Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2018-03, Kategorie: Muži

4316     H21A                  17.03.2018 RVP = 8553  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  75:48  8805  8432
  2 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  76:43  8704  8416
  3 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  81:47  8150  7659
  4 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010  83:08  8002  5117
  5 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  84:22  7867  7495
  6 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  84:27  7858  8717
  7 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  85:47  7712  8072
  8 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  85:51  7704  7663
  9 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  85:58  7691  8851
 10 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  87:04  7571  7769
 11 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  87:08  7564  7799
 12 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  88:07  7456  7594
 13 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  88:18  7436  6132
 14 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  89:37  7292  6870
 15 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  89:58  7253  6862
 16 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  90:03  7244  6929
 17 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  90:52  7155  5666
 18 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  91:05  7131  7765
 19 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  91:29  7087  8132
 20 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  91:30  7086  6212
 21 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  92:20  6994  7263
 22 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  92:54  6932  7558
 23 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  98:17  6343  8349
 24 Janda Ondřej                   DOR0100 101:26  5998  2436
 25 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 103:49  5737  6679
 26 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110 107:06  5377  3320
 27 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118 108:22  5238  6097
 28 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211 109:11  5149  6378
 29 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310 119:12  4052  6992
 30 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 152:01   458  5368
 31 Randík Jan                     SOB8703 221:30     0  4263
 32 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401   DISK     0     0
 33 Valach Adam                    MFP9400   DISK     0     0
 34 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900   DISK     0  8279
#
4316     H21B                  17.03.2018 RVP = 7291  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  65:45  7591  3100
  2 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  69:55  7148  6813
  3 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  70:04  7133  3433
  4 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  70:50  7051  7768
  5 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  71:04  7026  7523
  6 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  73:50  6732  6775
  7 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  75:08  6594   816
  8 Štregl Matyáš                  VRL0301  76:20  6466     0
  9 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  77:17  6365  6690
 10 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  78:35  6227  1315
 11 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  79:11  6163  3934
 12 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  79:24  6140  6344
 13 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  79:53  6089  6745
 14 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  80:11  6057  5705
 15 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  80:13  6053  6608
 16 Hájek Kryštof                  TUR0212  80:14  6052  3582
 17 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  80:23  6036  6213
 18 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  80:57  5975  1352
 19 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  81:26  5924  6506
 20 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  81:45  5890  7317
 21 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  81:49  5883  5650
 22 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  85:25  5501  1511
 23 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  85:38  5478   791
 24 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  86:39  5369  4509
 25 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001  86:49  5352   738
 26 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  87:32  5276  1913
 27 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  87:41  5260  7033
 28 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  88:12  5205  1335
 29 Pustai David                   TJN9301  89:54  5024  5692
 30 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  90:00  5013  4988
 31 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  90:02  5010  4467
 32 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  90:13  4990  2483
 33 Kříž Libor                     LPU7804  91:00  4907  3224
 34 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  92:24  4758  5355
 35 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  92:46  4719  5613
 36 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  93:02  4691  5769
 37 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  96:49  4289  6162
 38 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802 100:53  3856  2336
 39 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204 101:50  3755  3435
 40 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010 101:55  3746  4358
 41 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700 102:00  3738  4346
 42 Mellan Jonáš                   TUR0308 103:20  3596     0
 43 Albert Mikan                   EKP8606 105:12  3397  3806
 44 Buk Petr                       ROU0001 105:19  3385  5263
 45 Semík Jakub                    VSP0000 105:20  3383  2574
 46 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 108:05  3091  5502
 47 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102 110:08  2873  4420
 48 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201 110:59  2782  2555
 49 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401 115:33  2297  4194
 50 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001 117:31  2088  1978
 51 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700 120:20  1788  2789
 52 Neumann Jindřich               PVP9900 122:39  1542     6
 53 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801 124:41  1326     0
 54 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500 146:48     0  2164
 55 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100   DISK     0  4147
#
4316     H21C                  17.03.2018 RVP = 4707  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Waněk Hubert                   LPU0309  53:13  4782     0
  2 Chaloupský Jakub               PHK0302  54:13  4695     0
  3 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  54:49  4643  7080
  4 Gottstein Jonáš                JIL0107  55:07  4617     0
  5 Fábera David                   SHK0305  59:59  4194   687
  6 Bolehovský Michal              VSP0202  61:26  4067   775
  7 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  62:57  3935  3799
  8 Hons Miši                      SMR7700  62:58  3934     0
  9 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  64:47  3776  3589
 10 Lesák Ondřej                   TJN0306  65:24  3722     0
 11 Dejnožka Vojtěch               TJN0300  65:57  3674     0
 12 Štál Jan                       SJC9601  65:59  3671  3224
 13 Ježek Jakub                    JIL0104  66:33  3622   695
 14 Procinger Jakub                VRL0305  66:36  3618     0
 15 Dostál Jakub                   VRL0104  67:40  3525     0
 16 Klominský Václav               KPY8700  68:40  3438  5843
 17 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  70:10  3307  3212
 18 Řehoř Vojta                    TJN0303  70:11  3306     0
 19 Adamec Martin                  TJN0106  71:48  3165  1537
 20 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  73:40  3003  2394
 21 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  75:40  2829   931
 22 Forst Antonín                  PGP0106  76:01  2798     0
 23 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  80:28  2411   393
 24 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  80:32  2405   401
 25 Procinger Jan                  VRL0102  81:19  2337     0
 26 Mertlík Jakub                  TUR0307  90:11  1565     0
 27 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  91:01  1493   889
 28 Vlastník Matouš                JIL0201  91:13  1475     0
 29 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  93:05  1313  1848
 30 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  93:28  1279   775
 31 Krampera Tomáš                 VRL0103 102:59   451     0
 32 Matyáš Vojtěch                 CHA0202 120:13     0     0
 33 Danko Štěpán                   CHA0301 136:15     0     0
 34 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700 156:28     0   178
 35 Daněk Vojtěch                  ROZ9100   DISK     0     0
#
4317     H21E                  23.03.2018 RVP = 8849  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  60:46  9291  9426
  2 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  64:18  8803  8593
  3 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  66:50  8452  8600
  4 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  69:55  8026  7966
  5 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  72:59  7601  8943
  6 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  73:06  7585  8013
  7 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  73:34  7521  7594
  8 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  74:19  7417  6968
  9 Procházka Pavel                PGP9002  74:42  7364  6193
 10 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  77:11  7020  8534
 11 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  82:00  6354  8475
 12 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  82:07  6338  8053
 13 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  82:24  6299  8607
 14 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  83:00  6216  3080
 15 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  83:07  6200  8122
 16 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  84:05  6066  8057
 17 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  92:07  4955  7038
 18 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  97:13  4249  7483
 19 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802 110:32  2407  5543
 20 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801   DISK     0  8668
#
4317     H21A                  23.03.2018 RVP = 8444  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  51:43  9338  9326
  2 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  60:50  8007  8129
  3 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  60:59  7985  7337
  4 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  62:39  7742  6240
  5 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  66:09  7231  7342
  6 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  67:41  7007  7906
  7 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  69:21  6764  5650
  8 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  70:16  6630  8851
  9 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  70:38  6577  6097
 10 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  70:38  6577  8006
 11 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  72:21  6326  7266
 12 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  76:37  5703  5455
 13 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  76:51  5669  5704
 14 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  77:41  5548  5366
 15 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  84:44  4519  5640
 16 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  85:53  4351  6679
 17 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  90:35  3665  5748
 18 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  91:09  3582  1525
 19 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204 124:02     0  3435
 20 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903   DISK     0   523
#
4318     H21C                  24.03.2018 RVP = 8058  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  62:50  8356  7570
  2 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  65:31  8025  8033
  3 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  67:23  7794  7707
  4 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  67:36  7767  7803
  5 Vedra David                    TBM7402  68:20  7677  2693
  6 Zimmermann Jakub               KON8911  68:52  7611  8000
  7 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  69:10  7574  7259
  8 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  70:44  7380  2690
  9 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  70:52  7364  7186
 10 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  71:04  7339  8508
 11 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  71:23  7300  6489
 12 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  71:55  7234  7087
 13 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  72:30  7162  6449
 14 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  72:34  7154  3925
 15 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  72:52  7117  6239
 16 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  73:39  7020  4635
 17 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  73:52  6993  7948
 18 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  74:29  6917  7089
 19 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  74:30  6915  7067
 20 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  74:47  6880  7336
 21 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  76:00  6730  6035
 22 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  76:22  6685  2384
 23 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  77:12  6582  6133
 24 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  77:22  6561  7681
 25 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  77:34  6536  6921
 26 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  82:54  5878  5975
 27 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  83:46  5771  6174
 28 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  85:32  5553  4641
 29 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  85:38  5540  5292
 30 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  97:24  4087  4548
 31 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204 111:03  2401  3435
 32 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915 115:27  1857   328
 33 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301 116:28  1732   464
 34 Vostál Dominik                 UOL9901 128:36   233   793
 35 Hubáček Ondřej                 JPV8303 142:43     0  1815
 36 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000   DISK     0  2442
 37 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512   DISK     0  4021
#
4318     H21D                  24.03.2018 RVP = 4081  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  49:29  4515  7019
  2 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  57:15  3943  3247
  3 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  59:24  3785  4133
  4 Hubáček Filip                  JPV9800  63:31  3481   454
  5 Chmelař Martin                 ASU9505  64:49  3385     0
  6 Špičák František               CEL5628  66:00  3298   651
  7 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  68:01  3150  2711
  8 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  68:06  3143  3295
  9 Kolář Rudolf                   ABR8901  71:21  2904     0
 10 Autrata Daniel                 TBM9012  71:25  2899  2100
 11 Musil Martin                   STE9701  73:59  2710     0
 12 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  76:08  2551  1812
 13 Nedopílek David                ABR7602  78:00  2414     0
 14 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700 103:52   508   178
 15 Honkyš Jan                     JPV9912 104:54   432    41
#
4319     H21                   24.03.2018 RVP = 7379  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlabaja Tomás                  TUR8303  34:30  7850  8717
  2 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  37:25  7266  6992
  3 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  38:38  7022  5900
  4 Prazák Jirí                    ZBP7800  39:10  6915  6869
  5 Fiser Jirí                     SLP8503  39:10  6915  6608
  6 Pova Ondrej                    KRL9304  39:12  6909  7145
  7 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  39:35  6832  6914
  8 Vlásek Jakub                   TAP9702  39:43  6805  6983
  9 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  40:19  6685  7059
 10 Melisík Martin                 TAP0200  40:38  6622   654
 11 Buk Jindrich                   ROU9303  40:38  6622  2657
 12 Hegner Lukás                   LPM8104  41:22  6475   875
 13 Prusa Michal                   VSP7310  42:26  6261  5679
 14 Trebicky Vladimír              DKP8404  42:45  6198   202
 15 Klomínsky Václav               KPY8700  45:09  5717  5843
 16 Vondra Jirí                    FSP7600  45:12  5707  5657
 17 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  45:21  5677  5901
 18 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  45:27  5657  3106
 19 Knepr Lukás                    BSO9401  47:09  5317  4578
 20 Dvorák Miroslav                ZBP7601  47:47  5190  3432
 21 Vrabec Tomás                   SCP8700  50:03  4736  4346
 22 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  58:21  3074  3806
 23 Klusácek Radim                 BOR7710  62:15  2293  2171
#
4320     H21                   24.03.2018 RVP = 7379  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlabaja Tomás                  TUR8303  16:09  7697  8717
  2 Prazák Jirí                    ZBP7800  17:00  7326  6869
  3 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  17:29  7114  6914
  4 Vlásek Jakub                   TAP9702  17:33  7085  6983
  5 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  17:43  7012  7059
  6 Simík Daniel                   ROZ6900  17:48  6976  6213
  7 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  17:50  6961  6992
  8 Pova Ondrej                    KRL9304  17:59  6896  7145
  9 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  18:27  6692  6012
 10 Fiser Jirí                     SLP8503  18:30  6670  6608
 11 Buk Jindrich                   ROU9303  18:30  6670  2657
 12 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  18:57  6473  3106
 13 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  19:21  6298  5900
 14 Knepr Lukás                    BSO9401  19:27  6255  4578
 15 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  20:12  5927  5901
 16 Vondra Jirí                    FSP7600  20:33  5774  5657
 17 Hegner Lukás                   LPM8104  20:44  5693   875
 18 Trebicky Vladimír              DKP8404  20:44  5693   202
 19 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  20:51  5642  3806
 20 Boránek Petr                   VSP7000  21:15  5468  5748
 21 Kucerka Jan                    LIT8002  21:39  5293  3392
 22 Koc Zdenek                     MKP4700  26:04  3362  2789
 23 Sedlácek Jaroslav              ROZ6801  31:03  1183     0
 24 Komín David                    PGP7405  38:32     0  4119
#
4321     H21E                  25.03.2018 RVP = 8924  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.15
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  88:41  8978  8850
  2 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  88:51  8915  8417
  3 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  90:08  8742  8943
  4 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  90:28  8663  7263
  5 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  90:53  8577  8279
  6 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  92:22  8387  8954
  7 Stefański Dawid                CHC8904  92:39  8315     0
  8 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  93:24  8198  5716
  9 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  94:50  8017  8755
 10 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  96:54  7777  7966
 11 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  97:00  7725  7659
 12 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  97:25  7643  7337
 13 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  97:43  7573  8349
 14 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  97:59  7507  7992
 15 Kolovský František             LPM9202  99:35  7317  9119
 16 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  99:36  7274  7370
 17 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  99:42  7224  6212
 18 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  99:47  7176  8534
 19 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  99:48  7134  8108
 20 Horčička Vít                   STE9919 100:13  7056  2790
 21 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510 100:50  6960  7483
 22 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301 101:18  6878  7926
 23 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501 104:51  6523  7765
 24 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103 109:23  6086  8313
 25 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511 109:27  6044  7518
 26 Procházka Pavel                PGP9002 109:29  6006  6193
 27 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907 109:33  5964  3413
 28 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707 116:43  5312  7345
 29 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 117:59  5172  6576
 30 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802 131:17  4010  5543
 31 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002   DISK     0  8593
 32 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702   DISK     0    49
#
4321     H21A                  25.03.2018 RVP = 8223  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  78:14  8370  6377
  2 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  79:29  8241  8416
  3 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  81:16  8057  8475
  4 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  84:12  7754  8013
  5 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  84:29  7725  7192
  6 Horyna Roman                   LCE0011  86:17  7539  1427
  7 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  86:29  7519   906
  8 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  87:23  7426  8082
  9 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  87:40  7397  7906
 10 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  88:13  7340  7558
 11 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  89:02  7256  7495
 12 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  89:04  7252  7718
 13 Zimmermann Jakub               KON8911  89:30  7207  8000
 14 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  90:37  7092  6569
 15 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  91:44  6977  7004
 16 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  91:46  6973  7594
 17 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  93:37  6782  6414
 18 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  94:09  6727  8006
 19 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  94:13  6721  6757
 20 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  97:07  6421  6197
 21 Bartoš Vojtěch                 PGP9809  97:20  6399  6418
 22 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  97:53  6342  6631
 23 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  99:17  6198  8129
 24 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601 101:13  5998  6690
 25 Lněnička Jakub                 TUR9201 102:45  5840     0
 26 Zlámal David                   SJC9603 103:27  5767  6544
 27 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118 104:46  5631  6097
 28 Karkoš Petr                    XCR7300 109:34  5136  5511
 29 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803 112:04  4878  1511
 30 Mikel David                    TZL9703   DISK     0  7479
#
4321     H21B                  25.03.2018 RVP = 8430  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka David                LPU9113  59:34  8763  8931
  2 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  62:13  8402  8072
  3 Šimáček Ondřej                 LPU9407  64:16  8124     0
  4 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  65:45  7922  8607
  5 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  66:16  7852  6813
  6 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  67:03  7745  6284
  7 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  67:03  7745  6745
  8 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  67:19  7709  6213
  9 Král Jan                       ZBM9904  67:44  7653     0
 10 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  68:07  7600  5515
 11 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  68:36  7535  6489
 12 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  68:52  7499  7446
 13 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  69:44  7381  6775
 14 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  71:11  7184  6344
 15 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  71:56  7082  6608
 16 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  72:04  7064  5771
 17 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  72:30  7005  6679
 18 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  72:50  6959  7266
 19 Lauterbach David               KUO9802  72:51  6957  5338
 20 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  73:50  6823  5592
 21 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  73:59  6803  5921
 22 Sova František                 LPM9702  74:05  6789   520
 23 Hepner David                   SHK7601  74:23  6749  8030
 24 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  74:38  6715  4294
 25 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  74:55  6676  5613
 26 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  76:57  6400  5355
 27 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  77:27  6332  6870
 28 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  78:19  6214  5027
 29 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  78:30  6189  6327
 30 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  78:56  6130  4677
 31 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  78:59  6123  6729
 32 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  79:37  6037  8508
 33 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  80:09  5965  4415
 34 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  81:59  5716  3966
 35 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  84:08  5423  2667
 36 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  85:05  5294  1924
 37 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  85:06  5292  5901
 38 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  85:52  5188  4147
 39 Pustai David                   TJN9301  86:32  5097  5692
 40 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  90:59  4492  4379
 41 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400  95:11  3921  3142
 42 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  97:18  3634  3231
#
4321     H21C                  25.03.2018 RVP = 7657  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  41:23  7746   816
  2 Chaloupský Jakub               PHK0302  41:58  7639     0
  3 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101  42:15  7587  3104
  4 Čech Petr                      SJI0001  42:38  7517  3642
  5 Metelka Ondřej                 PHK0101  42:56  7462   862
  6 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  43:07  7429  6791
  7 Richtr Lukáš                   VPM0204  43:26  7371   821
  8 Féder Medard                   LCE0111  43:29  7362   871
  9 Adámek Filip                   ABM0101  43:33  7350  6575
 10 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001  43:34  7346  6230
 11 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  44:34  7164  1552
 12 Šimša Martin                   PGP0309  44:34  7164  2736
 13 Kligl Radim                    TBM0103  44:38  7151   799
 14 Rücker Jan                     HOR0201  44:46  7127   759
 15 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  44:55  7100  7820
 16 Vitebský Lukáš                 TJN0302  45:01  7081     0
 17 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  45:33  6984  7278
 18 Mareček Šimon                  OSN0201  45:39  6965  3465
 19 Milán Tomáš                    ZBM0111  45:51  6929   719
 20 Štregl Matyáš                  VRL0301  45:52  6926     0
 21 Mareš Vít                      BOR0000  45:52  6926  1082
 22 Siegl Matyáš                   PGP0104  46:06  6883   665
 23 Budský Ondřej                  TJN0105  46:43  6770  1522
 24 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  47:04  6706  3254
 25 Tkáč Matěj                     TJN0401  47:09  6691   455
 26 Šauli Filip                    VPM0301  47:12  6682     0
 27 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  47:13  6679  3433
 28 Rusin Vojtěch                  LPU0321  47:13  6679     0
 29 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  47:16  6670  5705
 30 Malačka Milan                  DKP0210  47:21  6655  4847
 31 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  47:27  6636  1315
 32 Coufal Jáchym                  ZBM0200  47:33  6618     0
 33 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  47:51  6563  7790
 34 Pipek Ondřej                   LPU0203  47:51  6563  1507
 35 Galbavý Matěj                  PHK0007  48:01  6533  3792
 36 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  48:12  6499  7342
 37 Mayer Šimon                    KSH0202  48:13  6496   757
 38 Nechanický Jan                 OSN0200  48:27  6453  1585
 39 Janas Petr                     PGP0200  48:34  6432  1832
 40 Macek Ondřej                   LPU0209  48:34  6432   770
 41 Gryc Vojtěch                   TBM0106  48:44  6401   795
 42 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  48:50  6383  7033
 43 Tokár Radim                    VPM0300  48:52  6377     0
 44 Czapliński Jakub               CHC0003  49:00  6353     0
 45 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  49:00  6353  1352
 46 Mrskoč Marek                   LPU0205  49:48  6206   479
 47 Urbánek Adam                   ZBM0302  50:16  6121     0
 48 Světnický František            STE0204  50:37  6057  4027
 49 Gottstein Jonáš                JIL0107  50:47  6027     0
 50 Link Lukáš                     STH0205  51:06  5969   711
 51 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  51:22  5920  6263
 52 Spěváček Vojtěch               VPM0205  51:45  5850   504
 53 Svoboda Radek                  STE0207  51:48  5841  2002
 54 Ledniowski Filip               CHC0004  52:42  5676     0
 55 Víšek Martin                   KAM0102  52:44  5670   498
 56 Waněk Hubert                   LPU0309  52:51  5649     0
 57 Valík Adam                     AOP0301  53:12  5585   719
 58 Adamec Martin                  TJN0106  53:53  5460  1537
 59 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  54:31  5344  8057
 60 Koditek Jonáš                  KUO0101  54:31  5344     0
 61 Doležal Matyáš                 STE0208  54:35  5332   468
 62 Dostál Jakub                   VRL0104  54:40  5316     0
 63 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  54:46  5298  3544
 64 Mühlbach Aleš                  STH0104  54:51  5283  1123
 65 Lukašák Šimon                  STE0202  55:00  5255  2121
 66 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  55:28  5170   347
 67 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  55:40  5133   523
 68 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  55:46  5115  5455
 69 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  55:50  5103  1204
 70 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  55:51  5100  6225
 71 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900  56:07  5051  2079
 72 Fábera David                   SHK0305  56:25  4996   687
 73 Tuma Jaroslav                  SJC7305  56:25  4996   558
 74 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  56:39  4954  5769
 75 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  56:58  4896  5640
 76 Šišma Vojtěch                  LPU0204  57:59  4710   314
 77 Novák Přemysl                  DKP0107  58:02  4701     0
 78 Kolář Matyáš                   PGP0304  58:19  4649     0
 79 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  58:37  4594  1121
 80 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  59:17  4472  4796
 81 Paleček Ondřej                 LPU0105  59:27  4441   600
 82 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  59:34  4420  5015
 83 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  60:11  4307   443
 84 Panovec Kryštof                TZL9308  60:16  4292  5760
 85 Lesák Jakub                    ZAM9603  60:48  4194  5296
 86 Porkert Jan                    SHK0100  61:15  4112   320
 87 Vávra Martin                   HOR9700  61:20  4097   531
 88 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  62:03  3966  2545
 89 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL7406  63:21  3728     0
 90 Locker Daniel                  SRK0200  63:52  3634   209
 91 Kurz Šimon                     VPM0208  64:48  3463   623
 92 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  66:34  3140  4147
 93 Dejnožka Vojtěch               TJN0300  66:47  3100     0
 94 Neumann David                  STE0101  66:52  3085     0
 95 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  67:15  3015  4194
 96 Tichý Lubomír                  SHK0303  67:36  2951     0
 97 Moravec Jan                    ZAM0205  67:55  2893     0
 98 Procinger Jan                  VRL0102  68:05  2862     0
 99 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  68:51  2722  1525
100 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  69:15  2649  3052
101 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  70:43  2381  2214
102 Kynčl Vojtěch                  JIL0101  71:38  2213     0
103 Vaněk Martin                   CHC9905  72:58  1969     0
104 Šitina Tomáš                   LTU0300  73:16  1914     0
105 Procinger Jakub                VRL0305  73:51  1808     0
106 Vališ Jan                      LPU0210  73:52  1805     0
107 Filip Filip                    SHK9000  74:48  1634     0
108 Jiran Miloš                    VRL9904  76:24  1341     0
109 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700  76:51  1259  1037
110 Dubrovský Lukáš                SHK8400  78:12  1012     0
111 Svízela Vojtěch                LCE9101  78:21   985     0
112 Zajíček Radim                  SRK9102  79:42   738     0
113 Forst Antonín                  PGP0106  80:06   665     0
114 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  81:57   326  2317
115 Pachel Jakub                   ZAM0202  84:00     0     0
116 Šimek Jakub                    CHC0303  85:17     0     0
117 Janoušek Michal                DOB8800  87:37     0     0
118 Vojta Marek                    SHK8804  90:38     0     1
119 Fencl Jáchym                   LPU0301  94:07     0     0
120 Filsak Rafael                  SJC0301  94:19     0     0
121 Krsek Šimon                    ZAM0204  95:10     0     0
122 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001   DISK     0   738
123 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802   DISK     0  3871
124 Langr Jan                      SHK0101   DISK     0     0
125 Bartoš Václav                  MLA0101   DISK     0     0
#
4322     H21K                  25.03.2018 RVP = 2883  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Skácha Vít                   KAM0309  32:18  3221     0
  2 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  37:12  2835  2557
  3 Straka Tomás                  SLA9702  40:16  2594  3114
  4 LĂ­bal Jakub                   ROU9202  40:19  2590   223
  5 Smolka Ondrej                  TJP9401  40:39  2563  1962
  6 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  45:02  2218  3995
  7 Koc Zdenek                     MKP4700  45:12  2205  2789
  8 Cvrcek AntonĂ­n                TAP9000  50:40  1774  1846
  9 Benes Jan                      DKL9800  52:26  1635   542
 10 Neumann Jindrich               PVP9900  93:17     0     6
#
4322     H21L                  25.03.2018 RVP = 8081  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ondrácek Radim                EKP7414  39:14  8213  8337
  2 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  40:05  8041  3178
  3 Kettner Lukás                 KAM9403  40:20  7990  8432
  4 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  41:33  7744  7983
  5 Kucera Jan                     VSP7302  41:44  7707  7523
  6 Fibír Tomás                  FSP7901  44:13  7203  7454
  7 StehlĂ­k Petr                  LPM7903  45:33  6933  6914
  8 PospĂ­sil Ondrej               DKP8717  45:35  6926  7289
  9 Skvor Martin                   KAM6700  45:49  6879  1335
 10 Jíra Tomás                   KAM9802  46:09  6812  6807
 11 Basus Petr                     SCP7400  46:10  6808  6968
 12 Axmann Simon                   DKP8700  46:22  6768     0
 13 Novák Daniel                  DOK8700  46:52  6666  7059
 14 MelisĂ­k Martin                TAP0200  46:58  6646   654
 15 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  47:46  6484  6992
 16 Prusa Michal                   VSP7310  48:03  6427  5679
 17 VĂ­tek Karel                   PGP9904  48:09  6406  3956
 18 Pova Ondrej                    KRL9304  49:19  6170  7145
 19 Skvor Ota                      KAM9900  49:37  6109  3100
 20 Vrabec Ondrej                  SCP8303  49:47  6075  4988
 21 Vlásek Jakub                  TAP9702  49:58  6038  6983
 22 Fiser JirĂ­                    SLP8503  50:10  5998  6608
 23 Kondrát Martin                PGP6501  50:22  5957  5704
 24 Pracka Tomás                  RIC7302  50:52  5856  5309
 25 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  51:03  5819  6642
 26 Sysel Ondrej                   PGP8302  51:33  5717  5953
 27 Buk Jindrich                   ROU9303  51:37  5704  2657
 28 Skvor Adam                     KAM0202  53:46  5268  1499
 29 SemelĂ­k Petr                  DKL6901  54:24  5140     0
 30 Novák Libor                   OKP6504  55:26  4931   781
 31 Macek JirĂ­                    LIT8401  55:34  4904  5251
 32 Boránek Petr                  VSP7000  55:52  4843  5748
 33 Kopecky Pavel                  VSP7800  55:56  4829  2175
 34 Rada Jakub                     DKP9401  55:58  4822  4571
 35 Novák Ivo                     OKP6200  55:59  4819  3106
 36 Besta Lukás                   KNC8101  56:13  4772  4405
 37 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  56:24  4735  6305
 38 Benes Filip                    TAP8701  56:40  4681  4925
 39 Cerny Martin                   TAP8902  56:57  4623  6061
 40 Koldinsky Jan                  KPY8506  57:42  4471  5977
 41 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  57:51  4441  2989
 42 Knepr Lukás                   BSO9401  57:51  4441  4578
 43 Kohl Ondrej                    KPY8600  58:04  4397  5368
 44 Vrabec Tomás                  SCP8700  58:37  4286  4346
 45 Junek VladimĂ­r                TJP8400  59:27  4117  4403
 46 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  59:32  4100  1978
 47 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  59:37  4083  5263
 48 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  61:39  3671  5502
 49 PavlĂ­k Libor                  LIT7605  62:28  3505  4096
 50 Klomínsky Václav             KPY8700  63:37  3272  5843
 51 Pechácek Libor                RIC7600  63:38  3269  1508
 52 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  63:53  3218   332
 53 Urbánek Jan                   DKP8801  71:26  1689     0
 54 Kremen Stepán                 KAM9804  72:30  1472  3043
 55 Pelikán Lukás                DKL9802  78:57   165  4497
 56 Maska Marek                    MKP8800  80:00     0   876
 57 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  83:52     0  3145
 58 Mateju Lubos                   PGP7601   DISK     0  8132
 59 BĂ­ly Jakub                    LTP0104   DISK     0  6506
 60 Janác Vasek                   TAP9602   DISK     0     0
#
4213     H20                   30.03.2018 RVP = 4652  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  53:09  4853  5650
  2 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  56:05  4608  1499
  3 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  57:25  4496   788
  4 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  58:58  4366  5543
  5 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  61:30  4154  6072
  6 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  66:16  3755   523
  7 Postolka Jáchym                DKL9900  68:42  3551     0
  8 Šklíba Michal                  SRK9900  72:49  3206     0
  9 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  73:18  3166  4497
 10 Krejbich Daniel                TJP9901 104:59   512     0
 11 Vlastník Šimon                 JIL9904   DISK     0     0
#
4213     H21E                  30.03.2018 RVP = 9065  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  44:57  9882  9975
  2 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  51:08  8748  8851
  3 Dekrét Jakub                   ZBM9907  52:08  8564     0
  4 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  52:11  8555  6257
  5 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  53:11  8372  8416
  6 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  53:18  8350  5716
  7 Procházka David                LPU9113  53:59  8225  8931
  8 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  54:18  8167  8064
  9 Wołowczyk Krzysztof            LCE9502  54:44  8087  8780
 10 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  54:46  8081  8787
 11 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  56:25  7778  7558
 12 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  58:57  7314  3925
 13 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  59:19  7246  7769
 14 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  62:24  6681  6929
 15 Montero Cárceles Elmar         MOV9602  64:17  6335     0
 16 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  64:46  6246  7317
 17 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  79:00  3635  7038
#
4213     H21A                  30.03.2018 RVP = 7480  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  45:31  8143  8637
  2 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  51:37  7229  7803
  3 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  52:42  7067  7625
  4 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  52:50  7047  6489
  5 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  55:28  6653  6132
  6 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  57:08  6403  6757
  7 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347  58:37  6181  2970
  8 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  59:14  6089  6576
  9 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  60:34  5889  6327
 10 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  60:52  5844  5666
 11 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  60:54  5839  5958
 12 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  63:48  5405  5355
 13 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  64:28  5305  6197
 14 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  65:25  5163  6101
 15 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  65:43  5118  3340
 16 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  67:27  4858  6012
 17 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  68:59  4628  5263
 18 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  71:13  4294  5748
 19 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  71:23  4269  6378
 20 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  74:00  3877  5587
 21 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  74:47  3760  4263
 22 Trávníček Tomáš                VLI8202  75:06  3712  1792
 23 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  76:26  3513  5502
 24 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  79:54  2994  5529
 25 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009   DISK     0   664
#
4213     H21B                  30.03.2018 RVP = 4964  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  38:20  5829  5132
  2 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  48:47  4711  1289
  3 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  52:09  4351  5209
  4 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  52:16  4339  4705
  5 Ždimera Jan                    PGP9903  52:19  4334  2365
  6 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  52:34  4307  5394
  7 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  53:03  4255  4379
  8 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  53:16  4232  4147
  9 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  59:57  3517  3114
 10 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  59:57  3517  4346
 11 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  60:10  3494  3231
 12 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  60:12  3491  1962
 13 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  61:48  3319  3212
 14 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  63:21  3154  3295
 15 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  64:21  3047  3995
 16 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  64:22  3045  3734
 17 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  65:42  2902  1574
 18 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309  66:09  2854   877
 19 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  80:05  1365  1848
 20 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  93:07     0  3482
 21 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700   DISK     0  2681
#
4214     H20                   31.03.2018 RVP = 2465  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Postolka Jáchym                DKL9900  94:55  2544     0
  2 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  97:41  2475  5543
  3 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904 101:34  2377   788
  4 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901 102:26  2355  1499
  5 Krejbich Daniel                TJP9901 119:12  1934     0
  6 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 123:08  1835  4497
  7 Šklíba Michal                  SRK9900   DISK     0     0
#
4214     H21E                  31.03.2018 RVP = 9065  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  70:54 10101  9975
  2 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  82:53  8745  8787
  3 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  86:23  8348  8851
  4 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  86:46  8305  8416
  5 Procházka David                LPU9113  89:19  8016  8931
  6 Wołowczyk Krzysztof            LCE9502  92:07  7699  8780
  7 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  92:27  7661  8064
  8 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  92:57  7605  6257
  9 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  93:53  7499  7558
 10 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  96:49  7167  6929
 11 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  98:46  6946  3925
 12 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406 104:16  6323  7317
 13 Montero Cárceles Elmar         MOV9602 121:37  4359     0
 14 Pokorný David                  SRK9701 136:31  2672  7038
 15 Dekrét Jakub                   ZBM9907   DISK     0     0
#
4214     H21A                  31.03.2018 RVP = 7491  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  88:34  7707  7803
  2 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  91:06  7499  6197
  3 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  93:56  7266  6132
  4 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  98:26  6896  5666
  5 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103 102:08  6593  6489
  6 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 103:27  6484  6757
  7 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802 106:08  6264  3340
  8 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 108:31  6068  6576
  9 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737 109:33  5983  6327
 10 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606 110:00  5946  5958
 11 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347 113:56  5623  2970
 12 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000 115:01  5534  5748
 13 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002 115:13  5518  6012
 14 Trávníček Tomáš                VLI8202 120:12  5109  1792
 15 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800 121:06  5035  5355
 16 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 121:09  5031  5502
 17 Randík Jan                     SOB8703 130:16  4282  4263
 18 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009 137:35  3681   664
 19 Culka Josef                    JHB8607 137:51  3659  5529
 20 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102 149:28  2705  6631
 21 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500   DISK     0  7625
 22 Francke Michal                 TJN8600   DISK     0  5587
 23 Buk Petr                       ROU0001   DISK     0  5263
 24 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700   DISK     0  8637
#
4214     H21B                  31.03.2018 RVP = 4807  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  66:47  4929  5209
  2 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  69:15  4756  1289
  3 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  69:32  4736  4705
  4 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309  71:14  4616   877
  5 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  73:48  4436  5394
  6 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  78:32  4104  4147
  7 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  79:58  4004  4346
  8 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  80:38  3957  3734
  9 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  81:57  3865  3114
 10 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  82:02  3859  4379
 11 Ždimera Jan                    PGP9903  82:28  3828  2365
 12 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  86:50  3522  3231
 13 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  87:48  3454  1962
 14 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  91:40  3183  3212
 15 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700  91:54  3167  2681
 16 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  93:05  3084  1574
 17 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  93:28  3057  3295
 18 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  97:53  2747  3995
#
    
Akce