Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2018-09, Kategorie: Muži

4429     H21E                  01.09.2018 RVP = 8824  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  90:37  8840  8944
  2 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  90:41  8834  8955
  3 Procházka David                LPU9113  91:02  8800  8768
  4 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  91:42  8735  7770
  5 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  92:51  8623  8487
  6 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  95:00  8414  8342
  7 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  96:49  8237  7670
  8 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  97:33  8166  8699
  9 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  98:04  8116  8641
 10 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  99:49  7946  7604
 11 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602 100:30  7879  7996
 12 Horčička Vít                   STE9919 100:59  7832  8176
 13 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701 101:09  7816  7480
 14 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835 101:49  7751  7392
 15 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001 102:30  7685  5473
 16 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602 102:44  7662  8756
 17 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721 105:13  7421  8006
 18 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506 105:40  7377  7355
 19 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202 106:36  7286  7274
 20 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904 106:59  7249  7394
 21 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502 107:07  7236  7190
 22 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803 107:16  7222  6923
 23 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908 108:10  7134  7127
 24 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701 108:21  7116  7561
 25 Matoušek Matěj                 KSU0005 111:02  6855  6848
 26 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603 115:21  6436  7039
 27 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401 116:24  6334  7035
 28 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401 117:35  6219  7414
 29 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510 117:47  6199  6862
 30 Zlámal David                   SJC9603 118:29  6131  6719
 31 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901 118:30  6130  6877
 32 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549 119:30  6032  7855
 33 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904 133:23  4683  6459
 34 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203 134:23  4586   653
 35 Doleček Vojtěch                ZAM9903 138:18  4205  3329
 36 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402   DISK     0  7223
#
4429     H21A                  01.09.2018 RVP = 7623  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  75:12  7758  7621
  2 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  76:33  7624  7965
  3 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  77:55  7488  7954
  4 Adámek Filip                   ABM0101  82:55  6990  6822
  5 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  87:22  6547  6218
  6 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  87:56  6490  7248
  7 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  88:05  6475  6414
  8 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  88:35  6426  6874
  9 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  88:47  6406  7252
 10 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  89:42  6314  7083
 11 Hepner David                   SHK7601  89:48  6304  7324
 12 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  89:57  6289  6504
 13 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  90:18  6255  6225
 14 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  90:22  6248  7062
 15 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  92:00  6085  6212
 16 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  93:04  5979  5575
 17 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  93:17  5957  1630
 18 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  94:56  5793  6141
 19 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  95:42  5717  5964
 20 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  96:02  5684  6803
 21 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  96:06  5677  6439
 22 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  97:10  5571  4430
 23 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  98:20  5455  1884
 24 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  99:05  5380  6375
 25 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601 100:49  5207  1884
 26 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902 101:36  5129  5974
 27 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701 102:29  5041  6324
 28 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902 103:59  4892  5892
 29 Janas Petr                     PGP7106 110:30  4243  5941
 30 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606 111:00  4193  6257
 31 Purkyt Jan                     TAP8705 111:53  4105  1948
 32 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 113:44  3921  6183
 33 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701 115:25  3754  4924
 34 Kafka Tomáš                    SJI8504 122:53  3010   866
 35 Nouza Petr ml.                 SJH9300 127:44  2527  5517
 36 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501 164:22     0  3863
 37 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609 173:58     0   669
#
4429     H21B                  01.09.2018 RVP = 5764  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  69:08  5874  6041
  2 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  70:08  5792  6168
  3 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  72:10  5626  4826
  4 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  79:32  5024  5381
  5 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  81:40  4849  3301
  6 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  81:42  4846  3798
  7 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  83:03  4736  5551
  8 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  83:36  4691  4546
  9 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  83:50  4672  4404
 10 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  83:50  4672  5147
 11 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  83:56  4664  5352
 12 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  85:17  4553  2527
 13 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200  89:12  4233   410
 14 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  89:53  4177  3432
 15 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  95:12  3742  1775
 16 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  97:42  3538  2113
 17 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804 106:06  2851  4087
 18 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148 118:28  1839  2232
 19 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702 121:17  1609  4502
 20 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501   DISK     0  5680
 21 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501   DISK     0  1543
#
4429     H21C                  01.09.2018 RVP = 3211  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlastník Šimon                 JIL9904  62:22  3404  2625
  2 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  65:58  3230  1155
  3 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  70:45  2999  4097
  4 Vaněk Martin                   CHC9905  83:14  2395  1973
  5 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  83:15  2394  3997
  6 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  84:30  2333  2380
  7 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  90:05  2063   702
  8 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  99:29  1608   620
  9 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  99:50  1591  2956
 10 Liška Petr                     KPY8601 111:45  1015   997
 11 Humlíček Petr                  UBM9701 121:48   528    13
 12 Pecháček Vít                   RIC0101 145:28     0     0
#
4435     H21                   01.09.2018 RVP = 8227  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  60:18  8489  9042
  2 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  62:47  8161  3904
  3 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  63:46  8031  8350
  4 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  65:48  7762  3602
  5 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  66:37  7655  7988
  6 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  68:06  7459  8207
  7 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  70:42  7115  3420
  8 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  71:21  7029  6371
  9 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  71:44  6979  7548
 10 Zámečník David                 KAM7500  75:24  6494  2412
 11 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  77:59  6153   497
 12 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  78:06  6138  6568
 13 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  78:26  6094  1524
 14 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  79:50  5909  6145
 15 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  81:36  5675  3115
 16 Čermák Matyáš                  KAM9501  91:46  4333  2461
 17 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  92:08  4284  4722
 18 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  94:21  3991  5374
 19 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500 102:33  2908  2875
 20 Martínek Robert                VPM7700 104:53  2600  3417
 21 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000 109:53  1940  5724
 22 Kameník Jan                    KPY7900 111:33  1719  1143
 23 Komín David                    PGP7405 114:54  1277  4139
 24 Solomko Adam                   BSO0002 121:48   365   365
 25 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600 124:28    13  1100
 26 Vonášek Adam                   LPM9101 134:37     0   385
 27 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205 143:58     0  2748
#
4438     H21C                  01.09.2018 RVP = 4763  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  69:18  5022  6238
  2 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  72:54  4788  7061
  3 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  77:41  4477  1965
  4 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  82:34  4160     0
  5 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  82:44  4149  6265
  6 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  86:23  3912  1979
  7 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  93:37  3442  2270
  8 Lanc Marian                    TZL5806 106:01  2636   408
  9 Honner Jaroslav                VPM7802 108:42  2462  1202
 10 Burdilák Radek                 MBM8533 116:18  1968     0
#
4430     H21E                  02.09.2018 RVP = 8824  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  74:19  8916  8944
  2 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  75:19  8775  8756
  3 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  75:40  8711  8955
  4 Procházka David                LPU9113  77:34  8466  8768
  5 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  78:18  8358  8641
  6 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  79:17  8222  5473
  7 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  79:23  8188  8487
  8 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  79:23  8166  8342
  9 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  79:38  8115  8699
 10 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  80:51  7953  7996
 11 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  83:54  7583  7480
 12 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  83:57  7556  7670
 13 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  84:32  7469  7392
 14 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  84:59  7397  7223
 15 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  85:30  7319  7561
 16 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  86:03  7236  7355
 17 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  87:04  7102  7770
 18 Matoušek Matěj                 KSU0005  88:45  6893  6848
 19 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  90:50  6641  7414
 20 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  92:32  6433  6877
 21 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  92:33  6413  7394
 22 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  93:17  6313  6719
 23 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  93:35  6262  7035
 24 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  94:11  6178  7190
 25 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  96:02  5957  8006
 26 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  99:28  5564  6862
 27 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908 103:00  5162  7127
 28 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202 107:38  4642  7274
 29 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603 108:09  4572  7039
 30 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203 123:03  2943   653
 31 Doleček Vojtěch                ZAM9903 127:19  2474  3329
 32 Horčička Vít                   STE9919   DISK     0  8176
#
4430     H21A                  02.09.2018 RVP = 7434  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  62:04  7730  7621
  2 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  63:41  7525  7965
  3 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  68:11  6991  7252
  4 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  70:35  6699  1630
  5 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  70:51  6651  6504
  6 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  71:32  6556  7083
  7 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  72:45  6401  6874
  8 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  72:59  6358  5575
  9 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  73:03  6334  7248
 10 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  74:29  6156  6414
 11 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  76:22  5929  6212
 12 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  77:15  5814  6225
 13 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  77:22  5786  5974
 14 Adámek Filip                   ABM0101  79:01  5587  6822
 15 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  79:11  5554  6141
 16 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  80:39  5377  5892
 17 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  81:41  5248  6803
 18 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  81:58  5203  1884
 19 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  82:20  5149  5964
 20 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  82:51  5078  6257
 21 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  83:32  4990  1884
 22 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  84:17  4895  6324
 23 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  85:30  4750  6218
 24 Nouza Petr ml.                 SJH9300  88:45  4385  5517
 25 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  88:52  4360  6183
 26 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  89:14  4309  6439
 27 Kafka Tomáš                    SJI8504  89:27  4274   866
 28 Purkyt Jan                     TAP8705  90:58  4100  1948
 29 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  94:12  3743  4924
 30 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  94:41  3682  4430
 31 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002 103:17  2759  5847
 32 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609 124:06   549   669
 33 Janas Petr                     PGP7106   DISK     0  5941
#
4430     H21B                  02.09.2018 RVP = 5541  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  68:54  5745  6041
  2 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  69:44  5654  5381
  3 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  75:57  5150  3301
  4 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  75:58  5124  2232
  5 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  76:23  5068  5147
  6 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  77:44  4942  5551
  7 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  78:06  4890  5352
  8 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  78:41  4823  5382
  9 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  80:18  4679  2527
 10 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  83:58  4384  4404
 11 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  84:06  4352  4826
 12 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  85:16  4245  3798
 13 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  87:36  4054  2113
 14 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  89:32  3893  3432
 15 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  95:25  3448  4087
 16 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200  98:15  3226   410
 17 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207 104:35  2756  1775
 18 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910 127:45  1091  1816
#
4430     H21C                  02.09.2018 RVP = 3211  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vaněk Martin                   CHC9905  63:36  3305  1973
  2 Vlastník Šimon                 JIL9904  64:58  3214  2625
  3 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  67:59  3045  4097
  4 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  71:31  2853   620
  5 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  71:46  2820  1155
  6 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  76:48  2561  3997
  7 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  79:54  2397  2380
  8 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  89:16  1943   702
  9 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  91:16  1836  2956
 10 Liška Petr                     KPY8601 102:33  1305   997
 11 Humlíček Petr                  UBM9701 122:15   399    13
 12 Pecháček Vít                   RIC0101 143:06     0     0
#
4436     H21                   02.09.2018 RVP = 8227  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.15
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  59:07  8338  3904
  2 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  59:41  8195  9042
  3 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  60:59  7954  3602
  4 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  66:40  7129  8350
  5 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  68:02  6890  7988
  6 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  72:27  6251  8207
  7 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  74:20  5953  6568
  8 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  77:51  5448  3420
  9 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  81:34  4924  7548
 10 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  84:11  4549  5374
 11 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  85:35  4334  6371
 12 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  85:50  4265  6145
 13 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  85:59  4210  1524
 14 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500 110:41  1130  2875
 15 Komín David                    PGP7405 111:10  1061  4139
 16 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205 121:38     0  2748
 17 Vonášek Adam                   LPM9101 125:08     0   385
 18 Solomko Adam                   BSO0002 134:36     0   365
 19 Kameník Jan                    KPY7900 135:41     0  1143
 20 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600 135:41     0  1100
 21 Zámečník David                 KAM7500   DISK     0  2412
 22 Čermák Matyáš                  KAM9501   DISK     0  2461
 23 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600   DISK     0   497
 24 Macura Vít                     MLA9800   DISK     0   189
 25 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504   DISK     0  4722
#
3980     H20A                  08.09.2018 RVP = 8693  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  25:06  9552  8933
  2 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  25:53  9275  8641
  3 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  27:11  8815  8869
  4 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  27:58  8538  8783
  5 Horčička Vít                   STE9919  27:59  8532  8176
  6 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  28:32  8338  8192
  7 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  29:14  8090  7394
  8 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  29:24  8031  8237
  9 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  29:31  7990  7924
 10 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  30:15  7731  7621
 11 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  31:04  7442  7029
 12 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  31:28  7301  7954
 13 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  32:18  7006  7025
 14 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  33:38  6534  6877
 15 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  33:58  6417  7127
 16 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  34:16  6310  7585
 17 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  35:17  5951  6459
 18 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  35:59  5703  7326
 19 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  36:32  5509  5907
 20 Michek David                   TJN9802  38:51  4690  5804
 21 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  41:58  3587  6190
 22 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  42:44  3316  6415
 23 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  43:08  3175  5888
 24 Král Jan                       ZBM9904  44:11  2804  2495
 25 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902  44:42  2621  6579
 26 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804   DISK     0  6225
#
3980     H20B                  08.09.2018 RVP = 3591  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907  34:49  4126  3093
  2 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  35:32  4055  4654
  3 Bečvář Petr                    OPI9800  43:40  3240  1952
  4 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  44:41  3138  3200
  5 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  45:02  3103  4194
  6 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801  51:59  2407  2816
#
3980     H21A                  08.09.2018 RVP = 8112  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  37:56  8643  7957
  2 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  37:57  8639  7443
  3 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  38:30  8515  7863
  4 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  38:48  8448  7165
  5 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  39:17  8339  7893
  6 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  39:19  8331  7620
  7 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  39:51  8211  7996
  8 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  40:02  8169  7582
  9 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  40:03  8166  4876
 10 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  40:03  8166  7772
 11 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  40:18  8109  7988
 12 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  40:38  8034  8173
 13 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  40:52  7981  7784
 14 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  40:52  7981  7548
 15 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  41:12  7906  7815
 16 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  41:23  7865  7108
 17 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  41:30  7839  7834
 18 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  41:31  7835  7556
 19 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  41:43  7790  7130
 20 Hepner David                   SHK7601  41:51  7760  7324
 21 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  42:08  7696  8092
 22 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  42:15  7669  7248
 23 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  42:15  7669  7604
 24 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  42:19  7654  7414
 25 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  42:25  7632  8313
 26 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  42:56  7515  7477
 27 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  43:07  7474  7779
 28 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  43:30  7388  7519
 29 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  44:08  7245  6719
 30 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  44:13  7226  7952
 31 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  44:39  7128  6635
 32 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  44:48  7094  7254
 33 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  45:04  7034  7563
 34 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  45:06  7027  6556
 35 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  45:07  7023  6713
 36 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  45:11  7008  7754
 37 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  45:39  6903  7122
 38 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  45:58  6831  7037
 39 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  46:03  6812  7223
 40 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  46:45  6655  7219
 41 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  46:50  6636  7561
 42 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  46:58  6606  7783
 43 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  47:01  6594  6856
 44 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  47:26  6500  6905
 45 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  47:46  6425  7404
 46 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  47:56  6388  6868
 47 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  48:20  6297  6448
 48 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  48:31  6256  7018
 49 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  50:27  5820  6992
 50 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  50:45  5752  6899
 51 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  50:52  5726  7075
 52 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  51:26  5598  6819
 53 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  52:28  5365  7781
 54 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  52:31  5354  7209
 55 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  53:01  5241  6953
 56 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  53:31  5128  6770
 57 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  53:58  5027  7225
 58 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  55:05  4775  6603
 59 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  59:24  3802  5014
 60 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  59:27  3790  7150
 61 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501   DISK     0  7670
 62 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800   DISK     0  6716
 63 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211   DISK     0  7187
#
3980     H21B                  08.09.2018 RVP = 7426  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  36:36  7960  6704
  2 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  36:48  7918  6442
  3 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  37:39  7737  6568
  4 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  38:29  7560  7274
  5 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  38:31  7553  6412
  6 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  38:49  7489  8467
  7 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  39:13  7404  6526
  8 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  39:32  7337  6112
  9 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  41:14  6975  6212
 10 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  41:14  6975  6007
 11 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  41:55  6830  6324
 12 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  42:40  6670  5352
 13 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  42:48  6642  5547
 14 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  42:57  6610  5381
 15 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  43:39  6461  1524
 16 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  44:09  6355  6104
 17 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  44:15  6334  5829
 18 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  44:15  6334  6257
 19 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  44:20  6316  7853
 20 Čermák Matyáš                  KAM9501  44:57  6185  2461
 21 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  45:05  6156  4049
 22 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  45:29  6071  5289
 23 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  45:31  6064  5584
 24 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  45:36  6046   786
 25 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  45:58  5969  3460
 26 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  46:38  5827  5694
 27 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  47:06  5728  6344
 28 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  47:21  5674  5941
 29 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  47:29  5646  3358
 30 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  47:44  5593  5919
 31 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  47:59  5540  4560
 32 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  48:06  5515  5517
 33 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  48:44  5380  5899
 34 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  48:53  5348  5724
 35 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  49:52  5139  5374
 36 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  50:06  5090  4013
 37 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  50:07  5086  4431
 38 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  50:09  5079  5807
 39 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  50:18  5047  4546
 40 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  51:51  4717  5551
 41 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  52:06  4664  4195
 42 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  52:48  4515  1643
 43 Hering Jan                     LPM8504  55:19  3980  1245
 44 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  56:04  3821  3798
 45 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  56:48  3665  5443
 46 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  57:05  3604  3395
 47 Vaniš Ondřej                   TJN9500  57:12  3580  2487
 48 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  58:03  3399  6833
 49 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  58:19  3342  3709
 50 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  64:14  2084  1250
 51 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  65:00  1921  2974
 52 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  66:12  1666  1597
 53 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  76:18     0  2776
 54 Hanslian David                 LCE7835 100:16     0  1965
 55 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301   DISK     0  6494
 56 Ždimera Jan                    PGP9903   DISK     0  4022
#
3980     H21E                  08.09.2018 RVP = 9624  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  37:14 10449 10000
  2 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  38:33 10097  9200
  3 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  38:42 10057  9172
  4 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  38:42 10057  9423
  5 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  39:05  9955  9042
  6 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  39:25  9866  9501
  7 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  39:47  9768  8862
  8 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  40:19  9625  9302
  9 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  40:23  9607  8669
 10 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  40:57  9456  8809
 11 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  41:12  9389  8207
 12 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  41:22  9344  9200
 13 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  41:59  9179  8559
 14 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  42:10  9130  8628
 15 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  42:13  9117  8771
 16 Procházka David                LPU9113  42:21  9081  8768
 17 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  42:36  9015  8680
 18 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  42:51  8948  8944
 19 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  43:17  8832  8006
 20 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  43:33  8761  8606
 21 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  43:58  8649  8282
 22 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  44:01  8636  8118
 23 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  44:04  8623  8741
 24 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  44:32  8498  8756
 25 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  44:41  8458  8955
 26 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  45:06  8346  8295
 27 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  45:38  8204  8110
 28 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  46:15  8039  8207
 29 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  47:26  7723  9866
 30 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  47:31  7700  8342
 31 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  47:48  7625  8037
 32 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  49:35  7148  8357
 33 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  49:38  7134  8487
 34 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  49:56  7054  8209
 35 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  60:15  4296  8100
 36 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  64:12  3241  8372
 37 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005   DISK     0  9329
#
4117     H21B                  08.09.2018 RVP = 7780  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  81:52  8523  8885
  2 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  88:23  7913  7855
  3 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  89:11  7838  5571
  4 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  90:49  7685  7924
  5 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  93:15  7458  6985
  6 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  96:36  7144  5575
  7 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  97:58  7016  6953
  8 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  98:11  6996  6478
  9 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  98:43  6946  6439
 10 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  99:22  6885  6905
 11 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 101:55  6647  6414
 12 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900 102:43  6572  6874
 13 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410 103:16  6520  6361
 14 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701 103:37  6488  6218
 15 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001 104:01  6450  6876
 16 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611 104:32  6402  4953
 17 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501 108:43  6010  4928
 18 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509 109:06  5975  4826
 19 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001 111:01  5795  6265
 20 Henek Michal                   RBK8605 111:44  5728  7251
 21 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901 116:28  5285  2459
 22 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120 116:38  5270  5523
 23 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339 117:17  5209  4102
 24 Nouza Petr ml.                 SJH9300 121:10  4846  5517
 25 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502 121:28  4818  4238
 26 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901 125:46  4415  3240
 27 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500 126:52  4312  3975
 28 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601 128:20  4175  4012
 29 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 133:22  3704  5227
 30 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 138:58  3180  4490
#
4117     H21C                  08.09.2018 RVP = 5305  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hovorka Jan                    LPU7907  74:24  5791  4673
  2 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  76:20  5654  7521
  3 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  84:05  5108  4647
  4 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  89:52  4700  4331
  5 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  91:02  4618  4594
  6 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  94:12  4395  4984
  7 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 108:48  3366  4702
  8 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301 113:15  3052  4092
  9 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305 122:21  2410   702
 10 Hybeš David                    CHT9903 126:31  2117   627
 11 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903 134:57  1522  1258
#
4149     H21B                  08.09.2018 RVP = 7546  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  74:44  8031  7574
  2 Král Václav                    SSU8243  77:07  7787  7434
  3 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  77:42  7727  7355
  4 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  81:25  7346  7480
  5 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  82:42  7214  6541
  6 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  82:45  7209  6937
  7 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  85:47  6898  7816
  8 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  86:28  6828  7083
  9 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  86:38  6811  7428
 10 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  87:16  6746  7061
 11 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  91:53  6272  4365
 12 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  98:15  5619  6388
 13 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  98:27  5599  5892
 14 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 100:50  5354  6183
 15 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000 113:29  4057  3949
 16 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411 151:24   168  4829
#
4149     H21C                  08.09.2018 RVP = 4487  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  72:56  5217  5826
  2 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  86:28  4454  4980
  3 Kopeček Petr                   BFM9602  88:42  4328  1759
  4 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  89:01  4310  3967
  5 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700 102:13  3565  4254
  6 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802 105:32  3378  3407
  7 Křížan Jiří                    PVP8000 106:49  3306   426
  8 Smolka Ondřej                  SOP8612 227:45     0  1895
#
3981     H20A                  09.09.2018 RVP = 8693  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  72:51  9348  8933
  2 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  74:19  9166  8237
  3 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  74:37  9128  8641
  4 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  74:37  9128  8783
  5 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  74:53  9095  7621
  6 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  76:29  8896  8869
  7 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  78:37  8630  7924
  8 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  80:15  8426  8192
  9 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  82:53  8098  7585
 10 Horčička Vít                   STE9919  85:18  7797  8176
 11 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  85:53  7724  7394
 12 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  86:16  7676  7025
 13 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  86:42  7622  7127
 14 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  88:15  7429  7029
 15 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  98:33  6145  6225
 16 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904 106:46  5121  6459
 17 Michek David                   TJN9802 106:52  5109  5804
 18 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901 110:13  4691  6190
 19 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802 110:49  4616  6415
 20 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902 111:05  4583  6579
 21 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901 112:28  4411  5888
 22 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804 132:33  1908  5907
 23 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800   DISK     0  7954
 24 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901   DISK     0  6877
 25 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908   DISK     0  7326
 26 Král Jan                       ZBM9904   DISK     0  2495
#
3981     H20B                  09.09.2018 RVP = 3591  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  86:06  4071  4654
  2 Bečvář Petr                    OPI9800  94:03  3744  1952
  3 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  97:23  3606  4194
  4 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907  99:38  3514  3093
  5 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800 102:58  3377  3200
  6 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801 136:03  2015  2816
#
3981     H21A                  09.09.2018 RVP = 8194  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  94:59  8738  7863
  2 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  95:12  8718  7783
  3 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  96:28  8603  7772
  4 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  96:52  8566  7996
  5 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  97:35  8501  7670
  6 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  99:03  8368  8173
  7 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  99:22  8339  7477
  8 Hepner David                   SHK7601 100:58  8194  7324
  9 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707 101:20  8160  7893
 10 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005 102:34  8048  7130
 11 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701 102:54  8018  7620
 12 Losman Petr                    PHK7901 103:12  7991  7784
 13 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103 103:30  7963  7563
 14 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100 104:16  7894  7108
 15 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833 104:24  7882  7556
 16 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701 104:35  7865  7561
 17 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602 104:54  7836  7165
 18 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605 105:34  7775  7037
 19 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301 105:46  7757  7302
 20 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703 107:13  7625  7443
 21 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701 107:59  7556  7219
 22 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802 108:15  7532  7519
 23 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103 108:34  7503  8092
 24 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402 109:06  7454  7223
 25 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801 109:24  7427  7834
 26 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901 109:39  7404  6412
 27 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401 110:21  7341  7414
 28 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206 110:59  7283  7781
 29 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503 111:08  7269  7404
 30 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502 111:12  7263  6905
 31 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740 111:22  7248  7548
 32 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803 111:46  7212  7815
 33 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901 114:44  6942  6992
 34 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801 115:20  6888  7604
 35 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508 116:02  6824  8313
 36 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505 116:27  6786  6899
 37 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304 116:56  6742  6868
 38 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903 118:01  6644  6526
 39 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202 119:52  6476  6568
 40 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 120:25  6426  6494
 41 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200 120:52  6385  5014
 42 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800 121:07  6362  5829
 43 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107 122:32  6233  7018
 44 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503 122:54  6200  6212
 45 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 123:01  6189  6448
 46 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103 123:02  6188  6953
 47 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701 129:42  5582  6603
 48 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902 130:58  5466  6442
 49 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701 132:11  5356  6112
 50 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201 134:58  5103  7779
 51 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 136:04  5003  7150
 52 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900 136:19  4980  6285
 53 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 136:36  4954  7248
 54 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603   DISK     0  7754
 55 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709   DISK     0  6556
 56 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104   DISK     0  7254
 57 Zlámal David                   SJC9603   DISK     0  6719
 58 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211   DISK     0  7187
 59 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701   DISK     0  6324
 60 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401   DISK     0  7075
 61 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410   DISK     0  8357
 62 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101   DISK     0  8037
 63 Henych Petr                    VLI6001   DISK     0  7209
#
3981     H21B                  09.09.2018 RVP = 7337  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  84:52  7843  8467
  2 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  85:57  7745  4560
  3 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  85:58  7743  7853
  4 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  88:18  7531  5381
  5 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  94:20  6983  1524
  6 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  95:33  6872  6257
  7 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  97:31  6694  5694
  8 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  97:51  6663  1643
  9 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  99:28  6517  3460
 10 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  99:32  6511  1965
 11 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  99:50  6483  5899
 12 Čermák Matyáš                  KAM9501 101:42  6314  2461
 13 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 102:44  6220  5517
 14 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 103:53  6115  5551
 15 Vaniš Ondřej                   TJN9500 104:34  6053  2487
 16 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 106:08  5911  5374
 17 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401 107:02  5829  4076
 18 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700 109:10  5635  5807
 19 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502 111:33  5419  5352
 20 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210 114:03  5192  5584
 21 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403 117:24  4887   206
 22 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300 118:01  4831  3798
 23 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703 121:26  4521  6833
 24 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505 136:35  3144   786
 25 Hering Jan                     LPM8504 138:46  2946  1245
 26 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700   DISK     0  4431
 27 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7274
#
3981     H21C                  09.09.2018 RVP = 5465  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  81:11  6237  6770
  2 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  89:23  5696  3358
  3 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  93:11  5446  4546
  4 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105 110:45  4288  1250
  5 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401 112:06  4199  3300
  6 Borák Michal                   EKP8304 114:58  4011  2974
  7 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501 117:29  3845  3709
  8 Novák Jan                      VLI9300 122:28  3516  1147
  9 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101 125:54  3290  3395
 10 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509 140:38  2319     0
 11 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701   DISK     0  8287
 12 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401   DISK     0  4013
#
3981     H21E                  09.09.2018 RVP = 9511  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  95:10 10517 10000
  2 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101 101:28  9879  9200
  3 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307 101:46  9849  9423
  4 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409 101:49  9843  9200
  5 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502 104:54  9531  8771
  6 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802 107:47  9239  9172
  7 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602 109:06  9105  8756
  8 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102 109:38  9051  8632
  9 Kolovský František             LPM9202 109:46  9038  8600
 10 Procházka David                LPU9113 110:09  8999  8768
 11 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603 110:25  8972  8669
 12 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601 110:32  8960  9042
 13 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005 110:46  8936  9329
 14 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601 111:08  8899  8282
 15 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407 111:46  8835  9302
 16 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036 111:58  8815  8680
 17 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002 114:10  8592  8606
 18 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610 114:32  8555  8559
 19 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447 117:00  8305  8944
 20 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303 117:45  8229  8295
 21 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301 118:41  8134  8118
 22 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202 119:18  8071  8487
 23 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003 120:02  7997  8628
 24 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303 121:13  7877  8955
 25 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101 121:58  7801  8862
 26 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721 123:39  7631  8006
 27 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702 125:09  7478  8809
 28 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403 125:36  7433  8207
 29 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102 127:11  7272  7988
 30 Luštický Martin                TUR8700 131:58  6788  8342
 31 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301 132:32  6730  8207
 32 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103 132:52  6696  7952
 33 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403 138:52  6088  8100
 34 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801 139:54  5983  8372
 35 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919   DISK     0  9501
 36 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301   DISK     0  8209
 37 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903   DISK     0  7957
#
4118     H21B                  09.09.2018 RVP = 7906  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  33:20  8274  7855
  2 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  33:34  8217  7521
  3 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  33:44  8176  5571
  4 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  34:06  8086  7345
  5 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  34:29  7992  8885
  6 Hovorka Jan                    LPU7907  35:36  7718  4673
  7 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  35:50  7661  6953
  8 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  36:23  7526  6876
  9 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  38:00  7130  6905
 10 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  38:16  7065  4102
 11 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  38:16  7065  6874
 12 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  38:17  7061  7251
 13 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  38:25  7028  6803
 14 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  38:35  6987  6985
 15 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  39:03  6873  7924
 16 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  39:35  6742  6031
 17 Nouza Petr ml.                 SJH9300  40:10  6599  5517
 18 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  41:08  6362  6478
 19 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  41:20  6313  6439
 20 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  41:39  6235  4327
 21 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  41:44  6215  4953
 22 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  42:45  5966  5805
 23 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  43:39  5745  4647
 24 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  43:56  5676  6265
 25 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  44:24  5561  4331
 26 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  46:20  5087  5777
 27 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  46:50  4965  4826
 28 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  47:14  4867  3326
 29 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  47:50  4720  4928
 30 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  48:57  4446  5575
 31 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  50:47  3997  3240
 32 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  50:52  3976  6414
 33 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  51:11  3899  3975
 34 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  52:25  3596  2459
 35 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  52:36  3551  4012
 36 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  54:53  2992  4490
 37 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  62:36  1100  3123
 38 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  71:20     0  4238
 39 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701   DISK     0  6218
 40 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  42:49     0  1884
#
4118     H21C                  09.09.2018 RVP = 3301  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  37:16  3735  4984
  2 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  40:05  3498  4594
  3 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  45:15  3064  4702
  4 Kutal Jiří                     OSN8601  50:22  2635   965
  5 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  50:24  2632   702
  6 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  53:13  2395  1258
  7 Hybeš David                    CHT9903  57:20  2049   627
#
4118     H21D                  09.09.2018 RVP = 1300  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubák Martin ml.               SJH9902  42:53  1487  1192
  2 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700  45:37  1409  1353
  3 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707  54:21  1161  1052
  4 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  55:59  1115  1088
  5 Nevrkla Tomáš                  RUZ7600  58:13  1051     0
  6 Honzák Tomáš                   JHB7702  63:19   906   858
  7 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  78:59   461  1816
#
4150     H21B                  09.09.2018 RVP = 7693  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  38:59  8019  6541
  2 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  39:03  8006  7480
  3 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  39:11  7978  7355
  4 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  40:01  7808  6673
  5 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  40:22  7736  7061
  6 Král Václav                    SSU8243  41:13  7562  7434
  7 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  41:56  7415  7793
  8 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  42:15  7350  7816
  9 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  42:36  7279  6694
 10 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  43:27  7105  7574
 11 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  44:02  6985  7083
 12 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  45:24  6705  7804
 13 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  45:34  6671  3902
 14 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  46:18  6521  5826
 15 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  46:59  6381  6047
 16 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  47:27  6286  7428
 17 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  47:35  6258  5892
 18 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  54:30  4842  6183
 19 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  62:26  3217  3949
 20 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  77:11   197  4414
 21 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  77:46    77  4829
 22 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  78:28     0  2248
 23 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007   DISK     0  4365
#
4150     H21C                  09.09.2018 RVP = 3701  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  33:51  4192  3967
  2 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  38:48  3679  3407
  3 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  38:51  3674  4980
  4 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001  39:38  3593   370
  5 Kopeček Petr                   BFM9602  40:31  3502  1759
  6 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  41:30  3400  4254
  7 Smolka Ondřej                  SOP8612  43:42  3172  1895
  8 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  45:17  3008   669
  9 Pilc Oldřich                   OOL5100  50:44  2444     0
 10 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  56:42  1826  1779
 11 Křížan Jiří                    PVP8000  61:51  1293   426
#
3982     H20A                  15.09.2018 RVP = 8411  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  54:08  9377  8933
  2 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  59:21  8595  8783
  3 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  61:31  8270  7127
  4 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  61:51  8220  7924
  5 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  61:56  8207  8237
  6 Horčička Vít                   STE9919  62:32  8117  8176
  7 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  65:10  7722  7025
  8 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  67:58  7303  6932
  9 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  69:38  7053  7394
 10 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  71:21  6795  6877
 11 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  72:54  6563  7326
 12 Michek David                   TJN9802  74:21  6345  5804
 13 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902  76:05  6085  6579
 14 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  76:06  6083  5974
 15 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  76:22  6043  6225
 16 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  81:38  5253  5899
 17 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  83:35  4961  5907
 18 Procházka Jakub                SOP9903  97:27  2882  1642
 19 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902 100:17  2457  5578
 20 Vostál Dominik                 UOL9901 112:30   625  1621
 21 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801 142:16     0  2816
 22 Ondráček Radek                 KSU9933 188:13     0     0
 23 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901   DISK     0  5391
#
3982     H21A                  15.09.2018 RVP = 9112  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  70:25  9657  9302
  2 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  71:48  9474  9200
  3 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  73:08  9298  9423
  4 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  73:53  9199  8067
  5 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  73:55  9195  8350
  6 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  74:26  9127  8680
  7 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  74:29  9120  7894
  8 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  75:16  9017  8955
  9 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  76:14  8889  8606
 10 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  76:14  8889  8628
 11 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  77:19  8746  7996
 12 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  77:51  8676  7784
 13 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  78:08  8638  7816
 14 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  79:39  8438  7670
 15 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  80:29  8328  8207
 16 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  80:43  8297  5473
 17 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  82:42  8035  7783
 18 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  82:42  8035  7548
 19 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  86:49  7492  7190
 20 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  86:56  7476  8357
 21 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  87:08  7450  7620
 22 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  87:18  7428  7254
 23 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  87:46  7366  7428
 24 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  88:08  7318  7085
 25 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202 101:17  5582  7041
 26 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001 105:48  4986  7443
 27 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701   DISK     0  7561
#
3982     H20B                  15.09.2018 RVP = 8051  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sláma Dušan                    ASU9843  54:59  8448  4518
  2 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  55:07  8428  7621
  3 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  56:21  8242  8641
  4 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  58:25  7930  8192
  5 Bednarski Jan                  LCE9805  59:52  7712  1573
  6 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  60:40  7591  7585
  7 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  60:52  7561  7954
  8 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  61:02  7535  7847
  9 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  63:10  7214  7029
 10 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  64:29  7015  6459
 11 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  70:11  6155  4430
 12 Gilík Marek                    SOP9904  71:28  5961  4686
 13 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  71:31  5953  6415
 14 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  72:37  5787  6190
 15 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  75:23  5370  5723
 16 Procházka Zdeněk               SOP9901  79:33  4741  2804
 17 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  84:17  4027  5888
 18 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  97:25  2045  4654
 19 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 100:51  1527  4194
 20 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801 107:03   591  3218
 21 Müller Tomáš                   OTK9901 109:14   262  1105
#
3982     H21B                  15.09.2018 RVP = 9096  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  68:53  9803  9200
  2 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  72:45  9291  8756
  3 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  72:48  9284  8771
  4 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  72:51  9278  8487
  5 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  73:21  9212  8282
  6 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  73:25  9203  9866
  7 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  73:36  9179  8885
  8 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  77:20  8684  8118
  9 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  77:58  8601  7754
 10 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  78:12  8570  7863
 11 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  78:30  8530  8287
 12 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  79:38  8380  8092
 13 Král Václav                    SSU8243  80:58  8204  7434
 14 Kutlu Orhan                    LPU9616  81:35  8122     0
 15 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  82:37  7985  6963
 16 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  84:56  7679  7815
 17 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  87:31  7337  7725
 18 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  87:49  7297  7062
 19 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  90:29  6944  7083
 20 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  91:28  6814  7642
 21 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  95:19  6305  7039
 22 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  95:30  6280  6953
 23 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  96:03  6208  7018
 24 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  98:52  5835  7710
 25 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606   DISK     0  6673
 26 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510   DISK     0  6862
#
3982     H21C                  15.09.2018 RVP = 9123  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  68:24  9918 10000
  2 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  72:22  9392  9042
  3 Wolowczyk Krzysztof            LCE9502  74:10  9154  7973
  4 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  75:54  8925  7392
  5 Procházka David                LPU9113  76:08  8894  8768
  6 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  77:17  8741  8862
  7 Kolovský František             LPM9202  77:29  8715  8600
  8 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  78:24  8593  8559
  9 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  78:30  8580  8944
 10 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  80:26  8324  7935
 11 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  80:50  8271  7957
 12 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  81:13  8220  7772
 13 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  81:35  8172  7404
 14 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  82:52  8002  7924
 15 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  86:26  7530  6956
 16 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  86:30  7521  7195
 17 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  86:37  7505  8482
 18 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  88:04  7313  7274
 19 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  88:35  7245  7560
 20 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  88:45  7223  8006
 21 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  89:01  7187  8467
 22 Pavlů Ondřej                   PGP8904  89:02  7185     0
 23 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  89:22  7141  7853
 24 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  90:33  6984  6905
 25 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  90:34  6982  7521
 26 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  91:15  6892  6992
 27 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  93:10  6638  7061
 28 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  96:49  6154  6697
 29 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  97:26  6073  7251
 30 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  99:55  5744  6141
#
3982     H21D                  15.09.2018 RVP = 9089  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  67:40  9505  9330
  2 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  67:52  9477  9501
  3 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  68:36  9375  8669
  4 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  69:11  9294  9172
  5 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  70:58  9046  8741
  6 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  72:53  8780  7841
  7 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  73:14  8731  7893
  8 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  73:20  8717  8624
  9 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  73:55  8636  8699
 10 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  75:19  8442  8049
 11 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  75:24  8430  7892
 12 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  77:11  8183  7781
 13 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  77:31  8136  7477
 14 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  78:59  7933  7037
 15 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  80:28  7727  7165
 16 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  82:25  7456  7187
 17 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  83:04  7365  7855
 18 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  83:15  7340  7223
 19 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  84:56  7106  7150
 20 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  85:49  6983  7248
 21 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  87:44  6717  7740
 22 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  91:05  6252  6876
 23 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503 102:06  4721  7203
#
3983     H20A                  16.09.2018 RVP = 8557  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  76:13  9568  8933
  2 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  77:00  9473  8641
  3 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  79:16  9198  8783
  4 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  81:50  8886  7924
  5 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  81:56  8874  8237
  6 Horčička Vít                   STE9919  83:06  8732  8176
  7 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  84:32  8558  7127
  8 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  85:22  8457  8192
  9 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  88:34  8068  7847
 10 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  88:41  8054  7621
 11 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  90:03  7888  7394
 12 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  90:41  7811  7585
 13 Bednarski Jan                  LCE9805  91:34  7704  1573
 14 Sláma Dušan                    ASU9843  94:08  7392  4518
 15 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  97:16  7011  7025
 16 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800 100:13  6653  7954
 17 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813 100:27  6625  7029
 18 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906 108:58  5590  6932
#
3983     H21C                  16.09.2018 RVP = 8203  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  90:42  8754  5473
  2 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  93:19  8515  7725
  3 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  95:24  8324  7548
  4 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  96:11  8252  7560
  5 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  96:23  8234  7783
  6 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  96:50  8193  7853
  7 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  96:57  8182  8482
  8 Pavlů Ondřej                   PGP8904  97:15  8154     0
  9 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  99:35  7941  8357
 10 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 100:04  7896  7248
 11 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401 100:33  7852  8467
 12 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205 101:18  7783  7083
 13 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711 102:01  7718  7710
 14 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502 103:56  7542  6905
 15 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511 104:57  7449  7428
 16 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104 105:16  7420  7254
 17 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901 105:44  7377  6992
 18 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502 105:45  7376  7190
 19 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701 108:38  7112  7620
 20 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501 109:18  7051  7521
 21 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304 109:23  7043  6953
 22 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202 109:48  7005  7274
 23 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803 110:10  6971  7815
 24 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001 110:31  6939  6876
 25 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107 111:37  6838  7018
 26 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202 111:46  6825  7041
 27 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306 113:02  6709  7062
 28 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603 113:20  6681  7039
 29 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549 114:17  6594  7855
 30 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949 115:46  6458  7642
 31 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 118:55  6170  7150
 32 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211 121:59  5889  7187
 33 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503 126:22  5487  7203
 34 Čech Jan                       SJI9601   DISK     0  7740
 35 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402   DISK     0  7223
#
3983     H21B                  16.09.2018 RVP = 8700  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  90:54  9341  8699
  2 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  92:02  9227  8624
  3 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  93:19  9099  8118
  4 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  93:35  9072  8944
  5 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  94:32  8977  8606
  6 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  95:09  8915  7935
  7 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  95:54  8840  7863
  8 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  96:41  8762  7957
  9 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  97:09  8715  7784
 10 Král Václav                    SSU8243  97:11  8711  7434
 11 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  97:47  8651  7754
 12 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  97:59  8631  7996
 13 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  98:17  8601  7772
 14 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  98:24  8590  7892
 15 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  99:49  8448  7781
 16 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303 101:22  8292  7477
 17 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103 101:52  8242  8092
 18 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410 102:01  8227  7816
 19 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403 102:37  8167  8207
 20 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003 102:37  8167  8628
 21 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501 103:42  8059  7670
 22 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503 103:45  8054  7404
 23 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511 104:15  8004  8049
 24 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702 105:23  7890  6963
 25 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104 105:44  7855  7195
 26 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605 105:59  7830  7037
 27 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201 107:49  7647  7924
 28 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602 109:56  7435  7165
 29 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301 112:00  7228  6956
 30 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701   DISK     0  8287
#
3983     H21A                  16.09.2018 RVP = 9511  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  94:03 10833 10000
  2 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  98:30 10356  9330
  3 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  99:58 10198  9423
  4 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101 103:54  9776  9200
  5 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409 104:16  9737  9200
  6 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407 104:19  9731  9302
  7 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603 104:37  9699  8669
  8 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919 106:18  9519  9501
  9 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601 107:12  9422  8282
 10 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300 107:41  9370  8741
 11 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601 108:01  9334  9042
 12 Procházka David                LPU9113 108:04  9329  8768
 13 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502 108:42  9261  8771
 14 Wolowczyk Krzysztof            LCE9502 108:42  9261  7973
 15 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202 108:58  9233  8487
 16 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802 110:40  9050  9172
 17 Kolovský František             LPM9202 111:03  9009  8600
 18 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101 111:19  8980  8862
 19 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036 111:44  8936  8680
 20 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707 112:20  8871  7893
 21 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200 112:31  8852  7894
 22 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808 113:15  8773  8885
 23 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602 114:08  8678  8756
 24 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610 115:44  8506  8559
 25 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313 116:11  8458  8350
 26 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835 116:41  8405  7392
 27 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003 125:22  7473  8067
 28 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301 126:20  7369  7841
#
3983     H20B                  16.09.2018 RVP = 6731  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  73:29  7598  6877
  2 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  76:35  7316  7326
  3 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  85:40  6491  6225
  4 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902  87:09  6357  6579
  5 Michek David                   TJN9802  87:18  6343  5804
  6 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  87:30  6325  4430
  7 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  90:10  6083  6190
  8 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  93:45  5757  5723
  9 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  94:09  5721  5974
 10 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  96:46  5483  5888
 11 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  98:04  5365  6459
 12 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  99:27  5240  4654
 13 Gilík Marek                    SOP9904 100:22  5157  4686
 14 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805 100:48  5117  5899
 15 Procházka Zdeněk               SOP9901 101:18  5072  2804
 16 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804 113:05  4002  5907
 17 Procházka Jakub                SOP9903 119:05  3457  1642
 18 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802   DISK     0  6415
#
3983     H21D                  16.09.2018 RVP = 7236  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  84:48  7640  7561
  2 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  86:33  7493  6673
  3 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  92:20  7008  7061
  4 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  93:31  6908  6697
  5 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  99:15  6427  6862
  6 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001 110:18  5499  7443
  7 Henek Michal                   RBK8605   DISK     0  7251
#
4439     H21C                  22.09.2018 RVP = 7620  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  66:30  8369  7621
  2 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  76:14  7363  6985
  3 Hovorka Jan                    LPU7907  78:31  7127  4673
  4 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  79:13  7055  7855
  5 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  79:17  7048  7288
  6 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  80:26  6929  6894
  7 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  82:10  6750  6478
  8 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  83:46  6585  6862
  9 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  86:24  6313  5575
 10 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  86:33  6297  4102
 11 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  87:02  6247  4965
 12 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  88:40  6079  6876
 13 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  89:04  6037  3326
 14 Čech Petr                      SJI0001  91:47  5757  6922
 15 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  92:04  5727  1493
 16 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  94:07  5516  1884
 17 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  99:38  4946  4238
 18 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301 100:36  4846  4092
 19 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 106:55  4193  4490
 20 Culka Josef                    JHB8607 113:50  3478  4984
 21 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6004 114:12  3441  3004
 22 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801 121:11  2719  3218
 23 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601 130:15  1782  4012
 24 Hybeš David                    CHT9903 140:27   728   627
 25 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601   DISK     0  4622
 26 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313   DISK     0  8350
 27 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901   DISK     0  2459
#
4440     H21C                  22.09.2018 RVP = 8014  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  56:15  8223  7924
  2 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  57:05  8108  8287
  3 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  59:57  7710  7863
  4 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  60:08  7684  7574
  5 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  60:12  7675  7187
  6 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  60:15  7668  7480
  7 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  62:23  7372  7548
  8 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  63:24  7231  7428
  9 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  64:10  7125  7988
 10 Kinc Martin                    ZBM9905  66:15  6836     0
 11 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  66:55  6743  6212
 12 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  67:30  6662  5892
 13 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  68:45  6489  7248
 14 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  70:36  6232  3763
 15 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  70:42  6218  5964
 16 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  71:28  6112  7083
 17 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  72:04  6029  7620
 18 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  72:47  5929  6007
 19 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  74:40  5668  5256
 20 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  74:54  5636  6257
 21 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  75:17  5583  5523
 22 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  77:39  5254  4829
 23 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540  80:08  4910  2830
 24 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205  80:54  4803  4122
 25 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  81:24  4734  4110
 26 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  82:00  4651  5584
 27 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  84:56  4244  4404
 28 Pavelka Jan                    MBM8500  85:29  4168  1213
 29 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  88:48  3707  3123
 30 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309  92:56  3134  4396
 31 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721   DISK     0  8006
#
4440     H21D                  22.09.2018 RVP = 1319  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Růžička Lukáš                  KSU7849  46:23  1465     0
  2 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  54:20  1264     0
  3 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  55:42  1229  1701
  4 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  58:20  1163  2710
  5 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  58:45  1152   435
  6 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  61:01  1095   638
  7 Humlíček Petr                  UBM9701  63:14  1039    13
  8 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  68:18   910  1113
  9 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801  98:20   150     0
#
4441     H21K                  22.09.2018 RVP = 3087  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  35:37  3263  3222
  2 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  38:11  3053  2615
  3 Novák Jan                      VLI9300  39:31  2944  1147
  4 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  39:51  2917  3709
  5 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  41:37  2772  3027
  6 Duben Jiří                     LDC8101  42:01  2740  1532
  7 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  42:07  2732   422
  8 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  45:16  2474   705
  9 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  47:58  2254  2860
 10 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  51:58  1927   786
 11 Zít Jan                        LDC8200  53:25  1808     0
 12 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701  77:59     0   640
#
4441     H21L                  22.09.2018 RVP = 8481  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  31:40  8873  8669
  2 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  33:57  8289  8342
  3 Kolařík Tomáš                  BOR7809  33:59  8281  1775
  4 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  34:00  8277  8632
  5 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  34:14  8217  7892
  6 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  34:18  8200  7108
  7 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  34:51  8060  8037
  8 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  35:26  7910  8467
  9 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  36:23  7668  7414
 10 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  36:27  7651  7218
 11 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  36:30  7638  7582
 12 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  37:06  7485  6442
 13 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  37:25  7404  7302
 14 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  37:34  7366  7203
 15 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  37:36  7357  8295
 16 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  37:44  7323  7112
 17 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  38:06  7229  7254
 18 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  38:18  7178  6412
 19 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  38:20  7170  2809
 20 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  38:29  7131  6568
 21 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  39:01  6995  6694
 22 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  39:13  6944  6371
 23 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  39:34  6855  6494
 24 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  39:53  6774  6791
 25 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  41:24  6386  4724
 26 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  41:32  6352  5829
 27 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  41:56  6250  7394
 28 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  42:15  6169  5860
 29 Pustai David                   TJN9301  42:19  6152  6069
 30 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  43:11  5931  6145
 31 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  43:12  5926  6104
 32 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  44:08  5688  5374
 33 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  44:20  5637  5043
 34 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  44:39  5556  4881
 35 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  44:40  5552  5517
 36 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  44:42  5543  5722
 37 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  44:48  5518  4530
 38 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  45:15  5403   653
 39 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  45:18  5390  4049
 40 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  46:55  4977  5601
 41 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  48:31  4568  1215
 42 Vaniš Ondřej                   TJN9500  49:02  4436  2487
 43 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  49:09  4407   786
 44 Zabořil Vojtěch                TUR0110  49:12  4394   705
 45 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  51:18  3857  4431
 46 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  52:05  3657  3617
 47 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  52:31  3547  3798
 48 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  53:02  3415   206
 49 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  53:08  3389  5807
 50 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  53:38  3261  5443
 51 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  53:42  3244  5986
 52 Kalenský Pavel                 SUL7600  53:43  3240   625
 53 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  54:30  3040  5847
 54 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  54:33  3027   836
 55 Mikel David                    TZL9703  56:12  2606  7201
 56 Komín David                    PGP7405  56:49  2448  4139
 57 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  58:41  1971  2632
 58 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000  59:31  1758  1854
 59 Havel Michal                   LDC8901  60:30  1507  1160
 60 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  65:33   217  5565
 61 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202  70:20     0   216
 62 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707   DISK     0  7893
#
4442     H21K                  22.09.2018 RVP = 2308  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  39:44  2511  2227
  2 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  44:27  2262  1643
  3 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  46:32  2151  3300
  4 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  54:58  1704  2744
  5 Kurz Matouš                    PGP8606  61:12  1374  1626
  6 Neumann Jindřich               PVP9900  67:16  1053   417
  7 Prouza Jaromír                 DKP8705  76:47   549     0
  8 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  77:49   494   898
  9 Llobet Adrià                   DOB9201 100:11     0   321
#
4442     H21L                  22.09.2018 RVP = 8018  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  37:54  8057  8173
  2 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  37:57  8047  8313
  3 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  38:25  7949  7772
  4 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  39:07  7801  7781
  5 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  39:35  7703  7521
  6 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  40:11  7577  6980
  7 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  40:14  7566  7447
  8 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  40:39  7478  8049
  9 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  42:35  7072  6653
 10 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  43:06  6963  7150
 11 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  43:26  6893  6697
 12 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  43:50  6808  6716
 13 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  44:02  6766  6853
 14 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  45:18  6500  7075
 15 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  45:21  6489  6415
 16 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  46:18  6289  6466
 17 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  47:03  6131  2476
 18 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  47:23  6061  1965
 19 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  47:28  6044  6448
 20 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  48:22  5854  5289
 21 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  48:52  5749  6774
 22 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  48:59  5724  6104
 23 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  49:12  5679  5941
 24 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  50:16  5454  5551
 25 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  50:34  5391     0
 26 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  50:34  5391  1128
 27 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  51:08  5272  4195
 28 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  51:11  5261   325
 29 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  51:48  5131  5538
 30 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  53:00  4879  4546
 31 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  54:01  4665  3237
 32 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  54:51  4489  4427
 33 Urbánek Jan                    DKP8801  54:56  4472  2646
 34 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  56:54  4058  4722
 35 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  57:05  4019  5199
 36 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  57:09  4005  3553
 37 Kučera Petr                    MFP7602  57:58  3833  1133
 38 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  58:27  3732  4200
 39 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  59:04  3602  2974
 40 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  59:29  3514  3432
 41 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  60:38  3272  1479
 42 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  60:48  3237  5919
 43 Ždimera Jan                    PGP9903  62:42  2837  4022
 44 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  62:43  2834  4087
 45 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907  64:12  2521  3093
 46 Jakovec Petr                   DKL8602  65:49  2181  1527
 47 Liška Petr                     KPY8601  68:06  1700   997
 48 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  73:41   525  1597
 49 Zmátlo Jan                     TAP9900  79:03     0   590
 50 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801  81:17     0  2816
#
4443     H21C/M21-E            22.09.2018 RVP = 6602  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  36:24  7926  8885
  2 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  48:13  6213  7035
  3 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503  51:59  5667  2962
  4 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  52:40  5568  1979
  5 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  58:22  4741   937
  6 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  58:59  4652  6265
  7 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001   DISK     0  7863
#
4444     H21C                  22.09.2018 RVP = 6401  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  32:11  6765  6905
  2 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  33:55  6439  8559
  3 Sochor Jan                     HAV8801  36:16  5999     0
  4 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  36:30  5955  6874
  5 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  36:54  5880  4464
  6 Gilík Marek                    SOP9904  40:39  5176  4686
  7 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  42:15  4876  4980
  8 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  42:52  4760  3967
  9 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  54:51  2513  3039
 10 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  62:17  1118  1779
 11 Navrátil Adam                  TRI9900  85:13     0     0
#
4445     H21                   22.09.2018 RVP = 4976  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 StehlĂ­k Petr                  LPM7903  33:11  5116  6526
  2 Pova Ondrej                    KRL9304  34:08  4978  6868
  3 Vodrázka Ondrej               VPM7702  35:07  4834  4668
  4 Kohoutek Oldrich               BSO0301  41:09  3955     0
  5 Sulc Marek                     MAS9302  45:27  3328  1036
  6 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  45:43  3290  3618
  7 Honner Jaroslav                VPM7802  46:49  3129  1202
  8 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  55:30  1864  3200
  9 Vonásek Adam                  LPM9101  68:20     0   385
#
4447     H21C                  22.09.2018 RVP = 7574  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  29:02  7682  6956
  2 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  29:34  7545  8944
  3 Král Václav                    SSU8243  29:46  7494  7434
  4 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  30:15  7370  3602
  5 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  31:04  7160  4340
  6 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  31:06  7151  6719
  7 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  31:44  6988  3902
  8 Gajda Jan                      KAM0105  32:14  6860  2444
  9 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  32:54  6688  7816
 10 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  34:09  6367  6606
 11 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  35:17  6075  4365
 12 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  36:58  5642   901
 13 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  38:26  5265  3949
 14 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  39:31  4987  2527
 15 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  40:20  4777  5578
 16 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  40:49  4653  3582
 17 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  41:14  4545  6183
 18 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  46:20  3234  6453
 19 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  46:26  3208  4254
 20 Začal Martin                   PLU8100  50:15  2227     0
 21 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  51:33  1893   661
 22 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  53:43  1336     0
#
4448     H21C                  22.09.2018 RVP = 8055  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  44:23  8276  7770
  2 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  45:48  8026  7477
  3 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  46:43  7864  4812
  4 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  46:47  7852  7355
  5 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  48:27  7558  7670
  6 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  48:54  7479  5435
  7 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  49:20  7402  6704
  8 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  49:37  7352  8100
  9 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  49:45  7329  8357
 10 Ježek Jakub                    JIL0104  51:14  7067  2972
 11 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  51:38  6996  6953
 12 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  51:44  6979  7085
 13 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  52:52  6779  6719
 14 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  53:10  6726  6923
 15 Gottstein Jonáš                JIL0107  54:02  6573  4044
 16 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  54:02  6573  7841
 17 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  54:04  6567  5805
 18 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  54:19  6523  8209
 19 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  54:52  6425  6324
 20 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  56:07  6205  4686
 21 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  56:17  6175  6899
 22 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  56:23  6158  6556
 23 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  57:13  6011  6168
 24 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  57:36  5943  7025
 25 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  58:19  5816  6225
 26 Jiran Jan                      PHK7701  58:48  5731     0
 27 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  59:01  5693  4311
 28 Hepner David                   SHK7601  59:01  5693  7324
 29 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  59:05  5681  5147
 30 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  59:06  5678  7165
 31 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  59:35  5593  4076
 32 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  60:05  5505  3460
 33 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  60:23  5452   942
 34 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  60:42  5396  2250
 35 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  61:09  5316  3373
 36 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  61:41  5222  6344
 37 Doleček Vojtěch                ZAM9903  61:52  5190  3329
 38 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  62:14  5125  6218
 39 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  62:24  5096  6285
 40 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  63:29  4904  5777
 41 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  64:55  4651  6041
 42 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  69:21  3869  6763
 43 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  70:10  3725  3903
 44 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  70:13  3716  5137
 45 Maňák Michal                   PHK9801  72:38  3289  2068
 46 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400  72:52  3248  3984
 47 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  73:39  3110  5723
 48 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  73:49  3080  5352
 49 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  73:57  3057  2113
 50 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  76:54  2536  4654
 51 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  78:26  2265  5582
 52 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  79:37  2057  2197
 53 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  82:31  1545     0
 54 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502   DISK     0  6635
 55 Vlastník Šimon                 JIL9904   DISK     0  2625
 56 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  63:19     0  4981
#
4449     H21C                  22.09.2018 RVP = 7075  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka David                LPU9113  15:10  7179  8768
  2 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  15:11  7172  7847
  3 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  15:50  6873  4464
  4 Gilík Marek                    SOP9904  15:57  6819  4686
  5 Kovařík Martin                 TRI0101  17:03  6314  1155
  6 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  17:09  6268  6905
  7 Sochor Jan                     HAV8801  17:27  6130     0
  8 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  18:00  5877  6874
  9 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  19:01  5410  4980
 10 Tesař Vojtěch                  AOP9900  20:07  4905     0
 11 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  20:47  4598  3039
 12 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  24:14  3013  1779
 13 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  24:16  2997  3967
 14 Navrátil Adam                  TRI9900  26:11  2117     0
#
4450     H21                   23.09.2018 RVP = 5841  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bouchal JirĂ­                  VPM8449  48:19  6313  3904
  2 Vistejn JirĂ­                  LPM9304  52:35  5839  7237
  3 Pova Ondrej                    KRL9304  56:48  5370  6868
  4 Vodrázka Ondrej               VPM7702  57:43  5268  4668
  5 StehlĂ­k Petr                  LPM7903  59:42  5048  6526
  6 Sulc Marek                     MAS9302  72:22  3641  1036
  7 Vonásek Adam                  LPM9101 117:07     0   385
  8 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800   DISK     0  3200
#
4451     H21L                  23.09.2018 RVP = 7305  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  81:26  7413  8049
  2 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  83:06  7266  6980
  3 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  83:27  7235  6694
  4 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  91:48  6497  6853
  5 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  92:41  6419  7447
  6 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  92:46  6412  7195
  7 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  94:28  6262  6104
  8 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  95:34  6164  4560
  9 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  95:47  6145  6494
 10 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  98:06  5940  6285
 11 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  98:30  5905  5443
 12 Zámečník David                 KAM7500  98:34  5899  2412
 13 Kučera Jáchym                  DOR0301 100:57  5689     0
 14 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700 104:15  5397  6770
 15 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 105:12  5313  5517
 16 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600 107:33  5105   497
 17 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610 108:17  5041  6466
 18 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202 110:50  4815  6568
 19 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606 111:29  4758  5538
 20 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 114:04  4529  5374
 21 Kučera Petr                    MFP7602 114:45  4469  1133
 22 Valach Marek                   TAP9703 115:19  4419  3237
 23 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300 119:02  4091  3798
 24 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500 119:30  4049  1128
 25 Urbánek Jan                    DKP8801 120:07  3995  2646
 26 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600 146:00  1708  3432
 27 Buk Petr                       ROU0001   DISK     0  5565
 28 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801   DISK     0  2816
 29 Štěňha Martin                  SPC7608   DISK     0  1728
 30 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302   DISK     0  5382
#
4451     H21K                  23.09.2018 RVP = 4801  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  63:20  4933  6415
  2 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  64:32  4845  3358
  3 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  67:30  4626  1643
  4 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  68:12  4574  5601
  5 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  78:28  3818  2227
  6 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  79:19  3755  4087
  7 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  84:04  3405  2974
  8 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  85:08  3326  4546
  9 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907  87:00  3188  3093
 10 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  87:10  3176     0
 11 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  90:46  2911   836
 12 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700 105:29  1826  2776
 13 Neumann Jindřich               PVP9900 112:00  1345   417
 14 Liška Petr                     KPY8601 112:27  1312   997
 15 Schnabl Petr                   RIC7404 134:19     0     0
#
4452     H21K                  23.09.2018 RVP = 3821  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  40:37  4106  5807
  2 Šmaus Antonín                  TJN0001  43:23  3865     0
  3 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  47:39  3493  3709
  4 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  49:27  3336  2860
  5 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  49:54  3297  3335
  6 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  59:58  2421  3395
  7 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  62:40  2186   786
  8 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  71:19  1432   229
  9 Vodička Jan                    TUR7801  74:58  1115   170
 10 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  79:16   740   254
 11 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601 108:57     0   207
 12 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701   DISK     0   640
#
4452     H21L                  23.09.2018 RVP = 8288  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  38:44  8655  8372
  2 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  41:05  8175  7965
  3 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  41:46  8035  7254
  4 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  41:53  8011  7582
  5 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  42:59  7786  6963
  6 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  43:42  7639  7218
  7 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  44:20  7510  8467
  8 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  44:53  7397  6442
  9 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  45:19  7309  4972
 10 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  45:22  7299  7122
 11 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  45:36  7251  7252
 12 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  45:50  7203  6412
 13 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  45:56  7183  8295
 14 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  46:24  7087  6791
 15 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  46:44  7019  5986
 16 Vodrážka Jakub                 VLI7604  47:55  6777  1930
 17 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  48:18  6699  8342
 18 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  48:19  6695  6905
 19 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  49:47  6395  7414
 20 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  53:25  5652  5860
 21 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  54:13  5489  5939
 22 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  55:51  5155  5722
 23 Pustai David                   TJN9301  57:13  4875  6069
 24 Podrábský Ctibor               VLI7001  59:17  4453     0
 25 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  59:46  4354  5694
 26 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  60:31  4200  4431
 27 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  60:50  4136  6104
 28 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  61:58  3904  4530
 29 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  62:21  3825  4105
 30 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  62:44  3747   786
 31 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  63:14  3645   653
 32 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  65:01  3280   206
 33 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  66:56  2888  4049
 34 Zabořil Vojtěch                TUR0110  69:00  2465   705
 35 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  70:50  2091   880
 36 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  78:36   502  3027
 37 Havel Michal                   LDC8901  88:34     0  1160
 38 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300   DISK     0  6371
 39 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701   DISK     0  6548
#
4453     H21                   23.09.2018 RVP = 5687  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  39:10  5853  7248
  2 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  40:41  5639  6404
  3 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  41:10  5571  6275
  4 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  43:06  5298  3311
  5 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  43:45  5206  3362
  6 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  44:01  5169  3209
  7 Novák Jakub                    KRE0201  45:05  5018     0
  8 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  45:42  4932  4547
  9 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  46:50  4772  3417
 10 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  51:20  4137  3963
 11 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  51:33  4107   383
 12 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  53:46  3794  1824
 13 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  56:09  3458  3178
 14 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  61:36  2690  3074
 15 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501   DISK     0     0
#
4454     H21C                  28.09.2018 RVP = 7645  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  71:09  8074  8350
  2 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  75:37  7621  7560
  3 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  79:22  7241  7085
  4 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  80:10  7159  7480
  5 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  83:24  6832  7288
  6 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  84:55  6678  7548
  7 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  87:34  6409  4340
  8 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  89:00  6264  4965
  9 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  89:05  6255  7062
 10 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  89:32  6209  6478
 11 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  90:23  6123  6031
 12 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  90:40  6095  5575
 13 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  91:24  6020  6218
 14 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  94:47  5677  1493
 15 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  96:00  5554  6414
 16 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  97:38  5388  5523
 17 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  99:21  5214  5551
 18 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  99:55  5156   565
 19 Nouza Petr ml.                 SJH9300 100:17  5119  5517
 20 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308 101:35  4987  5777
 21 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401 101:37  4984  5758
 22 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502 105:02  4637  5352
 23 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 108:17  4308  4702
 24 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401 110:37  4071  4097
 25 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601 112:25  3889  4012
 26 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700 115:32  3572  1643
 27 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 117:59  3324  4490
 28 Hruška Ondřej                  OSN8935 124:36  2653  1238
 29 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903 145:14   560  1258
 30 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604   DISK     0  6344
#
4454     H21D                  28.09.2018 RVP = 4421  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  50:30  5077  6894
  2 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  57:51  4530  1636
  3 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  69:35  3655  4502
  4 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  81:15  2785  1816
  5 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  81:39  2756  2516
  6 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  85:09  2495   702
  7 Pařízek Miloš                  PZR7701  89:17  2187     0
  8 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  98:16  1517   435
  9 Kutal Jiří                     OSN8601 101:13  1297   965
 10 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502 113:59   346   399
 11 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403 125:25     0  1088
 12 Splítek Václav                 PZR7700 130:39     0   347
 13 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509   DISK     0  6375
#
4455     H21C                  29.09.2018 RVP = 6883  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  61:18  7348  5435
  2 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  67:28  6702  7447
  3 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  68:28  6598  7355
  4 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  70:02  6434  3094
  5 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  72:29  6177  4340
  6 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  73:33  6065  6112
  7 Charvát Jiří                   STH9204  74:17  5989     0
  8 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  74:24  5976  5856
  9 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  75:41  5842  6414
 10 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  78:20  5565  6041
 11 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  78:21  5563  3460
 12 Karkoš Petr                    XCR7300  78:57  5500  5400
 13 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  79:10  5477  5723
 14 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  81:21  5249  5758
 15 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  83:07  5064  1686
 16 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  83:30  5024  5137
 17 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  83:49  4991  3763
 18 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  84:17  4942  4826
 19 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  87:25  4614  3903
 20 Handl Jindřich                 SRK9201  87:28  4609  4130
 21 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  88:13  4530  7085
 22 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601  88:33  4495  2185
 23 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  90:00  4343  5130
 24 Pilgr Luděk                    CET7601  92:37  4069  1369
 25 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301 102:29  3037   593
 26 Vojta Marek                    SHK8804 136:53     0   105
#
4455     H21D                  29.09.2018 RVP = 2550  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  67:07  2671  4128
  2 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  71:54  2498  2736
  3 Filip Filip                    SHK9000  72:21  2482   498
  4 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  90:16  1833  3106
  5 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  90:29  1825   868
  6 Kutal Jiří                     OSN8601  96:18  1615   965
  7 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  99:03  1515   751
  8 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910 110:38  1096  1816
#
    
Akce