  47:23  6161     0
 23 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  47:27  6147  5831
 24 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  47:53  6061  6721
 25 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  48:06  6018  3974
 26 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  48:32  5932  5830
 27 Kos Oldřich                    LPU9302  48:32  5932   928
 28 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  52:21  5173  3402
 29 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  52:36  5124     0
 30 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  55:13  4604  5767
 31 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  55:51  4478  4954
 32 Maňák Matěj                    PHK9302  56:01  4445  2353
 33 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  56:08  4421  5575
 34 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  56:14  4401  5146
 35 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  56:35  4332  5243
 36 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  57:12  4209  5676
 37 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  57:43  4107   219
 38 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  58:46  3898  5319
 39 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  60:13  3610  4923
 40 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  62:23  3179  5439
 41 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  65:07  2636  1304
 42 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  65:47  2503  2382
 43 Kynčl Vojtěch                  JIL0101  70:57  1476     0
#
5959     H21D                  20.09.2020 RVP = 2742  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  42:31  2793  2904
  2 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  43:22  2739  2422
  3 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  44:05  2694  3513
  4 Kober Michal                   LPU6702  49:32  2349   436
  5 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  50:16  2303  1549
  6 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  56:40  1898  2130
  7 Prouza Jaromír                 DKP8705  87:16     0    98
#
5959     D20C                  20.09.2020 RVP = 3391  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Světlana              NPA0151  49:28  3568   573
  2 Kroniková Štěpánka             SHK0150  52:04  3399  1041
  3 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050  55:01  3207  5149
  4 Zimová Barbora                 SHK0151  58:04  3009     0
  5 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  59:39  2906  4374
  6 Nováková Eliška                PDY0150  61:39  2776   821
  7 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  65:19  2538  3000
#