Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 19.09.2020 - Oblastní žebříček

5969     D21C                  19.09.2020 RVP = 3390  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Uvizlová Radka                 STH8451  55:17  3580  1738
  2 Mezníková Lucie                SSU9150  59:09  3356   349
  3 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  61:16  3233  5113
  4 Blažková Kristina              UOL9150  64:04  3071   129
  5 Zatloukalová Romana            ZLH9950  64:19  3057  4590
  6 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  65:35  2984     0
  7 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  81:39  2054  2118
  8 Janigová Kristýna              SSU9650 161:02     0     0
#
5969     H21C                  19.09.2020 RVP = 7491  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  38:45  8083  7644
  2 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  41:56  7516  7514
  3 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  45:33  6872  7124
  4 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  46:00  6792  6792
  5 Král Václav                    SSU8243  46:02  6786  7123
  6 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  46:22  6727  6460
  7 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  46:32  6697  6612
  8 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  47:21  6552  7160
  9 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  47:28  6531  6416
 10 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  47:31  6522  7644
 11 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  48:02  6430  6418
 12 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  49:01  6255  6268
 13 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  50:22  6015  7096
 14 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  52:20  5665  6884
 15 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  56:15  4968  4580
 16 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  56:52  4858  5358
 17 Smékal David                   UOL7503  78:02  1090  4367
 18 Honkyš Jan                     JPV9912  82:27   304   587
 19 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  96:21     0  2095
 20 Honkyš Pavel                   JPV9707 102:22     0   502
 21 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501   DISK     0  6754
 22 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601   DISK     0  3282
#