Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2018-10, Kategorie: Muži

4456     H21C                  06.10.2018 RVP = 7977  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  52:51  8074  8466
  2 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  53:17  8009  7557
  3 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  54:22  7848  7691
  4 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  54:38  7808  7868
  5 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  55:42  7649  8062
  6 Vedra David                    TBM7402  56:22  7549  7167
  7 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  58:20  7256  7427
  8 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  59:01  7154  7797
  9 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  59:52  7028  7287
 10 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  61:59  6712  6294
 11 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  64:59  6265  6169
 12 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  66:33  6031  6801
 13 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  67:08  5944  5906
 14 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  67:52  5835  2544
 15 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  68:32  5735  5862
 16 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  68:47  5698  4659
 17 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  68:50  5691  5555
 18 Hrobař Štěpán                  ASU9106  71:06  5353  2067
 19 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  71:45  5256  5567
 20 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  71:47  5251  2467
 21 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  74:28  4851  5026
 22 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  77:28  4403  5155
 23 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  93:28  2018  2359
 24 Urban Jan                      SBK7537  98:38  1247  1285
 25 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002   DISK     0  6562
 26 Sedlář Jan                     TBM0010   DISK     0   800
 27 Stehlík Martin                 TBM8525   DISK     0  1928
#
4456     H21D                  06.10.2018 RVP = 2665  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Autrata Daniel                 TBM9012  48:55  2784  1095
  2 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309  50:16  2713  4387
  3 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  54:23  2499  1457
  4 Dvořák Martin                  ZBM8425  57:07  2357  1161
  5 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  60:22  2187  3552
  6 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  62:45  2063  2769
  7 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  69:19  1721     0
  8 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  95:07   378     0
  9 Brodecký Radek                 RBK8004 104:15     0     0
 10 Růžička Lukáš                  KSU7849   DISK     0   173
#
4457     H21C                  06.10.2018 RVP = 7336  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  31:10  7906  8290
  2 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  34:44  7132  6914
  3 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  35:29  6969  6130
  4 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  35:43  6919  4796
  5 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  37:10  6604  7013
  6 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  38:17  6362  5403
  7 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  38:59  6210  3501
  8 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  39:03  6195  7537
  9 Hovorka Jan                    LPU7907  39:40  6061  6252
 10 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  41:34  5649  6502
 11 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  41:47  5602     0
 12 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  42:35  5428  6884
 13 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  43:57  5131  5089
 14 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  44:11  5081     0
 15 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  44:19  5052  5695
 16 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902  45:32  4788  6565
 17 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  46:53  4495  3761
 18 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  47:40  4325  6926
 19 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  49:50  3854  4171
 20 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900  50:30  3710  1946
 21 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  52:30  3275  4077
 22 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  52:31  3272  4324
 23 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  53:58  2957  4062
 24 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  55:21  2657  4288
 25 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  59:33  1745   313
 26 Černík Zdeněk                  OSN6025  60:17  1586     0
 27 Denemarek Ivo                  BBM7901  64:48   605   219
 28 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  65:37   428  1542
 29 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  67:02   121  2597
 30 Kutal Jiří                     OSN8601  73:23     0  1539
 31 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702  83:58     0   590
 32 Hybeš David                    CHT9903  84:07     0  1203
 33 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415   DISK     0  3375
 34 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001   DISK     0  5924
#
4457     H21D                  06.10.2018 RVP = 1015  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700  42:05  1138   771
  2 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  45:44  1061   863
  3 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  55:52   846  1140
  4 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  67:00   610  1946
  5 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  72:52   486   356
  6 Pařízek Miloš                  PZR7701  78:53   358   258
#
4458     H21                   06.10.2018 RVP = 7255  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jiří Valeš                     LPM9502  34:33  8064  8757
  2 František Kolovský             LPM9202  38:00  7421  8301
  3 Adam Bravený                   VBM8801  44:07  6280  7100
  4 ml. Nouza Petr                 SJH9300  47:10  5711  5434
  5 Karel Rambousek                BSO7907  47:11  5707  3169
  6 Petr Stehlík                   LPM7903  48:57  5378  6599
  7 Jan Beneš                      SJH7001  51:21  4930  2834
  8 Petr Kunc                      MLA8801  51:53  4831  2284
  9 František Sova                 LPM9702  52:21  4744   800
 10 Jakub Šilhavý                  LPM8500  53:33  4520  2781
 11 Petr Bořánek                   VSP7000  56:43  3929  5517
 12 Ivo Šafařík                    OPI7402  56:55  3892  5053
 13 Tomáš Kamaryt                  VPM8807  57:39  3755  4677
 14 Robert Martínek                VPM7700  57:46  3733  3587
 15 Václav Pelc                    CST6702  57:59  3693  3928
 16 Radek Teringl                  VCB6502  60:14  3273  3811
 17 Petr Nouza                     SJH6501  63:27  2673     0
 18 Marek Šulc                     MAS9302  63:40  2632  1855
 19 Lukáš Knepr                    BSO9401  64:22  2502  4576
 20 Arnošt Komárek                 SJH7702  66:28  2110  4297
 21 Adam Solomko                   BSO0002  67:20  1948   407
 22 Pavel Paták                    KSH8501  68:21  1759     0
 23 Jakub Novák                    KRE0201  68:33  1721   591
 24 Lukáš Šmahel                   OPI7800  70:14  1407  4701
 25 Jan Macura                     MLA9306  70:59  1268  2224
 26 Petr Lill                      BSO0203  73:06   873     0
 27 Lubomír Hošek                  VCB6101  76:06   313  2267
 28 Jan Hejduk                     BSO0001  79:40     0     0
 29 Zdeněk Hejduk                  BSO0201  84:18     0     0
 30 Martin Pešek                   LPM9602  84:49     0     0
 31 Petr Kubičko                   SJH6901 103:42     0     0
 32 Oldřich Kohoutek               BSO0301   DISK     0   466
#
4459     H21C                  06.10.2018 RVP = 7786  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  32:01  8343  9143
  2 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  35:39  7523  7241
  3 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  35:47  7492  7758
  4 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  38:02  6984  7591
  5 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  38:21  6913  7197
  6 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  40:30  6427  5416
  7 Světnický František            STE0204  41:04  6300  2981
  8 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  41:41  6160  6427
  9 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  42:03  6078  6393
 10 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  42:13  6040  6669
 11 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  43:10  5825  5949
 12 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  43:38  5720  5785
 13 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  43:52  5667  5743
 14 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  44:07  5611  6132
 15 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  45:38  5268  1387
 16 Lukašák Šimon                  STE0202  45:43  5250  1827
 17 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  47:05  4941  3597
 18 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  48:26  4636  6106
 19 Holinka Martin                 ZPV6712  49:08  4478     0
 20 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  49:45  4339  4472
 21 Šrámek Ondřej                  KSU9909  50:03  4271  4769
 22 Matoušek Milan                 KSU6701  50:43  4121     0
 23 Hodač Karel                    JPV7927  52:46  3658   540
 24 Huňka Karel                    KON6919  56:36  2792     0
 25 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  56:55  2721  4213
 26 Vodička Jan                    LPU7609  65:19   824     0
 27 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  65:27   794  1767
 28 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  74:25     0  1146
#
4460     H21C                  06.10.2018 RVP = 7608  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  33:16  7641  7636
  2 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  33:19  7630  6259
  3 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  33:39  7554  7999
  4 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  34:38  7330  7409
  5 Hepner David                   SHK7601  35:29  7137  7387
  6 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  35:40  7095  6758
  7 Gottstein Jonáš                JIL0107  35:40  7095  4810
  8 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  35:41  7091  7611
  9 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  36:31  6901  5984
 10 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  36:38  6875     0
 11 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  37:23  6704  7056
 12 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  38:21  6484  7012
 13 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  38:22  6480  6228
 14 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  38:41  6408  6154
 15 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  39:32  6214  5923
 16 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  39:47  6157  5166
 17 Jiran Jan                      PHK7701  39:57  6119   675
 18 Macek Martin                   SNA7106  39:58  6116  2846
 19 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  40:07  6081  5755
 20 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  40:09  6074  6865
 21 Ježek Jakub                    JIL0104  41:30  5766  3798
 22 Macek Ondřej                   LPU0209  41:38  5736  2173
 23 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  41:44  5713  6272
 24 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  41:52  5683  4576
 25 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  41:54  5675  5765
 26 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  42:04  5637  5554
 27 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  42:04  5637  3811
 28 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  43:10  5387  5298
 29 Lauterbach David               KUO9802  44:00  5197  5155
 30 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  44:09  5163  5807
 31 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  44:42  5038  6483
 32 Vítek Tomáš                    PHK7702  44:42  5038  2830
 33 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  45:23  4882  5128
 34 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  46:41  4586  4230
 35 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  46:43  4578  5309
 36 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  47:59  4290  4906
 37 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  48:21  4207  3993
 38 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  49:33  3933  4021
 39 Karkoš Petr                    XCR7300  49:34  3929  5432
 40 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  50:14  3778   657
 41 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  52:25  3280  3364
 42 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  55:08  2662  1172
 43 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  55:34  2563  1169
 44 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  59:16  1721     0
 45 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  64:05   624  2244
 46 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  67:17     0  2435
#
4460     H21D                  06.10.2018 RVP = 3513  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  36:23  3573  3923
  2 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  37:02  3511  2737
  3 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  37:38  3454  3879
  4 Filip Filip                    SHK9000  39:11  3307   789
  5 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  40:56  3141  3088
  6 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  43:40  2882  3937
#
4461     H21K                  06.10.2018 RVP = 3551  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tkáč Matěj                     TJN0401  25:41  3889  1236
  2 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  28:24  3549  5976
  3 Šmaus Antonín                  TJN0001  31:04  3215   455
  4 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  34:23  2801   721
  5 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  37:45  2379  3484
  6 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  37:46  2377  2793
  7 Kunc Filip                     TJN8201  39:18  2185  1080
  8 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  39:56  2106  3039
  9 Šmaus Ivan                     TJN6249  40:12  2073     0
 10 Novák Jan                      VLI9300  40:50  1994  1906
 11 Zít Jan                        LDC8200  45:59  1349   213
 12 Kunc Štěpán                    TJN8449  48:42  1009     0
 13 Žídek Karel                    TUR8207  51:34   651   419
 14 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  57:13     0   641
 15 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  61:56     0  2464
 16 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701   DISK     0   639
#
4461     H21L                  06.10.2018 RVP = 8566  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  35:31  8875  9212
  2 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  36:54  8553  7619
  3 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  38:07  8270  8217
  4 Procházka David                LPU9113  38:10  8259  8707
  5 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  38:24  8204  8564
  6 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  38:29  8185  7936
  7 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  39:20  7987  7563
  8 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  39:21  7983  7803
  9 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  39:27  7960  7921
 10 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  39:38  7918  5729
 11 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  39:38  7918  7931
 12 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  39:48  7879  7183
 13 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  39:50  7871  7780
 14 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  40:09  7797  8076
 15 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  40:22  7747  8111
 16 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  41:00  7600  7720
 17 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  41:02  7592  6568
 18 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  41:20  7522  6834
 19 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  41:36  7460  8130
 20 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  42:20  7290  6940
 21 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  42:25  7271  7469
 22 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  43:00  7135  6958
 23 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  43:01  7131  7085
 24 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  43:35  6999  6678
 25 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  44:15  6844  7035
 26 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  44:19  6829  5981
 27 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  44:22  6817  6524
 28 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  44:26  6802  4972
 29 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  44:31  6782  7135
 30 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  44:39  6751  6497
 31 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  44:59  6674  6996
 32 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  45:34  6538  6862
 33 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  45:35  6534  6232
 34 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  46:18  6368  7093
 35 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  46:41  6279  2136
 36 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  46:44  6267  6919
 37 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  47:09  6170  6620
 38 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  47:12  6158  4942
 39 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  48:17  5907  6079
 40 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  48:34  5841  4450
 41 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  48:37  5829  6523
 42 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  48:42  5810  3993
 43 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  48:55  5759  6144
 44 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  49:17  5674  5987
 45 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  49:43  5573  2884
 46 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  50:16  5445  5109
 47 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  50:23  5418  6571
 48 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  50:39  5356  5942
 49 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  50:59  5279  5588
 50 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  51:03  5263  4534
 51 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  51:14  5221  5453
 52 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  51:45  5101  6662
 53 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  51:50  5081  6122
 54 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  52:24  4949  5691
 55 Čermák Matyáš                  KAM9501  52:44  4872  4440
 56 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  52:54  4833  1260
 57 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  52:54  4833  5224
 58 Třebický Vladimír              DKP8404  53:20  4732  3673
 59 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  53:34  4678  5616
 60 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  53:47  4628  5859
 61 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  54:51  4380  4953
 62 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  56:10  4074  3975
 63 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  56:52  3911  2301
 64 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9801  56:57  3892  1278
 65 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  57:17  3814  4231
 66 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  57:51  3682  7061
 67 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  58:00  3648  3980
 68 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  58:27  3543  3886
 69 Bolehovský Michal              VSP0202  59:29  3303   860
 70 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  59:34  3283  4859
 71 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  59:53  3210  1010
 72 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  59:56  3198  3220
 73 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  60:41  3024  4989
 74 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  71:08   594  3192
 75 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  76:19     0  3656
 76 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  77:58     0   584
 77 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901   DISK     0  6525
 78 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700   DISK     0  4503
 79 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501   DISK     0  7862
 80 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300   DISK     0  4253
#
4462     H21C                  06.10.2018 RVP = 7898  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  36:25  8364  8721
  2 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  38:48  7877  7648
  3 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  40:53  7452  6892
  4 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  41:18  7367  3477
  5 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  42:35  7105  8190
  6 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  42:51  7051  7020
  7 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  44:35  6697  6805
  8 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  45:06  6592  1348
  9 Zentrich Dušan                 LCE0012  45:23  6534  2003
 10 Mikel David                    TZL9703  48:00  6000  6752
 11 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  48:39  5867  6453
 12 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  50:41  5452  2109
 13 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  51:31  5282  1494
 14 Honner Jaroslav                VPM7802  53:49  4813  1239
 15 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503  54:52  4599  3624
 16 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  56:47  4207  2693
 17 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  64:39  2602  4196
 18 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  68:17  1861     0
 19 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  69:41  1575     0
 20 Müller Tomáš                   OTK9901  69:48  1551  1134
 21 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  75:16   435     0
 22 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  84:55     0   584
 23 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  88:04     0   396
 24 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508   DISK     0  7910
 25 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127   DISK     0  6714
#
4463     H21                   07.10.2018 RVP = 7285  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 František Kolovský             LPM9202  80:26  7573  8301
  2 Tomáš Kamaryt                  VPM8807  84:04  7257  4677
  3 Vít Pospíšil                   PGP6803  86:44  7025  6834
  4 ml. Nouza Petr                 SJH9300  88:55  6835  5434
  5 Adam Bravený                   VBM8801  92:15  6545  7100
  6 Jan Beneš                      SJH7001  93:13  6461  2834
  7 Karel Rambousek                BSO7907  97:33  6084  3169
  8 Radek Teringl                  VCB6502  97:45  6067  3811
  9 František Sova                 LPM9702  98:11  6029   800
 10 Ivo Šafařík                    OPI7402  98:16  6022  5053
 11 Lukáš Šmahel                   OPI7800 102:10  5683  4701
 12 Václav Pelc                    CST6702 107:48  5193  3928
 13 Robert Martínek                VPM7700 113:59  4655  3587
 14 Jan Macura                     MLA9306 116:32  4433  2224
 15 Jiří Šedivý                    EKP5500 117:12  4375  4016
 16 Lukáš Knepr                    BSO9401 119:33  4170  4576
 17 Petr Nouza                     SJH6501 124:38  3728     0
 18 Arnošt Komárek                 SJH7702 126:19  3582  4297
 19 Jan Hejduk                     BSO0001 129:25  3312     0
 20 Marek Šulc                     MAS9302 130:38  3206  1855
 21 Jakub Šilhavý                  LPM8500 133:14  2980  2781
 22 Pavel Paták                    KSH8501 136:30  2696     0
 23 Jiří Valeš                     LPM9502   DISK     0  8757
 24 Lubomír Hošek                  VCB6101   DISK     0  2267
 25 Adam Solomko                   BSO0002   DISK     0   407
 26 Petr Kubičko                   SJH6901   DISK     0     0
 27 Zdeněk Hejduk                  BSO0201   DISK     0     0
#
4464     H21C                  07.10.2018 RVP = 6724  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  29:14  6933  7241
  2 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  29:53  6789  7574
  3 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  31:24  6451  6963
  4 Světnický František            STE0204  32:08  6287  2981
  5 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  34:09  5838  6427
  6 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  34:11  5830  5416
  7 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  40:19  4463  5050
  8 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  41:05  4293  4237
  9 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  55:01  1187  2453
 10 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  56:04   953   333
 11 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303  56:09   935  5374
 12 Hájek Václav                   KYL9800  56:42   812     0
 13 Kopeček Petr                   BFM9602  57:19   675  2678
 14 Pilc Oldřich                   OOL5100  59:01   296   288
 15 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  59:38   158     0
 16 Navrátil Adam                  TRI9900  71:00     0   249
#
4465     H21K                  07.10.2018 RVP = 2018  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  19:18  2296  3600
  2 Novák Jan                      VLI9300  22:59  1964  1906
  3 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  24:52  1794   863
  4 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  26:32  1644  3081
  5 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701  30:07  1321   639
  6 Zdobinský Pavel                JHB8110  33:19  1032   366
  7 Král Martin                    PDY8800  38:05   602     0
#
4465     H21L                  07.10.2018 RVP = 8521  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  17:33  8654  8395
  2 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  17:56  8470  8721
  3 Procházka David                LPU9113  18:00  8438  8707
  4 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  18:17  8303  7931
  5 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  18:29  8207  8130
  6 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  18:34  8168  8217
  7 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  18:34  8168  7803
  8 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  18:34  8168  7936
  9 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  18:36  8152  7579
 10 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  18:52  8024  8076
 11 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  18:56  7992  6758
 12 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  18:58  7976  7563
 13 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  19:06  7913  7093
 14 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  19:06  7913  3948
 15 Šafka Sebastian                KAM0101  19:09  7889     0
 16 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  19:10  7881  7997
 17 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  19:12  7865  6678
 18 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  19:19  7809  6568
 19 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  19:23  7777  7187
 20 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  19:24  7769  7108
 21 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  19:40  7642  6958
 22 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  19:43  7618  6696
 23 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  19:47  7586     0
 24 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  19:57  7506  7135
 25 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  19:59  7491  2623
 26 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  20:00  7483  7780
 27 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  20:06  7435  7469
 28 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  20:17  7347  7183
 29 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  20:18  7339  6524
 30 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  20:21  7315  7024
 31 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  20:21  7315  7619
 32 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  20:22  7307  6263
 33 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  20:28  7260  6713
 34 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  20:30  7244  6940
 35 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  20:32  7228  6681
 36 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  20:33  7220  6996
 37 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  20:33  7220  6232
 38 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  20:42  7148  6497
 39 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  20:45  7124  5981
 40 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  20:47  7108  6919
 41 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  21:00  7005  7119
 42 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  21:02  6989  5713
 43 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  21:02  6989  6804
 44 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  21:03  6981  7085
 45 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  21:06  6957  5243
 46 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  21:12  6909  6620
 47 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  21:13  6901  2884
 48 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  21:15  6885  6263
 49 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  21:21  6837  6571
 50 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  21:23  6821  7035
 51 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  21:28  6782  5750
 52 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  21:28  6782  6572
 53 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  21:35  6726  6122
 54 Zámečník David                 KAM7500  21:37  6710  2237
 55 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  21:38  6702  6607
 56 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  21:43  6662  6132
 57 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  21:43  6662  6523
 58 Mikel David                    TZL9703  21:49  6614  6752
 59 Sedláček Jaroslav              DKP0309  21:52  6590  1422
 60 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  21:57  6551  5859
 61 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  22:10  6447  3993
 62 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  22:12  6431  6144
 63 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  22:15  6407  5942
 64 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  22:31  6280  6862
 65 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  22:33  6264  5453
 66 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  22:40  6208  2968
 67 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  22:41  6200  6272
 68 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  22:42  6192  6662
 69 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  22:59  6057  4949
 70 Čermák Matyáš                  KAM9501  23:04  6017  4440
 71 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  23:12  5953  5927
 72 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  23:22  5873  3777
 73 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  23:23  5866   708
 74 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  23:27  5834  2630
 75 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  23:28  5826  4953
 76 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  23:28  5826  5691
 77 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  23:42  5714  5224
 78 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  23:45  5690   840
 79 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  23:46  5682  5015
 80 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  23:47  5674  4190
 81 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  24:07  5515  4656
 82 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  24:10  5491  4859
 83 Urbánek Jan                    DKP8801  24:14  5459  3638
 84 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  24:15  5451  5309
 85 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  24:26  5364  3975
 86 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  24:50  5172  2113
 87 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  24:53  5149  3248
 88 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  24:54  5141  2301
 89 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  25:03  5069  5664
 90 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  25:07  5037  5284
 91 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  25:15  4973  4591
 92 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500  25:33  4830     0
 93 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  25:39  4782  5588
 94 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  25:43  4750  4924
 95 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  25:45  4734  4202
 96 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  25:46  4726  3980
 97 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  25:48  4710  2710
 98 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  25:48  4710  1570
 99 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  27:01  4129  3969
100 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  27:22  3962  3643
101 Komín David                    PGP7405  27:38  3834  4130
102 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  28:12  3563  3050
103 Cvrček Antonín                 TAP9000  28:32  3404  1264
104 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  29:18  3038   638
105 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  29:33  2918   584
106 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  29:55  2743  2674
107 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  32:57  1293  2570
108 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  37:29     0  6761
109 Pašek František                KAM7600  40:41     0  2977
110 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036   DISK     0  8564
111 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549   DISK     0  7720
112 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501   DISK     0  7862
113 Petr Jan                       TJN8200   DISK     0  5109
114 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306   DISK     0  6884
115 Michek David                   TJN9802   DISK     0  5629
116 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001   DISK     0  5924
117 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700   DISK     0  4503
118 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802   DISK     0  6319
119 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001   DISK     0  3656
120 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002   DISK     0  2963
121 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301   DISK     0  7977
#
4466     H21C                  13.10.2018 RVP = 6784  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  53:03  7052  7129
  2 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  55:16  6780  7203
  3 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  57:22  6522  6263
  4 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  57:42  6481  6387
  5 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  59:18  6284  6008
  6 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  59:47  6225  5166
  7 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  61:18  6038  5781
  8 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  62:05  5942  4576
  9 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  66:09  5443  5128
 10 Filip Filip                    SHK9000  72:12  4699   789
 11 Záveský Marek                  CET9001  74:17  4444   532
 12 Doleček Vojtěch                ZAM9903  77:58  3991  4177
 13 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  91:54  2279  2492
 14 Sourada Tomáš                  ZAM9902  92:12  2243  1366
 15 Sponar Jan                     TBM5004 104:33   725   370
 16 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  6940
 17 Pilgr Luděk                    CET7601   DISK     0  1846
#
4466     H21D                  13.10.2018 RVP = 3899  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  43:44  4123  4190
  2 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  46:22  3902  3568
  3 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  49:05  3673  1460
  4 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  50:52  3524  3879
  5 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  51:06  3504  3937
  6 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  51:40  3456  3088
  7 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  54:12  3243  3923
  8 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  57:07  2998  3112
  9 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  57:24  2974  2597
 10 Bolech Filip                   LPU8602  58:23  2892   843
 11 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  60:18  2731  1946
 12 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  60:39  2701  2677
#
4467     H21C                  13.10.2018 RVP = 6897  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vedra David                    TBM7402  32:29  7137  7167
  2 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  34:08  6799  4216
  3 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  34:21  6755  6169
  4 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  35:23  6543  6562
  5 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  36:20  6348  4933
  6 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  37:05  6195  5862
  7 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  37:29  6113  6801
  8 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  37:44  6062  4659
  9 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  40:23  5518  5555
 10 Cícha Matěj                    TTR0102  41:48  5228     0
 11 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  43:23  4904  2544
 12 Autrata Daniel                 TBM9012  44:29  4678  1095
 13 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  44:39  4644  7787
 14 Dvořák Martin                  ZBM8425  50:26  3459  1161
 15 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  53:01  2929   700
 16 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  57:44  1963  5155
 17 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  58:41  1768  4196
 18 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  60:18  1437  2244
 19 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  60:55  1310  1457
 20 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  66:14   221   349
 21 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  66:43   122   422
 22 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001   DISK     0  1114
#
4467     H21D                  13.10.2018 RVP = 2542  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvarik Tomáš                   ZBM7702  34:29  2761     0
  2 Aleš David                     ASU7517  37:31  2556     0
  3 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  41:11  2309  3552
  4 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  43:05  2181  2769
  5 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  43:43  2139  2157
  6 Benc Jiří                      TAP8002  45:11  2040     0
  7 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  47:56  1855  1559
  8 Pilc Oldřich                   OOL5100  48:12  1837   288
  9 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707  56:15  1294  1049
 10 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  62:23   881  2674
 11 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  70:00   368   748
 12 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  70:59   301   765
 13 Kučera Viktor                  ZBM7608  74:49    43     0
 14 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 107:17     0    18
#
4468     H21L                  20.10.2018 RVP = 7230  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  73:42  7664  8142
  2 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  74:45  7568  8814
  3 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  86:47  6458  6232
  4 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  87:24  6401  2623
  5 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  97:22  5482  5422
  6 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  99:44  5264  5807
  7 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601 101:21  5115  5724
  8 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505 102:17  5029  2828
  9 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101 102:31  5007  4831
 10 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403 108:14  4480  1570
 11 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700 111:18  4197  4503
 12 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606 117:59  3581  6394
 13 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902   DISK     0  6568
#
4469     H21C                  20.10.2018 RVP = 6612  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  56:55  6624  4962
  2 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  57:01  6612  6393
  3 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  57:08  6599  6678
  4 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  57:09  6597  6664
  5 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  58:01  6496  6963
  6 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  58:08  6483  5504
  7 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  63:51  5820  5785
  8 Gilík Marek                    SOP9904  66:10  5551  5734
  9 Světnický František            STE0204  66:13  5546  2981
 10 Lukašák Šimon                  STE0202  68:15  5310  1827
 11 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  70:51  5008  4629
 12 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  71:11  4970  3597
 13 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  71:42  4910  6106
 14 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  78:06  4168  1002
 15 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  79:21  4023  6360
 16 Janků Marek                    STE7102  89:05  2894  1532
 17 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  97:07  1963   883
 18 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  97:09  1959   499
 19 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  98:30  1802  3587
 20 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200 135:38     0  1146
 21 Albert František               OOL5804 146:57     0     0
 22 Zapletal Martin                STE8500   DISK     0  2244
 23 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000   DISK     0  4213
 24 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700   DISK     0  4274
 25 Marek Antonín                  STE7501   DISK     0  1767
 26 Herdegen Ondřej                BOV5200   DISK     0     0
#
4470     H21C                  20.10.2018 RVP = 7620  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  63:20  7888  6259
  2 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  66:43  7495  7921
  3 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  66:52  7477  7985
  4 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  68:57  7236  7656
  5 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  69:12  7207  7129
  6 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  71:33  6934  7409
  7 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  76:25  6369  5078
  8 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  77:08  6286  6758
  9 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  77:48  6208  6228
 10 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  79:27  6017  6672
 11 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  80:04  5945  5166
 12 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  80:50  5856  5755
 13 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  81:32  5775  6008
 14 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  83:45  5517  3993
 15 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  84:51  5390  5923
 16 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  89:05  4898  5128
 17 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  89:48  4815  6263
 18 Pilgr Luděk                    CET7601  90:51  4693  1846
 19 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  90:58  4680  5309
 20 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  91:06  4664   182
 21 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  91:27  4624  5765
 22 Záveský Marek                  CET9001  97:01  3977   532
 23 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  97:11  3958  4906
 24 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  98:48  3770  4230
 25 Žák Jan                        LPU9802 104:37  3095  4966
 26 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903 106:06  2923  4798
 27 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001 108:36  2633  2435
 28 Čáp Ondřej                     DOB7405 111:40  2277     0
 29 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102 112:08  2222  4021
 30 Macl Jan                       LPU9102 119:12  1402  2492
 31 Sourada Tomáš                  ZAM9902 127:09   479  1366
 32 Křížan Jiří                    PVP8000 136:18     0   542
 33 Friml Dominik                  ZAM9901 145:09     0   289
#
4470     H21D                  20.10.2018 RVP = 3348  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Maňák Michal                   PHK9801  64:23  3445  2011
  2 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  66:59  3314  3923
  3 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  67:35  3284  3879
  4 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  69:35  3183  1169
  5 Vaněk Martin                   CHC9905  70:16  3148  2453
  6 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  71:16  3098  3088
  7 Maňák Matěj                    PHK9302  76:01  2858   504
  8 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  76:41  2824  2737
  9 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  80:12  2647   995
 10 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  91:27  2079  3112
 11 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  95:15  1887  2677
#
4471     H21K                  20.10.2018 RVP = 4907  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  50:11  5208  5302
  2 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  53:02  4947  5859
  3 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP7703  57:10  4567     0
  4 Bečvář Petr                    OPI9800  57:29  4538  2771
  5 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  59:34  4347  5517
  6 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  59:58  4310  3980
  7 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  60:49  4232  2966
  8 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  62:44  4056  3879
  9 Kubák Martin                   SJH9902  62:51  4046  1271
 10 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  76:28  2796  2118
 11 Hubený Martin                  DVP8001  89:11  1628     0
#
4471     H21L                  20.10.2018 RVP = 7308  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  76:03  7641  7832
  2 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  79:53  7290  7707
  3 Kučera Jáchym                  DOR0301  83:08  6992   670
  4 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  87:22  6604  6497
  5 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  87:57  6550  5053
  6 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  93:46  6017  3811
  7 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  93:52  6007  6088
  8 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  94:50  5919  6386
  9 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  97:27  5679  3928
 10 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401 102:56  5176  2801
 11 Martínek Robert                VPM7700 108:59  4621  3587
 12 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101 110:56  4442  2267
 13 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901 114:02  4158  3677
 14 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700   DISK     0  7931
 15 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702   DISK     0  4297
 16 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503   DISK     0  6571
#
4472     H21                   20.10.2018 RVP = 7049  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  62:13  7101  7557
  2 Vedra David                    TBM7402  62:32  7065  7167
  3 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  63:18  6979  7231
  4 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  65:08  6773  6169
  5 Štěpánek Martin                TBM7327  66:08  6661     0
  6 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  70:05  6216  7119
  7 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  71:02  6110  5862
  8 Lička Adam                     TBM0326  71:55  6010   586
  9 Kinc Martin                    ZBM9905  73:43  5808   806
 10 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  75:20  5626  5524
 11 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  76:02  5547  5976
 12 Rygl Jaroslav                  TBM7044  78:16  5296   762
 13 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205  79:41  5137  4289
 14 Autrata Daniel                 TBM9012  84:02  4648  1095
 15 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300 103:51  2420  2674
 16 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003 104:57  2296  1891
#
4472     H21D                  20.10.2018 RVP = 1490  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  60:52  1543  1559
  2 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  63:13  1487  2769
  3 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  65:15  1439  2354
  4 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  72:10  1276   748
  5 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  95:18   730     0
  6 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 122:27    89    18
#
4473     H21K                  20.10.2018 RVP = 2546  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štregl Matyáš                  VRL0301  35:56  2935  2229
  2 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  45:20  2371  4798
  3 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  46:00  2331     0
  4 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  47:28  2243   863
  5 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  48:52  2159  3484
  6 Cvrček Antonín                 TAP9000  59:19  1532  1264
  7 Llobet Adrià                   DOB9201  60:22  1469   321
  8 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  65:20  1171   954
  9 Prouza Jaromír                 DKP8705  80:39   252    65
#
4473     H21L                  20.10.2018 RVP = 8194  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  39:21  8672  8744
  2 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  42:48  7995  8179
  3 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  43:13  7914  6940
  4 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  43:44  7812  7440
  5 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  43:59  7763  5994
  6 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  44:30  7662  7448
  7 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  45:29  7469  6935
  8 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  45:52  7394  7777
  9 Lebeda Dušan                   SPC7312  45:58  7374  1401
 10 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  47:25  7090  6620
 11 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  48:42  6839  6834
 12 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  48:56  6793  6750
 13 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  49:34  6669  6524
 14 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  49:42  6642  6144
 15 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  49:50  6616  8820
 16 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  51:41  6254  5664
 17 Klaška Martin                  DKP0100  51:59  6195   603
 18 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  52:09  6162  5453
 19 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  52:18  6133  1970
 20 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  52:39  6064  6804
 21 Sedláček Jaroslav              DKP0309  52:53  6018  1422
 22 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  52:53  6018  5573
 23 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  53:09  5966  6122
 24 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  53:43  5855  5927
 25 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  54:30  5701  4190
 26 Rožek David                    RIC7403  55:15  5554  3628
 27 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  55:22  5531  6756
 28 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  55:23  5528  5589
 29 Pucherna Eduard                SMR7401  55:32  5499     0
 30 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  55:51  5437  5588
 31 Štěňha Martin                  SPC7608  56:03  5397  1405
 32 Obuškevič Jan                  SMR7000  56:18  5348     0
 33 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  56:29  5312  5224
 34 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  56:44  5263  5434
 35 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  57:06  5192   718
 36 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  57:12  5172  4656
 37 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  57:41  5077  1164
 38 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  59:00  4819  4827
 39 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  60:26  4538  4824
 40 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  60:39  4495  4202
 41 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  60:40  4492  1836
 42 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  60:44  4479  1010
 43 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  60:50  4460  2150
 44 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  60:57  4437  2710
 45 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  61:04  4414  3914
 46 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  61:23  4352  4924
 47 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  61:54  4250  4591
 48 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  61:55  4247  2852
 49 Ždimera Jan                    PGP9903  62:13  4188  4014
 50 Kurz Matouš                    PGP8606  62:25  4149  1016
 51 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  62:38  4107  5359
 52 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  64:10  3806   944
 53 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  64:45  3692  5491
 54 Jakovec Petr                   DKL8602  65:57  3456  1781
 55 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  66:19  3384  4016
 56 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  66:43  3306  3788
 57 Komín David                    PGP7405  67:29  3156  4130
 58 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  70:04  2649  6761
 59 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  70:40  2531  2968
 60 Lampa David                    DKP7702  72:02  2264     0
 61 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907  72:09  2241  3764
 62 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  72:15  2221  1561
 63 Hejtmánek Martin               TAP8605  73:30  1976  1167
 64 Liška Petr                     KPY8601  73:56  1891  1461
 65 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  74:22  1806  2061
 66 Surkov Ivan                    DKL7400  76:20  1420  1206
 67 Maška Marek                    MKP8800  87:38     0  1308
 68 Zmátlo Jan                     TAP9900  95:09     0   588
 69 Buk Petr                       ROU0001   DISK     0  5475
 70 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803   DISK     0  1861
 71 Kučerka David                  LIT8202   DISK     0   584
#
4474     H21C                  20.10.2018 RVP = 7800  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  33:01  7998  8290
  2 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  33:16  7940  8165
  3 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  35:21  7461  6884
  4 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  35:51  7346  7427
  5 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  35:54  7334  7537
  6 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  35:57  7323  7579
  7 Čech Petr                      SJI0001  36:13  7261  6659
  8 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  37:10  7042  7100
  9 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  38:38  6705  6914
 10 Čech Vít                       AOP0302  39:10  6582  1506
 11 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  39:22  6536  4216
 12 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  39:53  6417  5434
 13 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  40:14  6336  7094
 14 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  40:21  6310  5887
 15 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  40:46  6214  6522
 16 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  40:52  6191  4796
 17 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  41:25  6064  4659
 18 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  41:38  6014  5924
 19 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  41:58  5937  6801
 20 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  42:15  5872  6926
 21 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  42:49  5742     0
 22 Jansa Jiří                     CHT8402  42:49  5742     0
 23 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  42:55  5719     0
 24 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  43:48  5515  3761
 25 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  44:29  5358     0
 26 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  45:00  5239  3685
 27 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  45:05  5220  5555
 28 Tkáč Juraj                     SJI0200  45:57  5020     0
 29 Orany Vojtěch                  SJI0401  46:23  4920     0
 30 Stupal František               JHB8603  47:14  4725  2413
 31 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  48:00  4548  4171
 32 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  48:16  4487  4288
 33 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  48:26  4449  5155
 34 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  48:31  4429  4142
 35 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  48:35  4414  3501
 36 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  48:47  4368  4062
 37 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  49:44  4149  4077
 38 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  50:29  3977  4949
 39 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  50:40  3934  4724
 40 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  50:54  3881  5380
 41 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601  51:34  3727  2991
 42 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  60:52  1586  1542
 43 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  62:02  1317  1457
 44 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  62:53  1122  2359
 45 Hybeš David                    CHT9903  73:41     0  1203
 46 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501   DISK     0  5089
#
4474     H21D                  20.10.2018 RVP = 1761  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jelínek Kryštof                RUZ0301  28:43  2154     0
  2 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  37:34  1732  2597
  3 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  44:38  1396  2157
  4 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  48:04  1232  1946
  5 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  52:59   998  1140
  6 Honzák Tomáš                   JHB7702  55:12   893   963
  7 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  59:59   665   765
  8 Pařízek Miloš                  PZR7701  62:13   558   258
  9 Rosecký Karel                  PZR7302  71:26   120    37
 10 Splítek Václav                 PZR7700  76:46     0   346
 11 Vinopal Tomáš                  PZR7905   DISK     0   332
#
4475     H21C                  20.10.2018 RVP = 7339  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  29:52  7602  8721
  2 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  30:46  7389  2133
  3 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  32:18  7026  3477
  4 Hradil Jiří                    TZL8604  33:44  6686     0
  5 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  34:35  6485  1489
  6 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  34:56  6402  4024
  7 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  35:14  6331  7787
  8 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  35:45  6209  6805
  9 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  36:09  6114  6714
 10 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  36:49  5956  6669
 11 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  37:04  5897  1379
 12 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  38:12  5628  1348
 13 Mudrák Stanislav               LCE6701  40:21  5119     0
 14 Sadílek Jan                    VIC9601  43:53  4282   921
 15 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503  44:55  4037  3624
 16 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  45:12  3970  5827
 17 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  48:12  3259  3220
 18 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  51:28  2485  1353
 19 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  53:37  1976   584
 20 Müller Tomáš                   OTK9901  58:03   925  1134
 21 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  61:03   215     0
 22 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  65:20     0     0
#
4476     H21K                  21.10.2018 RVP = 4975  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101  63:32  5457  3466
  2 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  70:29  4966  4190
  3 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  77:02  4503  5589
  4 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  77:44  4453  1164
  5 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  78:02  4432  5475
  6 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  80:43  4242  4824
  7 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  81:21  4197  4798
  8 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  83:54  4017  2968
  9 Komín David                    PGP7405  86:45  3815  4130
 10 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907  88:57  3660  3764
 11 Hejtmánek Martin               TAP8605  90:09  3575  1167
 12 Oľhava Richard                 ASU8849  98:19  2997   318
 13 Varga Ondřej                   KNC9900 101:32  2770     0
 14 Štregl Matyáš                  VRL0301   DISK     0  2229
 15 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803   DISK     0  1861
#
4476     H21L                  21.10.2018 RVP = 8251  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  79:49  8400  8820
  2 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  81:06  8269  8744
  3 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  82:55  8085  8290
  4 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  91:24  7224  6935
  5 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  91:40  7197  7626
  6 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  97:20  6621  7777
  7 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 100:15  6325  5664
  8 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 100:41  6281  5453
  9 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309 101:35  6190  6696
 10 Klaška Martin                  DKP0100 102:01  6146   603
 11 Štěňha Martin                  SPC7608 102:42  6077  1405
 12 Obuškevič Jan                  SMR7000 102:59  6048     0
 13 Červák Jan                     LCE8001 104:51  5858  5573
 14 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 105:02  5840  6524
 15 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201 105:48  5762  5588
 16 Janas Petr                     PGP7106 107:45  5564  5840
 17 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610 108:15  5513  6122
 18 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900 108:44  5464  6272
 19 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310 109:00  5437  6804
 20 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700 112:08  5119  6756
 21 Valach Marek                   TAP9703 113:18  5000  3975
 22 Švarc Antonín                  DKP0203 116:41  4657     0
 23 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211 116:41  4657  5359
 24 Ždimera Jan                    PGP9903 124:42  3843  4014
 25 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606 125:39  3747  5374
 26 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302 125:45  3737  5335
 27 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010 127:19  3577  3914
 28 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002 128:42  3437  5713
 29 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606 130:27  3259  4231
 30 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600 130:46  3227  5491
 31 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500 135:34  2740  1836
 32 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604 136:58  2598   944
 33 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803 148:59  1378  4591
 34 Surkov Ivan                    DKL7400 152:45   995  1206
 35 Lampa David                    DKP7702 154:58   770     0
 36 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401   DISK     0  6919
 37 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700   DISK     0  6149
 38 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700   DISK     0  2852
 39 Kurz Matouš                    PGP8606   DISK     0  1016
#
4477     H21K                  21.10.2018 RVP = 4907  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  45:11  5186  5302
  2 Bečvář Petr                    OPI9800  49:08  4781  2771
  3 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  49:23  4755  3980
  4 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  49:28  4747  5859
  5 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP7703  49:56  4699     0
  6 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  51:47  4510  3879
  7 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  51:47  4510  5517
  8 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  54:01  4281  2966
  9 Kubák Martin                   SJH7401  59:45  3693     0
 10 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  66:07  3041  2118
 11 Hubený Martin                  DVP8001  67:57  2853     0
#
4477     H21L                  21.10.2018 RVP = 7929  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  48:44  8252  7832
  2 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  50:34  7966  7707
  3 Kučera Jáchym                  DOR0301  53:07  7568   670
  4 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  53:20  7534  6497
  5 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  54:03  7422  6386
  6 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  54:31  7350  6088
  7 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  55:34  7186  7931
  8 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  55:44  7160  5053
  9 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  58:49  6679  3811
 10 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  61:01  6335  2801
 11 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  64:31  5789  3928
 12 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  65:56  5568  2267
 13 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  68:51  5113  3587
 14 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  69:07  5071  3677
 15 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  75:26  4085  4297
 16 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601 107:27     0  7803
 17 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610 111:11     0  8371
 18 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503 126:40     0  6571
#
4478     H21K                  21.10.2018 RVP = 3123  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  49:39  3235  3545
  2 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  51:59  3094  3081
  3 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  52:53  3039  3484
  4 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  56:02  2848  3039
  5 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  57:41  2748  2464
  6 Novák Jan                      VLI9300  64:26  2339  1906
  7 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  72:13  1867   341
  8 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701  81:01  1333   639
#
4478     H21L                  21.10.2018 RVP = 8349  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  38:42  8568  8395
  2 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  39:53  8320  8814
  3 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  40:39  8159  8325
  4 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  42:32  7763  7829
  5 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  42:39  7738  8381
  6 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  43:24  7581  7401
  7 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  44:11  7416  2623
  8 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  44:32  7343  6958
  9 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  46:17  6975  6607
 10 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  47:36  6699  5984
 11 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  47:48  6657  6940
 12 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  47:50  6650  7181
 13 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  47:56  6629  5818
 14 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  47:58  6622  6681
 15 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  48:19  6548  7378
 16 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  48:37  6485  7035
 17 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  48:50  6440  7183
 18 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  49:53  6219  5829
 19 Hájek Kryštof                  TUR0212  50:17  6135  4531
 20 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  50:32  6082  6232
 21 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  51:22  5907  7440
 22 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  51:29  5883  5987
 23 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  51:30  5879  6408
 24 Tkáč Matěj                     TJN0401  51:36  5858  1236
 25 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  53:00  5564  6834
 26 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  53:17  5505  6525
 27 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  53:20  5494  5422
 28 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  53:38  5431  2605
 29 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  53:43  5414  5942
 30 Lesák Ondřej                   TJN0306  55:22  5067   439
 31 Zdeněk Slezák                  LCE8902  55:25  5057  6568
 32 Pustai David                   TJN9301  57:08  4696  5946
 33 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  57:48  4556  5807
 34 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  58:22  4437  4918
 35 Zabořil Ondřej                 JEN0401  59:59  4097     0
 36 Tomáš Vácha                    BOR7409  60:21  4020     0
 37 Zabořil Vojtěch                TUR0110  60:22  4017  1512
 38 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  61:44  3730  4503
 39 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  63:11  3425     0
 40 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  64:35  3131  5309
 41 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  66:24  2749   170
 42 Tomáš Žitný                    SMB6401  68:48  2245     0
 43 Dejnožka Vojtěch               TJN0300  69:14  2154   798
 44 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  69:17  2144  3219
 45 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  69:38  2070  1570
 46 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  69:56  2007  4016
 47 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  77:17   463   494
 48 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701   DISK     0  6293
 49 Vodrážka Jakub                 VLI7604   DISK     0  2257
 50 Václav Zakouřil                VSP7401   DISK     0     0
#
4479     H21C                  27.10.2018 RVP = 7926  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  57:02  8016  7868
  2 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  57:18  7980  8866
  3 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  58:44  7783  7707
  4 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  62:02  7329  7557
  5 Král Václav                    SSU8243  63:02  7192  7600
  6 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  64:01  7057  6224
  7 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  64:53  6938  6008
  8 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  65:37  6837  6562
  9 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  65:45  6819  6393
 10 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  65:55  6796  6722
 11 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  66:55  6659  5416
 12 Gryc Vojtěch                   TBM0106  67:14  6615  3665
 13 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  67:58  6514  6669
 14 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  68:09  6489  6169
 15 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  68:29  6443  7231
 16 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  68:37  6425  6935
 17 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  68:42  6413  6272
 18 Jirka Michal                   ZBM8403  69:36  6290  4896
 19 Světnický František            STE0204  69:53  6251  2981
 20 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  69:53  6251  3597
 21 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  70:28  6171  7591
 22 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  71:56  5969  6678
 23 Jašek Petr                     STE7601  72:09  5939     0
 24 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  72:50  5846  4629
 25 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  73:46  5717  6360
 26 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  74:26  5626  5887
 27 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  75:12  5520  5785
 28 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  76:47  5303  6106
 29 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  77:13  5243  5881
 30 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  77:41  5179  5524
 31 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  79:52  4879  5555
 32 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  80:43  4762  5233
 33 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  80:53  4740  3112
 34 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  80:55  4735  5976
 35 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  80:58  4728  5129
 36 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  81:12  4696  5665
 37 Ježek Tomáš                    ASU8419  81:35  4643   520
 38 Dostál František               UOL0201  83:11  4423     0
 39 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  84:02  4307  3520
 40 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  84:42  4215  4274
 41 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  88:04  3753  1767
 42 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  89:41  3530  5155
 43 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  90:19  3443  4213
 44 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205  93:01  3072  4289
 45 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  95:37  2715  3220
 46 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  96:25  2605  2359
 47 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  99:04  2241   883
 48 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  99:25  2193  2244
 49 Začal Martin                   PLU8100 111:11   576   262
 50 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200 114:57    59  1146
#
4479     H21D                  27.10.2018 RVP = 4058  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  54:12  4318  3568
  2 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  54:39  4286  5743
  3 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  64:52  3570  1559
  4 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  67:04  3416  3552
  5 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  67:30  3386  4658
  6 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  76:30  2755  2769
  7 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  80:22  2484  2354
  8 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707  83:20  2276  1049
  9 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  85:57  2093   748
 10 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  88:30  1914   765
 11 Honkyš Pavel                   JPV9707  88:36  1907   797
 12 Kycl Miroslav                  LBM7100 101:00  1038   151
 13 Brodecký Radek                 RBK8004 130:32     0     0
 14 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 156:42     0    18
 15 Růžička Lukáš                  KSU7849   DISK     0   173
 16 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001   DISK     0     0
#
4480     H21C                  27.10.2018 RVP = 7766  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  35:53  7937  7921
  2 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  36:35  7789  7953
  3 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  37:37  7571  6259
  4 Krawczyński Mikołaj            CHC0001  37:46  7539  1793
  5 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  37:58  7497  5140
  6 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  38:19  7422  7579
  7 Kutlu Orhan                    LPU9616  38:30  7384   957
  8 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  38:49  7317  6940
  9 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  39:07  7253  7409
 10 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  39:27  7183  6758
 11 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  40:30  6960  7440
 12 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  41:24  6770  7290
 13 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  41:43  6703  3846
 14 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  42:33  6527  7720
 15 Hepner David                   SHK7601  42:52  6460  7387
 16 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  43:05  6414  7656
 17 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  43:14  6382  5557
 18 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  43:27  6336  6263
 19 Pipek Ondřej                   LPU0203  43:48  6262  2916
 20 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  43:55  6237  1530
 21 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  44:04  6206  6514
 22 Waněk Hubert                   LPU0309  45:08  5980  1229
 23 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  45:15  5955  4906
 24 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  45:20  5938  7427
 25 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  45:24  5923  5166
 26 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  45:26  5916  5765
 27 Handl Jindřich                 SRK9201  45:42  5860  4665
 28 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  48:06  5352  3811
 29 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  48:56  5176  5531
 30 Karkoš Petr                    XCR7300  49:21  5087  5432
 31 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  49:28  5063  6387
 32 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  49:29  5059  5078
 33 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  51:36  4611  5128
 34 Čáp Ondřej                     DOB7405  52:48  4357     0
 35 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  52:49  4354  5807
 36 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  53:23  4234   950
 37 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  53:29  4213  5781
 38 Paleček Ondřej                 LPU0105  54:26  4012  1113
 39 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  54:45  3945  4021
 40 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  54:49  3931  5755
 41 Filip Filip                    SHK9000  55:06  3871   789
 42 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  55:29  3789  5350
 43 Lesák Jakub                    ZAM9603  55:50  3715  3858
 44 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  55:51  3712  3993
 45 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  56:44  3525  1169
 46 Záveský Marek                  CET9001  64:48  1818   532
 47 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  65:55  1581  1582
 48 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  69:01   925  2597
 49 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  71:39   368  2435
 50 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  72:45   135  4190
#
4480     H21D                  27.10.2018 RVP = 3588  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  31:06  3733  1460
  2 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  32:48  3545  3879
  3 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  33:20  3486  3923
  4 Jedlička Lukáš                 SHK8100  33:50  3430   328
  5 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  35:07  3288  3088
  6 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  35:13  3277  3937
  7 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  40:18  2715  3112
  8 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  40:21  2709  2737
  9 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  46:25  2037   928
 10 Zahradník Jakub                SJC8604   DISK     0   645
#
4481     H21K                  28.10.2018 RVP = 2427  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  27:48  2886  6232
  2 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  37:03  2232  1982
  3 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  38:03  2161  3081
  4 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  38:23  2138     0
  5 Průcha Pavel                   BOR9304  40:34  1983   838
  6 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  41:08  1943     0
  7 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502  41:37  1909     0
#
4481     H21L                  28.10.2018 RVP = 8051  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  31:24  8323  8744
  2 Kolařík Tomáš                  BOR7809  32:50  7967  2747
  3 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  33:15  7864  8325
  4 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  34:44  7497  8130
  5 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  35:06  7406  7135
  6 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  35:30  7307  3648
  7 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  35:35  7286  7484
  8 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  35:35  7286  6904
  9 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  35:36  7282  7303
 10 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  35:49  7228  7187
 11 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  35:56  7199  2623
 12 Vitebský Lukáš                 TJN0302  36:28  7067   835
 13 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  36:47  6989  7183
 14 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  37:13  6881  7135
 15 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  38:02  6679  6607
 16 Budský Ondřej                  TJN0105  38:43  6510  2040
 17 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  39:00  6439  6678
 18 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  39:15  6378  6132
 19 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  39:43  6262  6272
 20 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  40:09  6155  5422
 21 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  40:12  6142  6144
 22 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  40:24  6093  6303
 23 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  40:24  6093  6319
 24 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  40:25  6088  6188
 25 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  41:13  5890  5987
 26 Sedláček Jaroslav              DKP0309  41:22  5853  1422
 27 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  41:27  5832  3600
 28 Pustai David                   TJN9301  41:30  5820  5946
 29 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  41:33  5808  7574
 30 Zabořil Ondřej                 JEN0401  42:04  5680     0
 31 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  42:10  5655  6888
 32 Tkáč Matěj                     TJN0401  43:01  5444  1236
 33 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  43:18  5374  6834
 34 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  43:34  5308  5589
 35 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  44:01  5196  5109
 36 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  44:18  5126  5664
 37 Zabořil Vojtěch                TUR0110  45:18  4878  1512
 38 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  46:30  4581  3879
 39 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  46:39  4544  4503
 40 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  46:44  4523  4942
 41 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  47:14  4399  1570
 42 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  48:37  4057  2710
 43 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  50:01  3710  1260
 44 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  50:16  3648  1296
 45 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  50:24  3615   708
 46 Klein Martin                   LTP0404  50:38  3557     0
 47 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  50:47  3520  4538
 48 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  53:05  2950   453
 49 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  53:08  2938     0
 50 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  58:20  1649  4096
 51 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  61:33   852     0
 52 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  63:38   336   584
#
    
Akce