Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2018-05, Kategorie: Muži

3905     H20A                  05.05.2018 RVP = 8511  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  23:26  9243  8626
  2 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  23:46  9117  8513
  3 Horčička Vít                   STE9919  24:52  8704  2847
  4 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  24:54  8692  8918
  5 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  27:11  7834  1691
  6 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  27:28  7728  8268
  7 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  27:30  7715  8087
  8 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  28:03  7509  2601
  9 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  28:09  7471  8135
 10 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  28:36  7302  8229
 11 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  29:55  6808  7040
 12 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  29:59  6783   775
 13 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  30:05  6745  6772
 14 Bednarski Jan                  LCE9805  30:14  6689     0
 15 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  30:50  6464  6467
 16 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  30:54  6439  7362
 17 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  32:00  6025  3779
 18 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  32:02  6013  2179
 19 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  34:06  5237  3606
 20 Michek David                   TJN9802  34:13  5193  6520
 21 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  35:35  4680  6022
 22 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902  36:09  4467  3866
 23 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  36:13  4442  4454
 24 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  36:58  4160  6213
 25 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  37:43  3879  5830
 26 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  38:23  3628   899
#
3905     H20B                  05.05.2018 RVP = 4840  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bartoš Vojtěch                 PGP9809  34:29  5597  6396
  2 Bečvář Petr                    OPI9800  37:00  5257  1868
  3 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  42:19  4538  3729
  4 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  42:42  4486  4331
  5 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907  46:20  3995   779
  6 Jiran Miloš                    VRL9904  56:34  2610   160
  7 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  60:00  2146  3704
  8 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801  60:28  2083  3495
  9 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  85:16     0  6042
#
3905     H21A                  05.05.2018 RVP = 9106  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  35:56 10118  9086
  2 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  38:19  9509  9281
  3 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  39:01  9330  9074
  4 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  39:32  9198  8577
  5 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  39:48  9130  6635
  6 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  40:34  8934  9022
  7 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  40:43  8896  8734
  8 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  40:50  8866  8235
  9 Vištejn Jiří                   LPM9304  40:59  8827  7336
 10 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  41:02  8815  9019
 11 Procházka David                LPU9113  41:09  8785  8886
 12 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  41:20  8738  7984
 13 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  41:36  8670  8516
 14 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  41:45  8631  7933
 15 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  41:56  8584  7536
 16 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  42:18  8491  8263
 17 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  42:29  8444  7116
 18 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  43:02  8303  8829
 19 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  43:14  8252  8873
 20 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  43:17  8239  8223
 21 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  43:18  8235  7782
 22 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  43:21  8222  8910
 23 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  43:34  8167  7562
 24 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  43:34  8167  8002
 25 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  43:35  8163  8588
 26 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  43:38  8150  7689
 27 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  43:55  8077  8807
 28 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  44:00  8056  8062
 29 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  44:01  8052  8209
 30 Wołowczyk Krzysztof            LCE9502  44:05  8035  8770
 31 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  44:10  8014  8420
 32 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  44:20  7971  8566
 33 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  44:42  7877  6314
 34 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  44:44  7869  9046
 35 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  45:02  7792  2849
 36 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  45:07  7771  7566
 37 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  45:13  7745  6287
 38 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  45:23  7702  7203
 39 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  45:25  7694  7734
 40 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  45:30  7673  7176
 41 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  45:37  7643  7700
 42 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  45:51  7583  8990
 43 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  46:04  7528  8609
 44 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  46:05  7523  7437
 45 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  46:09  7506  7658
 46 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  46:27  7430  7954
 47 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  46:48  7340  8155
 48 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  46:50  7332  8111
 49 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  47:01  7285  7475
 50 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  47:03  7276  8244
 51 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203  47:15  7225  7846
 52 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  47:27  7174  8690
 53 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  47:38  7127  7799
 54 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  47:38  7127  7943
 55 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  47:55  7055  7811
 56 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  48:20  6948  7730
 57 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  48:56  6795  7327
 58 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  49:17  6705  7604
 59 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  49:23  6680  2870
 60 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  50:00  6522  7430
 61 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  50:21  6433  7375
 62 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  50:24  6420  7513
 63 Mikel David                    TZL9703  51:47  6066  7329
 64 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  53:39  5589  7220
 65 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  53:53  5529  7546
 66 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  57:28  4613  7108
 67 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  59:30  4093  7198
 68 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  61:18  3633  9044
 69 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900   DISK     0  8092
 70 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549   DISK     0  8063
#
3905     H21B                  05.05.2018 RVP = 7442  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  37:24  8168  5015
  2 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  39:00  7842  7008
  3 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  39:55  7656  7047
  4 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  40:01  7636  7264
  5 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  40:31  7534  6945
  6 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  40:40  7503  6908
  7 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  41:13  7391  8404
  8 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  41:35  7317  5232
  9 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  41:50  7266  7003
 10 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  41:52  7259  6006
 11 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  41:56  7246  6967
 12 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  42:07  7208  7110
 13 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  42:48  7069  6304
 14 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  43:21  6957  7035
 15 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  43:24  6947  6878
 16 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  43:36  6906  1385
 17 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  43:40  6893  6918
 18 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  43:46  6873  7068
 19 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  43:48  6866  2459
 20 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  43:50  6859  6893
 21 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  43:53  6849  7270
 22 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  43:54  6845  7163
 23 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  43:56  6839  6981
 24 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  44:11  6788  6782
 25 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701  44:40  6689  2393
 26 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  44:57  6632  6945
 27 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  45:02  6615  2879
 28 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  45:10  6588  7104
 29 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  45:46  6466  3946
 30 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  45:51  6449  4982
 31 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  45:52  6445  6877
 32 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201  46:41  6279  3926
 33 Pustai David                   TJN9301  47:30  6113  5716
 34 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  47:46  6059  7083
 35 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  47:53  6035  7055
 36 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  48:14  5964  5842
 37 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  48:57  5818  6383
 38 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  49:54  5625  5159
 39 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  49:56  5618  6703
 40 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  50:05  5587  4733
 41 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  50:24  5523  6794
 42 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  51:15  5350  5363
 43 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  51:35  5282  6660
 44 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  51:42  5258  6774
 45 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  52:19  5133  1856
 46 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  52:42  5055  6251
 47 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  53:30  4892  6659
 48 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  53:37  4868  6906
 49 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  53:59  4794  5953
 50 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  54:35  4672  5749
 51 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  54:44  4641  5631
 52 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  55:09  4556  5397
 53 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  55:35  4468  5294
 54 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  56:41  4244  5577
 55 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  57:59  3980  4103
 56 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  58:10  3943  4915
 57 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  58:47  3817  5977
 58 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  58:50  3807  6361
 59 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  58:53  3797  5734
 60 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  60:10  3536  5898
 61 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  61:05  3349  5283
 62 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  63:20  2891  5923
 63 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  63:52  2783  6290
 64 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401  64:12  2715  4759
 65 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  64:13  2712  6558
 66 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  67:51  1972  3709
 67 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  69:08  1711  6211
 68 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  71:11  1294  3948
 69 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  77:11    73  3618
 70 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901   DISK     0  6913
 71 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006   DISK     0  5724
 72 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300   DISK     0  6347
#
3905     H21C                  05.05.2018 RVP = 5791  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  32:14  6293  4979
  2 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  32:56  6163  1564
  3 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  34:02  5959  6601
  4 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  34:52  5804  8018
  5 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  36:54  5427  2784
  6 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  38:33  5121  5582
  7 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  44:48  3960  1311
  8 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  46:26  3657  1802
  9 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  48:31  3270  2705
 10 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  51:39  2689  3775
 11 Havel Michal                   LDC8901  51:56  2636     0
 12 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  52:15  2577  2779
 13 Kameník Jan                    KPY7900  58:56  1337  1461
 14 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920  61:08   928  2113
 15 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  68:26     0  2224
 16 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404  70:25     0   645
 17 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  71:16     0  3316
 18 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300   DISK     0     0
#
4113     H21B                  05.05.2018 RVP = 8336  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  75:16  9107  8760
  2 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  79:27  8650  7788
  3 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  83:05  8252  8434
  4 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  90:41  7421  7717
  5 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  91:23  7345  7051
  6 Hepner David                   SHK7601  92:12  7255  7991
  7 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  92:41  7202  7095
  8 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  93:26  7120  8709
  9 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  93:42  7091   880
 10 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  95:31  6892  7269
 11 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  96:55  6739  6905
 12 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  97:00  6730  7518
 13 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  98:51  6528  6545
 14 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  99:22  6471  6474
 15 Macek Martin                   SNA7106 100:17  6371  1979
 16 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801 100:35  6338  7120
 17 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604 100:54  6304  6593
 18 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001 101:15  6265  6908
 19 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001 101:24  6249  3523
 20 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 102:19  6149  6621
 21 Míča Tomáš                     LPU9707 108:08  5513  4735
 22 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501 108:29  5474  2632
 23 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301 109:30  5363  6275
 24 Haas Karel                     LPU7304 110:43  5230  5779
 25 Karkoš Petr                    XCR7300 112:30  5035  5162
 26 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501 113:45  4898  4985
 27 Purkyt Jan                     TAP8705 113:47  4895  2387
 28 Novotný Vojtěch                LPU9702 115:45  4679  4379
 29 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803 120:07  4202  4048
 30 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802 120:07  4202  5480
 31 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102 121:54  4007  5574
 32 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502 126:42  3482  4416
 33 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701 127:58  3343  5133
 34 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400 131:59  2904  2085
 35 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 132:47  2816  4842
 36 Lesák Jakub                    ZAM9603 146:30  1316  4757
 37 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700 146:42  1294   696
 38 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500 153:10   587  1242
#
4113     H21D                  05.05.2018 RVP = 5332  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  63:51  5886  5890
  2 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  70:08  5374  7391
  3 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  70:08  5374  3410
  4 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601  71:16  5282  3239
  5 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  73:13  5123  1114
  6 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  80:17  4547  3869
  7 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  84:12  4228  4811
  8 Komín David                    PGP7405  85:51  4093  4393
  9 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  88:25  3884  4173
 10 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  92:26  3557  2618
 11 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  96:24  3234  3530
 12 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844 136:37     0  3333
#
4145     H21B                  05.05.2018 RVP = 8101  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  71:50  8703  7470
  2 Zimmermann Jakub               KON8911  74:00  8457  8034
  3 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  77:01  8115  8087
  4 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  77:17  8085  7712
  5 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  79:05  7881  7770
  6 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  81:12  7641  7994
  7 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  81:14  7637  7747
  8 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  83:07  7423  7878
  9 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  83:15  7408  7532
 10 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  83:29  7382  7326
 11 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  85:06  7198  7190
 12 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  87:27  6932  6800
 13 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  88:58  6760  5942
 14 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  91:04  6522  5614
 15 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  94:30  6132  6850
 16 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  95:14  6049  6355
 17 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  95:57  5968  6026
 18 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001 101:06  5384  6618
 19 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 103:14  5142  6015
 20 Montero Cárceles Elmar         MOV9602 104:58  4945  4902
 21 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309 106:22  4786  3182
 22 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505 106:29  4773  5418
 23 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802 113:17  4002  6054
 24 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509   DISK     0  7065
 25 Smola Michal                   TZL8131   DISK     0  8512
#
4145     H21C                  05.05.2018 RVP = 4794  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stupal František               JHB8603  87:58  5013  1296
  2 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  88:36  4978  5413
  3 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  88:49  4965  4477
  4 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  90:26  4874  3748
  5 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  92:14  4773  3250
  6 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  97:07  4498  5343
  7 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 105:54  4003  3926
  8 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418 106:57  3943  4809
  9 Kašpar Petr                    JPV9915 115:40  3452   795
 10 Švestka Vít                    KVS9700 131:48  2543     0
 11 Langer Martin                  LOV8400 148:39  1593   603
 12 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000   DISK     0  3023
#
4145     H21D                  05.05.2018 RVP = 2855  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  56:54  3151  4672
  2 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  58:30  3073  4875
  3 Kolář Rudolf                   SBR6300  66:27  2683     0
  4 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  68:54  2563  3252
  5 Kolář Rudolf                   ABR8901  71:28  2438   347
  6 Špičák František               CEL5628  79:04  2065  1128
#
3906     H20A                  06.05.2018 RVP = 8511  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  59:02  9115  8918
  2 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  59:41  9016  8513
  3 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  60:14  8933  8626
  4 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  67:01  7907  8087
  5 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  68:27  7691  8135
  6 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  68:35  7670  8268
  7 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  68:50  7633  1691
  8 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  70:55  7317  2601
  9 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  71:26  7239  7362
 10 Horčička Vít                   STE9919  73:05  6990  2847
 11 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  73:38  6907  7040
 12 Bednarski Jan                  LCE9805  75:29  6627     0
 13 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  75:32  6619  8229
 14 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902  76:32  6468  3866
 15 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  78:21  6193  3606
 16 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  80:42  5838  5973
 17 Michek David                   TJN9802  82:49  5518  6520
 18 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  83:01  5487  6022
 19 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  87:59  4736  4454
 20 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  88:28  4663  3779
 21 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  92:04  4119  6213
 22 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  93:07  3960   899
 23 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802   DISK     0  5830
#
3906     H20B                  06.05.2018 RVP = 5358  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bartoš Vojtěch                 PGP9809  66:02  6012  6396
  2 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  69:51  5703  6290
  3 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  74:33  5322  4331
  4 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907  76:02  5202   779
  5 Bečvář Petr                    OPI9800  79:56  4887  1868
  6 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  88:38  4182  3704
  7 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  95:49  3601  3729
  8 Jiran Miloš                    VRL9904 102:00  3100   160
  9 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801 109:04  2528  3495
 10 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805   DISK     0  6042
#
3906     H21A                  06.05.2018 RVP = 9101  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  83:49  9892  9281
  2 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  86:44  9565  9086
  3 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  87:26  9486  8609
  4 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  88:15  9394  8873
  5 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  88:20  9385  8807
  6 Procházka David                LPU9113  88:31  9365  8886
  7 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  88:37  9353  6635
  8 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  89:18  9277  8910
  9 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  89:33  9249  9074
 10 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  92:54  8873  8235
 11 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203  93:06  8850  7846
 12 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  93:35  8796  8734
 13 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  94:00  8749  8577
 14 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  95:23  8594  8566
 15 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  95:26  8589  9022
 16 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  95:52  8540  8263
 17 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  96:03  8519  8415
 18 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  96:28  8473  7943
 19 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  97:01  8411  8155
 20 Wołowczyk Krzysztof            LCE9502  97:15  8385  8770
 21 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  97:15  8385  7536
 22 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  97:27  8362  9044
 23 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  97:49  8321  9019
 24 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  98:07  8288  8724
 25 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  98:22  8259  7734
 26 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  98:42  8222  7933
 27 Vištejn Jiří                   LPM9304  99:00  8188  7336
 28 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  99:02  8185  7689
 29 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403 100:11  8056  7513
 30 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501 101:42  7886  7799
 31 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949 102:01  7850  7437
 32 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701 102:22  7811  7104
 33 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202 103:27  7689  2849
 34 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103 103:33  7678  6314
 35 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301 104:05  7618  7954
 36 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740 105:23  7472  7700
 37 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103 105:26  7467  8829
 38 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403 105:42  7437  8420
 39 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301 105:55  7412  8244
 40 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402 106:23  7360  7264
 41 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901 106:32  7343  7566
 42 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303 106:50  7310  8588
 43 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701 106:59  7293  7562
 44 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802 108:25  7132  8990
 45 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721 108:34  7115  8111
 46 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602 109:48  6977  8690
 47 Henych Petr                    VLI6001 110:22  6913  7518
 48 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202 110:25  6908  7270
 49 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803 110:52  6857  7782
 50 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833 111:40  6767  7730
 51 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606 111:48  6752  7375
 52 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502 112:08  6715  7430
 53 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007 112:39  6657  7604
 54 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502 115:19  6358  7220
 55 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945 115:49  6302  7176
 56 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103 118:39  5984  2870
 57 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310 120:10  5814  7059
 58 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301 120:39  5760  8516
 59 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700 120:44  5750  6981
 60 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707 121:29  5666  6287
 61 Čech Jan                       SJI9601 124:15  5356  8223
 62 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301 125:06  5260  8209
 63 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401 127:31  4989  7546
 64 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 128:08  4920  6967
 65 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610 130:10  4692  7198
 66 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304 131:35  4533  7035
 67 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503 138:46  3727  8002
 68 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102   DISK     0  8062
#
3906     H21B                  06.05.2018 RVP = 7295  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  79:45  7991  6908
  2 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  83:23  7650  2459
  3 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  84:23  7557  6893
  4 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  84:48  7517  7110
  5 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  85:48  7424  7047
  6 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  87:19  7282  6782
  7 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  87:22  7277  6878
  8 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  87:39  7250  7008
  9 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  88:46  7146  7163
 10 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  88:58  7127  7083
 11 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  89:05  7116  6945
 12 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  92:05  6835  6304
 13 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  92:38  6783  5923
 14 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  92:59  6751  6877
 15 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  94:04  6649  7003
 16 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  96:10  6452  7055
 17 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  96:14  6446  6601
 18 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  96:19  6438  6774
 19 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  98:20  6249  6383
 20 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  98:25  6241  4982
 21 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  99:00  6187  6913
 22 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702 100:23  6057  6918
 23 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300 103:42  5746  6660
 24 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000 105:02  5621  5734
 25 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045 105:05  5616  6006
 26 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503 105:55  5538  6794
 27 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002 106:41  5467  5898
 28 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109 107:00  5437  6703
 29 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 108:05  5335  5363
 30 Pustai David                   TJN9301 108:09  5329  5716
 31 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704 108:21  5310  5316
 32 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700 109:17  5223  6361
 33 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 109:38  5190  5842
 34 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102 110:42  5090  5749
 35 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600 110:42  5090  5631
 36 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401 111:50  4984  4759
 37 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401 112:30  4921  4733
 38 Černý Martin                   TAP8902 114:18  4753  5953
 39 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210 114:47  4707  5577
 40 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606 115:42  4621  5977
 41 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801 116:52  4512  1709
 42 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400 117:14  4478  5044
 43 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 122:22  3997  4758
 44 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105 124:49  3767  3535
 45 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105 125:02  3747  6211
 46 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 125:29  3705  5294
 47 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702 126:32  3606  4915
 48 Jakovec Petr                   DKL8602 143:55  1977   514
 49 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702   DISK     0  3946
 50 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549   DISK     0  8063
 51 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902   DISK     0  7008
 52 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118   DISK     0  5632
 53 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606   DISK     0  3948
#
3906     H21C                  06.05.2018 RVP = 6078  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  59:33  7358  8404
  2 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  73:30  6063  5724
  3 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  75:11  5907  5582
  4 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  81:59  5276  5283
  5 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  85:03  4991  5397
  6 Buchtík Ondřej                 VLI8101  90:25  4493  1772
  7 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609 102:17  3392  1802
  8 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201 117:47  1953  3316
  9 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103 118:51  1854   842
#
4114     H21B                  06.05.2018 RVP = 8432  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  38:46  8919  8760
  2 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  39:25  8774  8709
  3 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  40:08  8615  8266
  4 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  42:33  8078  8434
  5 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  44:36  7622  6963
  6 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  44:40  7607  7893
  7 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  44:57  7544   880
  8 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  45:26  7436  6905
  9 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  46:50  7125  7051
 10 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  46:57  7099  7095
 11 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  47:30  6977  7269
 12 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  48:00  6866  7717
 13 Hepner David                   SHK7601  48:58  6651  7991
 14 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  49:05  6625  6908
 15 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  49:58  6428  7120
 16 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  50:19  6351  4663
 17 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  50:20  6347  6593
 18 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  51:04  6184  3090
 19 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  51:27  6099  6545
 20 Macek Martin                   SNA7106  52:12  5932  1979
 21 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  53:38  5613  6444
 22 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  53:46  5583  5779
 23 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  54:52  5339  6474
 24 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  56:50  4902  6621
 25 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601  57:10  4827  3239
 26 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  57:14  4813  4842
 27 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  58:43  4483  7391
 28 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  60:12  4153  5498
 29 Míča Tomáš                     LPU9707  60:15  4142  4735
 30 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  63:02  3523  5480
 31 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  64:14  3256  5133
 32 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  64:15  3253  5845
 33 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  65:17  3023  4048
 34 Purkyt Jan                     TAP8705  66:23  2778  2387
 35 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  67:04  2626  5178
 36 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  68:32  2300  4173
 37 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  68:39  2274  4416
 38 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  72:34  1403  4985
 39 Komín David                    PGP7405  74:48   907  4393
 40 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  76:35   510  3509
 41 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  88:04     0  2902
 42 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703   DISK     0  7811
 43 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001   DISK     0  3523
 44 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700   DISK     0   696
#
4146     H21B                  06.05.2018 RVP = 8142  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  42:32  8741  8512
  2 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  44:37  8340  8087
  3 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  44:43  8321  7994
  4 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  46:27  7987  8082
  5 Chupek Jakub                   JPV9911  46:29  7981   286
  6 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  47:54  7708  6769
  7 Zimmermann Jakub               KON8911  48:28  7598  8034
  8 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  49:09  7467  4411
  9 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  49:19  7435  6850
 10 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  50:09  7274  7770
 11 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  50:56  7123  7747
 12 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  51:05  7094  6461
 13 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  51:17  7056  6800
 14 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  51:43  6972  7878
 15 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  52:54  6744  4587
 16 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  53:35  6613  1415
 17 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  54:05  6516  7532
 18 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  54:20  6468  2783
 19 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  55:02  6333  7326
 20 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  55:30  6244  5614
 21 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  55:53  6170  6413
 22 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  56:46  6000  6008
 23 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  57:02  5948  7470
 24 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  57:06  5935  6231
 25 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  57:57  5772   870
 26 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  58:18  5704  6228
 27 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  59:39  5444  4672
 28 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  61:11  5149  6355
 29 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  61:45  5040  5418
 30 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  61:50  5024  3772
 31 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  63:44  4658  6054
 32 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309  65:23  4340  3182
 33 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  67:45  3884  6015
 34 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  68:07  3813  6618
 35 Král Václav                    SSU8243  68:21  3768  7425
 36 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235   DISK     0  7712
#
4146     H21C                  06.05.2018 RVP = 4823  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  39:09  5249  3748
  2 Stupal František               JHB8603  41:54  4913  1296
  3 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  42:08  4885  6026
  4 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  42:40  4819  4477
  5 Hanák Pavel                    STE7101  48:37  4093     0
  6 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  49:56  3932  3926
  7 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  50:10  3903  3252
  8 Smolka Ondřej                  SOP8612  52:38  3602     0
  9 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  56:33  3124  4875
 10 Švestka Vít                    KVS9700  57:53  2961     0
 11 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  59:06  2812  3023
 12 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  60:10  2682  4809
 13 Langer Martin                  LOV8400  61:52  2474   603
 14 Špičák František               CEL5628 101:55     0  1128
#
4367     H21C                  08.05.2018 RVP = 8401  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  33:58  9007  8513
  2 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  36:22  8433  8088
  3 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  37:04  8265  8577
  4 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  37:39  8126  8266
  5 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  38:03  8030  8415
  6 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  39:17  7735  7426
  7 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  39:40  7643  6893
  8 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  40:22  7476  7893
  9 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  40:29  7448  7691
 10 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  40:33  7432  8232
 11 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  40:46  7380  7811
 12 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  41:10  7284  7517
 13 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  41:28  7212  7120
 14 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  41:30  7204  5232
 15 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  41:37  7176  3090
 16 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  42:01  7081  7464
 17 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  42:11  7041  7117
 18 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  42:30  6965  7008
 19 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  42:48  6893  6945
 20 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  43:16  6781  7165
 21 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  43:47  6658  4922
 22 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  44:26  6502  6474
 23 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  44:28  6494  4962
 24 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  44:43  6434  7518
 25 Vítek Tomáš                    PHK7702  45:16  6303  2114
 26 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  45:42  6199  4086
 27 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  46:14  6071  5957
 28 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  46:16  6063  6593
 29 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  46:42  5960  2256
 30 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  47:10  5848  6703
 31 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  48:03  5637  6032
 32 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  48:05  5629  5779
 33 Pipek Ondřej                   LPU0203  48:54  5433  1515
 34 Fábera David                   SHK0305  49:03  5397  1780
 35 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  49:12  5361  5923
 36 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  49:36  5266  3526
 37 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  49:49  5214  6093
 38 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  49:51  5206  6275
 39 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  50:08  5138  4048
 40 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  50:13  5118  6594
 41 Karkoš Petr                    XCR7300  50:24  5074  5162
 42 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  50:30  5050  5283
 43 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  50:40  5010  5004
 44 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  51:29  4815  4106
 45 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  51:42  4763  5178
 46 Ježek Jakub                    JIL0104  51:51  4727  2440
 47 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  51:55  4711  6621
 48 Šklíba Michal                  SRK9900  52:11  4647  1321
 49 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  52:53  4480  5890
 50 Lesák Jakub                    ZAM9603  53:33  4320  4757
 51 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  55:35  3834  3869
 52 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  58:18  3183  3852
 53 Doleček Vojtěch                ZAM9903  58:56  3032  2700
 54 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  60:02  2768  1242
 55 Vik Martin                     JIL9206  60:48  2585   543
 56 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  61:09  2501  4317
 57 Sourada Tomáš                  ZAM9902  62:05  2278   541
 58 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  63:34  1923  3509
 59 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  64:28  1707  1912
 60 Sedlák Radek                   LIP7500  65:09  1544  1072
 61 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  65:16  1516  4490
 62 Komín David                    PGP7405  66:33  1209  4393
 63 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  67:50   902  3106
 64 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  67:59   866  3316
 65 Novák Jan                      VLI9300  73:29     0   325
 66 Friml Dominik                  ZAM9901  73:48     0     0
 67 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  7108
 68 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135   DISK     0  7039
#
4367     H21D                  08.05.2018 RVP = 3059  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  37:38  3227  4173
  2 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  38:18  3174  3410
  3 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  40:57  2961  2579
  4 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  42:20  2850  1802
  5 Jiřišta Lubomír                JIL8802  42:56  2802   922
  6 Zahradník Jakub                SJC8604  45:31  2596   343
  7 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  45:37  2588  3333
  8 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  53:53  1925   585
#
4367     H20C                  08.05.2018 RVP = 4712  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  31:38  5373  5220
  2 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  33:33  5116  2601
  3 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  42:23  3932  2412
  4 Lauterbach David               KUO9802  43:15  3815  5472
  5 Kalenský Aleš                  STH9801  44:54  3594  4854
  6 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  45:15  3547  5415
  7 Vaněk Martin                   CHC9905  60:21  1523   822
#
4368     H21C                  12.05.2018 RVP = 7778  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  87:36  8288  8088
  2 Hepner David                   SHK7601  90:50  8008  7991
  3 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  96:38  7506  3997
  4 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001 101:30  7085  6545
  5 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908 102:55  6962  2601
  6 Karkoš Petr                    XCR7300 104:33  6821  5162
  7 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501 105:49  6711  7799
  8 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701 107:03  6605  5923
  9 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308 107:50  6537  6093
 10 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600 110:18  6324  6032
 11 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701 110:18  6324  6304
 12 Zlámal David                   SJC9603 113:23  6057  6474
 13 Ježek Jiří                     PHK8403 113:58  6006  1474
 14 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800 115:32  5871  5004
 15 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 116:23  5797  6621
 16 Haas Karel                     LPU7304 120:01  5483  5779
 17 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903 129:13  4687  2412
 18 Černý Martin                   JIL8703 130:39  4563  2980
 19 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200 131:59  4447  5178
 20 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400 135:10  4172  3126
 21 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904 147:34  3099  1209
 22 Sourada Tomáš                  ZAM9902 156:31  2324   541
 23 Macl Jan                       LPU9102 158:35  2145  3106
 24 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403   DISK     0  7513
 25 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501   DISK     0  2632
 26 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601   DISK     0  3239
 27 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303   DISK     0  7501
 28 Jiran Miloš                    VRL9904   DISK     0   160
#
4368     H21D                  12.05.2018 RVP = 3023  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  71:02  3135  3650
  2 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  72:25  3076  4173
  3 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  73:17  3039  1382
  4 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  77:15  2870  2579
  5 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  84:47  2548  2885
  6 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  85:20  2525   585
  7 Zajíček Radim                  SRK9102 106:48  1609   276
  8 Kutal Jiří                     OSN8601 111:40  1401   808
  9 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910 111:56  1390  1828
#
4369     H21C                  12.05.2018 RVP = 8288  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  59:52  8436  8873
  2 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  61:12  8255  6467
  3 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  61:49  8171  7994
  4 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  62:19  8103  9019
  5 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  62:54  8024  7770
  6 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  65:10  7716  7782
  7 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  65:50  7625  5596
  8 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  66:32  7530  7118
  9 Matoušek Matěj                 KSU0005  67:52  7349  4210
 10 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  68:32  7258  7176
 11 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  69:11  7170  7410
 12 Mikel David                    TZL9703  69:18  7154  7329
 13 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  70:08  7041  4587
 14 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  70:25  7002  6993
 15 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  70:32  6986  6769
 16 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  70:37  6975  7712
 17 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  71:03  6916  6574
 18 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  72:12  6760  4411
 19 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  73:06  6637  6015
 20 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  73:38  6565  7033
 21 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  74:12  6488  6006
 22 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  74:57  6386  7065
 23 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  75:43  6282  7270
 24 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  77:09  6087  6461
 25 Zentrich Dušan                 LCE0012  80:16  5663  1352
 26 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  81:41  5470  6850
 27 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  82:40  5337  5418
 28 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  83:19  5248     0
 29 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  84:54  5033  6008
 30 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  94:44  3696  4344
 31 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000 101:01  2842  3023
 32 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700 101:45  2742  4875
 33 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 103:09  2552  3926
 34 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900 120:49   150  2723
#
4370     H21                   12.05.2018 RVP = 5719  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  40:05  6053  6287
  2 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  41:58  5790  7585
  3 Sedláček Tomáš                 ASU8601  42:55  5657   337
  4 Gilík Marek                    SOP9904  49:30  4735  2310
  5 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303  53:17  4205  3969
  6 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  53:29  4177  4477
  7 Vlach Oldřich                  AOV7700  54:37  4018  1016
  8 Matuš Vít                      VRB0202  54:52  3983  1104
  9 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  56:26  3764  3857
 10 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  59:38  3316  5343
 11 Strakoš Matěj                  SFM9901  66:25  2366  1548
 12 Langer Martin                  LOV8400  79:05   592   603
 13 Montero Cárceles Elmar         MOV9602   DISK     0  4902
 14 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303   DISK     0  2488
#
4372     H21C                  12.05.2018 RVP = 7821  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  38:27  8073  7734
  2 Čech Petr                      SJI0001  38:59  7964  3611
  3 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  39:19  7896  7893
  4 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  39:50  7790  8063
  5 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  40:17  7698  7691
  6 Mareček Šimon                  OSN0201  40:25  7670  3463
  7 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  41:01  7547  7700
  8 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  41:28  7455  7008
  9 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  41:29  7452  7717
 10 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  42:15  7295  6905
 11 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  42:18  7284  6555
 12 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  43:09  7110  7296
 13 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  43:09  7110  7631
 14 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  43:17  7083  6848
 15 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  44:18  6874  1828
 16 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  44:21  6864  6908
 17 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  45:10  6697  7434
 18 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  45:16  6676  5825
 19 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  46:08  6498  4136
 20 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  46:39  6393   746
 21 Hrobař Štěpán                  ASU9106  47:37  6194     0
 22 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  48:10  6082  6136
 23 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900  48:39  5983  2672
 24 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  49:47  5750   774
 25 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  50:19  5641  5138
 26 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  50:32  5596  4151
 27 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  51:03  5491  5740
 28 Kratochvíl Martin              SJI8304  51:09  5470     0
 29 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  51:14  5453  5665
 30 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  51:30  5398  4985
 31 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  51:47  5340  4915
 32 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601  52:24  5214  3909
 33 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  52:46  5139  3945
 34 Kuban Michal                   CHT8505  53:36  4968   696
 35 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  55:31  4575  3564
 36 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  55:40  4544  4842
 37 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  57:19  4206  4758
 38 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  58:41  3926  4060
 39 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  59:14  3813  4460
 40 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  59:22  3786  2400
 41 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  59:39  3728  3382
 42 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  74:38   656  2933
 43 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  77:16   116  1810
 44 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  89:32     0  3386
 45 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306   DISK     0  7051
 46 Nouza Petr ml.                 SJH9300   DISK     0  5784
 47 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  34:16     0  8709
 48 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  56:01     0  6054
#
4373     H21K                  12.05.2018 RVP = 3657  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Budský Ondřej                  TJN0105  28:41  3939   808
  2 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  30:32  3722  1631
  3 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  34:02  3310  5338
  4 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  36:35  3010  3153
  5 Zabořil Vojtěch                TUR0110  37:36  2890     0
  6 Kunc Filip                     TJN8201  39:59  2610   457
  7 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  41:37  2418  2440
  8 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  41:43  2406  2104
  9 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  42:58  2259  1059
 10 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  43:00  2255  3247
 11 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  44:42  2055  1373
 12 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601  47:34  1718   282
 13 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  49:05  1539  1164
 14 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602  50:01  1429     0
 15 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  51:29  1257  3457
 16 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  52:04  1188  3089
 17 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701  53:36  1008   527
#
4373     H21L                  12.05.2018 RVP = 8734  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  34:17  8750  8102
  2 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  34:20  8737  8588
  3 Procházka David                LPU9113  34:25  8716  8886
  4 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  34:57  8580  8087
  5 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  35:49  8360  7038
  6 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  36:23  8216  7943
  7 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  36:33  8173  8263
  8 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  37:09  8021  5015
  9 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  37:25  7953  7327
 10 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  37:34  7915  4213
 11 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  37:50  7847  8873
 12 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  38:07  7775  7039
 13 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  38:09  7766  8516
 14 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  38:22  7711  8415
 15 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  38:27  7690  7536
 16 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  38:38  7643  5140
 17 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  39:11  7504  8808
 18 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  40:05  7275  7517
 19 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  40:34  7152  6306
 20 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  41:07  7012  7307
 21 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  41:12  6991  7811
 22 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  41:20  6957  7117
 23 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  41:26  6931  3255
 24 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  41:26  6931  6843
 25 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  42:01  6783  2179
 26 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  42:02  6779  7269
 27 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  42:04  6770  7546
 28 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  42:12  6736  7203
 29 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  42:20  6703  7881
 30 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  42:46  6592  7008
 31 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  42:48  6584  4663
 32 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  43:13  6478  6275
 33 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  43:50  6321  7022
 34 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  44:13  6224  6893
 35 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  44:18  6202  6913
 36 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  44:30  6152  8092
 37 Pustai David                   TJN9301  46:20  5685  5716
 38 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  46:52  5550  2867
 39 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  47:09  5478  6504
 40 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  48:32  5126  5734
 41 Michek David                   TJN9802  48:49  5054  6520
 42 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  49:10  4965  6211
 43 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  49:23  4910  7604
 44 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  49:36  4855  7231
 45 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  49:38  4846   287
 46 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  50:18  4677  6558
 47 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  50:29  4630  3223
 48 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  52:23  4147  5825
 49 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  53:04  3973  5842
 50 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  53:23  3892  6251
 51 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  53:34  3846  6402
 52 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  54:23  3638  6213
 53 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  54:29  3613  1620
 54 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  55:05  3460  4667
 55 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  58:04  2701  1311
 56 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  62:52  1481  6441
 57 Mellan Jonáš                   TUR0308  63:38  1286   429
 58 Havel Michal                   LDC8901  66:32   548     0
 59 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702   DISK     0  7068
 60 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904   DISK     0  7040
 61 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901   DISK     0  5973
 62 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611   DISK     0  4801
 63 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000    DNS     0  2581
 64 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600    DNS     0  5631
#
4374     H21K                  12.05.2018 RVP = 3223  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  46:14  3648  5338
  2 Zabořil Vojtěch                TUR0110  55:36  3082     0
  3 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  57:59  2938  2440
  4 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  58:13  2923  1631
  5 Kunc Filip                     TJN8201  61:25  2730   457
  6 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  65:25  2488  3247
  7 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  68:41  2290  1059
  8 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  69:31  2240  1373
  9 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  72:08  2082  1164
 10 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  75:20  1888  3457
 11 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602  76:16  1832     0
 12 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701   DISK     0   527
#
4374     H21L                  12.05.2018 RVP = 8656  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  39:36  8936  7943
  2 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  40:09  8820  8087
  3 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  43:02  8210  8415
  4 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  43:08  8189  5015
  5 Procházka David                LPU9113  43:31  8108  8886
  6 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  43:49  8045  7204
  7 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  43:50  8041  8588
  8 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  44:13  7960  7038
  9 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  44:43  7854  7517
 10 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  44:51  7826  7039
 11 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  45:17  7734  3255
 12 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  46:20  7512  6314
 13 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  47:12  7329  6843
 14 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  47:12  7329  7327
 15 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  47:54  7181  7203
 16 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  48:27  7065  7811
 17 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  48:27  7065  8873
 18 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  48:48  6991  7117
 19 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  49:06  6927  6893
 20 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  50:13  6691  7231
 21 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  50:25  6649  6968
 22 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  50:28  6638  7040
 23 Budský Ondřej                  TJN0105  50:39  6599   808
 24 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  50:51  6557  5159
 25 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  50:59  6529  7881
 26 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  51:25  6437  8516
 27 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  52:09  6282  5140
 28 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  52:39  6177  7022
 29 Pustai David                   TJN9301  52:47  6148  5716
 30 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  53:00  6103  4663
 31 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  53:13  6057  7546
 32 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  53:50  5926  2867
 33 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  54:13  5845  6402
 34 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  55:11  5641  6275
 35 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  56:30  5362  3223
 36 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  56:49  5295  7604
 37 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  57:10  5221  6441
 38 Michek David                   TJN9802  57:53  5070  6520
 39 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  59:04  4820  6306
 40 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  59:13  4788  7008
 41 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  59:26  4742  5825
 42 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  59:31  4724  7269
 43 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  60:07  4597  5842
 44 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  61:08  4382  1391
 45 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  61:25  4323  6913
 46 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  62:56  4002  5734
 47 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  63:44  3833  4667
 48 Špicar Petr                    SJC8801  64:15  3723  2313
 49 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  64:28  3677  5734
 50 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  65:11  3526  6558
 51 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  66:23  3272  5928
 52 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  68:33  2814  6211
 53 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  69:34  2599  4213
 54 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  73:19  1806   287
 55 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  73:28  1774  4801
 56 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  73:37  1742  4786
 57 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  74:31  1552  6213
 58 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  75:02  1443   414
 59 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  75:18  1386  8092
 60 Havel Michal                   LDC8901 106:48     0     0
 61 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901   DISK     0  2179
 62 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700    DNS     0  2645
 63 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901    DNS     0  5973
 64 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600    DNS     0  5631
#
4375     H21                   12.05.2018 RVP = 7900  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  44:49  8261  8087
  2 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  45:39  8115  8082
  3 Bukovac Palo                   ZBM8101  47:28  7797  6094
  4 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  47:50  7732  6276
  5 Vedra David                    TBM7402  51:18  7125  7158
  6 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  51:46  7043  7055
  7 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  52:21  6941  7878
  8 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  55:33  6380  8293
  9 Adámek Filip                   ABM0101  55:36  6371  5717
 10 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  57:58  5957  7083
 11 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  58:11  5919  6908
 12 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  58:21  5889  5749
 13 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  59:50  5629  4706
 14 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  60:11  5568  6175
 15 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  60:27  5521  6355
 16 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  64:34  4800  6782
 17 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  66:01  4546  5197
 18 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  67:17  4324   388
 19 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  67:46  4239  6026
 20 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  69:38  3912  6241
 21 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  69:44  3894  4454
 22 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205  73:36  3217  4196
 23 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  81:53  1765  2108
 24 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  83:08  1546  4467
 25 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  84:50  1248  1834
 26 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  85:29  1134  5577
 27 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  87:20   810  4443
 28 Baše Tomáš                     ZBM7402  97:48     0     0
 29 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  97:51     0  4918
 30 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207 101:12     0   566
 31 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300 112:07     0  2684
 32 Gryc Vojtěch                   TBM0106   DISK     0  1548
 33 Rouš Pavel                     VBM8102   DISK     0   466
#
4375     H21D                  12.05.2018 RVP = 1596  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  43:35  1920  2757
  2 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  55:29  1556  3340
  3 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  60:16  1409  1380
  4 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  75:24   945   267
  5 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  83:48   687   238
  6 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 120:31     0     0
#
4378     H21K                  13.05.2018 RVP = 5626  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  60:01  6216  7761
  2 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  67:18  5578  5965
  3 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  69:04  5423  4811
  4 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  71:54  5174  4794
  5 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  73:41  5018  4801
  6 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  73:54  4999  4588
  7 Kožina Štěpán                  PGP0300  74:17  4965   705
  8 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  76:07  4805  2705
  9 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  76:29  4773  3558
 10 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  81:11  4361  3948
 11 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  83:36  4149     0
 12 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  88:03  3759  2779
 13 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  89:54  3596  2224
 14 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  91:56  3418  1495
 15 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  97:07  2964   842
 16 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  98:24  2851  2902
 17 Maška Marek                    MKP8800 106:24  2150  1940
 18 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300   DISK     0   636
 19 Zmátlo Jan                     TAP9900   DISK     0   112
#
4378     H21L                  13.05.2018 RVP = 8207  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203  76:04  8635  7846
  2 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  78:49  8342  8263
  3 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  80:45  8136  8152
  4 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  80:46  8134  1840
  5 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  81:09  8094  8420
  6 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  82:00  8003  7962
  7 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  85:37  7618  2459
  8 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  85:37  7618  7705
  9 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  87:08  7456  7518
 10 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  87:54  7374  7992
 11 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  88:34  7303  4979
 12 Bořánek Michal                 SSU0007  89:29  7205  7808
 13 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  89:47  7173  7203
 14 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  90:03  7145  7047
 15 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  90:16  7122  8209
 16 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  92:01  6935  7621
 17 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  92:52  6845  7307
 18 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  92:59  6832  7095
 19 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  93:03  6825  7059
 20 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  93:42  6756  7264
 21 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  95:35  6555  6774
 22 Rožek David                    RIC7403  95:36  6554  1478
 23 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  95:40  6546  6383
 24 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  96:33  6452  6594
 25 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  96:46  6429  6967
 26 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  99:51  6101  6565
 27 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 100:38  6017  6672
 28 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700 102:45  5791  6361
 29 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400 107:04  5331  5044
 30 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701 108:43  5156  5133
 31 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002 109:41  5053  5898
 32 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901 110:41  4946  2349
 33 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 112:37  4740  5842
 34 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 113:09  4683  5294
 35 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202 114:58  4489  6601
 36 Valach Marek                   TAP9703 117:45  4193  1400
 37 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004 120:16  3925  4902
 38 Janas Petr                     PGP7106 120:57  3852  6441
 39 Ždimera Jan                    PGP9903 123:37  3568  4257
 40 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 124:07  3514  5621
 41 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 127:12  3186  5363
 42 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801 130:49  2800  1709
 43 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600 133:14  2543  2671
 44 Jakovec Petr                   DKL8602 139:17  1898   514
 45 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309   DISK     0  7307
#
3978     H20                   19.05.2018 RVP = 8667  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  12:32  9884  8513
  2 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  13:11  9408  9011
  3 Horčička Vít                   STE9919  13:19  9310  2847
  4 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  13:25  9237  8626
  5 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  13:50  8931  8229
  6 Chupek Jakub                   JPV9911  13:52  8907   286
  7 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  13:52  8907  8135
  8 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  14:03  8773  8087
  9 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  14:29  8455  8268
 10 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  14:30  8443   934
 11 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  14:41  8309  2601
 12 Sláma Dušan                    ASU9843  14:44  8272  4697
 13 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  14:50  8199  7040
 14 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  15:12  7930  1691
 15 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  15:48  7490  2179
 16 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  15:52  7442  3606
 17 Vopařil Jan                    LCE9911  15:58  7368     0
 18 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  15:58  7368  3779
 19 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902  16:01  7332  3866
 20 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  16:18  7124  4136
 21 Šrámek Ondřej                  KSU9909  16:20  7100  2685
 22 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  16:21  7087  7362
 23 Gilík Marek                    SOP9904  16:28  7002  2310
 24 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  16:56  6660  5973
 25 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  16:58  6635  7297
 26 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  17:02  6587   899
 27 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  17:08  6513  5480
 28 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  17:35  6184  4331
 29 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  18:43  5353  6022
 30 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  19:05  5084  2412
 31 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  20:24  4120  5830
 32 Vondruška Jan                  VTA0001  21:49  3082     0
 33 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805   DISK     0  8918
 34 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908   DISK     0  6467
 35 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805   DISK     0  6290
 36 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802   DISK     0  6772
#
3978     H21                   19.05.2018 RVP = 9715  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  14:06 10949 10000
  2 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  14:31 10641  9340
  3 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  14:45 10469  9956
  4 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  14:58 10309  9534
  5 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  15:10 10161  8724
  6 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  15:17 10075  9435
  7 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  15:20 10038  8534
  8 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  15:28  9939  9364
  9 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  15:29  9927  9261
 10 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  15:32  9890  8990
 11 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  15:39  9803  9086
 12 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  15:43  9754  9281
 13 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  15:44  9742  9650
 14 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  15:58  9569  9022
 15 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  15:59  9557  9046
 16 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  16:01  9532  8512
 17 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  16:03  9508  9019
 18 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  16:08  9446  8830
 19 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  16:14  9372  9074
 20 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  16:25  9237  8910
 21 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  16:28  9200  8873
 22 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  16:29  9187  8829
 23 Procházka David                LPU9113  16:41  9040  8886
 24 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  16:57  8842  8312
 25 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  16:58  8830  9044
 26 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  17:14  8633  8209
 27 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  17:32  8411  8111
 28 Kolovský František             LPM9202  17:44  8263  9075
 29 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  17:55  8128  7513
 30 Vištejn Jiří                   LPM9304  18:41  7561  7336
 31 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  19:35  6896  7521
 32 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  26:56  1462  2593
#
3978     H21A                  19.05.2018 RVP = 8772  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  14:03  9208  8873
  2 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  14:11  9123  8155
  3 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  14:19  9037  8807
  4 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  14:22  9005  7516
  5 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  14:24  8983  8404
  6 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  14:28  8940  8690
  7 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  14:38  8833  8901
  8 Zimmermann Jakub               KON8911  14:41  8801  8034
  9 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  14:41  8801  8420
 10 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  14:43  8780  7705
 11 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  14:46  8747  8244
 12 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  14:50  8705  8364
 13 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  15:00  8597  7992
 14 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  15:00  8597  6843
 15 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  15:02  8576  7296
 16 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  15:03  8565  7943
 17 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  15:04  8555  7799
 18 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  15:10  8490  8516
 19 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  15:13  8458  8164
 20 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  15:15  8437  7782
 21 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  15:20  8383  8415
 22 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  15:21  8372  7562
 23 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  15:29  8287  7658
 24 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  15:30  8276  7838
 25 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  15:31  8265  7464
 26 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  15:32  8254  7437
 27 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  15:35  8222  7712
 28 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  15:37  8201  7501
 29 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  15:41  8158  7700
 30 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  15:44  8126  7832
 31 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  15:46  8104  2870
 32 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  15:46  8104  8588
 33 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  15:47  8094  6957
 34 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  15:48  8083  7165
 35 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  15:54  8019  8232
 36 Mikel David                    TZL9703  15:55  8008  7329
 37 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  15:55  8008  6981
 38 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  15:57  7986  7035
 39 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  15:59  7965  7307
 40 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  16:00  7954  6967
 41 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  16:01  7943  8087
 42 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  16:02  7933  8062
 43 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  16:08  7868  7270
 44 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  16:10  7847  7532
 45 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  16:10  7847  6908
 46 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  16:21  7729  7110
 47 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  16:21  7729  7434
 48 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  16:23  7708  7083
 49 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  16:29  7643  7307
 50 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  16:31  7622  6918
 51 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  16:37  7558  7632
 52 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  16:38  7547  8544
 53 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  16:45  7472  7366
 54 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  16:46  7461  7659
 55 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  16:48  7440  7546
 56 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  17:01  7300  6860
 57 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  17:16  7139  7008
 58 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  17:33  6957  6882
 59 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  17:46  6818  8063
 60 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  17:51  6764  7220
 61 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  17:54  6732  6893
 62 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  17:59  6679  7190
 63 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  18:04  6625  6946
 64 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203  22:30  3773  7846
 65 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603   DISK     0  8082
 66 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702   DISK     0  8266
#
3978     H21B                  19.05.2018 RVP = 6755  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  13:54  7235  6474
  2 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  14:32  6924  5724
  3 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  14:33  6916  6945
  4 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  14:35  6900  5316
  5 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  14:38  6875  5965
  6 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  14:50  6777  6774
  7 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  14:55  6736  6314
  8 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  15:09  6622  5614
  9 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  15:15  6573  6782
 10 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  15:15  6573  6601
 11 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931  15:42  6352  5627
 12 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  15:49  6295  6387
 13 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  15:53  6262  6672
 14 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  16:04  6172  6304
 15 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  16:06  6156  5498
 16 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  16:07  6148  4086
 17 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  16:17  6066  4151
 18 Pustai David                   TJN9301  16:50  5797  5716
 19 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  16:59  5723  5953
 20 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  17:01  5707  5577
 21 Žanda Matěj                    CTB9201  17:16  5584     0
 22 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  17:44  5355  5734
 23 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  17:58  5241  5842
 24 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  18:30  4979  1033
 25 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  20:10  4162  6361
 26 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  21:05  3713  2224
 27 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  22:06  3214  2684
#
3978     H21C                  19.05.2018 RVP = 3725  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  12:12  3987  4809
  2 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  12:26  3915  5825
  3 Bek Ondřej                     CHA9904  13:04  3720   651
  4 Dvořák Martin                  ZBM8425  13:14  3668  1159
  5 Nešpor Jan                     TTR0101  13:55  3458     0
  6 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  13:58  3442     0
  7 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  13:58  3442  2102
  8 Hudeček Petr                   KTA9201  14:31  3273   229
  9 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  14:36  3247  2671
 10 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  14:48  3186  3218
 11 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  14:55  3150     0
 12 Dadák Michal                   LCE9003  15:29  2975  1575
 13 Zimmermann Martin              KRE9301  16:07  2780     0
#
4379     H21C                  19.05.2018 RVP = 6227  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  32:45  6346  7730
  2 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  33:09  6272  4411
  3 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600  34:16  6063   862
  4 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303  34:51  5955  3969
  5 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  34:59  5930   870
  6 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  35:00  5927  6993
  7 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  35:35  5818  7033
  8 Montero Cárceles Elmar         MOV9602  36:45  5600  4902
  9 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  41:17  4755     0
 10 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  41:41  4680  4477
 11 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503  44:46  4105   410
 12 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  45:37  3947  3857
 13 Smolka Ondřej                  SOP8612  46:44  3738     0
 14 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  48:47  3356  2678
 15 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309  68:16     0  3182
#
4380     H21C                  19.05.2018 RVP = 6685  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  15:36  6740  7033
  2 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  15:40  6711  7730
  3 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  15:55  6605  4411
  4 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  16:12  6485  6769
  5 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  17:20  6003  4477
  6 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  17:40  5861  6993
  7 Montero Cárceles Elmar         MOV9602  17:57  5741  4902
  8 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600  19:21  5146   862
  9 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503  20:31  4650   410
 10 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303  20:54  4487  3969
 11 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  22:46  3693  2678
 12 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  23:58  3183     0
 13 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  24:35  2921  3857
 14 Smolka Ondřej                  SOP8612  24:44  2857     0
 15 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  26:28  2121  2652
 16 Langer Martin                  LOV8400  28:35  1221   603
 17 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  30:41   328  3326
 18 Navrátil Adam                  TRI9900  49:29     0     0
#
3979     H21C                  20.05.2018 RVP = 4043  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  43:50  4713  5825
  2 Novák Radek                    PVD9601  50:26  4132    72
  3 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  51:48  4012  3869
  4 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  53:25  3870  3775
  5 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  53:39  3849  3530
  6 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  53:45  3840     0
  7 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  56:53  3565  3218
  8 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  61:09  3189  1033
  9 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  63:23  2992  1164
 10 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  71:50  2249  2684
#
3979     H20A                  20.05.2018 RVP = 8667  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  27:39  9304  8135
  2 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  27:53  9227  8918
  3 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  28:29  9030  9011
  4 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  28:33  9009   934
  5 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  28:56  8883  1691
  6 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  29:33  8681  8513
  7 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  29:45  8615  6467
  8 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  29:46  8609  8268
  9 Horčička Vít                   STE9919  29:55  8560  2847
 10 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  30:20  8424  2601
 11 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  31:28  8052  8229
 12 Chupek Jakub                   JPV9911  31:32  8030   286
 13 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  32:22  7757  7362
 14 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902  32:30  7713  3866
 15 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  32:33  7696  8626
 16 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  33:40  7330  2179
 17 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  34:21  7106  7040
 18 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  36:24  6433  3779
 19 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  36:38  6357  6022
 20 Sláma Dušan                    ASU9843  38:29  5750  4697
 21 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  39:00  5581  6772
 22 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  40:26  5110  5830
 23 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  43:33  4088  7297
 24 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  44:08  3897  2412
 25 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  44:41  3716   899
 26 Šrámek Ondřej                  KSU9909  45:13  3541  2685
 27 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  45:24  3481  5480
 28 Gilík Marek                    SOP9904  51:22  1524  2310
 29 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907  53:43   753   779
 30 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800   DISK     0  8087
 31 Král Jan                       ZBM9904   DISK     0  2522
 32 Vopařil Jan                    LCE9911   DISK     0     0
#
3979     H21E                  20.05.2018 RVP = 9744  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  34:32 10754  9956
  2 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  36:22 10228 10000
  3 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  37:09 10003  9281
  4 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  37:10  9999  9340
  5 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  38:18  9674  8512
  6 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  38:41  9564  9650
  7 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  38:44  9549  9534
  8 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  38:45  9545  8990
  9 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  39:18  9387  8901
 10 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  39:32  9320  9074
 11 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  40:00  9186  8873
 12 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  40:02  9177  8808
 13 Kolovský František             LPM9202  40:06  9157  9075
 14 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  40:25  9067  8873
 15 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  40:27  9057  9022
 16 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  40:46  8966  9261
 17 Procházka David                LPU9113  41:01  8895  8886
 18 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  41:01  8895  9019
 19 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  41:15  8828  8807
 20 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  41:45  8684  8690
 21 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  42:05  8589  9046
 22 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  42:16  8536  8910
 23 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  42:19  8522  8534
 24 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  42:36  8441  9579
 25 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  42:46  8393  8415
 26 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  42:48  8383  8724
 27 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  43:08  8288  8830
 28 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  44:25  7920  8588
 29 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  44:26  7915  8364
 30 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  44:29  7900  8829
 31 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  45:13  7690  8266
 32 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  45:21  7652  8404
 33 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  45:39  7566  8544
 34 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  46:07  7432  8244
 35 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  46:29  7327  8516
 36 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  47:03  7164  9044
 37 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  48:22  6787  8312
#
3979     H21A                  20.05.2018 RVP = 8236  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  33:46  9044  8209
  2 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  35:29  8617  8087
  3 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  35:50  8529  7954
  4 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  35:53  8517  7712
  5 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  36:00  8488  8232
  6 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  36:39  8326  8420
  7 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  36:57  8251  8092
  8 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  37:16  8172  7943
  9 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  37:42  8064  2849
 10 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  37:46  8048  7513
 11 Zimmermann Jakub               KON8911  37:55  8010  8034
 12 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  38:01  7985  7700
 13 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203  38:10  7948  7846
 14 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  38:25  7886  8155
 15 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  38:32  7856  8102
 16 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  38:38  7832  7992
 17 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  38:52  7773  4892
 18 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  39:09  7703  7008
 19 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  39:18  7665  7799
 20 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  39:20  7657  7832
 21 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  39:28  7624  7516
 22 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  39:28  7624  7434
 23 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  39:36  7591  7437
 24 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  39:40  7574  6946
 25 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  39:41  7570  7231
 26 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  40:04  7474  7770
 27 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  40:05  7470  7632
 28 Mikel David                    TZL9703  40:14  7433  7329
 29 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  40:32  7358  7658
 30 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  40:38  7333  7747
 31 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  40:41  7321  7307
 32 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  40:41  7321  7165
 33 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  40:43  7312  7464
 34 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  40:48  7292  7203
 35 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  41:01  7238  8164
 36 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  41:19  7163  8063
 37 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  41:20  7159  2870
 38 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  41:32  7109  7410
 39 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  41:38  7084  6908
 40 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  41:42  7067  7110
 41 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  41:53  7022  7705
 42 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  41:58  7001  6968
 43 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  42:08  6959  6945
 44 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  42:10  6951  7035
 45 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  42:10  6951  8152
 46 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  42:33  6855  8062
 47 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  43:16  6677  7562
 48 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  43:19  6664  7220
 49 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  43:35  6598  7532
 50 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  44:06  6469  7055
 51 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  44:13  6440  7083
 52 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  44:33  6357  7095
 53 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  44:46  6303  7190
 54 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  45:24  6145  7521
 55 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  45:47  6049  6918
 56 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  46:13  5941  6957
 57 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  46:15  5933  7016
 58 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  46:19  5917  8111
 59 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  47:31  5617  7501
 60 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  47:44  5563  7366
 61 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  49:59  5003  7546
 62 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  50:16  4932  6981
 63 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  51:24  4650  6945
 64 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  51:34  4608  7307
 65 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  54:11  3956  7047
 66 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  55:16  3686  7270
 67 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603   DISK     0  8082
 68 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717   DISK     0  6967
 69 Vištejn Jiří                   LPM9304  39:26     0  7336
#
3979     H21B                  20.05.2018 RVP = 6852  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  35:24  7485  6314
  2 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  36:57  7177  6555
  3 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  37:12  7127  3182
  4 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  37:23  7091  6843
  5 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  37:49  7005  6347
  6 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  37:51  6998  6383
  7 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  37:55  6985  6304
  8 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  39:16  6716  6601
  9 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  39:34  6656  2068
 10 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  39:59  6574  6134
 11 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  40:06  6550  6672
 12 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  40:09  6540  6782
 13 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  40:18  6511  6703
 14 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  40:41  6434  6275
 15 Pustai David                   TJN9301  40:57  6381  5716
 16 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  41:01  6368  6558
 17 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  41:06  6352  6015
 18 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  41:15  6322  5316
 19 Kunc Petr                      MLA8801  41:22  6298   722
 20 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  41:47  6216  6860
 21 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  42:22  6100  6893
 22 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  42:24  6093  5734
 23 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  42:24  6093  6224
 24 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  42:42  6033  5784
 25 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  43:10  5940  5614
 26 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  43:27  5884  4086
 27 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  43:34  5861  6387
 28 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  43:42  5834  6621
 29 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  44:34  5662  6774
 30 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  44:51  5606  6474
 31 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  45:25  5493  5300
 32 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  45:26  5490  6175
 33 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  45:46  5423  6441
 34 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  47:13  5135  3509
 35 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  47:19  5115  4039
 36 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  47:50  5012  4214
 37 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  47:59  4982  5577
 38 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  48:16  4926  1856
 39 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  48:19  4916  5898
 40 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  48:23  4903  5338
 41 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  50:31  4479  5953
 42 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  50:34  4469  6355
 43 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  50:36  4462  2784
 44 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  50:55  4399  6882
 45 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931  52:14  4137  5627
 46 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  52:41  4048  5674
 47 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  53:59  3789  4735
 48 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  58:50  2824  4809
 49 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  66:55  1217  2902
 50 Dadák Michal                   LCE9003  67:42  1061  1575
 51 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710   DISK     0  2224
 52 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001   DISK     0   746
 53 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805   DISK     0  6290
 54 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201   DISK     0   414
#
3909     H20A                  26.05.2018 RVP = 8667  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  10:48  9637  8513
  2 Horčička Vít                   STE9919  11:38  8962  2847
  3 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  11:38  8962  8918
  4 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  11:43  8895  8626
  5 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  11:49  8814  9011
  6 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  12:15  8464   934
  7 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  12:33  8221  8229
  8 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  12:56  7911  8268
  9 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  12:56  7911  7362
 10 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  13:12  7695  5220
 11 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  13:12  7695  8087
 12 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  13:16  7641  8135
 13 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  13:18  7614  1691
 14 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  13:26  7506  2601
 15 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  13:31  7439  6772
 16 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  13:48  7210  7040
 17 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  13:52  7156   775
 18 Gilík Marek                    SOP9904  14:16  6832  2310
 19 Svoboda Michael                ZBM9911  14:19  6792     0
 20 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  14:32  6616  2179
 21 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  14:41  6495  4454
 22 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  14:50  6374   899
 23 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902  15:30  5834  3866
 24 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  15:45  5632  5973
 25 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  15:58  5457  6290
 26 Procházka Jakub                SOP9903  16:22  5133   154
 27 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  17:35  4149  6183
 28 Ždimera Jan                    PGP9903  18:07  3717  4257
 29 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  18:50  3137  3606
 30 Procházka Zdeněk               SOP9901  19:43  2423   852
 31 Chupek Jakub                   JPV9911   DISK     0   286
 32 Michek David                   TJN9802   DISK     0  6520
 33 Král Jan                       ZBM9904    DNS     0  2522
#
3909     H21A                  26.05.2018 RVP = 8147  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  15:01  8789  7962
  2 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  15:11  8695  6635
  3 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  15:40  8422  7513
  4 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  15:45  8375  7270
  5 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  15:52  8309  1840
  6 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  16:00  8234  7437
  7 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  16:03  8206  7658
  8 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  16:09  8149  8062
  9 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  16:13  8111  7943
 10 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  16:14  8102  7838
 11 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  16:25  7998  7296
 12 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  16:31  7942  7464
 13 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  16:36  7895  7933
 14 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  16:44  7820  4302
 15 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  16:47  7791  7734
 16 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  16:49  7772  8002
 17 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  16:56  7707  6945
 18 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  16:59  7678  7536
 19 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  16:59  7678  7008
 20 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  16:59  7678  8018
 21 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  17:03  7641  7811
 22 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  17:03  7641  7585
 23 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  17:07  7603  8063
 24 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  17:17  7509  7782
 25 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  17:17  7509  7689
 26 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  17:19  7490  7992
 27 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  17:27  7415  7832
 28 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203  17:31  7377  7846
 29 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  17:32  7368  7730
 30 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  17:33  7358  7501
 31 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  17:36  7330  7632
 32 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  17:36  7330  6967
 33 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  17:37  7321  7434
 34 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  17:38  7311  7546
 35 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  17:39  7302  7562
 36 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  17:39  7302  7799
 37 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  17:57  7132  8588
 38 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  18:00  7104  6981
 39 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  18:04  7066  7621
 40 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  18:08  7029  7117
 41 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  18:10  7010  7366
 42 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  18:11  7001  7788
 43 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  18:11  7001  7108
 44 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  18:16  6954  7893
 45 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  18:20  6916  7717
 46 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  18:21  6906  7165
 47 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  18:24  6878  7705
 48 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  18:29  6831  7517
 49 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  18:35  6775  7566
 50 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  18:36  6765  7055
 51 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  18:39  6737  7198
 52 Műller Martin                  PHK8903  18:41  6718  2485
 53 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  18:43  6699  7035
 54 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  18:47  6662  7659
 55 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  18:47  6662  7410
 56 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  18:56  6577  6946
 57 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  19:01  6530  7083
 58 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  19:04  6502  6918
 59 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  19:12  6426  7110
 60 Hepner David                   SHK7601  19:19  6360  7991
 61 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  19:45  6116  7051
 62 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  19:48  6087  7604
 63 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  20:13  5852  7104
 64 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  20:14  5843  7307
 65 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  20:30  5692  6913
 66 Kurz Matouš                    PGP8606  21:23  5193  1177
 67 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602   DISK     0  7770
 68 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511   DISK     0  7532
 69 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202   DISK     0  7521
 70 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502   DISK     0  6945
 71 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708   DISK     0  7047
 72 Mikel David                    TZL9703    DNS     0  7329
 73 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603    DNS     0  8082
#
3909     H21C                  26.05.2018 RVP = 7232  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  14:18  7702  7404
  2 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  14:20  7684  7516
  3 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  14:28  7613  6474
  4 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  15:10  7239   700
  5 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  15:12  7222  6843
  6 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  15:16  7186  6314
  7 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  15:18  7168  6893
  8 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  15:32  7044  6010
  9 Kunc Petr                      MLA8801  15:33  7035   722
 10 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  15:40  6973  6703
 11 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  15:41  6964  6621
 12 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  15:42  6955  6601
 13 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  15:44  6937  6287
 14 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  15:44  6937  6774
 15 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  15:46  6919  6860
 16 Pustai David                   TJN9301  15:51  6875  5716
 17 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  15:52  6866  6383
 18 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  15:52  6866  6895
 19 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  15:52  6866  6304
 20 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  15:53  6857  7065
 21 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  16:07  6733  4663
 22 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  16:10  6706  6908
 23 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  16:11  6697  6504
 24 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  16:20  6617  5956
 25 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  16:27  6555  5977
 26 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  16:38  6457  5614
 27 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  16:41  6430  2593
 28 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  16:46  6386  6441
 29 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  16:50  6350  5268
 30 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  16:52  6332  6782
 31 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  16:57  6288  3223
 32 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  16:58  6279  6877
 33 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  17:00  6261  5749
 34 Lněnička Jakub                 TUR9201  17:00  6261   697
 35 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  17:08  6190  4826
 36 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  17:10  6172  6006
 37 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  17:13  6146  6347
 38 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  17:13  6146  5965
 39 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  17:20  6083  6908
 40 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  17:20  6083  5898
 41 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  17:23  6057  2068
 42 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  17:24  6048  5942
 43 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  17:31  5985  4910
 44 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  17:37  5932  1709
 45 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  17:38  5923  6361
 46 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  17:41  5897  6095
 47 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  17:43  5879  3251
 48 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  17:50  5816  6533
 49 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  17:54  5781  5460
 50 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  17:54  5781  5294
 51 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  17:57  5754  3523
 52 Rožek David                    RIC7403  17:59  5736  1478
 53 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  18:14  5603  5300
 54 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  18:15  5594  6672
 55 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  18:15  5594  6594
 56 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  18:18  5567  4344
 57 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  18:33  5434  5577
 58 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  18:46  5318  5631
 59 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  18:48  5301  4735
 60 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  18:49  5292  1509
 61 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  18:59  5203  5178
 62 Forejt Michal                  ROU9002  19:11  5096   291
 63 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  19:15  5060  4490
 64 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  19:16  5052  7269
 65 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  19:24  4980  5338
 66 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  19:30  4927  5734
 67 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  19:42  4820  5928
 68 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  19:45  4794  3226
 69 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  19:59  4669  1856
 70 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  20:09  4580  4915
 71 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  20:34  4358  6878
 72 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803  20:45  4260     0
 73 Blažek Vojtěch                 OPI8700  20:55  4171  4177
 74 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  20:59  4136   939
 75 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  21:03  4100  4142
 76 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  21:04  4091  5825
 77 Kašpar Jakub                   ASU9747  21:45  3726  4887
 78 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  21:58  3611  4380
 79 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  22:15  3460   412
 80 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  22:30  3326  2224
 81 Novotný Erik                   ZLH0301  25:30  1725     0
 82 Macura Vít                     MLA9800  25:44  1601     0
 83 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  25:52  1530     0
 84 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809   DISK     0  6015
 85 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002   DISK     0  5582
 86 Čermák Adam                    PGP9701   DISK     0   815
 87 Stefański Dawid                CHC8904   DISK     0   993
 88 Skyva Petr                     STE6501   DISK     0  2784
 89 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900    DNS     0  2705
 90 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513    DNS     0   352
 91 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604    DNS     0  1666
 92 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804    DNS     0  3729
 93 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203    DNS     0  2903
 94 Hraboš Matěj                   ASU9547    DNS     0  3661
#
3909     H21E                  26.05.2018 RVP = 9619  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  14:05 10382  9956
  2 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  14:17 10240 10000
  3 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  14:40  9967  8990
  4 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  14:45  9908  8534
  5 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  14:52  9825  9340
  6 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  14:55  9789  9364
  7 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  15:01  9718  9022
  8 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  15:06  9659  8873
  9 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  15:14  9564  9281
 10 Procházka David                LPU9113  15:15  9552  8886
 11 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  15:21  9481  9435
 12 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  15:30  9375  8577
 13 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  15:35  9316  9074
 14 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  15:38  9280  8102
 15 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  15:42  9233  8807
 16 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  15:47  9173  8155
 17 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  15:48  9162  8690
 18 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  16:01  9008  9019
 19 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  16:05  8960  8312
 20 Döllgast Moritz                TUR9504  16:14  8854  7206
 21 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  16:20  8782  8830
 22 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  16:26  8711  9044
 23 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  16:28  8688  8364
 24 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  16:29  8676  8404
 25 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  16:35  8605  8566
 26 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  16:39  8557  8111
 27 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  16:40  8545  8901
 28 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  16:45  8486  8516
 29 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  16:52  8403  8873
 30 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  16:56  8356  8209
 31 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  17:11  8178  8415
 32 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  17:12  8166  8420
 33 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  17:30  7953  8293
 34 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  17:31  7941  8609
 35 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  17:39  7847  8164
 36 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  17:54  7669  8724
 37 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  17:54  7669  8223
 38 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  18:32  7219  8266
 39 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  18:40  7124  8829
 40 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  19:04  6840  8263
 41 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  19:11  6757  8232
 42 Minář Marek                    ASU9444    DNS     0  9534
#
4494     H21C                  26.05.2018 RVP = 6763  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  38:40  6969  7878
  2 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  40:22  6681   865
  3 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  40:37  6639  7700
  4 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  45:22  5833  4172
  5 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  45:35  5796  6957
  6 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  46:12  5692  4706
  7 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  46:57  5565  6574
  8 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309  49:11  5186  3182
  9 Liščinský Zdeněk               TBM8215  51:21  4819     0
 10 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  54:26  4296  3748
 11 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  58:35  3592  2571
 12 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  60:52  3205  2933
 13 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  61:36  3081  1834
 14 Autrata Daniel                 TBM9012  61:39  3072  1659
 15 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  64:07  2654     0
 16 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  65:19  2450   417
 17 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  67:22  2103  4173
 18 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  70:28  1577     0
 19 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  70:52  1509   566
 20 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  76:54   486  2720
#
    
Akce