Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2018-04, Kategorie: Muži

4215     H20                   01.04.2018 RVP = 2877  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904 100:11  3023  1612
  2 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901 103:14  2881  2334
  3 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802 113:13  2561  5268
  4 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 135:17  1942  4439
  5 Postolka Jáchym                DKL9900 136:14  1877   731
#
4215     H21E                  01.04.2018 RVP = 8969  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  79:03  9270  9976
  2 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  82:58  8762  8851
  3 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  83:21  8642  8803
  4 Wołowczyk Krzysztof            LCE9502  83:59  8496  8780
  5 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  87:08  8085  8437
  6 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  92:16  7473  7573
  7 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303 101:27  6450  7573
  8 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801 111:02  5404  6494
  9 Pokorný David                  SRK9701 116:58  4748  7038
 10 Montero Cárceles Elmar         MOV9602 118:12  4578  1283
 11 Dekrét Jakub                   ZBM9907   DISK     0  1027
 12 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101   DISK     0  8196
#
4215     H21A                  01.04.2018 RVP = 7160  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  84:37  7421  6974
  2 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  89:05  7024  6455
  3 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  89:46  6935  7811
  4 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  92:27  6687  6757
  5 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  93:14  6592  6247
  6 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  97:30  6221  6354
  7 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  99:02  6069  4705
  8 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  99:58  5966  6576
  9 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606 100:05  5928  5872
 10 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347 101:12  5812  4386
 11 Buk Petr                       ROU0001 106:16  5390  5336
 12 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800 106:44  5327  5367
 13 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002 107:00  5280  6106
 14 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000 111:33  4906  5748
 15 Francke Michal                 TJN8600 112:18  4824  5587
 16 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 121:16  4120  5502
 17 Randík Jan                     SOB8703 124:17  3872  4207
 18 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009 130:01  3422  1105
 19 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505   DISK     0  7681
#
4215     H21B                  01.04.2018 RVP = 4885  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  79:00  5027  4734
  2 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  82:04  4815  5342
  3 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  83:00  4732  2424
  4 Ždimera Jan                    PGP9903  89:45  4306  3344
  5 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  90:58  4210  3889
  6 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  91:18  4166  5394
  7 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309  92:26  4075  1773
  8 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  93:36  3984  4510
  9 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844 112:02  2904  3522
 10 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401 112:03  2886  2599
 11 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700 117:47  2544  4447
 12 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911 120:06  2398  3388
 13 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800 121:39  2297  3995
 14 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405 131:52  1715  2292
 15 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600 147:45   827  1764
 16 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100   DISK     0  4295
#
4323     H21                   07.04.2018 RVP = 6060  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gajda Jan                      KAM0105  36:09  6400  1284
  2 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  37:58  6100  5985
  3 Kunc Petr                      MLA8801  38:18  6045     0
  4 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  38:19  6042  3728
  5 Gajda Martin                   KAM0405  38:20  6039  1484
  6 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  38:46  5968  6799
  7 Nouza Petr ml.                 SJH9300  38:49  5960  5721
  8 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  39:08  5907  6072
  9 Gajda Jan                      VSP6801  40:55  5613     0
 10 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  41:53  5454  5724
 11 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  42:47  5305   499
 12 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  43:01  5267  2361
 13 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  43:03  5261  3969
 14 Blažek Vojtěch                 OPI8700  49:45  4156  4553
 15 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  52:40  3675     0
 16 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  54:39  3348   258
 17 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  54:51  3315  3240
 18 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  57:10  2933  4615
 19 Novák Radek                    PVD9601  71:16   607     0
#
4324     H21C                  07.04.2018 RVP = 8194  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  34:44  8740  8484
  2 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  38:09  7987  4974
  3 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  38:45  7855  8475
  4 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  39:40  7653  5500
  5 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  39:43  7642  7782
  6 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010  40:19  7510  5179
  7 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  40:50  7397  8108
  8 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  41:29  7253  7927
  9 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  41:39  7217  6922
 10 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  42:09  7107  7973
 11 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  42:13  7092  7931
 12 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  42:24  7052  2139
 13 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  42:39  6997  7706
 14 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  43:06  6897  5220
 15 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  43:18  6853  7859
 16 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  44:06  6677   859
 17 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  44:20  6626  7421
 18 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  44:34  6574  7231
 19 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  44:35  6571  6708
 20 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  44:48  6523  7235
 21 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  45:28  6376  6948
 22 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  45:33  6358  6852
 23 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  45:51  6292  6645
 24 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  46:55  6057  1543
 25 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  47:04  6024  6927
 26 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  47:15  5984  4606
 27 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  47:50  5855  5856
 28 Handl Jindřich                 SRK9201  47:56  5833     0
 29 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  48:04  5804  6247
 30 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  48:25  5727  6455
 31 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  48:42  5664  6814
 32 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  48:46  5650  2512
 33 Macek Ondřej                   LPU0209  49:02  5591  1541
 34 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  49:47  5426  5975
 35 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  49:55  5396   657
 36 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  50:00  5378  6476
 37 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  50:14  5327  6544
 38 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  51:20  5084  5763
 39 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  51:41  5007  6576
 40 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  52:42  4783  6039
 41 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  52:56  4732  5554
 42 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  52:56  4732  2276
 43 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  53:03  4706   517
 44 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  53:23  4633  6498
 45 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  53:44  4556  5100
 46 Doleček Vojtěch                ZAM9903  55:49  4097  3220
 47 Vávra Martin                   HOR9700  55:57  4068  1023
 48 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  56:49  3877  1066
 49 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  58:36  3484  5982
 50 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  58:40  3470  3797
 51 Lauterbach David               KUO9802  59:09  3363  5504
 52 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  59:35  3268  5943
 53 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  59:44  3235  3219
 54 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  60:02  3169  2546
 55 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  60:54  2978  1927
 56 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400  61:41  2805  3289
 57 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  62:07  2710  3923
 58 Kalenský Aleš                  STH9801  62:32  2618  5191
 59 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802  62:48  2559  3693
 60 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  62:50  2552  3888
 61 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  63:08  2486  5640
 62 Vaněk Martin                   CHC9905  63:52  2324   236
 63 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  64:06  2273  4398
 64 Vlastník Šimon                 JIL9904  65:39  1932     0
 65 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  66:27  1756  3241
 66 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  69:27  1095  3007
 67 Sourada Tomáš                  ZAM9902  75:44     0     0
 68 Jiran Miloš                    VRL9904  82:02     0   161
 69 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006   DISK     0  6225
#
4324     H21D                  07.04.2018 RVP = 3730  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  42:34  3908  4087
  2 Komín David                    PGP7405  44:33  3742  4119
  3 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  46:58  3541  4194
  4 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  47:29  3497  2729
  5 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  48:08  3443  2282
  6 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  49:05  3364  2660
  7 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  49:41  3314  3522
  8 Bolech Filip                   LPU8602  50:44  3226   358
  9 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  62:55  2209  1280
#
4325     H21C                  07.04.2018 RVP = 8423  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  27:27  9034  6869
  2 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  29:20  8475  8755
  3 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  30:02  8267  8196
  4 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  30:32  8118  8091
  5 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  30:37  8094  8600
  6 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  30:38  8089  8475
  7 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  33:45  7163  7718
  8 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  35:13  6728  7020
  9 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  35:28  6654  7362
 10 Stehlík Martin                 TBM8525  35:54  6525  5633
 11 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  36:20  6396  7370
 12 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  38:44  5684  6904
 13 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  39:01  5600     0
 14 Nečas Rudolf                   TZL5703  42:03  4699     0
 15 Nečas Tomáš                    TZL8801  43:46  4190  1648
 16 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009  45:38  3635  1153
 17 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  46:07  3492   585
 18 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  46:14  3457  2609
 19 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503  46:19  3432     0
 20 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  48:09  2888  3355
 21 Müller Tomáš                   OTK9901  54:47   919     0
 22 Zvoníček Jan                   SKM9801  60:47     0   286
 23 Švestka Vít                    KVS9700  63:00     0     0
#
4326     H21                   07.04.2018 RVP = 7449  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  33:10  7887  8850
  2 Bořánek Michal                 SSU0007  33:37  7792  7469
  3 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  38:56  6668  6006
  4 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  40:05  6425  7145
  5 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  41:15  6179  6978
  6 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  42:37  5890  6767
  7 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  42:42  5872  6805
  8 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  43:01  5805  5783
  9 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  43:50  5633  3161
 10 Václavík Jan                   VPM8701  44:07  5573  4439
 11 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  45:28  5287  6500
 12 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  48:19  4685  5748
 13 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  48:31  4643  5702
 14 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401  50:00  4329  4834
 15 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  53:13  3649  2716
 16 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  54:51  3304  4618
 17 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  55:13  3226  4160
 18 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  68:29   422  3995
 19 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600  73:45     0  3193
#
4328     H21                   07.04.2018 RVP = 7903  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  59:07  8085  8851
  2 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  60:23  7919  8057
  3 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  62:02  7704  5804
  4 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  72:32  6333  7342
  5 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  72:37  6322  7258
  6 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  73:28  6211  8006
  7 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  79:02  5484  3237
  8 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  88:26  4256  5970
  9 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  96:49  3161  6642
 10 Michek David                   TJN9802  99:09  2857  6764
 11 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401 101:53  2500  5251
 12 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001   DISK     0  2720
#
4329     H21L                  07.04.2018 RVP = 7973  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  14:28  8436  8851
  2 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  15:06  8093  8006
  3 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  15:31  7867  6067
  4 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  15:54  7660  7607
  5 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  15:58  7624  6631
  6 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  16:38  7263  8057
  7 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  16:49  7164  7342
  8 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  17:15  6930  7258
  9 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  17:18  6902  5808
 10 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  17:44  6668  5970
 11 Michek David                   TJN9802  17:52  6596  6764
 12 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  18:01  6515  6424
 13 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  18:17  6370  6106
 14 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  18:39  6172  6642
 15 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  19:34  5676  5251
 16 Petr Josef                     VLI6300  20:53  4963   242
 17 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  21:42  4521  2720
 18 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006   DISK     0  6049
 19 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600   DISK     0  5368
#
4330     H21                   07.04.2018 RVP = 6928  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  17:44  7136  8872
  2 Procházka David                LPU9113  17:59  7038  8931
  3 Filipek Sebastian              TRI0002  18:01  7025     0
  4 Montero Cárceles Elmar         MOV9602  18:50  6702  1283
  5 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  20:23  6091  4993
  6 Kovařík Martin                 TRI0101  20:38  5992     0
  7 Tuharský Erik                  TRI0100  20:50  5913   671
  8 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303  20:55  5880  2675
  9 Kopeček Petr                   BFM9602  22:40  5190  1495
 10 Matuš Vít                      VRB0202  24:50  4335     0
 11 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  24:52  4322  2307
 12 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  24:58  4283  1890
 13 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  25:24  4112  3719
 14 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  27:06  3441  2285
 15 Langer Martin                  LOV8400  30:19  2172     0
 16 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801   DISK     0  4550
 17 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900   DISK     0  7292
 18 Haltof Marek                   TRI0200   DISK     0   728
#
4331     H21                   07.04.2018 RVP = 8327  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  14:58  8645  8204
  2 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  15:15  8487  9063
  3 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  15:30  8348  7634
  4 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  15:37  8283  7448
  5 Zimmermann Jakub               KON8911  15:47  8190  8000
  6 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  15:54  8125  7110
  7 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  16:09  7986  7200
  8 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  16:38  7716  3419
  9 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  16:49  7614  8733
 10 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  17:01  7502  6737
 11 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  17:02  7493  7131
 12 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  17:06  7456  6368
 13 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  17:13  7391  7101
 14 Doležal Matyáš                 STE0208  17:38  7159   640
 15 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  17:51  7038  6848
 16 Svoboda Radek                  STE0207  18:09  6871  2071
 17 Valík Adam                     AOP0301  18:25  6722  1389
 18 Kašpar Petr                    JPV9915  18:32  6657   761
 19 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  18:37  6611   718
 20 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  18:43  6555  4701
 21 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  18:49  6499  6072
 22 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  18:53  6462  6147
 23 Janků Marek                    STE7102  19:09  6313     0
 24 Světnický František            STE0204  19:11  6295  3977
 25 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  19:35  6072  4634
 26 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  19:39  6035  5790
 27 Procházka Josef                KON7219  19:52  5914   563
 28 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  20:06  5784  4188
 29 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  20:16  5691     0
 30 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  22:40  4353  2306
 31 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  22:53  4233     0
 32 Špičák František               CEL5628  23:28  3908  1047
 33 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900  23:44  3759  2549
 34 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908   DISK     0  4908
 35 Fendrych Michal                STE7607   DISK     0  6463
 36 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201   DISK     0  3445
#
4332     H21                   07.04.2018 RVP = 7442  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  20:19  7840  8850
  2 Bořánek Michal                 SSU0007  20:20  7835  7469
  3 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  23:45  6650  6006
  4 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  24:31  6384  6978
  5 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  24:41  6327  3161
  6 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  25:35  6015  6767
  7 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  26:01  5864  6500
  8 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401  26:10  5812  4834
  9 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  31:26  3987  4160
 10 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600  34:10  3039  3193
 11 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  38:07  1670  3995
 12 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304   DISK     0  7145
 13 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000   DISK     0  5748
#
4333     H21K                  08.04.2018 RVP = 5222  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  66:19  5552  6101
  2 Besta Lukás                    KNC8101  72:27  5100  4492
  3 Danek Vojtech                  ROZ9100  73:37  5014     0
  4 Hybl Lukás                     PGP7504  81:32  4430  4344
  5 Jakovec Petr                   DKL8602  83:13  4306     0
  6 Bartalos Tomás                 PGP8010  89:29  3843  4368
  7 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  92:18  3636  3127
  8 Beran Jaroslav                 UVP8800  95:56  3368     0
  9 Maska Marek                    MKP8800  99:03  3138   876
 10 Nebesky Daniel                 KAM9404 109:26  2372   435
 11 Cvrcek Antonín                 TAP9000   DISK     0  2011
 12 Jíra Tomás                     KAM9802   DISK     0  6805
#
4333     H21L                  08.04.2018 RVP = 7804  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Landovsky Jakub                PGP9601  63:17  7860  7992
  2 Fibír Tomás                    FSP7901  63:45  7803  7454
  3 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  64:11  7750  7721
  4 Vesely Jakub                   PGP9503  64:14  7744  7797
  5 Smelík Martin                  KAM9604  65:03  7644  8057
  6 Prazák Jirí                    ZBP7800  66:37  7452  7011
  7 Basus Petr                     SCP7400  67:38  7327  7067
  8 Illner Vojtech                 DKP9600  69:12  7136  6989
  9 Axmann Simon                   DKP8700  69:45  7068   812
 10 Tomes Jaroslav                 DKP8109  70:53  6929  6631
 11 Tachezy Jan                    DOR0102  71:04  6907  2043
 12 Pokorny Ondrej                 PGP7506  72:18  6756  6757
 13 Simík Daniel                   ROZ6900  72:32  6727  6516
 14 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  73:17  6636  6598
 15 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  73:25  6619  5072
 16 Klomínsky Václav               KPY8700  74:06  6536  5808
 17 Blaha Ondrej                   EKP7002  74:58  6429  5980
 18 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  74:58  6429  6106
 19 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  75:37  6350  6642
 20 Klaska Pavel                   DKP9301  75:38  6348  6767
 21 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  80:34  5744   718
 22 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  80:44  5723  6690
 23 Nyvlt Petr                     DKP8004  81:08  5674  4834
 24 Benes Miroslav                 PGP8108  81:12  5666  5233
 25 Rada Jakub                     DKP9401  82:11  5546  4823
 26 Lzícar Martin                  DOB8803  83:47  5350  2756
 27 Janovsky Tomás                 PGP6401  84:21  5281  7342
 28 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  85:28  5144  4897
 29 Pechácek Libor                 RIC7600  85:39  5121  1605
 30 Boránek Petr                   VSP7000  86:04  5070  5748
 31 Zdimera Jan                    PGP9903  89:28  4654  3344
 32 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 104:46  2781  3073
 33 Janác Vasek                    TAP9602 105:03  2746     0
 34 Olhava Richard                 ASU8849 105:27  2697     0
 35 Surkov Ivan                    DKL7400 106:53  2522   294
 36 Borovicka Tomás                FSP9801 110:20  2099  3698
 37 Kremen Stepán                  KAM9804 112:53  1787  3043
#
4334     H21                   08.04.2018 RVP = 8044  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  60:27  8255  8850
  2 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  60:56  8190  8954
  3 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  61:04  8172  7936
  4 Vištejn Jiří                   LPM9304  70:01  6964  7337
  5 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  72:51  6582  6978
  6 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  84:45  4976  5199
  7 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  85:45  4841  7145
  8 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  88:45  4437  3161
  9 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401 102:25  2593  4834
 10 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800 120:55    97  3995
 11 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600 121:51     0  3193
#
4335     H21K                  08.04.2018 RVP = 2771  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  33:22  2893  2507
  2 Duben Jiří                     LDC8101  35:33  2719  1727
  3 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  35:47  2701   375
  4 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  36:46  2623  2512
  5 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  37:22  2575  2599
  6 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  37:30  2565  2860
  7 Průcha Pavel                   BOR9304  38:14  2506  1653
  8 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  41:02  2284     0
  9 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  44:39  1997  2307
 10 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  45:02  1966  2446
 11 Haering Jan                    LME7500  46:14  1871     0
 12 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  46:21  1862  1754
 13 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  47:53  1740  3377
 14 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701  50:10  1559     0
 15 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  54:51  1187  1764
#
4335     H21L                  08.04.2018 RVP = 8679  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  30:41  8829  8437
  2 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  31:05  8718  9123
  3 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  31:54  8491  8349
  4 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  33:03  8171  8105
  5 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  33:15  8116  8045
  6 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  33:17  8106  6938
  7 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  33:21  8088  7622
  8 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  34:01  7903  8637
  9 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  34:09  7866  6816
 10 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  34:37  7736  6067
 11 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  35:02  7620  7625
 12 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  35:08  7592  3214
 13 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  35:11  7578  7556
 14 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  35:21  7532  7675
 15 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  35:56  7370  7159
 16 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  36:13  7291  7757
 17 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  36:14  7286  7931
 18 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  36:20  7259  7095
 19 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  36:37  7180  7203
 20 Melišík Martin                 TAP0200  36:45  7143  2246
 21 Měšťan Ondřej                  TAP0100  36:46  7138   318
 22 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  36:47  7133  7644
 23 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  36:48  7129  1789
 24 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  36:53  7106  6983
 25 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  36:53  7106  7401
 26 Vodrážka Jakub                 VLI7604  36:54  7101   476
 27 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  37:11  7022  6247
 28 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  37:12  7018  7280
 29 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  37:23  6967  7591
 30 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  37:25  6957  6506
 31 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  37:25  6957  7288
 32 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  37:26  6953  7308
 33 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  37:46  6860  7107
 34 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  38:33  6642  7759
 35 Galbavý Matěj                  PHK0007  38:34  6638  2914
 36 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  38:48  6573  7258
 37 Hájek Kryštof                  TUR0212  39:08  6480  3515
 38 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  39:23  6411  6598
 39 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  40:14  6174  6345
 40 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  40:24  6128  6049
 41 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  40:51  6003  6500
 42 Mysliveček Marek               TUR8908  40:53  5994     0
 43 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  41:37  5790  5342
 44 Brož Marek                     TUR8402  41:45  5753     0
 45 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  41:48  5739  2826
 46 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  41:58  5693     0
 47 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  42:53  5438  5744
 48 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  43:04  5387  5690
 49 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  43:22  5303  2331
 50 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  43:24  5294   528
 51 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  43:38  5229  5360
 52 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  43:54  5155  4443
 53 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  44:16  5053   692
 54 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000  44:49  4900  2398
 55 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  44:56  4868  2217
 56 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  45:08  4812   601
 57 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  45:27  4724  5908
 58 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  45:33  4696  5368
 59 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  45:40  4664  4868
 60 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  45:42  4655  5702
 61 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  46:16  4497  5251
 62 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  46:24  4460  7080
 63 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  49:37  3566  3889
 64 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  50:22  3357  2335
 65 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  50:49  3232   534
 66 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604  52:29  2769  1021
 67 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202  59:55   703   496
 68 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000  60:23   573  1413
 69 Novák Jan                      VLI9300  87:00     0     0
 70 Michek David                   TJN9802   DISK     0  6764
 71 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603   DISK     0  8851
#
4336     H21C                  08.04.2018 RVP = 8840  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  13:25  9735  9976
  2 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  15:00  8755  7968
  3 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  15:19  8560  7706
  4 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  15:22  8529  8668
  5 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  15:23  8518  7545
  6 Zimmermann Jakub               KON8911  15:35  8395  8000
  7 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  15:36  8384  8607
  8 Vedra David                    TBM7402  15:39  8353  3614
  9 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  15:45  8292  7718
 10 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  15:46  8281  7200
 11 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  16:01  8127  7016
 12 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  16:02  8116  2508
 13 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  16:04  8096  7999
 14 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  16:10  8034  7660
 15 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  16:11  8024     0
 16 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  16:18  7951  8752
 17 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  16:19  7941  7518
 18 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  16:20  7931  4005
 19 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  16:24  7890  8196
 20 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  16:24  7890  7248
 21 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  16:34  7786  7735
 22 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  16:35  7776  6921
 23 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  16:47  7652  4705
 24 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  16:51  7611  6841
 25 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  16:56  7560  7077
 26 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  17:00  7518  6852
 27 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  17:03  7487  8132
 28 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  17:08  7436  1214
 29 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  17:17  7343  6994
 30 Král Jan                       ZBM9904  17:22  7292   918
 31 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902  17:24  7271   775
 32 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  17:25  7261  6580
 33 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  17:27  7240  5872
 34 Coufal Jáchym                  ZBM0200  17:28  7230   794
 35 Kligl Radim                    TBM0103  17:31  7199   858
 36 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  17:32  7189  7076
 37 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  17:35  7158  6305
 38 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  17:42  7085  1300
 39 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  17:56  6941  2334
 40 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  18:01  6890  6458
 41 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205  18:09  6807  3690
 42 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  18:09  6807  5078
 43 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  18:13  6766  6667
 44 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  18:19  6704  6424
 45 Pastyřík Martin                PZR9902  18:20  6694     0
 46 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  18:39  6498  2512
 47 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  18:40  6488  4773
 48 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  18:55  6333  5187
 49 Schmid Vladimír                ADA8701  18:55  6333  1309
 50 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  18:56  6323  3828
 51 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  19:06  6220  4170
 52 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  19:13  6147  5975
 53 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  19:24  6034   717
 54 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  19:25  6024  4545
 55 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  19:32  5952  4188
 56 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  19:45  5817  5394
 57 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  19:49  5776     0
 58 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  19:57  5694  6691
 59 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  20:19  5467     0
 60 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  20:25  5405  5529
 61 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  20:38  5271  4615
 62 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  22:36  4055     0
 63 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  22:53  3879  2896
 64 Gregor Michal                  ZBM9906  22:57  3838     0
 65 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  23:26  3539  3165
 66 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  23:37  3426  1377
 67 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  26:44  1498  2075
 68 Hybeš David                    CHT9903  30:13     0     0
 69 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702   DISK     0  4933
 70 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100   DISK     0  4966
 71 Kuban Michal                   CHT8505   DISK     0     0
 72 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549   DISK     0  8082
#
4336     H21D                  08.04.2018 RVP = 848   IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Theiner Lukáš                  ABM9610  16:52   918     0
  2 Procházka Josef                KON7219  17:38   881   563
  3 Kubák Martin                   SJH9902  19:23   797  1173
  4 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707  19:39   784   558
  5 Sitař Václav                   PZR9202  20:24   748     0
  6 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  22:24   651  1205
  7 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  26:39   447   742
#
4337     H21C                  08.04.2018 RVP = 8683  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  14:21  9202  9976
  2 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  15:42  8434  8607
  3 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  15:44  8415  8082
  4 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  16:01  8253  7200
  5 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  16:03  8235  7545
  6 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  16:09  8178  7706
  7 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  16:13  8140  4005
  8 Zimmermann Jakub               KON8911  16:29  7988  8000
  9 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  16:31  7969  2508
 10 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  16:36  7922     0
 11 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  16:40  7884  7718
 12 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  16:42  7865  7660
 13 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  16:49  7798  7016
 14 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  17:16  7542  6580
 15 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  17:17  7533  6494
 16 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  17:19  7514  6852
 17 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  17:20  7504  7077
 18 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  17:27  7438  7248
 19 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  17:34  7372  4705
 20 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  17:34  7372  8752
 21 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  17:59  7134  6841
 22 Nechanický Jan                 OSN0200  18:02  7106  1552
 23 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  18:08  7049  7076
 24 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  18:10  7030  5872
 25 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  18:16  6973  7999
 26 Pastyřík Martin                PZR9902  18:25  6888     0
 27 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  18:29  6850  1214
 28 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  18:36  6784  2334
 29 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  18:40  6746  6424
 30 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  18:52  6632  5078
 31 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  19:00  6556  6921
 32 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205  19:01  6547  3690
 33 Coufal Jáchym                  ZBM0200  19:01  6547   794
 34 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902  19:01  6547   775
 35 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  19:06  6499  6667
 36 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  19:12  6442  6458
 37 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  19:12  6442  1300
 38 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  19:18  6385  5187
 39 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  19:34  6234  2512
 40 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  19:39  6186  5394
 41 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  19:42  6158  4545
 42 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  19:59  5997  5975
 43 Kuban Michal                   CHT8505  20:17  5826     0
 44 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  20:22  5778     0
 45 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  20:26  5740  5529
 46 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  20:31  5693  4188
 47 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  20:40  5608   717
 48 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  20:49  5522  3828
 49 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  21:00  5418  4615
 50 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  21:15  5276  4773
 51 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  21:32  5115  6691
 52 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  22:36  4508  4170
 53 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  22:57  4309  4933
 54 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  23:23  4062  1377
 55 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  23:37  3929  3165
 56 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  23:48  3825     0
 57 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  23:57  3740     0
 58 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  24:10  3616  2896
 59 Kopáček Miroslav               CHT6049  24:12  3597     0
 60 Hybeš David                    CHT9903  27:04  1966     0
 61 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903   DISK     0  2075
#
4337     H21D                  08.04.2018 RVP = 780   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Josef                KON7219  16:58   855   563
  2 Kubák Martin                   SJH9902  19:23   754  1173
  3 Sitař Václav                   PZR9202  19:58   730     0
  4 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  21:39   660  1205
  5 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  27:35   414   742
  6 Splítek Václav                 PZR7700  29:21   340   215
#
4111     H20                   14.04.2018 RVP = 7939  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  64:00  8873  8484
  2 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  71:07  8024  8127
  3 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  72:23  7872  8943
  4 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  75:36  7488     0
  5 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  79:40  7003  6067
  6 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  80:56  6852   902
  7 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  92:03  5525  5856
  8 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  93:09  5393  7335
  9 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  93:40  5332  6137
 10 Mossakowski Wojciech           LCE9806  97:47  4840  1652
 11 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802 103:33  4152  6805
 12 Vlastník Šimon                 JIL9904 103:36  4146     0
 13 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804 104:40  4019  6311
 14 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901 105:52  3876  2334
 15 Urbaniak Jerzy                 LCE9808 108:48  3525   795
 16 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801 111:44  3175  6263
 17 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901 114:46  2813  5744
 18 Žák Jan                        LPU9802 115:09  2767  5640
 19 Vostál Dominik                 UOL9901 117:43  2461   821
 20 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800   DISK     0  3995
 20 Král Jan                       ZBM9904   DISK     0   918
 20 Horčička Vít                   STE9919   DISK     0  1808
#
4111     H21                   14.04.2018 RVP = 9451  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  72:59 10068  9976
  2 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  74:44  9838  9388
  3 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  76:42  9580  9385
  4 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  77:16  9505  9375
  5 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  80:12  9120  8762
  6 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  80:57  9022  8824
  7 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  82:05  8873  8850
  8 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  82:11  8859  9118
  9 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  83:59  8623  8803
 10 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  84:27  8562  9063
 11 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  84:37  8540  9130
 12 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  86:36  8279  8714
 13 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  86:46  8257  8385
 14 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  87:41  8137  7999
 15 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  88:00  8095  9117
 16 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  88:18  8056  8526
 17 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  88:23  8045  8813
 18 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  88:43  8001  7992
 19 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  90:16  7797  7968
 20 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  90:23  7782  8057
 20 Döllgast Moritz                TUR9504  90:23  7782  2299
 22 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  90:24  7780  8534
 23 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  91:01  7699  8637
 24 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  91:10  7679  7906
 25 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  91:33  7629  8619
 26 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  92:00  7570  7544
 27 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  92:34  7495  5804
 28 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  93:11  7414  8267
 29 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  93:43  7344  7532
 30 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  95:41  7086  8872
 31 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  96:27  6985  8057
 32 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  97:40  6825  9089
 33 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  97:49  6805  8600
 34 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  99:15  6617  7729
 35 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203  99:20  6606  7885
 36 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  99:44  6554  8475
 37 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  99:51  6538  7556
 38 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  99:54  6532  8954
 39 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301 100:38  6435  7552
 40 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103 101:18  6348  8313
 41 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501 103:03  6118  7706
 42 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600 103:49  6017  6989
 43 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701 105:01  5859  8105
 44 Král Václav                    SSU8243 105:42  5770  7422
 45 Losman Petr                    PHK7901 106:09  5710  7973
 46 Henek Michal                   RBK8605 107:43  5505  7076
 47 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703 109:26  5279  6927
 48 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410 110:59  5075  6449
 49 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701 111:26  5016  8108
 50 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202 111:51  4961  6690
 51 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701 118:03  4147  5761
 52 Werner Michal                  PGP9705 119:59  3893  2864
 53 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 122:49  3521  6767
 54 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 129:05  2697  7004
 55 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901 137:42  1565  5710
 56 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502 144:35   661  5474
 57 Vávra Martin                   HOR9700 147:13   315  1023
 58 Parfianowicz Piotr             LCE9401   DISK     0     0
 58 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931   DISK     0  5612
 58 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515   DISK     0  7556
 58 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711   DISK     0  8196
 58 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410   DISK     0  8607
 58 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202   DISK     0  8458
 58 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740   DISK     0  7718
 58 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211   DISK     0  6894
#
4338     H21C                  14.04.2018 RVP = 7576  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  65:05  7815  2508
  2 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  68:11  7466  7811
  3 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  68:20  7449  7735
  4 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  70:44  7178  7200
  5 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  71:58  7039  8132
  6 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  75:18  6663  7004
  7 Vedra David                    TBM7402  77:20  6434  3614
  8 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  78:02  6355  6994
  9 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  82:12  5885  6364
 10 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  84:26  5633  3515
 11 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  86:14  5431  6123
 12 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  87:56  5239  3186
 13 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  92:45  4696  5187
 14 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309  98:35  4038  1773
 15 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  99:40  3916  5207
 16 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411 100:31  3820  4773
 17 Říčný Vojta                    ZBM9903 117:03  1956     0
 18 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207 120:26  1575     0
 19 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433 126:47   859  4745
 20 Gregor Michal                  ZBM9906 134:37     0     0
#
4338     H21D                  14.04.2018 RVP = 4058  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirka Michal                   ZBM8403  44:57  4351  6540
  2 Uhmann Petr                    TBM8307  50:08  3917     0
  3 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  50:17  3905  4868
  4 Kůr Jiří                       ZBM8304  56:50  3356  2223
  5 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  58:38  3205  3388
  6 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  62:56  2845  2789
  7 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  64:06  2748  1818
  8 Matyáš Petr                    LBM8516  67:30  2463   962
  9 Dvořák Martin                  ZBM8425  68:24  2388   925
 10 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  73:41  1945  2704
 11 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  76:16  1729  1884
 12 Bařina Jiří                    SBK8101  76:45  1688     0
 13 Špičák František               CEL5628  79:36  1450  1047
 14 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  81:53  1258  1302
#
4340     H21C                  14.04.2018 RVP = 7590  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  76:05  8033  8752
  2 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  80:49  7588  7660
  3 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  85:30  7148  7772
  4 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  85:48  7120  4238
  5 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  86:13  7081  7545
  6 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  90:51  6646  4005
  7 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902  95:51  6176   775
  8 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903 100:36  5730  2394
  9 Pastyřík Martin                PZR9902 104:58  5320     0
 10 Nouza Petr ml.                 SJH9300 110:45  4777  5721
 11 Culka Josef                    JHB8607 115:13  4357  5529
 12 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803 116:31  4235  2756
 13 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900 118:54  4011     0
 14 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702 119:03  3997  4933
 15 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 120:52  3826  4615
 16 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 125:18  3410  4545
 17 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601 129:35  3007     0
 18 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004 131:15  2851  3525
 19 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903 162:30     0  2075
 20 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801 165:48     0  3165
 21 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901   DISK     0  1300
 22 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902   DISK     0  6220
 23 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  88:32     0  6841
#
4340     H21D                  14.04.2018 RVP = 1941  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  76:42  2011  2609
  2 Bolech Filip                   LPU8602  78:08  1976   358
  3 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  83:57  1835  1280
  4 Honzák Tomáš                   JHB7702  85:26  1798   643
  5 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  86:18  1777  3437
  6 Kutal Jiří                     OSN8601  88:47  1717   355
  7 Sitař Václav                   PZR9202  91:18  1655     0
  8 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  94:59  1566  1205
  9 Bolf Vojtěch                   TAP8300 103:29  1358     0
 10 Kubák Martin ml.               SJH9902 106:28  1286  1173
 11 Splítek Václav                 PZR7700 110:03  1198   215
#
4341     H21C                  14.04.2018 RVP = 7879  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  43:20  8545  8437
  2 Döllgast Moritz                TUR9504  49:20  7547  2299
  3 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  49:21  7544  7573
  4 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  49:53  7455  6948
  5 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  49:58  7441  7421
  6 Zimmermann Jakub               KON8911  50:30  7353  8000
  7 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  50:40  7325  6494
  8 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  52:03  7095  5831
  9 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  52:04  7092  7591
 10 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  52:12  7070  7607
 11 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  53:06  6920  7308
 12 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  53:25  6867  7759
 13 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  53:32  6848  4136
 14 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  53:50  6798  7357
 15 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  55:57  6446  1479
 16 Ježek Jiří                     PHK8403  56:08  6415  1497
 17 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  56:51  6296  7552
 18 Lauterbach David               KUO9802  57:31  6185  5504
 19 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  57:56  6116  5982
 20 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  57:58  6110     0
 21 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  58:52  5960  7231
 22 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  58:57  5946  6814
 23 Novotný Vojtěch                LPU9702  58:58  5944  5172
 24 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  59:53  5791  3492
 25 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  60:18  5722  7038
 26 Kálenský Tomáš ToKá            SJC8015  61:14  5566     0
 27 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  61:27  5530  6225
 28 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  63:16  5228  6071
 29 Karkoš Petr                    XCR7300  63:48  5139  5161
 30 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  64:45  4981  6799
 31 Kalenský Aleš                  STH9801  65:13  4903  5191
 32 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  66:12  4740  3889
 33 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  66:46  4645  6039
 34 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  67:11  4576   517
 35 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  72:03  3766  4640
 36 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400  73:16  3564  2714
 37 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  74:46  3314   499
 38 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700  76:37  3006   339
 39 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  82:06  2093  3241
 40 Vojta Marek                    SHK8804  89:19   892     1
 41 Jiran Miloš                    VRL9904 101:15     0   161
 42 Friml Dominik                  ZAM9901 103:33     0     0
 43 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701   DISK     0  6498
 44 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509   DISK     0  4510
#
4341     H21D                  14.04.2018 RVP = 3083  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  45:48  3281  4087
  2 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  49:51  3026  4194
  3 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  51:11  2942  2282
  4 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  56:36  2601  2194
  5 Jiřišta Lubomír                JIL8802  59:23  2426  1560
  6 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  60:26  2360  2660
  7 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  66:58  1948     0
  8 Roll Martin                    ALB8401   DISK     0   789
#
4342     H20                   14.04.2018 RVP = 2288  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801  57:31  2515  3698
  2 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  60:17  2411  4439
  3 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  69:13  2076  3043
  4 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907  75:51  1828     0
  5 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  89:06  1332   261
#
4342     H21L                  14.04.2018 RVP = 8190  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  43:15  8387  8288
  2 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  43:29  8342     0
  3 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  43:32  8332  7983
  4 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  44:17  8188  7721
  5 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  44:22  8172  8873
  6 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  44:43  8105  8084
  7 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  44:47  8092  7454
  8 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  46:19  7797  7644
  9 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  47:01  7662  6006
 10 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  47:08  7640  7057
 11 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  47:23  7592  7342
 12 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  47:32  7563  7232
 13 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  47:35  7553  7540
 14 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  48:26  7390  6598
 15 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  49:30  7184  7446
 16 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  50:08  7063  7239
 17 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  50:57  6905  7321
 18 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  51:01  6893  7107
 19 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  51:31  6796   812
 20 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  52:11  6668  7232
 21 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  52:33  6598  5783
 22 Lebeda Dušan                   SPC7312  53:00  6511  1965
 23 Rožek David                    RIC7403  53:29  6418   715
 24 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  54:32  6216  5342
 25 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  54:52  6152  5072
 26 Třebický Vladimír              DKP8404  55:15  6078  1628
 27 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  55:56  5947  6642
 28 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  56:03  5924  5970
 29 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  56:09  5905  5849
 30 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  56:30  5838  6106
 31 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  56:51  5770  4318
 32 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  57:06  5722  5980
 33 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  57:35  5629  4441
 34 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  57:43  5604  6767
 35 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  57:44  5600  6101
 36 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  60:01  5161  1579
 37 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  60:12  5126  5808
 38 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  60:59  4975  5502
 39 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  61:15  4924  4368
 40 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  61:21  4905  5690
 41 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  61:56  4792  5702
 42 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  62:12  4741  4344
 43 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  62:13  4738  5424
 44 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  62:21  4712  4806
 45 Ždimera Jan                    PGP9903  63:39  4462  3344
 46 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  63:55  4411   617
 47 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  64:20  4331  5368
 48 Urbánek Jan                    DKP8801  65:26  4119   203
 49 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  65:32  4100  4207
 50 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  66:42  3875  1605
 51 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  68:56  3446  5908
 52 Pangrác Ondřej                 MFP7603  69:14  3388  2580
 53 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  72:38  2734   568
 54 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  72:47  2705  4160
 55 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  73:41  2532  3636
 56 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  73:53  2493   534
 57 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  80:00  1317  3073
 58 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211   DISK     0  6326
 59 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401   DISK     0  4166
#
4343     H21C                  14.04.2018 RVP = 7274  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  38:02  7638  7681
  2 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  40:02  7275  5998
  3 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  42:03  6909  7362
  4 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  42:13  6878  7292
  5 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  43:02  6730  3419
  6 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  43:45  6600  6904
  7 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  45:03  6364  4993
  8 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  46:21  6127  7131
  9 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303  48:54  5664  2675
 10 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  52:13  5062  2533
 11 Honner Jaroslav                VPM7802  53:31  4825  1020
 12 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  54:19  4680  3768
 13 Langer Martin                  LOV8400  77:03   550     0
 14 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  83:01     0  2285
 15 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801   DISK     0  4550
 16 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700   DISK     0  3355
 17 Erben Martin                   SOP9001   DISK     0   169
 18 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901   DISK     0  3828
#
4344     H21C                  14.04.2018 RVP = 8094  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  14:58  8702  8410
  2 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  15:01  8676  8755
  3 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  17:29  7389  7718
  4 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  17:56  7154  7681
  5 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  18:41  6763  7292
  6 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  20:15  5946  7906
  7 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303  20:18  5919  2675
  8 Škoda František                LCE7439  20:22  5885  2042
  9 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  21:08  5485  4993
 10 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  22:45  4641  6737
 11 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  23:02  4493  7362
 12 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  23:22  4319  4550
 13 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  24:01  3980  6904
 14 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  25:30  3206  3355
 15 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  26:13  2832   477
 16 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  26:39  2606  6368
 17 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  26:57  2450  3419
 18 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  28:05  1858  7131
 19 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  29:05  1336  2533
 20 Honner Jaroslav                VPM7802  31:27   101  1020
 21 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  33:07     0  5998
 22 Müller Tomáš                   OTK9901  34:05     0     0
 23 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  34:30     0  3828
 24 Švestka Vít                    KVS9700  36:10     0     0
 25 Křížan Jiří                    PVP8000  43:42     0   432
 26 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  46:48     0  3768
 27 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  49:34     0  2285
 28 Navrátil Adam                  TRI9900  51:50     0     0
 29 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  53:24     0     0
 30 Langer Martin                  LOV8400  53:43     0     0
#
4112     H20A                  15.04.2018 RVP = 7791  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčička Vít                   STE9919  12:29  8570  1808
  2 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  13:06  8177  8484
  3 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  13:20  8029  8127
  4 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  13:47  7742  8204
  5 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  14:18  7413   902
  6 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  14:59  6978  6067
  7 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  15:24  6713  5744
  8 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  15:27  6681     0
  9 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  15:37  6575  7335
 10 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  15:45  6490     0
 11 Mossakowski Wojciech           LCE9806  15:58  6352  1652
 12 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  16:16  6161  4908
 13 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  16:41  5896  1612
 14 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  16:59  5705  6137
 15 Šklíba Michal                  SRK9900  17:28  5397   385
 16 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  17:41  5259  2334
 17 Michek David                   TJN9802  17:44  5227  6764
 18 Urbaniak Jerzy                 LCE9808  17:47  5196   795
 19 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  18:11  4941  3031
 20 Král Jan                       ZBM9904  18:53  4495   918
 21 Šabata Radek                   SRK0202  22:45  2034     0
 22 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802   DISK     0  6805
#
4112     H21E                  15.04.2018 RVP = 9665  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  13:48 10395 10000
  2 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  13:53 10334  9976
  3 Parfianowicz Piotr             LCE9401  14:20 10005     0
  4 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  14:23  9968  8943
  5 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  14:26  9932  9310
  6 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  14:26  9932  9574
  7 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  14:29  9895  9388
  8 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  14:34  9834  8836
  9 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  15:01  9505  9375
 10 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  15:04  9468  9385
 11 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  15:16  9322  8755
 12 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  15:28  9176  9118
 13 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  15:30  9151  8824
 14 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  15:32  9127  9063
 15 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  15:33  9115  8762
 16 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  15:35  9090  8313
 17 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  15:37  9066  9130
 18 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  15:38  9054  8714
 19 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  15:40  9029  8526
 20 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  15:54  8859  8873
 21 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  16:08  8688  8872
 22 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  16:11  8652  8850
 23 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  16:12  8639  9123
 24 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  16:16  8591  9089
 25 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  16:19  8554  8596
 26 Döllgast Moritz                TUR9504  16:21  8530  2299
 27 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  16:33  8383  8607
 28 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  16:34  8371  9091
 29 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  16:34  8371  8954
 30 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  16:46  8225  8803
 31 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  16:47  8213  8437
 32 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  16:55  8115  9117
 33 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  17:07  7969  8458
 34 Procházka David                LPU9113  17:10  7932  8931
 35 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  17:11  7920  8701
 36 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  17:29  7701  8600
 37 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  17:48  7469  8534
 38 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  17:54  7396  8349
 39 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403   DISK     0  8461
 40 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800   DISK     0  8813
 41 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602   DISK     0  8733
 42 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  15:33     0  7701
#
4112     H21A                  15.04.2018 RVP = 8267  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  12:54  8969  8108
  2 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  13:21  8671  7906
  3 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  13:23  8649  7556
  4 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  13:24  8638  7357
  5 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  13:28  8593  8288
  6 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  13:37  8494  7973
  7 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  13:42  8439  8082
  8 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  13:45  8405  7321
  9 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  13:46  8394  7992
 10 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  13:51  8339  8196
 11 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  14:02  8217  7968
 12 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  14:06  8173  7532
 13 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  14:10  8129  7552
 14 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  14:12  8107  8475
 15 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  14:12  8107  7948
 16 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  14:13  8096  8267
 17 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  14:13  8096     0
 18 Zimmermann Jakub               KON8911  14:16  8063  8000
 19 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  14:16  8063  7248
 20 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  14:19  8030  7057
 21 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  14:20  8018  7016
 22 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  14:22  7996  8006
 23 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  14:22  7996  7421
 24 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  14:25  7963  7859
 25 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  14:29  7919  7999
 26 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  14:36  7842  7131
 27 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  14:37  7831  7344
 28 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  14:43  7764  7715
 29 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  14:43  7764  8057
 30 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  14:48  7709  8105
 31 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  14:51  7676  7342
 32 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  14:54  7643  7757
 33 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  14:58  7598  7718
 34 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  14:59  7587  7573
 35 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  14:59  7587  7591
 36 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  15:03  7543  7927
 37 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  15:04  7532  8045
 38 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  15:05  7521  7063
 39 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  15:08  7488  6989
 40 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  15:08  7488  6814
 41 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  15:08  7488  7759
 42 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  15:13  7433  6921
 43 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  15:14  7421  6983
 44 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  15:16  7399  6767
 45 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  15:26  7289  7159
 46 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  15:28  7267  7231
 47 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  15:36  7178  6894
 48 Hepner David                   SHK7601  15:39  7145  8030
 49 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  15:50  7024  6852
 50 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  15:55  6968  7004
 51 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  15:58  6935  6799
 52 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  16:01  6902  6690
 53 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  16:15  6747  6810
 54 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  16:19  6703  8057
 55 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  16:26  6626  7308
 56 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  16:27  6614  7038
 57 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  16:28  6603  7076
 58 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  16:35  6526  6737
 59 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  17:07  6172  7308
 60 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  17:36  5852  7258
 61 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  18:23  5332  6854
 62 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801   DISK     0  7607
 63 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202   DISK     0  7634
 64 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602   DISK     0  7940
 65 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203   DISK     0  7885
 66 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501   DISK     0  7706
 67 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502   DISK     0  6922
#
4112     H21C                  15.04.2018 RVP = 6573  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  11:38  7072     0
  2 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  11:42  7033  6631
  3 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  12:06  6797  6494
  4 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  12:11  6748  6305
  5 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  12:25  6610  5804
  6 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  12:30  6561  6326
  7 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  12:33  6532  3237
  8 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  12:36  6502  6576
  9 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  12:37  6492  6354
 10 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  12:44  6423  6500
 11 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  12:46  6404  5761
 12 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  12:48  6384  1300
 13 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  12:49  6374  6305
 14 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  12:53  6335  4442
 15 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  12:54  6325  5336
 16 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  12:57  6296  6498
 17 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  13:00  6266  1326
 18 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  13:05  6217  6449
 19 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  13:11  6158  6049
 20 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931  13:17  6099  5612
 21 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  13:23  6040  2156
 22 Pustai David                   TJN9301  13:26  6010  5692
 23 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  13:33  5942  6516
 24 Třebický Vladimír              DKP8404  13:35  5922  1628
 25 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  13:40  5873  5975
 26 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  13:40  5873  5690
 27 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  13:43  5843  6476
 28 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  13:47  5804  5394
 29 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  13:50  5774     0
 30 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  13:51  5765  4806
 31 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  13:52  5755  1214
 32 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  13:55  5725  6424
 33 Daněk Vojtěch                  ROZ9100  13:58  5696     0
 34 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  14:03  5647  5367
 35 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  14:04  5637  5808
 36 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  14:08  5598   544
 37 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  14:10  5578  2864
 38 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  14:10  5578  5474
 39 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  14:14  5539  6642
 40 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  14:17  5509  6061
 41 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  14:19  5489  6039
 42 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  14:30  5381  6446
 43 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  14:35  5332  6345
 44 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  14:39  5293  5640
 45 Antonowicz Jerzy               STE6800  14:44  5244     0
 46 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  14:46  5224  4492
 47 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  14:51  5175  1245
 48 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  14:52  5165   718
 49 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  15:00  5086  5783
 50 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  15:21  4880  3889
 51 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  15:23  4860  4340
 52 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  15:26  4831  5748
 53 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  15:40  4693  3227
 54 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  15:41  4683  4379
 55 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  15:47  4624  4618
 56 Preininger Luděk               DOB8001  15:54  4555  1646
 57 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  16:12  4378     0
 58 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  16:37  4133  2896
 59 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  16:54  3965  3995
 60 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  16:57  3936     0
 61 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  17:20  3710  3241
 62 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  17:40  3513  1377
 63 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  19:16  2569  2842
#
3903     H20B                  21.04.2018 RVP = 2178  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sláma Dušan                    ASU9843  58:07  2455  5224
  2 Chupek Jakub                   JPV9911  59:45  2397   929
  3 Gilík Marek                    SOP9904  72:23  1945  1487
  4 Procházka Zdeněk               SOP9901  75:43  1826     0
  5 Král Jan                       ZBM9904  79:33  1689   918
  6 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  85:56  1461  2334
  7 Procházka Jakub                SOP9903  90:44  1290     0
  8 Vostál Dominik                 UOL9901  93:13  1201   821
  9 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915 101:29   906   223
#
3903     H21B                  21.04.2018 RVP = 8936  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  80:45  9348  8755
  2 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  80:51  9336  8600
  3 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  82:04  9197  7715
  4 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  82:38  9132  9091
  5 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  83:01  9088  8410
  6 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  83:03  9085  9118
  7 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  84:59  8863  7968
  8 Vedra David                    TBM7402  85:43  8779  3614
  9 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  86:12  8724  7811
 10 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  86:24  8701  8267
 11 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  86:48  8655  7735
 12 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  86:56  8640  9117
 13 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  87:06  8621     0
 14 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  87:12  8610  7999
 15 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  87:57  8524  8105
 16 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  88:11  8497  7200
 17 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  88:33  8455  8132
 18 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  89:24  8358  6869
 19 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  89:39  8329  8117
 20 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  90:17  8257  7926
 21 Zimmermann Jakub               KON8911  92:02  8057  8000
 22 Král Václav                    SSU8243  93:14  7919  7422
 23 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  94:34  7767  7556
 24 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  95:13  7692  7004
 25 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  95:43  7635  7940
 26 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  96:32  7542  6994
 27 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  96:43  7521  5998
 28 Montero Cárceles Elmar         MOV9602  96:58  7492  1283
 29 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  97:32  7427  7718
 30 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  98:29  7319  6921
 31 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600  99:20  7221     0
 32 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  99:54  7156  7421
 33 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207 103:02  6798  4442
 34 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802 103:35  6735  7098
 35 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505 103:50  6706  7681
 36 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900 104:12  6664  7292
 37 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001 105:18  6539  6610
 38 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202 105:23  6529  8458
 39 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103 105:56  6466  6737
 40 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801 106:21  6418  6368
 41 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211 106:50  6363  6894
 42 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411 107:10  6325  7948
 43 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410 107:28  6291  6449
 44 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002 107:41  6266  7370
 45 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203 110:03  5995  1579
 46 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 112:08  5757  6147
 47 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505 113:26  5608  5394
 48 Fendrych Michal                STE7607 113:31  5598  6463
 49 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100 116:55  5209  4445
 50 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503 118:38  5013  5187
 51 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 120:51  4759  5207
 52 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902 121:19  4706  6305
 53 Šrámek Ondřej                  KSU9909 121:31  4683  2136
 54 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700 130:58  3602  3355
 55 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801 133:02  3365  4550
 56 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210 138:02  2793  5394
 57 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501 139:50  2587  3768
 58 Oľhava Richard                 ASU8849 181:42     0     0
 59 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204   DISK     0  4625
 60 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700   DISK     0  4634
#
4345     H21AK                 21.04.2018 RVP = 6294  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  49:07  6807  1789
  2 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  49:08  6806  7107
  3 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  62:11  5270  5938
  4 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  63:29  5117  2512
  5 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  63:39  5097  4443
  6 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  66:35  4752  3889
  7 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  66:46  4730  1647
  8 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  67:57  4591  4456
  9 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  71:16  4200     0
 10 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  78:58  3294  4295
 11 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  80:39  3096     0
 12 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  90:19  1958  3377
 13 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701 110:26     0     0
 14 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301   DISK     0  6345
 15 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500   DISK     0  7625
#
4345     H21AL                 21.04.2018 RVP = 8655  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  78:50  8892  8813
  2 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  81:46  8578  8637
  3 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  82:32  8496  8851
  4 Döllgast Moritz                TUR9504  82:56  8454  2299
  5 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  85:40  8162  8045
  6 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  85:54  8137  3117
  7 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  87:01  8018  7203
  8 Procházka David                LPU9113  87:53  7925  8931
  9 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  93:48  7293  7556
 10 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  95:32  7108  7974
 11 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  99:18  6706  7338
 12 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001 101:39  6455  6206
 13 Francke Jan                    DOK8400 105:57  5996  6247
 14 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002 107:03  5878  6816
 15 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511 107:52  5791  6500
 16 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401 111:42  5381  7759
 17 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002 113:38  5175  5342
 18 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203 115:53  4935  7288
 19 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300 116:33  4863  6424
 20 Petr Jan                       TJN8200 118:13  4685  2331
 21 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000 121:34  4328  5748
 22 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300 124:18  4036  6854
 23 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 125:26  3915  5368
 24 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800 130:22  3388  6598
 25 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 133:43  3030  6757
 26 Trávníček Tomáš                VLI8202 139:41  2393  2303
 27 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704 155:28   707  5072
 28 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601   DISK     0  6598
 29 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502   DISK     0  7258
 30 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104   DISK     0  6506
 31 Pustai David                   TJN9301   DISK     0  5692
#
4346     H21                   21.04.2018 RVP = 4707  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  83:37  4824  5954
  2 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  86:25  4671  6978
  3 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  87:14  4626  3186
  4 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500 108:25  3463  2716
  5 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600 130:34  2247  3193
  6 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205 132:16  2154  4224
#
4347     H21                   21.04.2018 RVP = 5427  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  86:03  5589  6072
  2 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  86:24  5568  6354
  3 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  93:39  5124  5985
  4 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  94:14  5089  3969
  5 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800 102:21  4592   499
  6 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101 112:44  3957  4756
#
4348     H21C                  21.04.2018 RVP = 8046  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  40:17  8198  8306
  2 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  41:07  8035  8108
  3 Hepner David                   SHK7601  41:47  7904  8030
  4 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  43:48  7509  7927
  5 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  44:00  7470  7573
  6 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  44:04  7457  7414
  7 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  44:28  7379  7532
  8 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  44:30  7372     0
  9 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  44:56  7287  6494
 10 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  46:27  6990  7729
 11 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  47:13  6840  6898
 12 Gottstein Jonáš                JIL0107  47:31  6781  1277
 13 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  48:08  6660  2139
 14 Ježek Jakub                    JIL0104  48:36  6569   434
 15 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  48:39  6559   859
 16 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  49:00  6490  5831
 17 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  49:03  6481  7859
 18 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  49:15  6441  3797
 19 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  49:40  6360  4448
 20 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  50:10  6262  2512
 21 Macek Martin                   SNA7106  50:22  6223  2018
 22 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  50:36  6177  5220
 23 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  50:43  6154  7231
 24 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  51:26  6014  5908
 25 Vítek Tomáš                    PHK7702  51:35  5984   640
 26 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  52:04  5889  6576
 27 Sobczyński Kalikst             CHC7101  52:18  5844   761
 28 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  52:20  5837  6852
 29 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  52:53  5729  6708
 30 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  53:05  5690  1543
 31 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  53:08  5680  1479
 32 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  53:17  5651  4606
 33 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  53:29  5612  6247
 34 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  54:04  5498  3965
 35 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  54:10  5478  6498
 36 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  54:17  5455  3472
 37 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  55:01  5311  5554
 38 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  56:09  5089  5268
 39 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  56:21  5050  6814
 40 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  56:55  4939  5763
 41 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  57:23  4848  5218
 42 Lauterbach David               KUO9802  58:30  4629  5504
 43 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  58:47  4573  5761
 44 Maňák Matěj                    PHK9302  60:18  4276     0
 45 Maňák Michal                   PHK9801  60:48  4178  2371
 46 Kalenský Aleš                  STH9801  62:27  3855  5191
 47 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  62:31  3842  5364
 48 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  66:00  3159  2663
 49 Karkoš Petr                    XCR7300  67:01  2960  5161
 50 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  67:55  2784  3923
 51 Hájek Jakub                    SHK9802  68:07  2744     0
 52 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  68:54  2591  3241
 53 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  69:43  2431  2799
 54 Vlastník Šimon                 JIL9904  79:03   602     0
 55 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  81:14   174  2821
 56 Sourada Tomáš                  ZAM9902  90:34     0     0
 57 Friml Dominik                  ZAM9901  91:07     0     0
 58 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  93:59     0  3007
 59 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403   DISK     0  7357
#
4348     H21D                  21.04.2018 RVP = 2957  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  45:45  3100  4087
  2 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  48:34  2927  2660
  3 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  49:56  2843  4194
  4 Jedlička Lukáš                 SHK8100  50:51  2786   122
  5 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  56:27  2442  2282
  6 Jiřišta Lubomír                JIL8802  57:21  2387  1560
  7 Růžička Daniel                 KOR9000  59:33  2252   707
  8 Zajíček Radim                  SRK9102  70:37  1571    89
  9 Černý Radomír                  HCE6901  72:04  1482     0
#
4349     H21C                  21.04.2018 RVP = 7380  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  42:29  7388  7016
  2 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  42:30  7385  7076
  3 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  42:36  7368  7262
  4 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  42:51  7324  6580
  5 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  43:40  7183  8082
  6 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  44:37  7018  7466
  7 Nouza Petr ml.                 SJH9300  45:29  6867  5721
  8 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  45:30  6865  6841
  9 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  45:58  6784  6937
 10 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  46:19  6723  5078
 11 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  46:43  6653  5415
 12 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  47:43  6480     0
 13 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  49:03  6249     0
 14 Pastyřík Martin                PZR9902  50:50  5939     0
 15 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  51:46  5777  3051
 16 Voráček Michal                 OSN8000  52:33  5641     0
 17 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  53:53  5410  6667
 18 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  53:55  5404  5100
 19 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  54:10  5361  3729
 20 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  55:54  5060  2666
 21 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  57:00  4869  4615
 22 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  57:16  4823  5529
 23 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  57:28  4788     0
 24 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  57:28  4788  3317
 25 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  58:08  4672  4398
 26 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601  58:52  4545  4179
 27 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  61:10  4146  3525
 28 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  61:18  4123     0
 29 Musil Marek                    CHT8801  61:39  4062  1861
 30 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  64:03  3645  4545
 31 Čermák Jiří                    CTB9903  74:00  1919     0
 32 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  74:06  1901  2629
 33 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  75:27  1667  2075
 34 Hybeš David                    CHT9903  93:38     0     0
 35 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700   DISK     0  3061
 36 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313   DISK     0  8752
#
4349     H21D                  21.04.2018 RVP = 690   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  53:07   710     0
  2 Honzák Tomáš                   JHB7702  54:24   694   643
  3 Kubák Martin ml.               SJH9902  56:39   666  1173
  4 Kutal Jiří                     OSN8601  57:10   659   355
  5 Leksa Robert                   CHT8002  61:55   599     0
  6 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  72:00   472  1280
  7 Vinopal Tomáš                  PZR7905  75:00   434     0
#
4350     H20                   21.04.2018 RVP = 3549  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  16:37  3694  4439
  2 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  16:42  3676  6305
  3 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907  17:34  3491     0
  4 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  21:02  2751  3043
  5 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801  21:28  2659  3698
  6 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  26:11  1652   261
  7 Varga Ondřej                   KNC9900   DISK     0     0
#
4350     H21L                  21.04.2018 RVP = 8427  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bořánek Michal                 SSU0007  15:39  8789  7469
  2 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  16:06  8548  8873
  3 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  16:17  8449  8288
  4 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  16:29  8342  7992
  5 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  16:39  8253  7607
  6 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  16:41  8235  7721
  7 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  17:12  7957  8733
  8 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  17:20  7886  7706
  9 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  17:31  7787  7797
 10 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  17:39  7716  8249
 11 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  17:56  7564  6989
 12 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  18:20  7349  7011
 13 Štemberg Milan                 EKP8608  18:27  7286  1259
 14 Gajda Jan                      KAM0105  18:28  7277  1284
 15 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  18:39  7179  7308
 16 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  18:39  7179  7063
 17 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  18:42  7152  5808
 18 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  18:42  7152  7057
 19 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  18:43  7143  6767
 20 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  19:01  6982   812
 21 Štěňha Martin                  SPC7608  19:08  6919   926
 22 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  19:12  6884  5849
 23 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  19:15  6857  7232
 24 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  19:18  6830  6326
 25 Čermák Adam                    PGP9701  19:18  6830     0
 26 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  19:19  6821  6049
 27 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  19:52  6526  5590
 28 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  19:58  6472  4806
 29 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  20:12  6347  6642
 30 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  20:14  6329  2103
 31 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  20:23  6248  5233
 32 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  20:31  6177  5783
 33 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  20:38  6114  6810
 34 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  20:42  6078  5970
 35 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  20:53  5980  6101
 36 Kožina Štěpán                  PGP0300  21:01  5908     0
 37 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  21:03  5890   815
 38 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  21:10  5828  4796
 39 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  21:11  5819  5977
 40 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  21:20  5738  2202
 41 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  21:25  5694  5690
 42 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  21:54  5434  4823
 43 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  22:02  5363  5908
 44 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  22:05  5336  1100
 45 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  22:07  5318   617
 46 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  22:09  5300  4925
 47 Surkov Ivan                    DKL7400  22:13  5264   294
 48 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  22:16  5237  4160
 49 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  22:17  5228  4492
 50 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  22:20  5201  4344
 51 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  22:26  5148     0
 52 Urbánek Jan                    DKP8801  22:37  5049   203
 53 Buchtík Ondřej                 VLI8101  22:55  4888     0
 54 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  23:06  4790  5502
 55 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  23:12  4736  3735
 56 Komín David                    PGP7405  23:18  4683  4119
 57 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  23:30  4575  3127
 58 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  23:38  4504  4868
 59 Přibík Martin                  PGP7406  23:54  4360     0
 60 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  24:42  3931     0
 61 Štáfek Pavel                   DKL7401  24:43  3922     0
 62 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  25:15  3636   808
 63 Maška Marek                    MKP8800  25:17  3618   876
 64 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  25:33  3475  2446
 65 Šlajchrt Martin                JES8500  26:30  2965     0
 66 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  27:13  2580  5424
 67 Lukavec Petr                   SMR7800  28:44  1766   658
 68 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  29:58  1104  2842
 69 Geisler Michal                 DKL7500  30:29   826     0
 70 Vinš Pavel                     DKL6900  34:27     0     0
 71 Paulino Jose                   MKP8600  53:41     0     0
 72 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400   DISK     0  7067
 73 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002   DISK     0  5980
 74 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801   DISK     0  2773
 75 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401   DISK     0  4166
#
4351     H21                   22.04.2018 RVP = 3082  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  84:58  3180  3075
  2 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  88:09  3068  5954
  3 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  90:11  2997  3186
  4 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  99:30  2670     0
  5 Hájek Jiří                     ONO6400 109:34  2316     0
  6 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600 140:13  1240  3193
#
4352     H21K                  22.04.2018 RVP = 5306  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  37:40  5781  6311
  2 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  42:11  5202  5938
  3 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  44:17  4933  4456
  4 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  46:21  4668     0
  5 Průcha Pavel                   BOR9304  46:49  4608  1653
  6 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  48:30  4392  2512
  7 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  49:47  4228     0
  8 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  49:59  4202  6446
  9 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  52:17  3907  3377
 10 Kunc Filip                     TJN8201  52:55  3826     0
 11 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  58:17  3138  2307
 12 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701  60:29  2856     0
 13 Novák Jan                      VLI9300  61:32  2721     0
 14 Juren Lukáš                    LTP9703  94:41     0   688
#
4352     H21L                  22.04.2018 RVP = 8734  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Döllgast Moritz                TUR9504  38:31  8886  2299
  2 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  39:02  8771  8851
  3 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  40:03  8544  7622
  4 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  40:10  8518  8813
  5 Procházka David                LPU9113  40:11  8515  8931
  6 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  41:41  8181  8637
  7 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  43:00  7887  3117
  8 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  43:43  7727  8437
  9 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  45:06  7419  7625
 10 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  45:14  7390  1789
 11 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  46:42  7063  7203
 12 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  47:43  6836  7974
 13 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  47:49  6814  7759
 14 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  47:58  6781  7757
 15 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  48:00  6773  6938
 16 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  48:00  6773  7591
 17 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001  49:44  6387  6206
 18 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  50:34  6201  8045
 19 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  51:29  5997  6816
 20 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  51:47  5930  5744
 21 Štregl Matyáš                  VRL0301  53:36  5525  1607
 22 Hájek Kryštof                  TUR0212  53:51  5470  3515
 23 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  54:07  5410  1543
 24 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  54:38  5295  5368
 25 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  54:39  5292  5220
 26 Vodrážka Jakub                 VLI7604  54:44  5273   476
 27 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  55:07  5188  3611
 28 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  55:42  5058  6067
 29 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  55:49  5032  6500
 30 Pachnik Wojciech               DOB9101  56:05  4972  5672
 31 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  57:01  4764  6598
 32 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  57:03  4757  6506
 33 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  57:10  4731  6071
 34 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  57:13  4720  7288
 35 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  57:30  4657  6757
 36 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  57:59  4549  4443
 37 Trávníček Tomáš                VLI8202  58:00  4545  2303
 38 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  59:18  4255  6247
 39 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  59:59  4103  5342
 40 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  60:31  3984  6345
 41 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  61:02  3869  7556
 42 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  61:35  3747  5763
 43 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  62:44  3491  5587
 44 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  65:31  2870  1647
 45 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000  67:53  2343  2398
 46 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  69:37  1957   528
 47 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  74:23   895  3227
 48 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  76:02   527  2331
 49 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000  89:49     0  1413
 50 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202 115:01     0   496
 51 Galbavý Matěj                  PHK0007   DISK     0  2914
#
4353     H21K                  22.04.2018 RVP = 1299  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  44:29  1485  2599
  2 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907  55:29  1209     0
  3 Beran Jaroslav                 UVP8800  55:44  1203     0
  4 Zmátlo Jan                     TAP9900  66:24   936     0
  5 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  67:27   910   261
  6 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702   DISK     0  3636
#
4353     H21L                  22.04.2018 RVP = 8208  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  31:16  8636  9326
  2 Bořánek Michal                 SSU0007  32:45  8267  7469
  3 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  34:57  7720  7454
  4 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  35:16  7641  7721
  5 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  37:12  7160  7308
  6 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  37:51  6998  1631
  7 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  38:12  6911  7718
  8 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  39:16  6646  7540
  9 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  39:33  6575  7232
 10 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  39:40  6546  6805
 11 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  39:54  6488  7232
 12 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  40:14  6405  7239
 13 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  40:25  6360   812
 14 Melišík Martin                 TAP0200  41:02  6206  2246
 15 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  41:21  6127  6690
 16 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  41:31  6086  5970
 17 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  41:44  6032  7011
 18 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  41:45  6028  8733
 19 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  42:08  5932  7063
 20 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  42:31  5837  3237
 21 Měšťan Ondřej                  TAP0100  42:34  5825   318
 22 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  42:38  5808  5783
 23 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  43:44  5534  3904
 24 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  43:56  5485  6767
 25 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  44:25  5364  7057
 26 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  45:23  5124  4806
 27 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  45:25  5116  5849
 28 Kopecký Pavel                  VSP7800  45:33  5082  2754
 29 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  45:38  5062  5908
 30 Gajda Jan                      VSP6801  46:31  4842     0
 31 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  46:39  4809   617
 32 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  47:14  4664  4868
 33 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  47:17  4651  3032
 34 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  47:28  4606  4054
 35 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  48:12  4423  4618
 36 Sebera Josef                   SFM8301  48:28  4357  3480
 37 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  48:32  4340  4925
 38 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  48:56  4241  5690
 39 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  49:30  4100  4344
 40 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  49:32  4091  5980
 41 Buchtík Ondřej                 VLI8101  49:35  4079     0
 42 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  49:38  4066  4823
 43 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  49:52  4008  4796
 44 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  50:01  3971  5233
 45 Mysliveček Marek               TUR8908  50:21  3888     0
 46 Šatánek Martin                 SFM8201  50:21  3888   669
 47 Ždimera Jan                    PGP9903  51:01  3722  3344
 48 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  51:09  3689  5808
 49 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  51:22  3635  5977
 50 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  51:45  3540  4368
 51 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  51:47  3532  5424
 52 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  51:53  3507  5336
 53 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  51:54  3503  1100
 54 Komín David                    PGP7405  54:04  2963  4119
 55 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  54:21  2893  7308
 56 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  55:02  2723  3127
 57 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  55:03  2719  3987
 58 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  55:16  2665   534
 59 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  58:34  1844  3427
 60 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  59:50  1529  5502
 61 Urbánek Jan                    DKP8801  60:27  1375   203
 62 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801  67:24     0  3698
 63 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  69:35     0  3043
 64 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  75:15     0   808
 65 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  92:01     0  1204
 66 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401   DISK     0  4166
#
4354     H21                   22.04.2018 RVP = 7888  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bořánek Michal                 SSU0007  17:45  8239  7469
  2 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  18:57  7730   812
  3 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  19:02  7694  7718
  4 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  19:13  7616  7011
  5 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  19:56  7312  7721
  6 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  20:03  7263  8733
  7 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  20:08  7227  6989
  8 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  20:08  7227  7797
  9 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  20:16  7171  7308
 10 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  20:23  7121  6516
 11 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  20:43  6979  7063
 12 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  20:50  6930  5808
 13 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  21:24  6689  6767
 14 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  21:39  6583  4806
 15 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  21:43  6555  6690
 16 Sedláček Jaroslav              DKP0309  21:49  6512   548
 17 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  22:00  6435  7232
 18 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  22:08  6378  5977
 19 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  22:10  6364  7308
 20 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  22:39  6159  5980
 21 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  22:40  6152  4925
 22 Gajda Jan                      VSP6801  22:59  6017     0
 23 Buchtík Ondřej                 VLI8101  23:19  5876     0
 24 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  23:26  5826  5690
 25 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  23:46  5685  2463
 26 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  23:51  5649  5424
 27 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  24:15  5479  1100
 28 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  24:20  5444  5233
 29 Urbánek Jan                    DKP8801  24:42  5288   203
 30 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  24:42  5288  4344
 31 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  24:52  5218  4823
 32 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  25:08  5104   815
 33 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  25:09  5097  5908
 34 Mysliveček Marek               TUR8908  25:34  4920     0
 35 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  25:53  4786  4868
 36 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  26:05  4701  3043
 37 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  26:27  4545  3127
 38 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  27:15  4206  3519
 39 Komín David                    PGP7405  27:18  4184  4119
 40 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  27:21  4163  3427
 41 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  31:01  2606  2842
 42 Beran Jaroslav                 UVP8800  31:47  2281     0
 43 Maška Marek                    MKP8800  32:00  2189   876
 44 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  32:05  2154   808
 45 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  33:17  1644  4368
 46 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  40:35     0   142
 47 Kopecký Pavel                  VSP7800   DISK     0  2754
 48 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211   DISK     0  6326
 49 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000   DISK     0  3904
#
4355     H21                   27.04.2018 RVP = 7059  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bořánek Michal                 SSU0007  18:53  7516  7469
  2 Vištejn Jiří                   LPM9304  19:33  7273  7337
  3 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  20:49  6811  7155
  4 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  20:59  6750  6354
  5 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  21:22  6610  6978
  6 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  22:31  6191  4057
  7 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  22:48  6088  3075
  8 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  23:00  6015  5849
  9 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  23:36  5796  6147
 10 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  25:59  4927  5748
 11 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  26:50  4618  3043
 12 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  27:02  4545  4166
 13 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  32:55  2400  3073
#
4356     H21C                  28.04.2018 RVP = 8135  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  76:49  8231  8084
  2 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  77:18  8181  8255
  3 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  79:05  7994  7926
  4 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  84:38  7413  8752
  5 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  86:15  7244  7660
  6 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  92:01  6641  6645
  7 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  93:02  6534  4005
  8 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902  98:49  5929   775
  9 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  98:55  5918  7280
 10 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  99:02  5906  6730
 11 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001 103:04  5484  5415
 12 Nouza Petr ml.                 SJH9300 109:51  4774  5721
 13 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301 110:41  4687  3729
 14 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902 112:35  4488  1214
 15 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600 113:15  4418  6667
 16 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501 113:51  4356  5100
 17 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 116:00  4130  4615
 18 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 116:44  4054  4545
 19 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901 117:03  4021  1300
 20 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500 119:18  3785  4398
 21 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601 119:30  3764     0
 22 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601 119:39  3748  4179
 23 Pastyřík Martin                PZR9902 121:56  3510     0
 24 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702 130:57  2566  4933
 25 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903 139:59  1620  2075
 26 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801 150:37   508  3165
 27 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306   DISK     0  7077
#
4356     H21D                  28.04.2018 RVP = 2207  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šatánek Martin                 SFM8201  56:40  2337   669
  2 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  59:42  2226  4207
  3 Černík Václav                  OSN9200  64:18  2057     0
  4 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  64:47  2039  2394
  5 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  72:15  1766  2054
  6 Kubák Martin ml.               SJH9902  72:49  1745  1173
  7 Kutal Jiří                     OSN8601  81:29  1428   355
  8 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  91:05  1076  1205
  9 Splítek Václav                 PZR7700 115:56   165   215
#
4357     H21                   28.04.2018 RVP = 7299  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bořánek Michal                 SSU0007  64:11  7856  7469
  2 Vištejn Jiří                   LPM9304  70:19  7211  7337
  3 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  73:57  6830  4057
  4 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  74:40  6755  7155
  5 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  74:43  6749  7556
  6 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  75:23  6679  6354
  7 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  79:06  6289  3075
  8 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  82:08  5970  6978
  9 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  83:33  5821  6147
 10 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  85:30  5617  5748
 11 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  88:07  5342  5849
 12 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500 101:40  3918  2716
 13 Martínek Robert                VPM7700 102:07  3871  3987
 14 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401 103:26  3733  4166
 15 Brož Jan                       LPM8903 112:16  2805   560
 16 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 135:30   364  3073
 17 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804   DISK     0  3043
#
4358     H21C                  28.04.2018 RVP = 5438  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Filipek Sebastian              TRI0002  36:17  5507     0
  2 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  36:57  5409  7292
  3 Montero Cárceles Elmar         MOV9602  37:01  5399  1283
  4 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  38:15  5216  7681
  5 Matuš Vít                      VRB0202  40:17  4915     0
  6 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303  40:40  4859  2675
  7 Haltof Marek                   TRI0200  44:47  4249   728
  8 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  44:57  4225  4993
  9 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  45:45  4106  4550
 10 Kovařík Martin                 TRI0101  47:55  3786     0
 11 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  48:31  3697  2307
 12 Kopeček Petr                   BFM9602  51:48  3211  1495
 13 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  58:18  2249  1890
 14 Tuharský Erik                  TRI0100  61:17  1808   671
 15 Erben Martin                   SOP9001  67:32   883   169
 16 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  72:07   205  2285
 17 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  57:28     0     0
#
4359     H21C                  28.04.2018 RVP = 8427  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  34:06  9035  9118
  2 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  36:13  8529  9063
  3 Horčička Vít                   STE9919  37:30  8222  1808
  4 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  38:10  8062  8600
  5 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  38:38  7951  7200
  6 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  39:43  7692  7718
  7 Král Václav                    SSU8243  39:45  7684  7422
  8 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  40:07  7596  6994
  9 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  41:33  7253  7131
 10 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  41:44  7209  7189
 11 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  41:50  7185  3419
 12 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  41:53  7173  7634
 13 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  41:57  7158  6463
 14 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  41:59  7150  3575
 15 Valík Adam                     AOP0301  42:00  7146  1389
 16 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  42:06  7122  7137
 17 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  42:12  7098  4908
 18 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  43:07  6878  6368
 19 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  43:37  6759  6737
 20 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  43:44  6731  7101
 21 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  44:07  6639  6848
 22 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  44:21  6584  3445
 23 Čech Vít                       AOP0302  44:49  6472     0
 24 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  44:55  6448  6403
 25 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  45:19  6352  6364
 26 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  45:29  6312  6799
 27 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  48:37  5563   718
 28 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  48:57  5483  6258
 29 Lukašák Šimon                  STE0202  49:31  5348  2058
 30 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  53:10  4475  3900
 31 Svoboda Radek                  STE0207  53:15  4455  2071
 32 Ježek Tomáš                    ASU8419  53:25  4415     0
 33 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  53:57  4288  4800
 34 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  57:22  3470  4634
 35 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  60:28  2729  2306
 36 Doležal Matyáš                 STE0208  60:39  2685   640
 37 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  75:20     0     0
 38 Chmelař Martin                 ASU9505  75:25     0   406
 39 Začal Martin                   PLU8100  78:13     0   468
#
4360     H21C                  28.04.2018 RVP = 8504  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  37:25  8846  8836
  2 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  39:35  8373  8873
  3 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  39:57  8293  7414
  4 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  40:02  8275  7973
  5 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  40:15  8228  8349
  6 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  40:37  8148  8288
  7 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  41:55  7864  8082
  8 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  42:12  7802  7607
  9 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  42:24  7759  7231
 10 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  42:25  7755  8175
 11 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  42:49  7668  7421
 12 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  44:30  7301  6852
 13 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  44:49  7232  7706
 14 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  45:02  7184  5831
 15 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  45:22  7112  2139
 16 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  46:20  6901  2734
 17 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  46:33  6854  7466
 18 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  46:35  6846     0
 19 Hovorka Jan                    LPU7907  47:18  6690  5866
 20 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  47:20  6683  6708
 21 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  47:36  6624  5856
 22 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  48:01  6534  6983
 23 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  48:17  6475  6814
 24 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  48:35  6410  5268
 25 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  48:38  6399  6841
 26 Vítek Tomáš                    PHK7702  48:41  6388   640
 27 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  49:19  6250  1612
 28 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  49:49  6141     0
 29 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  50:39  5959  6580
 30 Ježek Jakub                    JIL0104  51:13  5836   434
 31 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  51:15  5828  7448
 32 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  51:18  5817   859
 33 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  51:40  5737  5783
 34 Lauterbach David               KUO9802  52:07  5639  5504
 35 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  52:33  5545  7038
 36 Karkoš Petr                    XCR7300  52:41  5516  5161
 37 Handl Jindřich                 SRK9201  52:55  5465     0
 38 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  53:09  5414  3492
 39 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  53:48  5272  5218
 40 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  54:18  5163  6576
 41 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  55:04  4996   517
 42 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  55:52  4821  1479
 43 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  56:06  4770  5908
 44 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  56:41  4643  5554
 45 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  56:43  4636  1066
 46 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  57:07  4548  3317
 47 Gottstein Jonáš                JIL0107  59:06  4116  1277
 48 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  59:49  3959  4403
 49 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601  59:52  3949  3494
 50 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  60:24  3832  5761
 51 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  62:43  3327  3923
 52 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  64:29  2941  4379
 53 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  66:08  2581  2756
 54 Preininger Luděk               DOB8001  71:31  1407  1646
 55 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  73:40   938  2821
 56 Musil Marek                    CHT8801  75:15   593  1861
 57 Sourada Tomáš                  ZAM9902  77:20   138     0
 58 Vaněk Martin                   CHC9905  77:41    62   236
 59 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  80:45     0  7357
 60 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  86:04     0  5982
 61 Friml Dominik                  ZAM9901  90:13     0     0
 62 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702  98:39     0    49
 63 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  98:41     0  2663
 64 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300   DISK     0  6424
 65 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603   DISK     0  7248
#
4360     H21D                  28.04.2018 RVP = 2517  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  46:34  2628  4194
  2 Filip Filip                    SHK9000  47:28  2582   196
  3 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  52:07  2341  2660
  4 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  54:20  2227  2282
  5 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  55:29  2167  2169
  6 Růžička Daniel                 KOR9000  58:12  2027   707
  7 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  59:11  1976     0
  8 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  60:29  1909   789
  9 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  61:47  1842  1280
#
4361     H21C                  28.04.2018 RVP = 7536  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  38:30  7765  2508
  2 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  39:59  7484  7556
  3 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  40:38  7360  8458
  4 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  41:11  7256  7004
  5 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  41:13  7250   795
  6 Adámek Filip                   ABM0101  41:57  7110  6714
  7 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  42:24  7025  7735
  8 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  44:37  6604  6494
  9 Gryc Vojtěch                   TBM0106  44:48  6569   768
 10 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  45:09  6503  6929
 11 Vedra David                    TBM7402  46:22  6272  3614
 12 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  46:59  6155  6305
 13 Jirka Michal                   ZBM8403  47:31  6054  6540
 14 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347  47:34  6044  4386
 15 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  48:07  5940  3515
 16 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  48:16  5911  4442
 17 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  48:36  5848  5187
 18 Kligl Radim                    TBM0103  48:53  5794   858
 19 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  52:28  5114  6123
 20 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  52:32  5102  5207
 21 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  56:54  4273  4625
 22 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009  58:30  3969  2632
 23 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  58:44  3925   717
 24 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  58:54  3893  1376
 25 Veselý Martin                  ZBM7502  59:31  3776  1547
 26 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309  59:38  3754  1773
 27 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  61:06  3476     0
 28 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  62:16  3254   416
 29 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  62:43  3169     0
 30 Urban Jan                      SBK7537  65:05  2720   209
 31 Dvořák Martin                  ZBM8425  73:07  1195   925
 32 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  75:15   790  2704
 33 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  77:01   454  4773
 34 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  79:44     0  2118
 35 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  93:54     0  1377
 36 Sedlář Jan                     TBM0010   DISK     0  1492
#
4361     H21D                  28.04.2018 RVP = 2878  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  42:10  3213  1818
  2 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  47:10  2912  4188
  3 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  53:50  2509  2789
  4 Sponar Jan                     TBM5004  57:42  2276   103
  5 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  60:17  2120  3437
  6 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707  65:16  1820   558
  7 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  66:40  1736  1302
  8 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 105:13     0     0
  9 Chmelík Petr                   ZBM7507   DISK     0  2158
#
4362     H21                   28.04.2018 RVP = 4034  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  15:20  4345   499
  2 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  16:31  4046  5985
  3 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  16:53  3953  5724
  4 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  19:42  3239   667
  5 Prais Marcel                   KRE9302  19:55  3184     0
  6 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  20:02  3155   258
  7 Blažek Vojtěch                 OPI8700  21:15  2847  4553
  8 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  22:23  2560  3240
#
4363     H21C                  28.04.2018 RVP = 8677  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  16:27  9081  8836
  2 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  16:56  8828  7357
  3 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  17:17  8644  8873
  4 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  17:58  8286  8596
  5 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  18:09  8190  7973
  6 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  18:10  8181  8607
  7 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  18:19  8103  7906
  8 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  18:36  7954  7448
  9 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  18:39  7928  8288
 10 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  18:42  7902  7706
 11 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  18:43  7893  8175
 12 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  19:01  7736  8349
 13 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  19:02  7727  7607
 14 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  19:15  7614  7016
 15 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  19:18  7587  6058
 16 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  19:37  7421  8475
 17 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  19:37  7421  2139
 18 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  20:01  7212  6576
 19 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  20:06  7168  5808
 20 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  20:09  7142  6841
 21 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  20:10  7133  8082
 22 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  20:12  7116  7573
 23 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  20:19  7055  6898
 24 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  20:20  7046  6580
 25 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  20:30  6958     0
 26 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  20:33  6932  7231
 27 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  20:43  6845  7308
 28 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  20:46  6819  5761
 29 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  20:56  6731  6983
 30 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  21:03  6670  5856
 31 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  21:05  6653  6814
 32 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  21:08  6627  5982
 33 Handl Jindřich                 SRK9201  21:21  6513     0
 34 Karkoš Petr                    XCR7300  21:27  6461  5161
 35 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  21:29  6443  7038
 36 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  21:33  6408  6424
 37 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  21:47  6286  3923
 38 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  21:53  6234  2734
 39 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  22:09  6094  4448
 40 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  22:18  6015  5268
 41 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  22:26  5945     0
 42 Hovorka Jan                    LPU7907  22:28  5928  5866
 43 Gottstein Jonáš                JIL0107  22:32  5893  1277
 44 Kos Oldřich                    LPU9302  22:50  5736  2797
 45 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  22:53  5709  5943
 46 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  23:06  5596  3492
 47 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  23:15  5517  5554
 48 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  23:28  5404  5690
 49 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  23:29  5395  1927
 50 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  23:56  5159  2756
 51 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  24:24  4915  2663
 52 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  24:26  4897  5908
 53 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  24:30  4862  5218
 54 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  25:01  4591  6852
 55 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601  25:18  4443  3494
 56 Ježek Jakub                    JIL0104  25:22  4408   434
 57 Musil Marek                    CHT8801  25:23  4399  1861
 58 Sourada Tomáš                  ZAM9902  25:24  4391     0
 59 Komín David                    PGP7405  25:52  4146  4119
 60 Preininger Luděk               DOB8001  26:17  3928  1646
 61 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  26:23  3875  3007
 62 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702  26:35  3770    49
 63 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  27:16  3412  4379
 64 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  27:59  3037  2821
 65 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  28:16  2888  3317
 66 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  30:05  1936  2896
 67 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  37:19     0   142
 68 Friml Dominik                  ZAM9901   DISK     0     0
 69 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135   DISK     0  7107
 70 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104   DISK     0  5317
 71 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001   DISK     0  7421
#
4363     H21D                  28.04.2018 RVP = 2802  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  21:29  2884  4194
  2 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  21:33  2875  2282
  3 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  22:00  2816  4087
  4 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  22:47  2713     0
  5 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  23:54  2565  1280
  6 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  24:32  2482  2169
  7 Růžička Daniel                 KOR9000  25:49  2313   707
  8 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500   DISK     0  1248
#
4363     H20C                  28.04.2018 RVP = 2841  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  20:24  3048  1612
  2 Lauterbach David               KUO9802  21:54  2846  5504
  3 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  22:14  2801  1066
  4 Vaněk Martin                   CHC9905  24:13  2534   236
  5 Šklíba Michal                  SRK9900  24:46  2460   385
  6 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  25:54  2307  5640
#
4364     H21                   29.04.2018 RVP = 7299  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vištejn Jiří                   LPM9304  74:30  7434  7337
  2 Bořánek Michal                 SSU0007  75:19  7356  7469
  3 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  77:54  7107  7556
  4 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  78:43  7029  7155
  5 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  78:53  7013  3075
  6 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  80:13  6884  6354
  7 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  88:37  6077  6147
  8 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  91:54  5761  5748
  9 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  92:58  5658  3161
 10 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302 104:25  4557  5849
 11 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804 106:57  4314  3043
 12 Martínek Robert                VPM7700 112:31  3779  3987
 13 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 142:16   918  3073
 14 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903   DISK     0  6978
 15 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401   DISK     0  4166
#
4365     H21C                  29.04.2018 RVP = 6096  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  40:05  6720  7200
  2 Montero Cárceles Elmar         MOV9602  43:56  6195  1283
  3 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  49:58  5371  5283
  4 Procházka Zdeněk               SOP9901  50:23  5315     0
  5 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  50:40  5276  7292
  6 Gilík Marek                    SOP9904  52:40  5003  1487
  7 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901  54:06  4807  5710
  8 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  56:55  4423  4993
  9 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  57:05  4400  2533
 10 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  58:37  4191  3719
 11 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  58:53  4154  4550
 12 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  58:58  4143  2307
 13 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  61:08  3847  1890
 14 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  64:52  3338  2285
 15 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  68:38  2824  2007
 16 Langer Martin                  LOV8400  72:15  2330     0
 17 Erben Martin                   SOP9001  84:46   622   169
 18 Navrátil Adam                  TRI9900 104:57     0     0
#
    
Akce