Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2018-06, Kategorie: Muži

4381     H21                   02.06.2018 RVP = 8557  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  52:06  9133  8931
  2 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  55:48  8542  7740
  3 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  56:00  8510  7160
  4 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  58:09  8166  9008
  5 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  58:28  8116  8277
  6 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  58:48  8062  8531
  7 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  58:50  8057  7513
  8 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  59:45  7911  1654
  9 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  60:04  7860  8020
 10 Čech Petr                      SJI0001  62:54  7407  4537
 11 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  63:17  7346  8038
 12 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  64:00  7232  7619
 13 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  64:33  7144  7069
 14 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  65:30  6992  7652
 15 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  68:00  6593  6022
 16 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  68:36  6497   722
 17 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  68:44  6476  7030
 18 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  68:53  6452  6072
 19 Zentrich Dušan                 LCE0012  68:57  6441  1253
 20 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  68:58  6438  6974
 21 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  69:16  6390  6869
 22 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  70:17  6228  5282
 23 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  71:22  6055  6807
 24 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  72:54  5810  5721
 25 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  74:51  5498  5848
 26 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902  75:03  5466  6399
 27 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  79:27  4763  5011
 28 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  80:27  4604  5169
 29 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  81:43  4401  2362
 30 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  83:50  4063  4828
 31 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  84:29  3959  3775
 32 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  86:50  3584  5209
 33 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  86:57  3565  4685
 34 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  89:42  3126  2818
 35 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  90:15  3038  4955
 36 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  94:51  2303  3574
 37 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  95:45  2159  4727
 38 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503  95:57  2127  1447
 39 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  97:48  1832  3740
 40 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  97:51  1824  5597
 41 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702 101:04  1310  4875
 42 Sadílek Jan                    VIC9601 102:56  1012  3022
 43 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903 122:10     0  1117
 44 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418   DISK     0  4701
 45 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309   DISK     0  4281
#
4381     H21D                  02.06.2018 RVP = 3740  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931  37:49  4458  5541
  2 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  48:53  3530  3297
  3 Lanc Marian                    TZL5806  49:46  3456     0
  4 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  49:51  3449  2725
  5 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  52:51  3197  2500
  6 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  53:53  3111  4299
  7 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  54:40  3045  1084
  8 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  55:41  2960     0
  9 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  56:28  2894   785
 10 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  57:23  2817  2838
 11 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  58:21  2736   378
 12 Vintr Radek                    TZL7701  63:25  2311     0
 13 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  65:19  2152   385
 14 Sitař Václav                   PZR9202  69:56  1765   372
 15 Theiner Lukáš                  ABM9610  70:52  1687   109
 16 Kubák Martin                   SJH9902  75:31  1297  1244
 17 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  76:53  1182  1540
 18 Vinopal Tomáš                  PZR7905  80:22   890    52
 19 Splítek Václav                 PZR7700  82:22   722   263
#
4383     H21C                  02.06.2018 RVP = 7975  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  39:47  8244  9019
  2 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  41:50  7847  6471
  3 Zimmermann Jakub               KON8911  41:54  7834  8102
  4 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  42:11  7779  2426
  5 Valík Adam                     AOP0301  43:11  7585  3021
  6 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  43:20  7556  7123
  7 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  43:28  7530  7966
  8 Matoušek Matěj                 KSU0005  43:41  7488  5059
  9 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  44:07  7404  5299
 10 Král Václav                    SSU8243  44:52  7259  7385
 11 Valík Tomáš                    AOP0001  45:46  7085  2549
 12 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  46:34  6930  6861
 13 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  46:46  6891  7110
 14 Světnický František            STE0204  46:47  6888  3921
 15 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  46:55  6862  7401
 16 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  47:12  6807  7083
 17 Janků Marek                    STE7102  47:50  6684   750
 18 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  49:00  6458  6473
 19 Čech Vít                       AOP0302  49:46  6310   768
 20 Jirka Michal                   ZBM8403  49:50  6297  5928
 21 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  50:32  6161  6541
 22 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  51:06  6052  6817
 23 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  51:07  6048  6076
 24 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  54:06  5471  6066
 25 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  54:49  5332  3943
 26 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  54:54  5316  5761
 27 Klváček Aleš                   PTE8527  55:39  5170  4220
 28 Lukašák Šimon                  STE0202  57:02  4902  2672
 29 Hodač Karel                    JPV7927  58:41  4583     0
 30 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  59:04  4509  5342
 31 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  62:51  3776  3131
 32 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  64:10  3521  4255
 33 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  65:05  3343  6103
 34 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  65:15  3311  4211
 35 Procházka Josef                KON7219  66:46  3017   908
 36 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  68:00  2778  7326
 37 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  73:11  1774  4654
 38 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  73:33  1703   328
 39 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  79:45   503  4419
 40 Doležal Matyáš                 STE0208  84:42     0  1802
 41 Kopecký Ivo                    JPV7505  86:54     0     0
 42 Jurenka Pavel                  JPV8101 110:59     0     0
#
4384     H21K                  02.06.2018 RVP = 1795  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000  46:25  1908     0
  2 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  48:45  1819  1593
  3 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  50:09  1766  1141
  4 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  50:42  1746  1143
  5 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  60:25  1378  2887
  6 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  61:14  1347  2212
  7 Novák Jan                      VLI9300  61:40  1331   323
#
4384     H21L                  02.06.2018 RVP = 8837  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  30:06  9478  8755
  2 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  32:23  8829  8719
  3 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  32:43  8734  9317
  4 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  33:02  8644  8331
  5 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  33:56  8389  8485
  6 Procházka David                LPU9113  34:04  8351  8895
  7 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  34:20  8275  8218
  8 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  34:27  8242  8306
  9 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  34:33  8214  7716
 10 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  34:41  8176  8499
 11 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  35:36  7915  7334
 12 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  35:58  7811  8069
 13 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  36:27  7674  7748
 14 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  36:39  7617  8237
 15 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  36:46  7584  7321
 16 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  36:52  7556  8433
 17 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  37:15  7447  6984
 18 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  37:15  7447  8239
 19 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  38:21  7134  6497
 20 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  38:37  7059  7878
 21 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  38:37  7059  6949
 22 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  38:54  6978  7434
 23 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  39:49  6718  6970
 24 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  40:09  6623  3566
 25 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  40:15  6595  7643
 26 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  40:24  6552  7181
 27 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  40:24  6552  5788
 28 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  40:50  6429  7028
 29 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  40:55  6405  7088
 30 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  41:03  6367  7088
 31 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  41:06  6353  7223
 32 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  41:06  6353  5874
 33 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  41:15  6311  8329
 34 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  41:39  6197  7185
 35 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  41:46  6164  6387
 36 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  42:15  6027  7465
 37 Galbavý Matěj                  PHK0007  42:35  5932  2310
 38 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  43:08  5776  5283
 39 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  43:12  5757  6668
 40 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  43:14  5747  8165
 41 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  43:27  5686  7428
 42 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  43:39  5629  4992
 43 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  44:33  5373  6417
 44 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  44:40  5340  5439
 45 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  44:54  5274  7468
 46 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  44:56  5264  2913
 47 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  46:20  4867  5852
 48 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  46:53  4710  6516
 49 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  47:30  4535  6855
 50 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  47:37  4502  5503
 51 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  48:41  4199  5105
 52 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  49:47  3887  4129
 53 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  50:54  3570  5754
 54 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  52:24  3143  2411
 55 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  53:22  2869  6874
 56 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  54:13  2627  5400
 57 Mareš Vít                      BOR0000  54:47  2466  1421
 58 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  54:51  2448  4942
 59 Špicar Petr                    SJC8801  55:07  2372  2742
 60 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  56:06  2092  5891
 61 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  56:31  1974  6177
 62 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008  58:33  1397  1229
 63 Drągowski Piotr                DOB8200  63:42     0     0
 64 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800   DISK     0  6367
 65 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001   DISK     0  6791
 66 Kožina Štěpán                  PGP0300   DISK     0  1291
 67 Vodrážka Jakub                 VLI7604   DISK     0  1941
#
4385     H21C                  02.06.2018 RVP = 7906  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  14:25  8249  8031
  2 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  15:17  7795  7671
  3 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  15:31  7672  4828
  4 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  15:55  7463  7541
  5 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  16:02  7401  1291
  6 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  16:05  7375  6590
  7 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  16:16  7279  3113
  8 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  16:25  7200  7165
  9 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  16:28  7174  3476
 10 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  16:35  7113  7691
 11 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  16:40  7069  7666
 12 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  16:55  6938  6487
 13 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  16:55  6938  2287
 14 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  17:04  6859  8323
 15 Gottstein Jonáš                JIL0107  17:10  6807  3257
 16 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  17:25  6676  6568
 17 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  17:30  6632  5474
 18 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  17:31  6623  4401
 19 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  17:46  6492  5498
 20 Hepner David                   SHK7601  18:01  6361  7812
 21 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  18:04  6335  6833
 22 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  18:05  6326  6953
 23 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  18:07  6309  6103
 24 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  18:10  6283  5299
 25 Rücker Jan                     HOR0201  18:26  6143   846
 26 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  18:31  6099  5440
 27 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  18:43  5994  6049
 28 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  19:23  5644  5112
 29 Macek Martin                   SNA7106  19:25  5627  2768
 30 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  19:28  5601   979
 31 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  19:36  5531  3749
 32 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  19:42  5478  5663
 33 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  19:57  5347  5382
 34 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  20:18  5164  4156
 35 Šklíba Michal                  SRK9900  20:27  5085  1865
 36 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  20:34  5024  5156
 37 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  20:36  5006  4594
 38 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  20:40  4971  5638
 39 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  21:01  4788  2207
 40 Komín David                    PGP7405  21:24  4587  4411
 41 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  21:41  4438  4047
 42 Handl Jindřich                 SRK9201  21:44  4412  2115
 43 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  21:52  4342  3268
 44 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  21:57  4298  2083
 45 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  22:11  4176  5863
 46 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  23:09  3669  3949
 47 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  23:21  3564  5242
 48 Vaněk Martin                   CHC9905  23:23  3546   999
 49 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400  23:43  3371  3605
 50 Doleček Vojtěch                ZAM9903  24:09  3144  3046
 51 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  24:41  2864  1355
 52 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  24:48  2803   614
 53 Sourada Tomáš                  ZAM9902  25:27  2462  1084
 54 Friml Dominik                  ZAM9901  25:28  2454     0
 55 Jirčák Ondřej                  SRK8805  27:03  1623     0
 56 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501   DISK     0  3863
#
4387     H21L                  02.06.2018 RVP = 8048  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  30:07  8560  9154
  2 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  32:12  8038  7907
  3 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  34:10  7546  8218
  4 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  34:12  7538  7707
  5 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  35:14  7279  6566
  6 Šimša Martin                   PGP0309  35:25  7233  3559
  7 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101  35:34  7196  2638
  8 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  35:37  7183  6892
  9 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  36:27  6975  7254
 10 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  38:24  6487  7079
 11 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  38:34  6445  6600
 12 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  38:47  6391  6492
 13 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  38:52  6370  6697
 14 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  39:00  6337  5380
 15 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  39:47  6141  2833
 16 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  39:50  6128  5068
 17 Rožek David                    RIC7403  39:54  6111  2929
 18 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  40:02  6078  6579
 19 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  41:21  5749  5107
 20 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  41:27  5724  5917
 21 Melišík Martin                 TAP0200  41:29  5715  3808
 22 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  42:00  5586  5355
 23 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  44:13  5031  7023
 24 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  44:19  5006  5726
 25 Urbánek Jan                    DKP8801  44:49  4881  2080
 26 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  46:02  4577  5827
 27 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  46:11  4539  6122
 28 Kučera Petr                    MFP7602  47:02  4326   625
 29 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  48:01  4080   686
 30 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  49:09  3797  3344
 31 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  49:31  3705  2393
 32 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  50:48  3384  2095
 33 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  53:34  2691  3076
 34 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  53:54  2608  4870
 35 Přibík Martin                  PGP7406  54:36  2433   518
 36 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  59:11  1286  1539
 37 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706  61:39   669  1881
 38 Michalský Richard              RIC7703  62:20   498     0
 39 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  63:00   331  2878
 40 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  64:55     0  2895
 41 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202  66:32     0   459
 42 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  68:05     0     0
#
4386     H21K                  03.06.2018 RVP = 4329  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  40:21  4797  3566
  2 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  47:39  4098  5754
  3 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  47:43  4092     0
  4 Petr Josef                     VLI6300  50:51  3792   829
  5 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  50:53  3789  4129
  6 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  51:00  3778  1593
  7 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008  51:42  3711  1229
  8 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  51:50  3698  5309
  9 Zahradník Jakub                SJC8604  60:25  2877   308
 10 Novák Jan                      VLI9300  62:33  2672   323
 11 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  65:57  2347  1141
 12 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  68:46  2078  2887
 13 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  83:19   685   781
#
4386     H21L                  03.06.2018 RVP = 8325  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  74:36  8537  8485
  2 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  76:41  8310  8719
  3 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  78:21  8129  8306
  4 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  82:31  7676  8239
  5 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  85:56  7304  7185
  6 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  87:28  7137  5439
  7 Gajda Jan                      KAM0105  88:35  7016  2895
  8 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  89:11  6951  7748
  9 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  90:22  6822  7878
 10 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  90:43  6784  7210
 11 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  91:42  6677  7088
 12 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  92:18  6612  7181
 13 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  94:38  6358  7028
 14 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  95:16  6289  6165
 15 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  96:30  6155  7468
 16 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101 100:56  5673  3564
 17 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300 102:37  5490  6516
 18 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001 104:10  5321  5503
 19 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310 108:32  4846  6874
 20 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107 109:29  4743  5852
 21 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101 109:37  4728  5097
 22 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001 111:34  4516  4992
 23 Červák Jan                     LCE8001 114:44  4172  2023
 24 Francke Michal                 TJN8600 115:34  4081  5105
 25 Hanslian David                 LCE7835 123:04  3265     0
 26 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201 123:50  3182  4340
 27 Drągowski Piotr                DOB8200 138:51  1549     0
 28 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900   DISK     0  7716
 29 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205   DISK     0  5440
 30 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104   DISK     0  6417
 31 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001   DISK     0  2913
 32 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601   DISK     0   484
#
3910     H20A                  09.06.2018 RVP = 8594  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  28:18  9479  8906
  2 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  29:03  9247  8675
  3 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  31:08  8604  8970
  4 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  31:17  8557  5709
  5 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  32:05  8310  8260
  6 Horčička Vít                   STE9919  33:32  7862  7881
  7 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  33:35  7847  8160
  8 Sláma Dušan                    ASU9843  34:36  7533  5530
  9 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  34:43  7497  2426
 10 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  34:52  7451  4006
 11 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  35:51  7147  6146
 12 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  36:09  7054  7174
 13 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  37:09  6745  7037
 14 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  37:34  6617  7246
 15 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  37:46  6555  6232
 16 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  37:54  6514  7083
 17 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  38:56  6194  6419
 18 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902  39:03  6158  6399
 19 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  39:41  5963  7238
 20 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  40:04  5844  5827
 21 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  44:41  4419  5585
 22 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  44:45  4398  5209
 23 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  44:45  4398  6049
 24 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  47:48  3456  3775
 25 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  48:04  3374  6079
 26 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  48:46  3157  5663
#
3910     H20B                  09.06.2018 RVP = 1631  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Zdeněk               SOP9901  36:34  1806  1136
  2 Gilík Marek                    SOP9904  37:28  1765  4683
  3 Procházka Jakub                SOP9903  40:46  1616   763
  4 Vostál Dominik                 UOL9901  42:42  1529  1247
  5 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  50:34  1173   328
  6 Müller Tomáš                   OTK9901  61:07   697   109
#
3910     H21A                  09.06.2018 RVP = 7695  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  39:21  8200  7130
  2 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  39:33  8159  7004
  3 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  39:47  8111  7526
  4 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  40:12  8025  7064
  5 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  40:32  7956  7513
  6 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  40:50  7894  7689
  7 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  41:14  7812  6974
  8 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  41:44  7709  7743
  9 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  41:47  7699  7123
 10 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  42:04  7640  7357
 11 Král Václav                    SSU8243  42:07  7630  7385
 12 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  42:29  7554  7490
 13 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  42:45  7499  7678
 14 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  42:55  7465  6743
 15 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  43:10  7413  6124
 16 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  43:40  7310  7649
 17 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  43:46  7290  3933
 18 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  43:49  7279  6842
 19 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  44:37  7114  6590
 20 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  44:51  7066  6361
 21 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  44:57  7046  6473
 22 Mikel David                    TZL9703  44:58  7042  7377
 23 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  45:10  7001  7428
 24 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  45:13  6991  7317
 25 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  45:35  6915  7326
 26 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  45:37  6908  7110
 27 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  45:40  6898  7079
 28 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  45:58  6836  6584
 29 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  46:00  6829  6692
 30 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  46:23  6750  6807
 31 Mušínský Tomáš                 ASU9348  46:27  6736     0
 32 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  46:53  6647  6843
 33 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  47:02  6616  6066
 34 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  47:23  6544  6118
 35 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  47:28  6527  7079
 36 Montero Cárceles Elmar         MOV9602  47:46  6465  5748
 37 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  48:05  6400  6129
 38 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  49:32  6101  6871
 39 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  49:47  6049  6492
 40 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  50:42  5860  6114
 41 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  53:02  5379  7254
 42 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  53:05  5369  4828
 43 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  53:15  5334  3943
 44 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  53:45  5231  7019
 45 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  56:41  4626  4095
 46 Rozsíval Alois                 KSU9142  65:35  2791   401
 47 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  66:15  2654  5169
 48 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001  71:26  1585    68
 49 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  78:14   183  7716
 50 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  78:20   163  3537
 51 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  7022
#
3910     H21B                  09.06.2018 RVP = 6292  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  32:25  7802  7740
  2 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  41:45  6208  5917
  3 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  42:59  5997  6022
  4 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  43:10  5966  6182
  5 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100  46:15  5439  4008
  6 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  47:54  5158  2818
  7 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303  47:54  5158  5187
  8 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  48:32  5049  5597
  9 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  49:18  4919  5309
 10 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  50:46  4668  4418
 11 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  53:09  4261  1539
 12 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  53:48  4150  4158
 13 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  59:28  3182  3131
 14 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  66:20  2010   187
#
3910     H21E                  09.06.2018 RVP = 9649  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  36:16 10570 10000
  2 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  38:07 10066  9451
  3 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  38:11 10048  8099
  4 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  38:34  9943  8903
  5 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  38:37  9930  9317
  6 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  38:58  9834  9310
  7 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  39:12  9771  9139
  8 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  39:17  9748  8468
  9 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  39:20  9734  8591
 10 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  39:37  9657  9411
 11 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  39:53  9584  9154
 12 Procházka David                LPU9113  40:04  9534  8895
 13 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  40:19  9466  9019
 14 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  41:17  9203  8931
 15 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  41:32  9135  8218
 16 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  41:36  9116  7729
 17 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  41:45  9076  8403
 18 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  41:45  9076  8836
 19 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  42:26  8889  8306
 20 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  42:38  8835  8366
 21 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  42:46  8798  7788
 22 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  43:40  8553  7964
 23 Kolovský František             LPM9202  43:48  8517  8965
 24 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203  43:50  8508  8059
 25 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  44:13  8403  8042
 26 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  44:42  8271  9453
 27 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  45:02  8181  7966
 28 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  45:03  8176  8038
 29 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  45:03  8176  8277
 30 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  45:11  8140  8031
 31 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  46:12  7863  8335
 32 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  46:31  7776  8499
 33 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  47:36  7481  8734
 34 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  51:54  6309  8323
 35 Zimmermann Jakub               KON8911  52:51  6050  8102
 36 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  55:52  5228  7939
 37 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841   DISK     0  9930
 38 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303   DISK     0  9008
#
4115     H20B                  09.06.2018 RVP = 4890  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  73:31  5592  5731
  2 Šklíba Michal                  SRK9900  83:00  5001  1865
  3 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  88:25  4664  2634
  4 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  90:23  4541  5182
  5 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  93:29  4348  5242
  6 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  95:43  4209  5299
  7 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801 112:01  3194  2995
#
4115     H21B                  09.06.2018 RVP = 8194  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  86:24  8869  8649
  2 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  88:47  8643  8531
  3 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  95:00  8055  8092
  4 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  95:06  8045  7753
  5 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  95:34  8001  7673
  6 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  97:26  7825  7668
  7 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104 100:47  7508  7149
  8 Henych Petr                    VLI6001 101:09  7473  7468
  9 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802 102:19  7362  7793
 10 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701 102:29  7347  6987
 11 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549 103:42  7232  7772
 12 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 106:23  6978  7088
 13 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501 108:28  6781  7478
 14 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107 109:20  6699  7285
 15 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001 109:24  6692  6953
 16 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604 110:38  6575  6428
 17 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510 111:34  6487  7069
 18 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601 111:45  6470  7907
 19 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001 112:41  6382  6528
 20 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701 115:56  6074  6404
 21 Haas Karel                     LPU7304 119:20  5752  5751
 22 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701 119:57  5694  6392
 23 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701 120:26  5648  6815
 24 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 122:31  5451  6487
 25 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211 125:29  5170  7030
 26 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901 140:40  3734  3478
 27 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500 144:21  3385  3740
 28 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611 146:29  3183  5239
 29 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401 179:52    24  1998
 30 Henek Michal                   RBK8605   DISK     0  7185
 31 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001   DISK     0  5721
#
4115     H21C                  09.06.2018 RVP = 5345  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  80:13  5679  5400
  2 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  80:21  5670  1452
  3 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  85:25  5327  3316
  4 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  86:27  5257  4401
  5 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  86:29  5254  2362
  6 Tesař Pavel                    PGP7708  89:31  5049     0
  7 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  90:35  4977  3704
  8 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  92:10  4869  5382
  9 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  97:53  4482  3574
 10 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601 100:51  4280  4507
 11 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102 103:27  4104  4047
 12 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600 105:21  3975  6113
 13 Culka Josef                    JHB8607 105:32  3963  4955
 14 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204 109:27  3697  3297
 15 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 112:01  3523  4727
 16 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903 139:19  1673  1117
 17 Hybeš David                    CHT9903 147:05  1146   233
 18 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702   DISK     0  4875
 19 Lexa Lukáš                     VTA9301   DISK     0     0
#
4147     H21A                  09.06.2018 RVP = 8398  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  86:05  8859  8331
  2 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  87:57  8672  8433
  3 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  87:58  8671  7707
  4 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  88:05  8659  8239
  5 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  89:20  8534  8134
  6 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  89:39  8502  5073
  7 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  90:10  8451  7433
  8 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  91:27  8322  3782
  9 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  91:47  8289  7904
 10 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  92:24  8227  7878
 11 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  92:47  8189  8020
 12 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  94:19  8036  7223
 13 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  94:44  7994  8218
 14 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  96:41  7799  7820
 15 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  98:47  7589  7011
 16 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701 100:43  7395  3174
 17 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310 100:53  7379  6874
 18 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740 101:01  7365  7619
 19 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301 101:35  7309  7435
 20 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903 104:15  7042  6727
 21 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901 106:20  6834  6668
 22 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511 107:23  6729  6474
 23 Červák Jan                     LCE8001 107:53  6679  2023
 24 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 109:04  6560  5380
 25 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301 109:27  6522  6165
 26 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503 118:06  5657  7531
 27 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 118:15  5642  6579
 28 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 119:33  5512  5107
 29 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000 123:47  5089  5754
 30 Michek David                   TJN9802 127:56  4674  6273
 31 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501 136:48  3787  5310
 32 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610 147:42  2697  7023
 33 Brož Jan                       LPM8903 153:15  2142   333
 34 Václavík Jan                   VPM8701   DISK     0  2569
 35 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702   DISK     0  8769
#
4147     H21B                  09.06.2018 RVP = 6509  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  88:39  7313  7088
  2 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  98:44  6605  6757
  3 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 101:46  6391  5751
  4 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702 103:09  6294  6938
  5 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606 104:51  6175  6012
  6 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600 112:21  5648  5569
  7 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401 113:37  5559  5128
#
4147     H21C                  09.06.2018 RVP = 4811  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  75:57  5227  5874
  2 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  78:58  5037  2778
  3 Jakovec Petr                   DKL8602  83:35  4747   971
  4 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  86:16  4578  4917
  5 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  86:33  4560  4043
  6 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401  87:06  4525  4811
  7 Havel Michal                   LDC8901  96:27  3937   378
  8 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  99:37  3738  3076
  9 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201 103:47  3475  2379
 10 Hejtmánek Martin               TAP8605 105:12  3386     0
 11 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302 107:42  3229   305
 12 Komín David                    PGP7405 109:32  3113  4411
 13 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800 114:59  2770  3724
 14 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002 116:19  2686  3072
 15 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501 116:52  2652  3429
 16 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101 117:08  2635  3573
 17 Bolf Vojtěch                   TAP8300 180:32     0   161
 18 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401   DISK     0  4039
#
3911     H20A                  10.06.2018 RVP = 8538  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  73:57  9347  8906
  2 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  75:32  9159  8970
  3 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  79:52  8646  4006
  4 Horčička Vít                   STE9919  83:45  8186  7881
  5 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  86:37  7847  7174
  6 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  89:22  7522  2426
  7 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  90:59  7330  6419
  8 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  92:36  7139  7083
  9 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902  96:10  6717  6399
 10 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813 101:05  6134  7037
 11 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908 101:51  6044  7238
 12 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801 102:50  5927  7246
 13 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901 104:09  5771  5209
 14 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904 105:27  5617  5663
 15 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804 109:08  5181  6049
 16 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901 109:44  5110  6146
 17 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901   DISK     0  6232
 18 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802   DISK     0  5585
 19 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902   DISK     0  5709
 20 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902   DISK     0  3775
 21 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801   DISK     0  8675
 22 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800   DISK     0  8260
 23 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801   DISK     0  6079
 24 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900   DISK     0  5827
#
3911     H20B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 1631  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Zdeněk               SOP9901  81:34  1792  1136
  2 Gilík Marek                    SOP9904  85:42  1708  4683
  3 Vostál Dominik                 UOL9901  86:43  1687  1247
  4 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  92:30  1569   328
  5 Procházka Jakub                SOP9903  96:23  1490   763
  6 Müller Tomáš                   OTK9901 111:44  1176   109
#
3911     H21A                  10.06.2018 RVP = 8201  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  97:34  8941  8403
  2 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414 100:13  8711  8335
  3 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701 103:31  8426  7130
  4 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606 103:58  8387  7019
  5 Král Václav                    SSU8243 104:24  8349  7385
  6 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605 104:37  8331  6974
  7 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708 106:13  8192  6842
  8 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511 106:38  8156  7513
  9 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127 107:03  8120  6743
 10 Janda Martin                   DOB8002 107:23  8091  7022
 11 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502 107:24  8090  7357
 12 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803 108:50  7966  7788
 13 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002 109:04  7945  7317
 14 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600 109:06  7943  7064
 15 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802 114:25  7482  6843
 16 Mikel David                    TZL9703 115:28  7391  7377
 17 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711 116:02  7342  7939
 18 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945 116:13  7327  7123
 19 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801 116:22  7314  6541
 20 Mušínský Tomáš                 ASU9348 117:03  7254     0
 21 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109 117:42  7198  6692
 22 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202 117:57  7177  7326
 23 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411 118:11  7156  7743
 24 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 118:32  7126  6066
 25 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401 119:08  7074  7428
 26 Hraboš Matěj                   ASU9547 119:43  7024  3641
 27 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116 120:11  6983  6129
 28 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900 120:12  6982  7110
 29 Zlámal David                   SJC9603 120:51  6926  6590
 30 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601 121:52  6838  6584
 31 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202 122:42  6765  6492
 32 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401 123:31  6695  7254
 33 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 133:08  5862  5169
 34 Montero Cárceles Elmar         MOV9602 136:30  5571  5748
 35 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001 136:46  5548  6361
 36 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411 142:26  5057  4828
 37 Rozsíval Alois                 KSU9142 144:19  4894   401
 38 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902   DISK     0  6114
 39 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103   DISK     0  6807
 40 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103   DISK     0  8538
 41 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153 112:48     0     0
 42 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150 114:19     0     0
#
3911     H21B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 6711  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  78:08  7750  7740
  2 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  87:28  6976  3933
  3 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  91:51  6613  6022
  4 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805 100:03  5933  5917
  5 Fendrych Michal                STE7607 101:05  5848  6473
  6 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100 102:25  5737  4008
  7 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800 102:33  5726  5309
  8 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303 105:47  5458  5187
  9 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000 118:36  4396  3131
 10 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505   DISK     0  7401
 11 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207   DISK     0  5282
 12 Zapletal Martin                STE8500   DISK     0   187
#
3911     H21C                  10.06.2018 RVP = 4443  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  54:23  5580  7716
  2 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931  63:15  4955  5541
  3 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  82:33  3593  4701
  4 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  86:15  3331  2716
  5 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  87:14  3262  1539
  6 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001 103:44  2098    68
#
3911     H21E                  10.06.2018 RVP = 9526  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  97:31 10241 10000
  2 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  98:31 10139  9310
  3 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200 100:43  9914  9453
  4 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005 100:48  9906  9317
  5 Minář Marek                    ASU9444 103:40  9613  9411
  6 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502 104:33  9523  8836
  7 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802 106:14  9351  9139
  8 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300 107:30  9222  8099
  9 Smola Michal                   TZL8131 109:46  8990  8591
 10 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036 110:04  8960  8734
 11 Luštický Martin                TUR8700 111:48  8783  8306
 12 Procházka David                LPU9113 112:08  8749  8895
 13 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403 112:35  8703  8031
 14 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903 113:45  8584  7689
 15 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601 115:33  8400  9154
 16 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301 115:43  8383  7964
 17 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447 115:55  8363  8903
 18 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602 116:15  8328  7729
 19 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410 118:44  8075  7966
 20 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701 120:42  7874  8218
 21 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701 122:11  7723  8277
 22 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721 122:27  7696  8042
 23 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603 122:32  7687  8038
 24 Zimmermann Jakub               KON8911 126:47  7253  8102
 25 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403 128:20  7095  8366
 26 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203 143:09  5582  8059
 27 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001 143:58  5499  7490
 28 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410   DISK     0  8499
 29 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919   DISK     0  9451
 30 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701   DISK     0  7649
 31 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208   DISK     0  8323
 32 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808   DISK     0  8931
 33 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101   DISK     0  9019
 34 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602   DISK     0  8468
 35 Kolovský František             LPM9202   DISK     0  8965
#
4116     H20B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 4890  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  33:16  5330  2634
  2 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  35:42  4976  5731
  3 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  35:53  4950  5299
  4 Šklíba Michal                  SRK9900  36:42  4831  1865
  5 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  37:39  4693  5242
  6 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  43:52  3788  5182
  7 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  45:52  3497  2995
#
4116     H21B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 8248  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  32:37  8951  8649
  2 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  34:44  8418  7753
  3 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  34:57  8364  3181
  4 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  35:02  8343  8092
  5 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  35:30  8226  7185
  6 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  35:38  8192  7668
  7 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  35:39  8188  8060
  8 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  36:06  8075  7149
  9 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  36:42  7924  7088
 10 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  36:55  7869  7478
 11 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  37:03  7836  7030
 12 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  37:38  7689  7468
 13 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  38:02  7588  7793
 14 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  38:04  7580  6815
 15 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  38:45  7408  6392
 16 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  38:50  7387  7029
 17 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  38:50  7387  7285
 18 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  40:18  7018  2491
 19 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  40:26  6985  6528
 20 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  40:48  6892  7223
 21 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  40:58  6850  5751
 22 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  41:08  6809  5400
 23 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  42:22  6498  3316
 24 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  42:34  6448  6438
 25 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  44:35  5941  4401
 26 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  44:58  5844  1178
 27 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  45:04  5819  5970
 28 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  46:01  5580  5239
 29 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  46:06  5559  6487
 30 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  46:44  5400  4942
 31 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  48:57  4842  4047
 32 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  49:15  4767  6404
 33 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  49:26  4721  6113
 34 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  49:34  4687  5382
 35 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  53:25  3719  3478
 36 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  55:11  3274  7069
 37 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  55:33  3182  2838
 38 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  65:52   587  1998
 39 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  72:59     0  3740
 40 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700   DISK     0  7673
 41 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549   DISK     0  7772
 42 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601   DISK     0  7907
 43 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313   DISK     0  8531
 44 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001   DISK     0  6953
 45 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604   DISK     0  6428
#
4116     H21C                  10.06.2018 RVP = 4775  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  32:38  5169  2362
  2 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  33:56  4979  5982
  3 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  35:30  4750  1452
  4 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  39:26  4176  4955
  5 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601  39:49  4120  4507
  6 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  40:29  4023  4727
  7 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  41:30  3875  3704
  8 Tesař Pavel                    PGP7708  42:38  3709     0
  9 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  50:03  2627  3574
 10 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  50:29  2563  3277
 11 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  51:58  2347  2895
 12 Hybeš David                    CHT9903  52:59  2198   233
 13 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  57:21  1561  3297
 14 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  62:33   802  1117
#
4148     H21A                  10.06.2018 RVP = 8209  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  37:50  8556  8134
  2 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  37:52  8548  8433
  3 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  38:03  8507  8239
  4 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  38:17  8455  7878
  5 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  39:07  8267  4280
  6 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  39:10  8256  7904
  7 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  39:16  8233  8020
  8 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  39:50  8106  5073
  9 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  40:24  7978  8218
 10 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  41:22  7760  3782
 11 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  41:30  7730  7435
 12 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  41:37  7704  7434
 13 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  42:44  7453  7707
 14 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  42:53  7419  7820
 15 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  43:31  7276  6727
 16 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  43:45  7224  7619
 17 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  44:07  7141  7975
 18 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  44:27  7066  6474
 19 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  44:28  7062  7531
 20 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  46:42  6560  7194
 21 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  46:58  6499  7011
 22 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  48:00  6267  5380
 23 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  49:22  5959  7088
 24 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  49:52  5847  7223
 25 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  50:09  5783  5107
 26 Michek David                   TJN9802  50:20  5741  6273
 27 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  50:58  5599  6579
 28 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  51:16  5531  5751
 29 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  51:38  5449  6054
 30 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  52:27  5265  7023
 31 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  52:35  5235  2023
 32 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  53:12  5096  5886
 33 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  54:36  4781  5310
 34 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  55:00  4691  4211
 35 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  55:36  4556  6874
 36 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  55:49  4507  6938
 37 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  56:17  4402  5754
 38 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  56:21  4387  5569
 39 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  56:22  4383  5503
 40 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  60:23  3479  5376
 41 Komín David                    PGP7405  68:28  1659  4411
 42 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  70:04  1298  4039
 43 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901   DISK     0  6668
 44 Janas Petr                     PGP7106   DISK     0  6122
 45 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700   DISK     0  4186
#
4148     H21B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 5680  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  41:02  6355  5874
  2 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  44:52  5845  4917
  3 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  47:17  5523  5128
  4 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  49:44  5197  6757
  5 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  50:44  5064  5726
  6 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  52:45  4796  4357
  7 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  59:19  3922  3544
  8 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  59:25  3909  3573
  9 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  60:05  3820  3076
 10 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  61:14  3667  4043
 11 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  71:00  2367  3429
 12 Jakovec Petr                   DKL8602   DISK     0   971
#
4148     H21C                  10.06.2018 RVP = 2835  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401  40:03  3167  4811
  2 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302  42:48  2979   305
  3 Havel Michal                   LDC8901  46:54  2700   378
  4 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  49:11  2544  2379
  5 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  49:55  2494  2883
  6 Hejtmánek Martin               TAP8605  51:01  2419     0
  7 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  53:52  2225  3724
  8 Bolf Vojtěch                   TAP8300  66:36  1357   161
  9 Grabmüller Radek               KPY8300  73:13   906     0
#
    
Akce