Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2018-08, Kategorie: Muži

4414     H21                   03.08.2018 RVP = 8893  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  15:16  9223  7031
  2 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  15:52  8886  8740
  3 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  16:26  8569  9042
  4 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  16:37  8466  8809
  5 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  16:46  8382  8535
  6 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  16:52  8326  8955
  7 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  17:06  8195  7935
  8 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  17:06  8195  8237
  9 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  17:23  8036  7673
 10 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  17:48  7802  2715
 11 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  17:56  7727  6074
 12 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  18:09  7606  7558
 13 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  18:14  7559  6759
 14 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  18:17  7531  6718
 15 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  18:23  7475  6806
 16 Čech Petr                      SJI0001  18:25  7456  5388
 17 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  18:33  7381  5645
 18 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600  18:40  7316  5140
 19 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  18:43  7288  7585
 20 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  18:43  7288  6268
 21 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  18:50  7223  8917
 22 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  18:56  7166  7251
 23 Král Václav                    SSU8243  19:06  7073  7485
 24 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  19:09  7045  7924
 25 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  19:09  7045  7226
 26 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  19:17  6970  7083
 27 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  19:20  6942  7062
 28 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  19:53  6634  6465
 29 Hraboš Matěj                   ASU9547  20:13  6447  5866
 30 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  20:40  6194  5789
 31 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  20:50  6101  6482
 32 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  21:06  5951  1933
 33 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  21:16  5858  5361
 34 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  22:15  5306  4390
 35 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503  23:01  4876  1691
 36 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  23:05  4839  6183
 37 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  23:29  4615  5214
 38 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  23:41  4502  4276
 39 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  24:50  3857  4152
 40 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  26:08  3128  4128
 41 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  26:34  2885  1497
 42 Šiška Petr                     TZL9801  26:55  2689  2810
 43 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  30:01   950  1668
 44 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302   DISK     0  1920
 45 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007   DISK     0  6541
 46 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410   DISK     0  8357
 47 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601   DISK     0  7849
#
4415     H21                   04.08.2018 RVP = 8893  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  71:32  9245  9042
  2 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  74:52  8847  8535
  3 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  77:03  8586  8955
  4 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  79:02  8349  6268
  5 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  80:53  8129  7226
  6 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  81:41  8033  7849
  7 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  81:53  8009  7673
  8 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  85:53  7532  8740
  9 Král Václav                    SSU8243  86:39  7440  7485
 10 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  87:23  7352  6806
 11 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  87:42  7315  6074
 12 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600  88:06  7267  5140
 13 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  88:58  7163  6111
 14 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  89:46  7068  1920
 15 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  89:52  7056  6718
 16 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  91:03  6915  7062
 17 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  93:33  6616  8809
 18 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  94:29  6505  1694
 19 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  95:20  6403  6482
 20 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  95:56  6332  5645
 21 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  97:01  6202  7083
 22 Hraboš Matěj                   ASU9547 101:15  5697  5866
 23 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 102:36  5536  5214
 24 Čech Petr                      SJI0001 102:37  5534  5388
 25 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901 104:24  5321  5789
 26 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 104:57  5255  6183
 27 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700 116:18  3900  3974
 28 Zapletal Martin                STE8500 120:36  3387  1497
 29 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102 122:54  3112  4128
 30 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 123:07  3086  5361
 31 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405 124:03  2975  4152
 32 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503 125:18  2826  1691
 33 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409 142:26   780  4276
 34 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301 144:19   555  1668
 35 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901   DISK     0  7585
 36 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200   DISK     0  7031
 37 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406   DISK     0  7924
 38 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805   DISK     0  8917
 39 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308   DISK     0  4390
 40 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001   DISK     0  2715
 41 Šiška Petr                     TZL9801   DISK     0  2810
 42 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901   DISK     0  6268
 43 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802   DISK     0  6465
 44 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901   DISK     0  6759
#
4418     H21K                  04.08.2018 RVP = 4800  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  45:29  4919  5728
  2 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  46:27  4820  5431
  3 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  48:00  4660  6166
  4 Vaniš Ondřej                   TJN9500  49:12  4537  1723
  5 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  51:07  4340     0
  6 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  52:41  4178  1771
  7 Hejtmánek Martin               TAP8605  53:26  4101   686
  8 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  56:58  3738  2905
  9 Semík Jakub                    VSP0000  58:09  3616   400
 10 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  59:43  3455  2468
 11 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  65:07  2899  3169
 12 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  68:08  2589  3505
 13 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  68:18  2571  1018
 14 Kubec Michal                   DOK0103  71:06  2283     0
 15 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  78:46  1494  1214
 16 Žídek Karel                    TUR8207  88:38   479  1185
 17 Novák Jan                      VLI9300    DNS     0  1147
#
4418     H21L                  04.08.2018 RVP = 8758  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  58:24  9189  9200
  2 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  60:41  8864  9121
  3 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  65:11  8222  8356
  4 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  66:09  8084  8372
  5 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  66:29  8037  7958
  6 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  66:56  7973  8194
  7 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  67:12  7935  6587
  8 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  67:53  7837  7445
  9 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  69:40  7583  8173
 10 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  70:26  7473  7784
 11 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  71:05  7381  7899
 12 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  72:18  7207  7355
 13 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  72:32  7174  8467
 14 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  72:50  7131  6853
 15 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  74:01  6963  7128
 16 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  74:40  6870  7254
 17 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  74:40  6870  8632
 18 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  74:43  6863  8209
 19 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  75:06  6808  8049
 20 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  75:12  6794  7361
 21 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  75:19  6777  6403
 22 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  76:12  6651  6270
 23 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  76:35  6597  7432
 24 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  77:55  6406  6673
 25 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  79:08  6233  6494
 26 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  79:54  6124  6853
 27 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  81:44  5862     0
 28 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  81:57  5831  6351
 29 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  82:30  5753  6459
 30 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  83:36  5596  5675
 31 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  83:42  5582  6104
 32 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  83:45  5575  6483
 33 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  85:16  5358  6467
 34 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  86:36  5168  4896
 35 Hrobař Štěpán                  ASU9106  86:41  5156   732
 36 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  87:26  5049  5752
 37 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  87:51  4990  5989
 38 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  88:24  4912  6443
 39 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  89:57  4691  7083
 40 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  91:07  4524  8326
 41 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  91:48  4427  5302
 42 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  93:09  4234  6154
 43 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  93:27  4191  6876
 44 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  95:01  3968  5443
 45 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  96:47  3716  4761
 46 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  96:47  3716     0
 47 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  97:07  3669  2529
 48 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  98:02  3538  2571
 49 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  98:27  3478   582
 50 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201 100:29  3189  4426
 51 Černý Martin                   TAP8902 100:48  3143  5483
 52 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001 101:58  2977  7443
 53 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000 106:17  2362  2458
 54 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002 106:21  2352  5832
 55 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604 111:07  1672   127
 56 Janda Martin                   DOB8002 112:11  1520  7123
 57 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700 113:18  1361  3751
 58 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202 115:25  1059  2483
 59 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601 115:59   978     0
 60 Prášil Jan                     NPA5601 126:46     0     0
 61 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800 131:52     0     0
 62 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501 137:57     0   146
 63 Zdobinský Pavel                JHB8110 180:16     0   367
 64 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805   DISK     0  5899
 65 Urbánek Petr                   ZBM7303   DISK     0     0
 66 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900   DISK     0  8015
#
4416     H21                   05.08.2018 RVP = 8893  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  39:16  9250  7673
  2 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  40:44  8931  9042
  3 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  42:44  8497  7031
  4 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  44:09  8189  6268
  5 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  44:33  8102  8740
  6 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  44:50  8040  8535
  7 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  45:26  7910  1694
  8 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  46:27  7689  2715
  9 Král Václav                    SSU8243  47:08  7540  7485
 10 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  47:37  7435  8237
 11 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  48:32  7236  7083
 12 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  48:46  7185  6074
 13 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  49:32  7018  6806
 14 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  49:36  7004  8917
 15 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  50:56  6714  8357
 16 Hraboš Matěj                   ASU9547  51:03  6689  5866
 17 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  52:01  6479  7924
 18 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600  52:51  6298  5140
 19 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  53:22  6185  1920
 20 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  53:25  6174  7226
 21 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  53:35  6138  7585
 22 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  54:17  5986  6465
 23 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  54:41  5899  8955
 24 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  54:52  5859  5645
 25 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  55:17  5769  6718
 26 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  55:56  5627  6482
 27 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  57:39  5254  6759
 28 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  57:54  5200  6183
 29 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  59:02  4953  7935
 30 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  59:37  4827  1561
 31 Čech Petr                      SJI0001  59:45  4798  5388
 32 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  60:26  4649  6763
 33 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  60:37  4609  6268
 34 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  64:10  3838  7849
 35 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  64:39  3733  4390
 36 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  66:57  3233  5361
 37 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503  67:43  3066  1691
 38 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  69:17  2726  5789
 39 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  74:47  1530  1497
 40 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  76:43  1110  4128
 41 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  78:56   628  4276
 42 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  83:13     0  1668
 43 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  86:14     0  4152
 44 Podmolík Jonáš                 TZL0001 107:50     0     0
 45 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401   DISK     0  5214
 46 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306   DISK     0  7062
 47 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702   DISK     0  8809
 48 Šiška Petr                     TZL9801   DISK     0  2810
#
4419     H21K                  05.08.2018 RVP = 4019  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  29:39  4279  5728
  2 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  32:28  3921  6813
  3 Jirásek Milan                  VSP7403  32:58  3858     0
  4 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  43:55  2469  1018
  5 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  46:26  2150     0
  6 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  46:28  2146  3505
  7 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  48:06  1939     0
  8 Duda Tonda                     TJN8705  53:54  1203     0
  9 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  63:22     3     0
 10 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  64:40     0  2837
 11 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  66:46     0  1214
 12 Neyrinck Noel                  VSP7012   DISK     0     0
 13 Novák Jan                      VLI9300    DNS     0  1147
#
4419     H21L                  05.08.2018 RVP = 8590  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  34:13  9117  9121
  2 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  37:02  8453  8194
  3 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  38:07  8198  8372
  4 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  38:07  8198  8356
  5 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  39:19  7915  8317
  6 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  40:01  7751  7958
  7 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  41:45  7342  7825
  8 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  41:46  7338  7373
  9 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  42:12  7236  7258
 10 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  42:17  7216  7355
 11 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  42:26  7181  8049
 12 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  42:28  7173  6853
 13 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  42:44  7110  8326
 14 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  42:47  7099  7254
 15 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  43:37  6902  8209
 16 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  44:24  6718  7116
 17 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  45:02  6569  7432
 18 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  45:08  6545  8467
 19 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  45:12  6529  8173
 20 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  46:06  6317  7011
 21 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  46:06  6317  8632
 22 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  46:10  6301  7445
 23 Hrobař Štěpán                  ASU9106  46:38  6192   732
 24 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  46:52  6137  6673
 25 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  47:16  6042  7784
 26 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  47:22  6019  7018
 27 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  48:07  5842  4896
 28 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  48:38  5720  6814
 29 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  48:54  5657  6853
 30 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  49:06  5610  6403
 31 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  49:44  5461  6154
 32 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  51:34  5029  6351
 33 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  51:46  4982  4426
 34 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  51:49  4970  7411
 35 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  52:33  4797  6494
 36 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  52:56  4707  5431
 37 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  53:17  4625  6483
 38 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  53:31  4570     0
 39 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  53:36  4550  3641
 40 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  53:54  4479  7895
 41 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  54:01  4452  5649
 42 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  54:51  4256  5989
 43 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  55:20  4142  6833
 44 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  55:59  3988  7128
 45 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  56:01  3981  5675
 46 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  56:17  3918  6270
 47 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  56:40  3827  5483
 48 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  56:54  3773  6104
 49 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  57:03  3737  6467
 50 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  57:29  3635  6437
 51 Hájek Kryštof                  TUR0212  57:57  3525  4872
 52 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  58:17  3447  7123
 53 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  58:25  3415  6861
 54 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  58:54  3301  6459
 55 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  59:08  3246  3963
 56 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  60:32  2916  4412
 57 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  60:42  2877  6222
 58 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  61:17  2740     0
 59 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  62:19  2496  7443
 60 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  62:29  2457  3169
 61 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  62:53  2363  5899
 62 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  63:13  2284   582
 63 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  63:45  2159  6285
 64 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  64:05  2080  5832
 65 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  64:09  2064  5302
 66 Vaniš Ondřej                   TJN9500  64:42  1935  1723
 67 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  65:31  1742     0
 68 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  65:33  1734  5941
 69 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  65:35  1727  6354
 70 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  65:40  1707  4602
 71 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  66:07  1601     0
 72 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  66:23  1538  2458
 73 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  67:26  1291  6443
 74 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  67:33  1263  2483
 75 Škvor Adam                     KAM0202  69:01   918  1679
 76 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  71:07   423  1363
 77 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  72:11   171  2529
 78 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  72:52    10  3751
 79 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  73:33     0  2571
 80 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  74:51     0   146
 81 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  76:22     0  1771
 82 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  77:23     0  5443
 83 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  83:48     0   127
 84 Hejtmánek Martin               TAP8605  84:18     0   686
 85 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  90:04     0     0
 86 Prášil Jan                     NPA5601  98:19     0     0
 87 Zdobinský Pavel                JHB8110 122:43     0   367
 88 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700   DISK     0  2836
 89 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301   DISK     0  6166
 90 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107   DISK     0  5752
 91 Semík Jakub                    VSP0000   DISK     0   400
 92 Brož Marek                     TUR8402    DNS     0   679
 93 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001    DNS     0  6876
 94 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501    DNS     0  1974
 95 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900    DNS     0  8015
 96 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800    DNS     0     0
#
4420     H21E                  11.08.2018 RVP = 8534  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  30:43  8847  9302
  2 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  31:13  8713  8809
  3 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  33:44  8040  8022
  4 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  33:57  7982  8194
  5 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  35:34  7549  8049
  6 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  35:43  7509  7809
  7 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  36:44  7237  6810
  8 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  37:00  7166  6857
  9 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  37:04  7148  8314
 10 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  38:27  6778  6649
 11 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  38:34  6747  7258
 12 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  38:52  6666  7309
 13 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  39:15  6564  6814
 14 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  39:29  6501  7010
 15 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  39:57  6376  4280
 16 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  40:02  6354  7413
 17 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  40:06  6336  6953
 18 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  40:28  6238  7254
 19 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  40:53  6127  4808
 20 Pustai David                   TJN9301  41:20  6006  6025
 21 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  42:13  5770  5121
 22 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  42:19  5743  6270
 23 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  43:06  5533  6853
 24 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  43:46  5355  7150
 25 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  45:21  4931   386
 26 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  47:03  4476  6403
 27 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  47:35  4334  7849
 28 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  47:56  4240  6252
 29 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  47:57  4236  7251
 30 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  48:12  4169  6154
 31 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  50:06  3660  5729
 32 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  51:06  3393  2284
 33 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  55:49  2130  5300
 34 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  57:13  1756  4013
 35 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  57:53  1577  5343
 36 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  62:45   275  5941
 37 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  70:05     0  1454
#
4420     H21A                  11.08.2018 RVP = 6746  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  32:15  7064  6467
  2 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  34:03  6705  6861
  3 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  35:14  6470  6813
  4 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  36:22  6244  6826
  5 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  37:57  5928  6526
  6 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  38:05  5901  6494
  7 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  38:26  5832  6706
  8 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  38:27  5828  5680
  9 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  38:40  5785  6459
 10 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  39:21  5649  5832
 11 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  42:05  5104  5517
 12 Stachoň Zdeněk                 SKM8014  42:56  4935  3600
 13 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  43:47  4765  6485
 14 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  44:01  4719  5694
 15 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  44:30  4622  1880
 16 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  45:32  4416  5483
 17 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  46:10  4290  5820
 18 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  46:41  4187  4736
 19 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  47:08  4097  5290
 20 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  48:42  3785  6439
 21 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540  56:12  2290  1377
 22 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  56:41  2194  5892
 23 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  57:25  2048  3974
 24 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  58:46  1779  3084
 25 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  59:20  1666  3839
 26 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700  61:57  1144   737
#
4420     H21B                  11.08.2018 RVP = 5949  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  38:03  6446  6022
  2 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  42:57  5744  2946
  3 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  43:33  5658  3186
  4 Sebera Václav                  SFM8302  44:01  5591     0
  5 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  44:01  5591  5642
  6 Šatánek Martin                 SFM8201  44:19  5548   735
  7 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  45:21  5400  3945
  8 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  45:29  5381  6222
  9 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  48:43  4917  5899
 10 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  49:36  4791  4673
 11 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  50:30  4662  4127
 12 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  51:01  4588  5961
 13 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  51:17  4550  2868
 14 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  51:30  4519     0
 15 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  52:27  4382  4291
 16 Strakoš Matěj                  SFM9901  53:07  4287   664
 17 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  53:25  4244  3596
 18 Hering Jan                     LPM8504  59:39  3351     0
 19 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  60:54  3172   625
 20 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  61:50  3038  3983
 21 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  62:31  2940  3137
 22 Kašpar Petr                    JPV9915  72:07  1564  1194
#
4420     H21C                  11.08.2018 RVP = 3099  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Preininger Luděk               DOB8001  42:37  3204  3041
  2 Jiřišta Lubomír                JIL8802  44:10  3095  1265
  3 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  45:33  2998  2246
  4 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  46:49  2909  4152
  5 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  50:03  2682  2786
  6 Cvrček Antonín                 TAP9000  52:40  2498  1397
  7 Honkyš Pavel                   JPV9707  53:11  2462   701
  8 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  54:32  2367  2904
  9 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706  56:47  2209  1550
 10 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  62:21  1818  2612
 11 Zmátlo Jan                     TAP9900  63:46  1718   111
 12 Llobet Adria                   DOB9201  70:32  1243     0
 13 Honkyš Jan                     JPV9912   DISK     0    51
#
4421     H21E                  11.08.2018 RVP = 8534  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  28:48  8784  9302
  2 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  29:22  8621  8809
  3 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  30:51  8195  8314
  4 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  30:55  8176  8194
  5 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  30:58  8161  6857
  6 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  32:15  7792  7258
  7 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  35:11  6949  7413
  8 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  35:52  6752  7809
  9 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  36:00  6714  6649
 10 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  36:08  6675  6270
 11 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  36:18  6627  4280
 12 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  36:18  6627  6814
 13 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  37:28  6292  7226
 14 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  38:01  6134  7010
 15 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  38:07  6105  8022
 16 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  38:52  5889  6810
 17 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  39:32  5698  6953
 18 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  40:07  5530  7251
 19 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  40:45  5348  8049
 20 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  41:08  5237  5121
 21 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  41:25  5156  6853
 22 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  41:59  4993  4808
 23 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  42:06  4959  7849
 24 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  42:07  4955  6403
 25 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  42:28  4854  6154
 26 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  42:28  4854  7309
 27 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  42:46  4768  7254
 28 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  43:50  4461  7150
 29 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  44:06  4384   386
 30 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  47:23  3440  2284
 31 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  47:28  3416  4013
 32 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  48:12  3205  5300
 33 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  51:56  2131  5941
 34 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  55:37  1072  5343
 35 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  57:16   598  1454
 36 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  59:57     0  5729
 37 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509   DISK     0  6252
#
4421     H21A                  11.08.2018 RVP = 6746  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  29:34  6946  6467
  2 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  30:08  6820  6861
  3 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  31:42  6473  6494
  4 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  31:54  6429  6813
  5 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  32:12  6363  6459
  6 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  35:15  5687  6485
  7 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  35:53  5547  5290
  8 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540  37:19  5230  1377
  9 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  37:28  5196  6826
 10 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  37:35  5171  5680
 11 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  38:34  4953  5517
 12 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  38:57  4868  6526
 13 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  39:35  4728  5832
 14 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  40:02  4628  5820
 15 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  44:14  3698  5483
 16 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  44:20  3676  5892
 17 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  45:25  3436  6706
 18 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  46:53  3111  3084
 19 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  47:15  3030  1880
 20 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  47:16  3026  6439
 21 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700  48:49  2683   737
 22 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  52:55  1775  3974
 23 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  54:08  1506  4736
 24 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  65:29     0  3839
#
4421     H21B                  11.08.2018 RVP = 5949  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  27:21  6206  6022
  2 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  28:59  5866  4673
  3 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  29:25  5776  6222
  4 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  29:42  5717  3186
  5 Sebera Václav                  SFM8302  30:40  5516     0
  6 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  31:03  5436  3945
  7 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  31:25  5359  2946
  8 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  32:07  5214  5961
  9 Kašpar Petr                    JPV9915  32:19  5172  1194
 10 Šatánek Martin                 SFM8201  32:36  5113   735
 11 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  32:47  5075  5899
 12 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  33:32  4919  5642
 13 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  34:25  4735  3983
 14 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  35:23  4534     0
 15 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  37:05  4180  2868
 16 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  37:54  4010  3137
 17 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  38:18  3927  3596
 18 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  38:43  3840  4127
 19 Hering Jan                     LPM8504  38:43  3840     0
 20 Strakoš Matěj                  SFM9901  41:12  3323   664
 21 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  49:41  1558  4291
 22 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  50:53  1308   625
#
4421     H21C                  11.08.2018 RVP = 3099  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  24:43  3679  4152
  2 Honkyš Pavel                   JPV9707  31:59  2938   701
  3 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  34:31  2680  2786
  4 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  35:22  2593  2246
  5 Cvrček Antonín                 TAP9000  35:34  2573  1397
  6 Preininger Luděk               DOB8001  36:19  2497  3041
  7 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706  37:15  2401  1550
  8 Zmátlo Jan                     TAP9900  37:52  2339   111
  9 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  37:52  2339  2904
 10 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  38:11  2306  2612
 11 Jiřišta Lubomír                JIL8802  39:18  2192  1265
 12 Llobet Adria                   DOB9201  60:02    79     0
 13 Honkyš Jan                     JPV9912   DISK     0    51
#
4422     H21E                  12.08.2018 RVP = 8534  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  27:28  8686  9302
  2 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  27:29  8681  8809
  3 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  28:57  8234  8194
  4 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  31:15  7532  6857
  5 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  32:35  7125  8022
  6 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  32:46  7069  7258
  7 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  34:43  6474  6649
  8 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  35:23  6271  8314
  9 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  35:36  6204  4280
 10 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  35:57  6098  7413
 11 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  35:58  6093  7809
 12 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  36:21  5976  4808
 13 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  36:30  5930  8049
 14 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  36:49  5833  6953
 15 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  37:13  5711  7010
 16 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  37:35  5599  6403
 17 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  37:43  5559  7849
 18 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  37:58  5482  6270
 19 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  38:11  5416  6814
 20 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  38:20  5370  5121
 21 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  38:22  5360  6810
 22 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  38:33  5304  7251
 23 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  39:18  5075  6737
 24 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  39:33  4999  6853
 25 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  39:48  4923  7226
 26 Pustai David                   TJN9301  40:38  4669  6025
 27 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  41:08  4516  6252
 28 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  41:50  4302  7150
 29 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  41:59  4257  7309
 30 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  42:38  4058   386
 31 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  43:34  3773  2284
 32 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  44:48  3397  5300
 33 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  45:10  3285  6154
 34 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  50:26  1678  5729
 35 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  52:23  1083  1454
 36 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  56:02     0  4013
 37 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104   DISK     0  7254
 38 Janas Petr                     PGP7106   DISK     0  5941
#
4422     H21A                  12.08.2018 RVP = 6746  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  31:48  7200  6861
  2 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  32:45  7012  6813
  3 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  37:44  6026  6467
  4 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  37:48  6013  6494
  5 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  39:04  5763  6459
  6 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  40:05  5561  6485
  7 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  40:25  5495  6526
  8 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  40:26  5492  5290
  9 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  41:02  5373  5483
 10 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  41:04  5367  6439
 11 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  41:23  5304  5832
 12 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  41:29  5284  5680
 13 Stachoň Zdeněk                 SKM8014  42:09  5152  3600
 14 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  42:19  5119  6826
 15 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540  44:01  4783  1377
 16 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  45:25  4506  5892
 17 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  46:20  4325  3974
 18 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  48:47  3840  1880
 19 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  48:51  3827  5694
 20 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  49:15  3748  5820
 21 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  51:03  3391  5517
 22 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  54:13  2765  4736
 23 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  54:59  2613  6706
 24 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700  59:29  1723   737
 25 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  70:16     0  3839
#
4422     H21B                  12.08.2018 RVP = 5949  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  36:15  6251  6022
  2 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  39:01  5820  4673
  3 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  39:18  5776  5961
  4 Sebera Václav                  SFM8302  40:56  5522     0
  5 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  41:38  5413  6222
  6 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  41:47  5389  5899
  7 Kašpar Petr                    JPV9915  41:56  5366  1194
  8 Šatánek Martin                 SFM8201  42:09  5332   735
  9 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  42:35  5265  5642
 10 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  43:01  5197  3945
 11 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  43:10  5174  2946
 12 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  45:11  4860     0
 13 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  49:17  4221  3983
 14 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  49:34  4177  3596
 15 Strakoš Matěj                  SFM9901  51:27  3883   664
 16 Hering Jan                     LPM8504  54:51  3354     0
 17 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  56:49  3047  2868
 18 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  57:28  2946  4127
 19 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  62:16  2198   625
 20 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  63:02  2079  3137
 21 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  65:17  1728  4291
 22 Sebera Josef                   SFM8301  79:40     0   515
 23 Petr Jan                       TJN8200   DISK     0  3186
#
4422     H21C                  12.08.2018 RVP = 3099  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  37:16  3437  4152
  2 Preininger Luděk               DOB8001  42:59  3014  3041
  3 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  45:15  2846  2246
  4 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706  46:20  2766  1550
  5 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  51:42  2368  2904
  6 Cvrček Antonín                 TAP9000  54:08  2188  1397
  7 Jiřišta Lubomír                JIL8802  54:43  2145  1265
  8 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  55:23  2095  2786
  9 Llobet Adria                   DOB9201  64:46  1400     0
 10 Honkyš Pavel                   JPV9707  65:19  1359   701
 11 Honkyš Jan                     JPV9912  67:13  1219    51
 12 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  72:50   803  2612
#
4424     H20                   24.08.2018 RVP = 1576  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Müller Tomáš                   OTK9901  40:34  1692   559
  2 Procházka Jakub                SOP9903  42:39  1617  1125
  3 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907  48:08  1419  2941
  4 Procházka Zdeněk               SOP9901  61:07   952  2602
  5 Neumann Jindřich               PVP9900  66:25   761   182
  6 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  71:06   593   653
#
4424     H21E                  24.08.2018 RVP = 9039  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  36:49  9392  9200
  2 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  38:50  8916  7031
  3 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  39:17  8810  9302
  4 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  39:24  8782  8885
  5 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  40:14  8586  9042
  6 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  40:30  8523  8624
  7 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  41:26  8303  8708
  8 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  41:29  8291  8194
  9 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  42:29  8055  7895
 10 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  43:28  7823  8207
 11 Procházka David                LPU9113  43:50  7736  8768
 12 Döllgast Moritz                TUR9504  43:56  7713  5911
 13 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  44:14  7642  8287
 14 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  44:58  7469  7899
 15 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  45:27  7355  7620
 16 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  45:42  7296  7952
 17 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  45:54  7249  7676
 18 Hepner David                   SHK7601  46:21  7143  7393
 19 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  46:25  7127  8487
 20 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  47:42  6824  8633
 21 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  49:38  6368  7258
 22 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  49:47  6333  8535
 23 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  50:01  6278   855
 24 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  50:17  6215  7308
 25 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  50:31  6160  7477
 26 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  52:46  5629  7123
 27 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  53:19  5499  7254
 28 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  56:35  4728  7128
 29 Pustai David                   TJN9301  57:00  4630  6025
 30 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  59:10  4119  6172
 31 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  60:43  3753  7083
 32 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  62:33  3320  6833
 33 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  65:08  2711  6737
 34 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  65:15  2683  7809
 35 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  68:07  2007  7150
 36 Kubina Matěj                   DKP9205  71:10  1287  2671
 37 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  74:03   607  6443
 38 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  75:05   363  7326
 39 Třebický Vladimír              DKP8404  76:22    60  2822
 40 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901   DISK     0  6403
 41 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402   DISK     0  7286
 42 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600   DISK     0  5502
#
4424     H21A                  24.08.2018 RVP = 7280  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  37:07  7692  7411
  2 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  40:12  7121  5280
  3 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  40:42  7029  6137
  4 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  40:56  6985  7218
  5 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  41:07  6951  7361
  6 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  41:46  6831  6622
  7 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  43:10  6572  2599
  8 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  44:30  6325  6494
  9 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  44:46  6276  5989
 10 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  45:14  6190  6437
 11 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  45:24  6159  5752
 12 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  46:12  6011  6145
 13 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  46:42  5918  6154
 14 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  46:50  5893  3118
 15 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  46:59  5866  5431
 16 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  48:19  5619   793
 17 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  48:55  5508  6366
 18 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  49:11  5459  6827
 19 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  49:22  5425  5553
 20 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  49:52  5332  5907
 21 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  50:11  5273     0
 22 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  51:52  4962  6483
 23 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  52:16  4888  6459
 24 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  52:48  4789  3641
 25 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  52:51  4780  5393
 26 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  53:09  4724  6429
 27 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  54:37  4453  7209
 28 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  55:51  4225  6270
 29 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  56:25  4120  5675
 30 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  57:24  3938  3769
 31 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  58:14  3784  6485
 32 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  60:46  3315  2114
 33 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  62:00  3087  5941
 34 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  62:34  2982  5354
 35 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  62:49  2935  5147
 36 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  63:56  2729  5166
 37 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  66:10  2315  3983
 38 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  68:23  1905  4782
 39 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  71:53  1257  5214
 40 Šimáček Ondřej                 LPU9407  72:27  1153   959
 41 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  74:27   782  6268
 42 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  76:09   468  3468
 43 Šimáček Martin                 LPU9709  79:11     0     0
 44 Trávníček Tomáš                VLI8202  81:11     0  2006
 45 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104   DISK     0  7203
 46 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606   DISK     0  5979
#
4424     H21B                  24.08.2018 RVP = 6135  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  35:35  6297  6212
  2 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  35:52  6249  5728
  3 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  38:11  5860  6039
  4 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  40:11  5524  6716
  5 Čermák Matyáš                  KAM9501  40:22  5494     0
  6 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  40:34  5460  5749
  7 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  41:23  5323  5475
  8 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  42:20  5164  5281
  9 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  44:03  4875  5097
 10 Binar Robert                   OOL7501  45:54  4565  2882
 11 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  46:27  4472  1989
 12 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL7406  46:36  4447   440
 13 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  47:41  4265  3365
 14 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  49:14  4005  3915
 15 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  49:38  3938  1771
 16 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  49:55  3890  5092
 17 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  50:03  3868  5961
 18 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  50:36  3776  3974
 19 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  51:03  3700   962
 20 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  51:52  3563   743
 21 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  53:48  3238  3954
 22 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  54:05  3191  3723
 23 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  54:17  3157  3881
 24 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  55:45  2911  2571
 25 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  55:47  2905  3596
 26 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  55:57  2877  4594
 27 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  56:36  2768  3280
 28 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  58:35  2435  5361
 29 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  63:51  1551  1144
 30 Vodička Jan                    TUR7801  64:32  1436     0
 31 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  72:40    71  4741
 32 Kula Tadeáš                    VAM9749   DISK     0  1704
#
4424     H21C                  24.08.2018 RVP = 5720  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  29:29  5882  5719
  2 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  30:38  5665  5923
  3 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  30:54  5614  5182
  4 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  31:50  5438  4736
  5 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  32:13  5366   468
  6 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  32:19  5347  2864
  7 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  35:14  4797  7041
  8 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  35:59  4656  3267
  9 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  36:28  4565  2786
 10 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  40:16  3848    51
 11 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  40:29  3808  2596
 12 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  42:00  3522  3641
 13 Skyva Petr                     STE9307  42:47  3374     0
 14 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  43:11  3298  1180
 15 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  45:43  2821     0
 16 Kočíb Jiří                     TJN9602  46:30  2673     0
 17 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  56:16   832   310
 18 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  59:32   216  1630
 19 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601  60:29    37   203
 20 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404  62:54     0   280
 21 Čeřovský Marek                 TJN8800  66:48     0     0
 22 Dadák Michal                   LCE9003  70:51     0   477
 23 Mikula Jan                     TJN8900  72:37     0     0
 24 Lexa Lukáš                     VTA9301  84:21     0     0
 25 Mencl Pavel                    DKP7912   DISK     0     0
#
4425     H20                   25.08.2018 RVP = 1576  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Zdeněk               SOP9901  85:51  1716  2602
  2 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907  93:59  1580  2941
  3 Procházka Jakub                SOP9903 102:51  1432  1125
  4 Müller Tomáš                   OTK9901 110:57  1296   559
  5 Neumann Jindřich               PVP9900 146:13   706   182
  6 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800 150:10   640   653
#
4425     H21E                  25.08.2018 RVP = 9039  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  66:56  9407  9200
  2 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  70:57  8886  8708
  3 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  71:25  8826  9302
  4 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  73:40  8534  7031
  5 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  74:06  8478  8885
  6 Procházka David                LPU9113  77:04  8094  8768
  7 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  77:35  8027  9042
  8 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  77:38  8020  7895
  9 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  78:14  7942  8624
 10 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  78:46  7873  8194
 11 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  79:06  7830  8287
 12 Döllgast Moritz                TUR9504  80:12  7688  5911
 13 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  81:32  7515  7899
 14 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  82:19  7413  7308
 15 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  82:49  7349   855
 16 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  82:57  7331  8487
 17 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  83:03  7318  8207
 18 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  83:36  7247  7620
 19 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  83:56  7204  7952
 20 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  84:01  7193  7676
 21 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  84:52  7083  7286
 22 Hepner David                   SHK7601  85:10  7044  7393
 23 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  86:37  6856  7809
 24 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  87:56  6686  7254
 25 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  89:29  6485  7258
 26 Pustai David                   TJN9301  89:29  6485  6025
 27 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  91:36  6211  6403
 28 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  93:17  5992  7477
 29 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  93:29  5967  7128
 30 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  96:20  5597  7083
 31 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  99:18  5213  6172
 32 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703 100:25  5068  6833
 33 Kubina Matěj                   DKP9205 100:59  4995  2671
 34 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 105:14  4444  7150
 35 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200 110:23  3777  6737
 36 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600 112:00  3567  5502
 37 Třebický Vladimír              DKP8404 119:15  2628  2822
 38 Pokorný David                  SRK9701 130:01  1233  6443
 39 Janda Martin                   DOB8002 143:09     0  7123
 40 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406   DISK     0  7924
#
4425     H21A                  25.08.2018 RVP = 7280  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  70:15  7561  5280
  2 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  73:54  7197  7361
  3 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  75:02  7084  7411
  4 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  78:55  6697  6137
  5 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  79:50  6606  6719
  6 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  80:22  6552  7209
  7 Šimáček Ondřej                 LPU9407  81:05  6481   959
  8 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  81:10  6473  5989
  9 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  81:33  6434  6270
 10 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  81:53  6401  6154
 11 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  81:54  6400  7203
 12 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  82:04  6383  6622
 13 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  82:28  6343  2599
 14 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  84:38  6127  3641
 15 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  85:24  6051  6483
 16 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  85:25  6049  6827
 17 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  85:56  5998  6145
 18 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  86:40  5925  6429
 19 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  87:21  5857  3118
 20 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  87:44  5818  6494
 21 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  88:00  5792  5431
 22 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  89:44  5619  6485
 23 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  90:01  5591  5343
 24 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  90:13  5571  5553
 25 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  92:09  5378  5166
 26 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  94:36  5134  5979
 27 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  94:58  5098  5752
 28 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  95:10  5078  5675
 29 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  95:26  5051   793
 30 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  96:06  4985  7218
 31 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  96:53  4907  4782
 32 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  97:12  4875  3769
 33 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  98:03  4790  5393
 34 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  99:46  4619  5941
 35 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901 103:04  4290  6268
 36 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606 103:27  4252  3983
 37 Trávníček Tomáš                VLI8202 107:10  3882  2006
 38 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 108:01  3797  5214
 39 Šimáček Martin                 LPU9709 108:38  3736     0
 40 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904 108:43  3727  6459
 41 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405 111:11  3482  2114
 42 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901 112:15  3375  3468
 43 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804 115:21  3066  5907
 44 Žák Jan                        LPU9802 122:55  2312  5147
 45 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401 133:35  1249  5354
 46 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801 136:02  1005     0
 47 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604   DISK     0  6366
#
4425     H21B                  25.08.2018 RVP = 6135  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  71:48  6447  5728
  2 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  75:48  6123  6212
  3 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  79:20  5836  5281
  4 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  79:32  5820  3915
  5 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  81:50  5633  4741
  6 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  83:28  5501  5961
  7 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  85:38  5325  5749
  8 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  86:14  5277  3974
  9 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL7406  88:16  5112   440
 10 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  89:09  5040  6716
 11 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  89:57  4975  1989
 12 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  90:19  4945  1771
 13 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  91:32  4847  3881
 14 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  93:19  4702  5361
 15 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  93:26  4693  5097
 16 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  94:24  4614  3723
 17 Binar Robert                   OOL7501  95:00  4566  2882
 18 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  97:36  4355  4594
 19 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  98:28  4284  5092
 20 Čermák Matyáš                  KAM9501 100:32  4117     0
 21 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804 101:36  4030  3365
 22 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802 102:10  3984   743
 23 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110 112:33  3142   962
 24 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201 121:09  2445  3280
 25 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300 125:57  2055  2571
 26 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804 129:15  1788  3954
 27 Kučerka David                  LIT8202 132:37  1514  1144
 28 Kula Tadeáš                    VAM9749 137:04  1154  1704
 29 Krejčí Lukáš                   TJN8500   DISK     0   318
 30 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902   DISK     0  5475
 31 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917   DISK     0  6039
 32 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601   DISK     0  3596
#
4425     H21C                  25.08.2018 RVP = 5720  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  60:02  6014  7041
  2 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  62:50  5761  5719
  3 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  66:59  5386  3641
  4 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  70:19  5084  4736
  5 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  72:35  4880  5923
  6 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  77:02  4477  5182
  7 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  78:08  4378  2864
  8 Kočíb Jiří                     TJN9602  81:14  4098     0
  9 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  81:31  4072     0
 10 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  84:17  3822  2596
 11 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  88:44  3420     0
 12 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  89:39  3337    51
 13 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  94:08  2932  3267
 14 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  94:22  2911  2786
 15 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  97:01  2671   468
 16 Marek Antonín                  STE7501 101:03  2306  1180
 17 Čeřovský Marek                 TJN8800 121:57   417     0
 18 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404 124:21   200   280
 19 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900 135:11     0  1630
 20 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405 139:15     0   310
 21 Lexa Lukáš                     VTA9301 156:15     0     0
 22 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601   DISK     0   203
 23 Mencl Pavel                    DKP7912   DISK     0     0
#
4432     H21                   25.08.2018 RVP = 7188  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  60:18  7853  8356
  2 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  65:00  7322  8049
  3 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  69:26  6821  3272
  4 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  69:52  6772  7083
  5 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  71:10  6625  5985
  6 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  76:44  5996  5749
  7 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  80:24  5582  6467
  8 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  86:55  4846  2738
  9 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  87:24  4792     0
 10 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  92:00  4272  3306
 11 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  92:45  4187  5724
 12 Blažek Vojtěch                 OPI8700  93:34  4095  2991
 13 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  95:49  3841  5483
 14 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 107:29  2523  4490
 15 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101 111:00  2126  2155
 16 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901 115:28  1621  3214
 17 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601 116:22  1520  3839
 18 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502   DISK     0  4620
 19 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800   DISK     0  4520
#
4426     H20                   26.08.2018 RVP = 1576  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907  42:57  1664  2941
  2 Müller Tomáš                   OTK9901  43:44  1636   559
  3 Procházka Zdeněk               SOP9901  49:45  1428  2602
  4 Procházka Jakub                SOP9903  52:43  1325  1125
  5 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  66:41   841   653
  6 Neumann Jindřich               PVP9900  75:58   519   182
#
4426     H21E                  26.08.2018 RVP = 9039  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  39:32  9293  8708
  2 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  40:02  9181  9302
  3 Döllgast Moritz                TUR9504  42:27  8644  5911
  4 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  42:40  8596  8885
  5 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  43:29  8415  9200
  6 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  44:23  8215  9042
  7 Procházka David                LPU9113  44:26  8203  8768
  8 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  44:28  8196  8624
  9 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  45:07  8052  8194
 10 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  45:10  8041  8487
 11 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  47:15  7577  6737
 12 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  47:26  7537  8207
 13 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  47:58  7418  7809
 14 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  48:04  7396  7258
 15 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  48:19  7340  7308
 16 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  49:29  7081  7123
 17 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  49:49  7007  7676
 18 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  49:57  6977  7952
 19 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  50:21  6889  6673
 20 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  50:23  6881  7286
 21 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  51:28  6640  7620
 22 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  51:30  6633  7254
 23 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  51:31  6629   855
 24 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  52:05  6503  7895
 25 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  52:11  6481  7477
 26 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  54:43  5918  7150
 27 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  55:40  5707  6403
 28 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  55:40  5707  7128
 29 Pustai David                   TJN9301  56:22  5551  6025
 30 Hepner David                   SHK7601  58:39  5044  7393
 31 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  59:50  4781  8287
 32 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  60:22  4662  7083
 33 Třebický Vladimír              DKP8404  60:43  4585  2822
 34 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  63:21  3999  6172
 35 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  63:53  3881  6833
 36 Kubina Matěj                   DKP9205  64:01  3851  2671
 37 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  72:00  2077  5502
 38 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  77:07   940  6443
 39 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406   DISK     0  7924
#
4426     H21A                  26.08.2018 RVP = 7280  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  40:37  7567  5280
  2 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  42:42  7209  7411
  3 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  43:32  7065  6622
  4 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  44:03  6976  6137
  5 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  44:14  6945  7203
  6 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  44:49  6844  7361
  7 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  44:56  6824  7218
  8 Šimáček Ondřej                 LPU9407  44:58  6818   959
  9 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  45:11  6781  3118
 10 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  46:11  6609  6270
 11 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  47:09  6442  6154
 12 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  47:13  6431  6827
 13 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  48:15  6253  5431
 14 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  48:30  6210  7209
 15 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  49:23  6058     0
 16 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  49:52  5975  6145
 17 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  50:17  5903  5979
 18 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  50:27  5874   793
 19 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  50:28  5871  5989
 20 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  50:44  5825  2599
 21 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  51:06  5762  6366
 22 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  51:12  5745  6429
 23 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  51:15  5737  6483
 24 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  51:17  5731  5752
 25 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  52:10  5579  6437
 26 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  52:41  5490  6485
 27 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  52:42  5487  6494
 28 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  52:52  5458  5941
 29 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  52:56  5447  6459
 30 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  53:46  5303  5166
 31 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  54:12  5229  5675
 32 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  54:13  5226  3769
 33 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  54:39  5151  3641
 34 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  55:17  5042  5343
 35 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  57:16  4701  5393
 36 Trávníček Tomáš                VLI8202  57:48  4609  2006
 37 Šimáček Martin                 LPU9709  59:29  4319     0
 38 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  60:46  4098  3983
 39 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  62:13  3848  5147
 40 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  63:02  3708  5553
 41 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  65:31  3280  2114
 42 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  67:26  2950  5354
 43 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  70:20  2451  3468
 44 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  73:14  1951  4782
 45 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  82:51   296  5907
 46 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901   DISK     0  6268
 47 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401   DISK     0  5214
#
4426     H21B                  26.08.2018 RVP = 6135  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  39:07  6278  3915
  2 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  40:13  6109  5728
  3 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  40:48  6020  6212
  4 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  42:35  5746  5281
  5 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  43:51  5552  6039
  6 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  44:43  5420  3723
  7 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  45:02  5371  4594
  8 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  45:59  5225  1771
  9 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  46:22  5167  6716
 10 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  47:05  5057  5749
 11 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  47:37  4975  5092
 12 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  47:44  4957  3881
 13 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  47:51  4939  3974
 14 Čermák Matyáš                  KAM9501  47:55  4929     0
 15 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  48:01  4914  5361
 16 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  48:45  4802  4741
 17 Binar Robert                   OOL7501  49:44  4651  2882
 18 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  49:56  4620  3365
 19 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  50:04  4600  3596
 20 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL7406  50:25  4546   440
 21 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  50:46  4493  2571
 22 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  51:05  4444  1989
 23 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  51:13  4424  5961
 24 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  52:34  4217  5097
 25 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  53:35  4061   743
 26 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  55:46  3727  3954
 27 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  56:23  3632  3280
 28 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  62:38  2674   962
 29 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  67:44  1893  1144
 30 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902   DISK     0  5475
#
4426     H21C                  26.08.2018 RVP = 5720  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  29:19  6317  7041
  2 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  31:50  5877  5719
  3 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  37:03  4966  5923
  4 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  37:34  4876  4736
  5 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  37:58  4806  3267
  6 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  40:31  4360     0
  7 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  40:37  4343  2596
  8 Kočíb Jiří                     TJN9602  40:57  4284     0
  9 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  41:20  4217   468
 10 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  42:04  4089  1180
 11 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  43:57  3760  2864
 12 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  45:29  3492  3641
 13 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  45:50  3431  2786
 14 Čeřovský Marek                 TJN8800  52:02  2347     0
 15 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  52:41  2234  5182
 16 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  53:24  2109    51
 17 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  53:55  2018   310
 18 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  54:47  1867     0
 19 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404  61:00   781   280
 20 Mikula Jan                     TJN8900  67:20     0     0
 21 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  75:21     0  1630
 22 Lexa Lukáš                     VTA9301  78:10     0     0
#
4433     H21                   26.08.2018 RVP = 7698  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  29:19  7836  8049
  2 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  29:40  7745  8356
  3 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  30:34  7513  3272
  4 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  31:35  7251  8535
  5 Ptáèek Pavel                   BBM9600  36:06  6086  5749
  6 Èerný Ondøej                   EKP8511  36:15  6048  6467
  7 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  36:45  5919     0
  8 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  37:46  5656  7083
  9 Sedláèek Jaroslav              DKP0309  38:10  5553   769
 10 Blažek Vojtìch                 OPI8700  39:41  5162  2991
 11 Blažek Zdenìk                  SJH7601  41:57  4578  3839
 12 Šafaøík Ivo                    OPI7402  42:45  4371  3306
 13 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  43:27  4191     0
 14 Pilaø Karel                    MAS5501  44:28  3929   566
 15 Boøánek Petr                   VSP7000  44:36  3894  5724
 16 Èerný Martin                   TAP8902  45:33  3649  5483
 17 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  45:58  3542  4520
 18 Krška Vojtìch                  VCB8901  54:35  1320  3214
 19 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  61:36     0  2155
 20 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  63:59     0   713
 21 Pelc Václav                    CST6702   DISK     0  2738
 22 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104   DISK     0  5985
#
4428     H21E                  31.08.2018 RVP = 8836  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  38:17  9058  8625
  2 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  39:36  8762  8314
  3 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  39:56  8687  8955
  4 Procházka David                LPU9113  40:55  8466  8768
  5 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  41:03  8436  8487
  6 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  41:16  8387  7925
  7 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  42:09  8188  8771
  8 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  42:25  8128  7844
  9 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  42:35  8091  7408
 10 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  43:14  7944  7309
 11 Horčička Vít                   STE9919  43:33  7873  8176
 12 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  43:34  7869  2715
 13 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  43:46  7824  8944
 14 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  43:58  7779  8699
 15 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  44:02  7764  7620
 16 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  44:14  7719  8740
 17 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  44:17  7708  7855
 18 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  44:39  7626  7676
 19 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  44:52  7577  7543
 20 Matoušek Matěj                 KSU0005  46:19  7251  6786
 21 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  46:30  7209  7600
 22 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  46:36  7187  7356
 23 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  47:00  7097  7604
 24 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  47:31  6981  7156
 25 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  48:30  6760  7286
 26 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  48:39  6726  6719
 27 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  48:54  6670  7274
 28 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  50:11  6381  6759
 29 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  50:52  6227  6806
 30 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  51:25  6103  7331
 31 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  51:32  6077  7432
 32 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  53:59  5526     0
 33 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  56:50  4885  6007
 34 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  57:31  4731  7039
 35 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  57:51  4656  6459
 36 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  63:48  3317  6862
 37 Doleček Vojtěch                ZAM9903  69:01  2144  3401
 38 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721   DISK     0  8006
#
4428     H21A                  31.08.2018 RVP = 7602  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  33:43  8083  7958
  2 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  36:12  7559  7619
  3 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  38:04  7165  7248
  4 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  38:13  7133  7935
  5 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  40:11  6718  7252
  6 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  41:09  6513  6803
  7 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  41:49  6373  6222
  8 Adámek Filip                   ABM0101  42:08  6306  6822
  9 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  42:10  6299  6379
 10 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  42:12  6292  6212
 11 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  42:46  6172  6439
 12 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  43:19  6056  6623
 13 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  44:02  5905  6111
 14 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  44:34  5792  6874
 15 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  45:36  5574  5729
 16 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  46:01  5486  7062
 17 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  46:12  5447  5475
 18 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  47:03  5267  6154
 19 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  47:11  5239     0
 20 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  47:27  5183  1018
 21 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  47:43  5127  6482
 22 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  48:03  5056  5892
 23 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  48:13  5021  7083
 24 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  48:31  4958  6183
 25 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  48:34  4947  4944
 26 Nouza Petr ml.                 SJH9300  48:44  4912  5501
 27 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  49:14  4806  1316
 28 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  50:15  4591  6485
 29 Kafka Tomáš                    SJI8504  52:04  4208   369
 30 Purkyt Jan                     TAP8705  52:31  4113  3268
 31 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  53:31  3902  5941
 32 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  55:57  3388  6111
 33 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  57:33  3050  5974
 34 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  61:07  2296  4399
 35 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  61:43  2170  3863
 36 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  61:47  2156  4979
 37 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  62:23  2029  5832
 38 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  66:54  1075   656
 39 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  68:45   684  3084
#
4428     H21B                  31.08.2018 RVP = 5719  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  38:55  5860  5642
  2 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  40:22  5652  4876
  3 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  40:25  5645  5281
  4 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  41:29  5492  5393
  5 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  42:52  5294  6041
  6 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  43:42  5174  2571
  7 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  44:51  5009  5350
  8 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  45:19  4942  4412
  9 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  46:23  4790  5147
 10 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  47:05  4689  4330
 11 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  52:23  3930  4154
 12 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  54:12  3669  3954
 13 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  54:25  3638  6168
 14 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200  55:34  3473     0
 15 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  56:05  3399  3280
 16 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  56:49  3294  2138
 17 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  57:14  3234  3475
 18 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  63:05  2396  4608
 19 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  65:05  2109  1526
 20 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  68:26  1629  2040
 21 Rouš Pavel                     VBM8102   DISK     0   997
#
4428     H21C                  31.08.2018 RVP = 3275  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlastník Šimon                 JIL9904  29:22  3617  2198
  2 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  32:25  3312   764
  3 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  36:35  2896  4276
  4 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  36:54  2864  1401
  5 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  40:03  2550  4127
  6 Vaněk Martin                   CHC9905  43:25  2213  1711
  7 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  43:59  2157   448
  8 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  46:33  1900     0
  9 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  46:45  1880  2817
 10 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  56:39   892  2956
 11 Liška Petr                     KPY8601  58:43   685  1110
 12 Humlíček Petr                  UBM9701  64:31   106     0
 13 Pecháček Vít                   RIC0101  99:00     0     0
#
4434     H21                   31.08.2018 RVP = 8226  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  15:39  8341  9042
  2 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  15:58  8177  8194
  3 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  16:00  8159  2638
  4 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  16:03  8133  5747
  5 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  16:27  7926  8356
  6 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  16:33  7874  7988
  7 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  17:22  7451  7548
  8 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  17:40  7296  6483
  9 Vištejn Jiří                   LPM9304  17:47  7235  7217
 10 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  18:52  6674  6022
 11 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  18:53  6665  6354
 12 Zámečník David                 KAM7500  19:02  6587  1635
 13 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  19:25  6389  2666
 14 Čermák Matyáš                  KAM9501  19:35  6302     0
 15 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  20:21  5905  5302
 16 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  21:05  5525   872
 17 Komín David                    PGP7405  22:33  4765  4446
 18 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  22:52  4601  2331
 19 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  22:54  4584  3459
 20 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  22:57  4558  4857
 21 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  23:37  4212     0
 22 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  23:43  4160  2478
 23 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  24:17  3867  5724
 24 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  25:07  3435  2169
 25 Vonášek Adam                   LPM9101  25:27  3262     0
 26 Solomko Adam                   BSO0002  25:47  3089     0
 27 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600  26:22  2787   771
 28 Kameník Jan                    KPY7900  26:35  2675  1893
 29 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  27:05  2416  2463
#
    
Akce