Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2018-07, Kategorie: Muži

4396     H21A                  01.07.2018 RVP = 8375  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  53:44  8501  8885
  2 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  53:58  8442  8944
  3 Král Václav                    SSU8243  55:58  8114  7415
  4 Adámek Filip                   ABM0101  56:07  8070  5869
  5 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  56:36  7975  6593
  6 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  56:40  7943  7427
  7 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  58:48  7599  7181
  8 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  59:01  7546  6065
  9 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  59:47  7411  7988
 10 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  60:17  7315  6921
 11 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  60:24  7278  8039
 12 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  61:01  7166  7267
 13 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  61:17  7107  8017
 14 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  61:36  7040  6625
 15 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  61:36  7021  6702
 16 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  62:42  6839  7543
 17 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  64:12  6600  7083
 18 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  64:58  6469  6803
 19 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  65:20  6398  6158
 20 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  66:27  6217  7248
 21 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  68:27  5909  6496
 22 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  69:50  5692  1901
 23 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  69:57  5659  4744
 24 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  73:00  5203  5692
 25 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  73:15  5153  1769
 26 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  74:02  5026  5212
 27 Kligl Radim                    TBM0103  74:41  4918  3861
 28 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  79:57  4154  5907
 29 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  87:54  3013  3520
 30 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  92:31  2350  5682
 31 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  94:06  2120  5049
 32 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512   DISK     0  2812
#
4396     H21B                  01.07.2018 RVP = 6399  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  49:50  6786  6165
  2 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  52:53  6360  6035
  3 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  56:23  5889  5602
  4 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  57:14  5735  5182
  5 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  57:39  5635  5570
  6 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  66:17  4587  4239
  7 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  66:31  4518  4579
  8 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  67:27  4370  4196
  9 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  70:14  4016  4670
 10 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  80:00  2894   620
 11 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604   DISK     0  1692
 12 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801   DISK     0  8625
 13 Rouš Pavel                     VBM8102   DISK     0   717
#
4396     H21C                  01.07.2018 RVP = 4837  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  36:18  5483  6807
  2 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  44:06  4555  2059
  3 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  45:18  4390  3604
  4 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  45:59  4285  5733
  5 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  46:14  4230  3651
  6 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  48:08  3991  4105
  7 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  48:15  3952  2686
  8 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  48:49  3865  3720
  9 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  52:24  3446  2453
 10 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  55:40  3068  2808
 11 Švestka Vít                    KVS9700  63:29  2201  1559
 12 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  66:36  1851  3820
 13 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  68:17  1659  3218
 14 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 115:41     0     0
#
4398     H21A                  06.07.2018 RVP = 8214  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  16:53  8339  8402
  2 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  17:07  8228  8090
  3 Metelka Ondřej                 PHK0101  17:26  8076   881
  4 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  17:42  7948  8672
  5 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  17:52  7868  7305
  6 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  18:04  7772  6864
  7 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  18:50  7405  4592
  8 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  19:10  7245  7620
  9 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  19:10  7245  7263
 10 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  19:11  7237  6209
 11 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  19:19  7173  8287
 12 Gryc Vojtěch                   TBM0106  19:32  7070  1532
 13 Hepner David                   SHK7601  20:05  6806  7362
 14 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  20:21  6678  7094
 15 Král Václav                    SSU8243  20:21  6678  7415
 16 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  20:33  6583  7031
 17 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  20:35  6567  4454
 18 Handl Jindřich                 SRK9201  21:04  6335  2625
 19 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  21:21  6199  6496
 20 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  21:50  5968  6847
 21 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  22:01  5880  3843
 22 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  23:12  5313  5692
 23 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  23:18  5265  5694
 24 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  23:20  5249  5187
 25 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  27:39  3181  3620
 26 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  7123
#
4398     H21B                  06.07.2018 RVP = 4197  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  16:24  4487  6706
  2 Preininger Luděk               DOB8001  17:58  4114  1937
  3 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  18:29  3991   424
  4 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  19:36  3724  4105
  5 Košek Jan                      LLI9801  19:42  3701   820
  6 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  19:46  3685  2732
  7 Liška Petr                     KPY8601  19:55  3649   356
  8 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  20:00  3629  4791
  9 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  20:06  3605  2651
 10 Novotný Radek                  SRK9101  20:41  3466   113
 11 Zdobinský Pavel                JHB8110  22:11  3109     0
 12 Bolf Vojtěch                   TAP8300  27:12  1914   321
#
4399     H21A                  07.07.2018 RVP = 7988  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  55:42  8028  8402
  2 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  56:04  7976  6322
  3 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  56:10  7961  8672
  4 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  56:19  7940  7305
  5 Hepner David                   SHK7601  59:15  7521  7362
  6 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  60:10  7390  8090
  7 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  61:03  7264  6864
  8 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  62:02  7124  4592
  9 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  63:45  6879  7123
 10 Král Václav                    SSU8243  66:23  6503  7415
 11 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  67:35  6332  7031
 12 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  68:23  6218  6209
 13 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  68:28  6206  7094
 14 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  69:59  5990  6847
 15 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  72:46  5592  4454
 16 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  76:57  4995  6496
 17 Gryc Vojtěch                   TBM0106  77:02  4984  1532
 18 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  78:14  4812  6103
 19 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  78:27  4781  5692
 20 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  82:35  4192  5140
 21 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  94:54  2434  5187
 22 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501 106:20   802  3843
 23 Handl Jindřich                 SRK9201   DISK     0  2625
#
4399     H21B                  07.07.2018 RVP = 4938  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  53:40  5180  6706
  2 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  56:29  4934  6356
  3 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  59:09  4700  4791
  4 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  65:00  4188  4105
  5 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  71:45  3598  2651
  6 Košek Jan                      LLI9801  71:54  3585   820
  7 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  75:16  3290  2732
  8 Preininger Luděk               DOB8001  78:13  3032  1937
  9 Liška Petr                     KPY8601  87:13  2244   356
 10 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  90:50  1928   424
 11 Bolf Vojtěch                   TAP8300 100:19  1098   321
 12 Zdobinský Pavel                JHB8110 117:20     0     0
#
4400     H21A                  08.07.2018 RVP = 7988  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  41:29  8302  8672
  2 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  43:39  7901  6322
  3 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  44:24  7762  4592
  4 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  44:24  7762  8402
  5 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  45:35  7543  6864
  6 Hepner David                   SHK7601  47:26  7201  7362
  7 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  48:03  7087  7305
  8 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  49:36  6800  7031
  9 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  50:31  6630  6496
 10 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  50:36  6615  8090
 11 Král Václav                    SSU8243  50:58  6547  7415
 12 Handl Jindřich                 SRK9201  51:41  6415  2625
 13 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  51:47  6396  6847
 14 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  52:45  6217  7094
 15 Gryc Vojtěch                   TBM0106  53:32  6072  1532
 16 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  54:14  5943  4454
 17 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  54:27  5903  5694
 18 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  58:20  5184  6209
 19 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  58:33  5144  7123
 20 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  59:13  5021  5692
 21 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  59:32  4962  6103
 22 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  68:29  3306  5187
 23 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  69:15  3165  3843
#
4400     H21B                  08.07.2018 RVP = 5241  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  42:26  5873  7872
  2 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  49:46  5076  6706
  3 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  52:32  4775  4791
  4 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  60:36  3899  2651
  5 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  61:47  3770  2732
  6 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  62:23  3705  4105
  7 Preininger Luděk               DOB8001  63:17  3607  1937
  8 Košek Jan                      LLI9801  63:45  3557   820
  9 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  80:34  1730   424
 10 Liška Petr                     KPY8601  91:58   491   356
 11 Zdobinský Pavel                JHB8110  98:20     0     0
 12 Bolf Vojtěch                   TAP8300 120:32     0   321
#
4402     H21E                  13.07.2018 RVP = 9065  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  34:41  9133  9329
  2 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  35:04  9034  8568
  3 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  35:05  9029  8410
  4 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  35:46  8852  8862
  5 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  35:49  8839  9501
  6 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  37:07  8502  8625
  7 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  37:29  8407  8963
  8 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  38:00  8273  8606
  9 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  38:13  8217  8399
 10 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  38:38  8108  6965
 11 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  38:52  8048  8402
 12 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  39:06  7987  7838
 13 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  39:18  7935  7872
 14 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  39:32  7875  8489
 15 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  39:33  7871  8599
 16 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  39:53  7784  8520
 17 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  39:53  7784  7843
 18 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  40:28  7633  7379
 19 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  40:41  7577  7923
 20 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  41:01  7490  7531
 21 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  41:04  7477  4268
 22 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  41:05  7473  7988
 23 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  41:06  7469  7855
 24 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  41:11  7447  7280
 25 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  41:17  7421  7543
 26 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  41:29  7369  7476
 27 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  41:31  7360  8070
 28 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  41:55  7257  7216
 29 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  42:00  7235  8672
 30 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  42:02  7226  7537
 31 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  42:03  7222  6845
 32 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  42:39  7066  7094
 33 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  43:08  6941  7477
 34 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  43:44  6785  7482
 35 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  43:45  6781  7226
 36 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  43:47  6772  7079
 37 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  43:55  6738  7548
 38 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  44:10  6673  7280
 39 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  44:17  6643  7711
 40 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  44:28  6595  8658
 41 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  44:30  6586  6923
 42 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  44:49  6504  8118
 43 Mikel David                    TZL9703  45:29  6331  7210
 44 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  46:24  6094  6853
 45 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  46:40  6024  7725
 46 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  47:27  5821  7851
 47 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  47:39  5769  7604
 48 Bořánek Michal                 SSU0007  48:14  5618  7733
 49 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  48:39  5510  8209
 50 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  49:03  5406  7351
 51 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  50:13  5103  6138
 52 Bartoš Vojtěch                 PGP9809  50:17  5086  6327
 53 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  51:07  4870  6172
 54 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  53:22  4286  6209
 55 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  54:58  3871  7452
 56 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  55:49  3651  6111
 57 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7262
 58 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309   DISK     0  6807
 59 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703   DISK     0  6833
#
4402     H21A                  13.07.2018 RVP = 7540  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  38:20  7672  5343
  2 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  39:06  7524  4841
  3 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  39:37  7424  7514
  4 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  39:53  7373  7158
  5 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  41:01  7153  7723
  6 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  41:17  7102  7363
  7 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  41:20  7092  7249
  8 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  41:35  7044  7420
  9 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  41:38  7034  5402
 10 Matoušek Matěj                 KSU0005  42:10  6931  5917
 11 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  42:21  6896  7558
 12 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  42:36  6848  7248
 13 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  42:45  6819  6740
 14 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  42:46  6815  2417
 15 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  42:48  6809  5233
 16 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  42:50  6802  7122
 17 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  42:58  6777  6836
 18 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  43:30  6674  6137
 19 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  43:35  6657  6817
 20 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  44:04  6564  5412
 21 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  44:07  6554  6170
 22 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  44:24  6500  6528
 23 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  44:31  6477  6647
 24 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  44:31  6477  6487
 25 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  44:46  6429  6803
 26 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  44:59  6387  2416
 27 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  45:16  6332  7204
 28 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  45:16  6332  6366
 29 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  45:19  6323  6082
 30 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  45:33  6277  3421
 31 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  46:34  6081  6741
 32 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  46:48  6036  5260
 33 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  47:41  5865  7062
 34 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  47:41  5865  7083
 35 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  48:26  5720  7123
 36 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  48:35  5691  6371
 37 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  48:46  5656  6711
 38 Jirka Michal                   ZBM8403  49:03  5601  6122
 39 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  49:43  5472  6404
 40 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  49:55  5434  4454
 41 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  49:57  5427  2580
 42 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  50:22  5347  5643
 43 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  50:47  5266  6903
 44 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  52:21  4963  6634
 45 Stachoň Zdeněk                 SKM8014  52:42  4896  3578
 46 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  53:17  4783  4888
 47 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  54:28  4554  6725
 48 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  54:31  4545  7485
 49 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  54:34  4535  5856
 50 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  54:52  4477  5343
 51 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  55:14  4406  3912
 52 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  55:41  4319  5531
 53 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  56:06  4239  5582
 54 Kubina Matěj                   DKP9205  58:33  3765  1212
 55 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  58:51  3707  4895
 56 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  58:52  3704  3189
 57 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  58:54  3698  6071
 58 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100  59:38  3556  4020
 59 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  60:13  3443  5483
 60 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  60:37  3366  5899
 61 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  61:30  3195  4100
 62 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  62:13  3057  5212
 63 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  65:04  2506  4058
 64 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901   DISK     0  6759
 65 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902   DISK     0  7305
 66 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801   DISK     0  7178
 67 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509   DISK     0  6921
#
4402     H21B                  13.07.2018 RVP = 7053  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  34:51  7335  2158
  2 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  36:13  7069  6807
  3 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  37:50  6755  6204
  4 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  38:23  6648  5710
  5 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  38:44  6580  6571
  6 Klváček Aleš                   PTE8527  39:34  6418  2429
  7 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  40:01  6331  6673
  8 Pustai David                   TJN9301  40:46  6185  5967
  9 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  41:00  6140  5951
 10 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  41:03  6130  7251
 11 Liščinský Zdeněk               TBM8215  41:34  6030   569
 12 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  41:42  6004  7962
 13 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  41:44  5997  2769
 14 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  41:59  5949  6058
 15 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  42:18  5887  6212
 16 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  42:43  5806  5452
 17 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  43:00  5751  2965
 18 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  43:35  5638  5730
 19 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  43:42  5615  4928
 20 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  43:49  5592  3517
 21 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  44:06  5537  5964
 22 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  44:37  5437  5692
 23 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  44:54  5382  5955
 24 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  45:30  5265  4929
 25 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  45:59  5171  5381
 26 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  46:20  5103  4656
 27 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  46:39  5042  3646
 28 Štál Jan                       SJC9601  47:29  4880  3608
 29 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  47:32  4870  5618
 30 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  47:46  4825  6280
 31 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  48:03  4770  3384
 32 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  48:12  4741  5694
 33 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  48:56  4598  4285
 34 Šiška Petr                     TZL9801  49:36  4469  3564
 35 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  49:41  4453  5656
 36 Stupal František               JHB8603  49:46  4436  2454
 37 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  49:54  4410  4468
 38 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309  50:39  4265  4258
 39 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  51:18  4138  4340
 40 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  52:12  3964  4576
 41 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  52:43  3863  5392
 42 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  53:19  3747  3005
 43 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  54:02  3607  4429
 44 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  54:07  3591  5350
 45 Vašíček Michal                 ABM8908  56:02  3219   826
 46 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  56:08  3199  2059
 47 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001  56:28  3135  1875
 48 Komín David                    PGP7405  56:42  3089  4446
 49 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  56:48  3070  1330
 50 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  57:26  2947  5140
 51 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  58:58  2649  2818
 52 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  59:27  2555  2069
 53 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  60:17  2393  1390
 54 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  60:56  2267  3950
 55 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  63:39  1739   738
 56 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  64:13  1629  3441
 57 Žanda Matěj                    CTB9201  64:28  1580   659
 58 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  65:21  1409  4395
 59 Rouš Pavel                     VBM8102  65:39  1350   717
 60 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  65:40  1347  5187
 61 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  67:12  1049  3024
 62 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  68:05   878  1762
 63 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  68:15   845  1164
 64 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  70:47   353  1184
 65 Kameník Jan                    KPY7900  79:59     0  1224
 66 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706  80:03     0  1950
 67 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  85:20     0  2294
#
4402     H21C                  13.07.2018 RVP = 6145  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  29:54  6396  8202
  2 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  30:51  6209  8027
  3 Vozda Vojtěch                  KSU9043  32:47  5828     0
  4 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  34:16  5536     0
  5 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  36:17  5138  5623
  6 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  36:28  5102   505
  7 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  37:33  4889  4384
  8 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540  38:36  4682    26
  9 Vlastník Šimon                 JIL9904  39:32  4498   789
 10 Fukátko Petr                   LPU8503  42:01  4008  1488
 11 Žáček Matěj                    RBK9802  42:46  3861  1269
 12 Kašpar Jakub                   ASU9747  43:21  3746  1222
 13 Hruška Ondřej                  OSN8935  44:07  3595     0
 14 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  44:20  3552  3785
 15 Pavelka Jan                    MBM8500  45:10  3388     0
 16 Duben Jiří Šumík               LDC8800  45:30  3322   452
 17 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  45:40  3289  4272
 18 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  47:11  2990  4206
 19 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  47:18  2967  3015
 20 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  48:05  2813  4487
 21 Skalický Johan                 KUO9901  48:27  2741     0
 22 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  48:42  2691  4013
 23 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  50:54  2258  2533
 24 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  51:56  2054  2805
 25 Müller Tomáš                   OTK9901  52:30  1942   330
 26 Čermák Jiří                    CTB9903  52:43  1900   227
 27 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  52:46  1890  3945
 28 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  54:50  1482  3820
 29 Urban Jan                      SBK7537  55:26  1364   527
 30 Duben Jiří                     LDC8101  56:22  1180  2022
 31 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  57:16  1003   629
 32 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  57:34   944  3193
 33 Hauptfleisch Filip             SRK9401  59:48   504   884
 34 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  62:56     0     0
 35 Melcher Ota                    PLU8001  63:10     0     0
 36 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920  65:00     0  1105
 37 Štěpán Marek                   OOL8900  68:17     0   797
 38 Svízela Vojtěch                LCE9101  71:08     0   116
 39 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  72:39     0     0
 40 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  77:06     0  2612
 41 Zoubek Petr                    ZBP7602  80:51     0   148
 42 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702  90:35     0   493
 43 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  92:51     0   483
 44 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609   DISK     0  2909
 45 Zoubek Michal                  ZBP0100   DISK     0     0
#
4403     H21E                  14.07.2018 RVP = 9065  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  57:02  9253  8672
  2 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  57:52  9123  9501
  3 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  59:49  8820  9329
  4 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  61:24  8573  8520
  5 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  62:01  8477  8862
  6 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  62:35  8389  8963
  7 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  62:48  8355  8402
  8 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  63:07  8306  8568
  9 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  63:10  8298  8410
 10 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  63:48  8200  8658
 11 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  64:26  8101  8489
 12 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  64:53  8031  8070
 13 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  65:10  7987  8399
 14 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  66:01  7855  4268
 15 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  66:09  7834  8266
 16 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  66:18  7811  8118
 17 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  66:54  7717  7482
 18 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  67:06  7686  7838
 19 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  67:13  7668  7843
 20 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  67:13  7668  7855
 21 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  67:24  7639  7725
 22 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  67:31  7621  7476
 23 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  67:47  7580  7851
 24 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  68:13  7512  7537
 25 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  69:16  7349  7477
 26 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  69:23  7331  7262
 27 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  69:25  7325  8209
 28 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  69:27  7320  7604
 29 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  70:01  7232  7988
 30 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  70:01  7232  7548
 31 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  70:52  7100  7280
 32 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  70:59  7082  7711
 33 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  71:20  7027  6965
 34 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  71:21  7025  7379
 35 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  71:38  6980  7452
 36 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  71:43  6967  8599
 37 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  71:45  6962  7543
 38 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  72:08  6903  8606
 39 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  72:09  6900  6138
 40 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  72:09  6900  7351
 41 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  72:12  6892  7079
 42 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  72:33  6838  8625
 43 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  73:39  6667  7531
 44 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  73:47  6646  7226
 45 Bartoš Vojtěch                 PGP9809  74:16  6571  6327
 46 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  75:00  6456  6209
 47 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  76:03  6293  6923
 48 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  77:24  6083  7094
 49 Mikel David                    TZL9703  77:32  6062  7210
 50 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  78:51  5857  6807
 51 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  79:43  5722  7280
 52 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  81:30  5445  6111
 53 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  83:42  5102  6845
 54 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  89:41  4171  6172
 55 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  90:35  4031  6853
 56 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211 146:29     0  7216
 57 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702   DISK     0  7872
 58 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703   DISK     0  6833
 59 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406   DISK     0  7923
#
4403     H21A                  14.07.2018 RVP = 7540  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  55:36  7927  7305
  2 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  59:57  7367  5343
  3 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  60:16  7326  5402
  4 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  60:46  7262  7514
  5 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  61:31  7165  7204
  6 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  62:12  7078  5233
  7 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  62:16  7069  4841
  8 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  62:47  7003  7485
  9 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  63:09  6955  7363
 10 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  63:32  6906  4888
 11 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  63:46  6876  7158
 12 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  63:48  6872  2417
 13 Matoušek Matěj                 KSU0005  64:11  6822  5917
 14 Jirka Michal                   ZBM8403  64:22  6799  6122
 15 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  64:47  6745  7123
 16 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  65:36  6640  2580
 17 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  65:39  6634  7178
 18 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  65:49  6612  7558
 19 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  66:06  6576  7122
 20 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  67:00  6460  2416
 21 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  67:13  6432  7249
 22 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  67:41  6372  6371
 23 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  67:45  6364  6647
 24 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  67:52  6348  6903
 25 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  68:01  6329  7083
 26 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  68:43  6239  6836
 27 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  68:53  6218  7420
 28 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  68:55  6213  6528
 29 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  69:18  6164  6711
 30 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  69:23  6153  6137
 31 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  69:48  6100  6634
 32 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  70:22  6027  6803
 33 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  70:36  5997  6725
 34 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  70:42  5984  6071
 35 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  71:16  5911  6487
 36 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  71:28  5885  6740
 37 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  71:30  5881  6170
 38 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  71:39  5862  6741
 39 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  71:41  5857  7248
 40 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  72:01  5815  5260
 41 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  72:10  5795  5643
 42 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  72:12  5791  7062
 43 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  72:56  5697  6817
 44 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  73:22  5641  6366
 45 Stehlík Martin                 TBM8525  73:39  5604  1419
 46 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  74:11  5536  6759
 47 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  74:20  5517  3912
 48 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  74:31  5493  6404
 49 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  74:53  5446  5908
 50 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  75:17  5394  6082
 51 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  76:26  5246  5531
 52 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  76:37  5223  5412
 53 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  76:41  5214  5899
 54 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  76:44  5208  2416
 55 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  77:00  5173  3421
 56 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  77:25  5120  7723
 57 Stachoň Zdeněk                 SKM8014  77:30  5109  3578
 58 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  77:41  5086  5856
 59 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  77:45  5077  5483
 60 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  79:50  4809  3189
 61 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  80:38  4706  4100
 62 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  81:53  4545  5582
 63 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  81:59  4532  5212
 64 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  82:35  4455  5343
 65 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  84:02  4269  6921
 66 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  85:19  4103  4895
 67 Kubina Matěj                   DKP9205  86:12  3990  1212
 68 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  95:28  2798  4058
 69 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100  98:12  2446  4020
 70 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401   DISK     0  4454
 71 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206   DISK     0  5966
#
4403     H21B                  14.07.2018 RVP = 7053  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  56:54  7224  5710
  2 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  57:59  7093  6807
  3 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  60:04  6841  4340
  4 Liščinský Zdeněk               TBM8215  61:03  6722   569
  5 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  61:05  6718  2158
  6 Klváček Aleš                   PTE8527  61:54  6619  2429
  7 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  62:01  6605  6673
  8 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  62:15  6577  3005
  9 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  62:49  6509  6204
 10 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  64:19  6327  2769
 11 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  65:04  6236  7962
 12 Pustai David                   TJN9301  66:05  6114  5967
 13 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  66:21  6081  5964
 14 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  66:58  6007  3517
 15 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  67:19  5964  5694
 16 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  67:30  5942  6571
 17 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  68:13  5855  5693
 18 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  68:20  5841  5452
 19 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  68:21  5839  6058
 20 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  69:30  5700  6212
 21 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  69:31  5698  5951
 22 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  70:01  5638  4929
 23 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  71:34  5450  5381
 24 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  71:36  5446  5955
 25 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  72:02  5394  3646
 26 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  72:18  5362  5187
 27 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  72:30  5337  4656
 28 Vašíček Michal                 ABM8908  72:54  5289   826
 29 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  73:28  5221  1164
 30 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  73:37  5202  5692
 31 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  73:39  5198  5730
 32 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  73:45  5186  5140
 33 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  74:24  5108  6280
 34 Žanda Matěj                    CTB9201  74:32  5092   659
 35 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  75:17  5001  4285
 36 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  75:38  4959  4468
 37 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  76:54  4805  3384
 38 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  76:58  4797  5618
 39 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  77:17  4759  5392
 40 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309  77:47  4699  4258
 41 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  78:30  4612  2965
 42 Štál Jan                       SJC9601  80:26  4378  3608
 43 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  82:12  4164  5350
 44 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  82:23  4142  4429
 45 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  83:06  4056  4395
 46 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  86:17  3671  2059
 47 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706  86:20  3664  1950
 48 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  87:00  3584  4928
 49 Komín David                    PGP7405  87:13  3558  4446
 50 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  87:25  3533  4576
 51 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  89:06  3330  3950
 52 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  90:45  3130  1390
 53 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  92:20  2939  2294
 54 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  92:55  2868  4608
 55 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  93:35  2788  5656
 56 Kameník Jan                    KPY7900  93:59  2739  1224
 57 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  95:10  2596   738
 58 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  95:46  2524  2069
 59 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  96:07  2481  1762
 60 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  96:18  2459  2818
 61 Rouš Pavel                     VBM8102  98:36  2181   717
 62 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  99:54  2024  7251
 63 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801 101:08  1875  3024
 64 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405 102:34  1701  1330
 65 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103 103:42  1564  1184
 66 Šiška Petr                     TZL9801 108:16  1012  3564
 67 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001 145:39     0  1875
 68 Stupal František               JHB8603   DISK     0  2454
 69 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305   DISK     0  3441
#
4403     H21C                  14.07.2018 RVP = 6145  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  46:42  6271  8027
  2 Vozda Vojtěch                  KSU9043  47:20  6189     0
  3 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  49:00  5974  8202
  4 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  51:59  5590     0
  5 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  61:17  4391   505
  6 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  61:34  4355  4384
  7 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540  61:40  4342    26
  8 Skalický Johan                 KUO9901  62:21  4254     0
  9 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  62:44  4204  2533
 10 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  62:50  4191  5623
 11 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  63:06  4157  3015
 12 Vlastník Šimon                 JIL9904  64:02  4037   789
 13 Fukátko Petr                   LPU8503  64:46  3942  1488
 14 Žáček Matěj                    RBK9802  66:43  3691  1269
 15 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  68:45  3429  4487
 16 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  68:58  3401  4272
 17 Kašpar Jakub                   ASU9747  69:03  3390  1222
 18 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  69:21  3352  3785
 19 Duben Jiří Šumík               LDC8800  69:39  3313   452
 20 Pavelka Jan                    MBM8500  70:46  3169     0
 21 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  71:07  3124  3945
 22 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  71:46  3040  4206
 23 Hruška Ondřej                  OSN8935  73:08  2864     0
 24 Urban Jan                      SBK7537  76:22  2447   527
 25 Čermák Jiří                    CTB9903  76:35  2419   227
 26 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001  78:48  2134   503
 27 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  79:13  2080  2909
 28 Duben Jiří                     LDC8101  81:06  1837  2022
 29 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  82:27  1663     0
 30 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  82:43  1629  2805
 31 Hauptfleisch Filip             SRK9401  86:44  1111   884
 32 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  87:20  1034   629
 33 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  88:33   877  2612
 34 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702  88:53   834   493
 35 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  90:43   598  3820
 36 Melcher Ota                    PLU8001  91:36   484     0
 37 Svízela Vojtěch                LCE9101  92:31   366   116
 38 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920  95:43     0  1105
 39 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  96:26     0  3193
 40 Štěpán Marek                   OOL8900  97:04     0   797
 41 Müller Tomáš                   OTK9901 101:49     0   330
 42 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609 107:28     0   483
 43 Zoubek Petr                    ZBP7602 118:12     0   148
 44 Jahn Petr                      SJC8400 158:29     0     0
#
4404     H21E                  15.07.2018 RVP = 9065  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  52:59  9152  9329
  2 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  53:38  9027  8568
  3 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  53:52  8974  8862
  4 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  54:27  8861  8599
  5 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  55:47  8622  8410
  6 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  56:37  8468  9501
  7 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  56:38  8452  8625
  8 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  57:40  8265  7482
  9 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  58:11  8165  7537
 10 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  58:14  8143  8963
 11 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  58:24  8102  8520
 12 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  59:23  7925  8070
 13 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  59:30  7893  7476
 14 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  59:35  7866  8489
 15 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  59:42  7834  7988
 16 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  59:57  7780  8658
 17 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  60:05  7745  7855
 18 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  60:34  7653  4268
 19 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  60:39  7627  7280
 20 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  60:49  7587  8672
 21 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  60:55  7558  8118
 22 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  61:02  7526  7543
 23 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  61:42  7405  7477
 24 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  61:52  7365  7725
 25 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  62:16  7288  7711
 26 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  62:25  7251  8402
 27 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  63:12  7112  7872
 28 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  64:43  6854  7379
 29 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  64:47  6832  6965
 30 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  66:11  6594  6209
 31 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  66:11  6583  7226
 32 Mikel David                    TZL9703  66:31  6518  7210
 33 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  67:18  6381  7548
 34 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  67:40  6312  7851
 35 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  67:42  6296  7079
 36 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  67:42  6285  7604
 37 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  68:56  6078  7531
 38 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  69:02  6051  6845
 39 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  69:10  6020  7010
 40 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  69:39  5933  7351
 41 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  72:23  5489  6138
 42 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  73:15  5342  6923
 43 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  73:48  5246  7280
 44 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  75:32  4964  7216
 45 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  78:06  4551  6172
 46 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  78:40  4454  6833
 47 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  81:15  4041  6111
 48 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  84:03  3595  8606
 49 Bartoš Vojtěch                 PGP9809  84:53  3458  6327
 50 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  97:23  1500  6853
 51 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301 114:02     0  8209
 52 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001   DISK     0  7452
 53 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7262
 54 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301   DISK     0  7843
#
4404     H21A                  15.07.2018 RVP = 7540  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  51:25  7571  7363
  2 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  51:42  7519  5343
  3 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  51:46  7499  7514
  4 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  52:15  7418  5402
  5 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  53:58  7159  7249
  6 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  54:28  7076  2416
  7 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  54:41  7035  5233
  8 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  55:09  6958  4841
  9 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  55:13  6938  7083
 10 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  55:18  6917  6487
 11 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  56:01  6804  2580
 12 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  56:07  6780  6647
 13 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  56:14  6754  2417
 14 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  56:22  6725  6803
 15 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  56:24  6711  7305
 16 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  56:36  6673  7204
 17 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  56:45  6642  7178
 18 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  56:56  6607  7485
 19 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  56:59  6590  6740
 20 Jirka Michal                   ZBM8403  57:29  6510  6122
 21 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  57:29  6500  7248
 22 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  57:46  6451  7123
 23 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  58:27  6345  6170
 24 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  58:38  6310  7122
 25 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  58:42  6292  6759
 26 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  59:08  6222  7558
 27 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  59:25  6173  6725
 28 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  59:42  6124  5966
 29 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  59:45  6108  6137
 30 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  60:23  6011  6071
 31 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  60:25  5998  3912
 32 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  60:26  5987  6817
 33 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  61:00  5899  6711
 34 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  61:00  5890  7420
 35 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  61:33  5805  5412
 36 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  61:53  5751  6404
 37 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  62:55  5599  6371
 38 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  63:02  5574  6082
 39 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  63:27  5509  6366
 40 Matoušek Matěj                 KSU0005  65:15  5252  5917
 41 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  65:55  5152  5343
 42 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  67:09  4975  5856
 43 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  67:20  4942  6921
 44 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  67:31  4910  3421
 45 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  68:28  4772  5483
 46 Stachoň Zdeněk                 SKM8014  69:31  4622  3578
 47 Kubina Matěj                   DKP9205  69:35  4606  1212
 48 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  70:53  4421  5643
 49 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  71:35  4319  5531
 50 Stehlík Martin                 TBM8525  72:11  4231  1419
 51 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  72:30  4182  6903
 52 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  78:08  3411  4100
 53 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100  78:24  3370  4020
 54 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  79:36  3202  4895
 55 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  82:57  2745  7062
 56 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  88:12  2032  5899
 57 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  93:14  1351  4058
 58 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  94:35  1167  3189
 59 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710 101:25   247  4888
 60 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901   DISK     0  6634
 61 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711   DISK     0  7723
 62 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605   DISK     0  5260
 63 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708   DISK     0  6836
#
4404     H21B                  15.07.2018 RVP = 7053  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  47:35  7324  5710
  2 Liščinský Zdeněk               TBM8215  50:02  6966   569
  3 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  50:51  6841  6807
  4 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  50:57  6818  7251
  5 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  53:24  6462  7962
  6 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  53:55  6381  5452
  7 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  53:59  6363  2158
  8 Klváček Aleš                   PTE8527  55:01  6209  2429
  9 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  55:50  6086  5694
 10 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  57:13  5883  6204
 11 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  57:44  5803  6673
 12 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  58:14  5725  4340
 13 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  58:51  5632  3517
 14 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  59:12  5575  6058
 15 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  59:20  5549  5964
 16 Pustai David                   TJN9301  59:47  5479  5967
 17 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  60:03  5435  6280
 18 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  61:23  5242  5730
 19 Vašíček Michal                 ABM8908  61:23  5235   826
 20 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  61:42  5184  5140
 21 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  61:51  5157  5381
 22 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  63:22  4940  4929
 23 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  63:54  4859  5692
 24 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  64:13  4809  5951
 25 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  64:53  4711  5187
 26 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  65:36  4606  4656
 27 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  66:12  4517  4285
 28 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  66:43  4440  5656
 29 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  67:45  4292  3646
 30 Žanda Matěj                    CTB9201  67:49  4277   659
 31 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  68:57  4116  6212
 32 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  69:14  4072  5955
 33 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  69:16  4062  4468
 34 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  69:25  4036  3441
 35 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  69:56  3960  3005
 36 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  70:01  3944  5350
 37 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309  70:02  3936  4258
 38 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  71:21  3752  4395
 39 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  71:34  3718  3024
 40 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  71:51  3675  4576
 41 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  72:30  3582  2769
 42 Štál Jan                       SJC9601  73:29  3444  3608
 43 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  73:32  3433  3384
 44 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  73:46  3397  2965
 45 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  76:59  2959  4429
 46 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  77:05  2942  3950
 47 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  77:06  2936  1164
 48 Kameník Jan                    KPY7900  77:10  2923  1224
 49 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  78:22  2758  2069
 50 Rouš Pavel                     VBM8102  78:25  2748   717
 51 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  78:26  2742  4608
 52 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706  81:20  2352  1950
 53 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  81:27  2333  2059
 54 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  81:27  2330   738
 55 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  81:28  2324  1762
 56 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  82:10  2228  1390
 57 Šiška Petr                     TZL9801  82:14  2217  3564
 58 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  82:23  2194  2294
 59 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  83:28  2048  5618
 60 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  84:48  1869  1330
 61 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  86:57  1584  1184
 62 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  87:32  1505  4928
 63 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  88:15  1408  5392
 64 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001 118:10     0  1875
 65 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802   DISK     0  6571
 66 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000   DISK     0  2818
#
4404     H21C                  15.07.2018 RVP = 5874  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vozda Vojtěch                  KSU9043  38:26  5997     0
  2 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  38:30  5975  8202
  3 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  40:50  5615  8027
  4 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  44:02  5128     0
  5 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  46:24  4766  4384
  6 Fukátko Petr                   LPU8503  48:49  4398  1488
  7 Hruška Ondřej                  OSN8935  51:16  4027     0
  8 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  52:51  3785  4487
  9 Pavelka Jan                    MBM8500  53:18  3711     0
 10 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  53:40  3649  3785
 11 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  54:37  3502   505
 12 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  54:53  3456  4272
 13 Vlastník Šimon                 JIL9904  55:14  3398   789
 14 Skalický Johan                 KUO9901  55:51  3301     0
 15 Žáček Matěj                    RBK9802  57:24  3068  1269
 16 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  59:10  2806  3015
 17 Kašpar Jakub                   ASU9747  59:16  2785  1222
 18 Duben Jiří Šumík               LDC8800  59:53  2690   452
 19 Duben Jiří                     LDC8101  60:09  2646  2022
 20 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540  60:12  2633    26
 21 Urban Jan                      SBK7537  60:13  2625   527
 22 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  61:19  2462  4206
 23 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  61:28  2436  3945
 24 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  63:35  2128     0
 25 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  68:12  1467   483
 26 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  68:41  1395  2805
 27 Štěpán Marek                   OOL8900  68:56  1357   797
 28 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  69:42  1246   629
 29 Svízela Vojtěch                LCE9101  70:16  1163   116
 30 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  72:19   872  2533
 31 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  72:47   804  3193
 32 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  74:09   611  3820
 33 Hauptfleisch Filip             SRK9401  76:07   335   884
 34 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  80:58     0  2909
 35 Zoubek Petr                    ZBP7602  81:32     0   148
 36 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  84:20     0     0
 37 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702  85:45     0   493
 38 Čermák Jiří                    CTB9903  86:22     0   227
 39 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300 102:40     0  2612
 40 Müller Tomáš                   OTK9901 117:37     0   330
#
4406     H21A                  20.07.2018 RVP = 7910  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  36:57  8162  6965
  2 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  38:31  7837  8625
  3 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  39:02  7730  7364
  4 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  40:54  7344  7122
  5 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  42:36  6991  2186
  6 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  42:56  6922  7476
  7 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  44:18  6639  8963
  8 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  46:05  6269  7083
  9 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  46:31  6179  6923
 10 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303  51:41  5109  5310
 11 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  54:05  4611  3755
 12 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  58:06  3779  5730
 13 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600  59:20  3523  3039
 14 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  64:29  2456  3084
 15 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  66:57  1945  2417
 16 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  67:09  1903  6496
 17 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504 110:57     0     0
 18 Smolka Ondřej                  SOP8612   DISK     0  1204
#
4406     H21B                  20.07.2018 RVP = 4415  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  29:47  5040  5601
  2 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  34:35  4430  2909
  3 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  39:43  3776  4752
  4 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  40:40  3655  4104
  5 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  44:26  3176  2379
  6 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  45:22  3057  3362
  7 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  48:50  2616  1233
  8 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309  58:45  1354  4258
  9 Stanovský Michal               MOV9300  70:23     0     0
 10 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707  76:08     0   826
#
4407     H21A                  21.07.2018 RVP = 7910  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  52:38  8133  8625
  2 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  53:19  8033  6965
  3 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  56:32  7564  8963
  4 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  56:36  7554  7364
  5 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600  59:28  7135  3039
  6 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  61:48  6794  7083
  7 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  63:24  6561  7122
  8 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  70:40  5499  6923
  9 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  70:51  5473  5730
 10 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  77:00  4574  6496
 11 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  78:51  4304  4197
 12 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  85:01  3404  3755
 13 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  88:00  2968  2417
 14 Smolka Ondřej                  SOP8612  90:33  2596  1204
 15 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009   DISK     0  1565
 16 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701   DISK     0  7476
#
4407     H21B                  21.07.2018 RVP = 4415  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  71:05  4501  5601
  2 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  72:11  4434  4752
  3 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  74:13  4311  1233
  4 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  84:39  3675  4104
  5 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  94:23  3082  2909
  6 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102 105:16  2419  2379
  7 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802 105:58  2377  3362
  8 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707 113:35  1913   826
  9 Stanovský Michal               MOV9300 120:13  1509     0
 10 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309 126:51  1105  4258
#
4408     H21A                  22.07.2018 RVP = 7910  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  63:45  8288  7476
  2 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  68:32  7671  6965
  3 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  68:34  7616  7364
  4 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  70:17  7366  7122
  5 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  71:14  7206  7083
  6 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600  71:24  7138  3039
  7 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  78:22  6299  6496
  8 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009  81:41  5881  1565
  9 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  82:28  5753  5730
 10 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  83:12  5631  8963
 11 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  90:40  4767  2417
 12 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  92:19  4553  3755
 13 Smolka Ondřej                  SOP8612 103:59  3252  1204
 14 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801   DISK     0  8625
#
4408     H21B                  22.07.2018 RVP = 3720  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  60:33  3888  5601
  2 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  61:41  3761  4752
  3 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  68:02  3339  4104
  4 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  78:33  2697  2909
  5 Stanovský Michal               MOV9300  87:57  2135     0
  6 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  91:00  1934  1233
#
4410     H21L                  27.07.2018 RVP = 7581  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  37:38  8012  8247
  2 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  40:09  7534  7122
  3 Král Václav                    SSU8243  41:56  7196  7485
  4 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  43:40  6866  7476
  5 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  44:46  6657  6656
  6 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  45:40  6486  5964
  7 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  47:07  6211  7574
  8 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  47:38  6113  6483
  9 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  48:08  6018  6803
 10 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  48:10  6011  6528
 11 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303  49:16  5802  5310
 12 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  49:29  5761  6719
 13 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  49:32  5752  6431
 14 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  49:46  5707  7018
 15 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  50:25  5584  5212
 16 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  50:51  5502  3517
 17 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  51:35  5362  5682
 18 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  52:51  5122  5730
 19 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  52:58  5100  5542
 20 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  53:19  5033  6183
 21 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  54:10  4872  7083
 22 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009  54:20  4840  1565
 23 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  56:23  4451  5656
 24 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104  58:43  4007     0
 25 Lesák Jakub                    ZAM9603  64:02  2997  4348
 26 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  66:10  2592  3084
 27 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  67:12  2396  4206
 28 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  67:24  2358     0
 29 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009  69:05  2038  2157
 30 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205  69:26  1971  3546
 31 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  77:55   360  4487
 32 Švestka Vít                    KVS9700   DISK     0  1819
 33 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201   DISK     0  6813
#
4410     H21K                  27.07.2018 RVP = 4704  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  37:16  4996  4261
  2 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  39:25  4741  5692
  3 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  42:30  4376  4791
  4 Pilgr Luděk                    CET7601  49:06  3594     0
  5 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  49:45  3517  4104
  6 Sedlák Radek                   LIP7500  53:11  3111  1034
  7 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  53:23  3087  2651
  8 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  54:44  2927  4673
  9 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  59:16  2391  3820
 10 Vácha Pavel                    MFP7901  63:02  1945     0
 11 Theiner Lukáš                  ABM9610  64:27  1777   308
 12 Pešek Kamil                    CET8002  72:54   776     0
 13 Bolf Vojtěch                   TAP8300   DISK     0   321
#
4411     H21L                  28.07.2018 RVP = 7581  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  60:40  8253  8247
  2 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  69:13  7279  7476
  3 Král Václav                    SSU8243  69:49  7211  7485
  4 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  73:20  6810  7574
  5 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  74:48  6643  7083
  6 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  75:48  6529  6719
  7 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  77:08  6377  6656
  8 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  78:58  6169  7031
  9 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  79:20  6127  7018
 10 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  80:47  5962  5542
 11 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  81:42  5857  6431
 12 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  82:42  5743  6483
 13 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  82:44  5740  6803
 14 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  85:43  5400  5730
 15 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  86:36  5299  7122
 16 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303  87:13  5229  5310
 17 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  88:39  5066  6528
 18 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  94:13  4432  5212
 19 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  95:40  4267     0
 20 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  96:32  4168  5682
 21 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  96:50  4134  5656
 22 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  97:50  4020  5694
 23 Lesák Jakub                    ZAM9603 102:04  3538  4348
 24 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 104:22  3276  6183
 25 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 108:02  2858  4206
 26 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009 108:50  2767  2157
 27 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104 112:47  2318     0
 28 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200 129:22   429     0
 29 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243   DISK     0  2138
 30 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205   DISK     0  3546
 31 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433   DISK     0  4487
 32 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009   DISK     0  1565
 33 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000   DISK     0  3641
#
4411     H21K                  28.07.2018 RVP = 4704  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  63:42  4742  3224
  2 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  63:46  4737  4791
  3 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  65:11  4633  4261
  4 Pilgr Luděk                    CET7601  67:17  4480     0
  5 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  68:03  4423  5692
  6 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  76:16  3821  2651
  7 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  76:22  3814  4104
  8 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  80:02  3546  4673
  9 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  80:39  3500  3820
 10 Theiner Lukáš                  ABM9610  84:39  3207   308
 11 Vácha Pavel                    MFP7901  88:04  2957     0
 12 Sedlák Radek                   LIP7500  92:20  2645  1034
 13 Pešek Kamil                    CET8002 104:06  1783     0
 14 Bolf Vojtěch                   TAP8300 148:44     0   321
#
4412     H21L                  29.07.2018 RVP = 7425  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  53:42  8256  8247
  2 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  62:54  7102  6528
  3 Král Václav                    SSU8243  64:48  6845  7485
  4 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  65:05  6787     0
  5 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  65:11  6751  7574
  6 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  65:34  6681  6656
  7 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  66:38  6529  7018
  8 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  67:41  6380  6719
  9 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  69:36  6128  6483
 10 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  70:59  5942  5682
 11 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  71:25  5869  6803
 12 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303  72:44  5693  5310
 13 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  73:35  5572  5212
 14 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  76:17  5235  5542
 15 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205  79:13  4873  3546
 16 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  84:34  4233  5656
 17 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009  84:59  4169  2157
 18 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  85:39  4077  6183
 19 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  86:32  3960  5694
 20 Lesák Jakub                    ZAM9603  87:45  3806  4348
 21 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  97:46  2647  4206
 22 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009  98:25  2563  1565
 23 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325 100:50  2279     0
 24 Zapletal Martin                STE8500 108:13  1437   424
 25 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433   DISK     0  4487
 26 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501   DISK     0  5730
#
4412     H21K                  29.07.2018 RVP = 4704  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  49:04  5060  4791
  2 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  53:36  4630  4261
  3 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  56:35  4340  5692
  4 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  59:55  4023  4104
  5 Pilgr Luděk                    CET7601  65:26  3521     0
  6 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  66:44  3387  3820
  7 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  67:21  3313  2651
  8 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  68:14  3217  4673
  9 Sedlák Radek                   LIP7500  69:44  3070  1034
 10 Theiner Lukáš                  ABM9610  70:57  2948   308
 11 Vácha Pavel                    MFP7901  71:25  2890     0
 12 Pešek Kamil                    CET8002  82:35  1948     0
 13 Bolf Vojtěch                   TAP8300  96:06   826   321
 14 Kutálek Jan                    TAP8301 149:46     0  1061
#
    
Akce